< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Teuvo goes 80s (1122) | +2:33:47 | Mikko Minkkinen | 1:45:44 | ||
802 | cloudriven.fi (907) | +2:33:48 | Antti Jokinen | 1:54:22 | ||
803 | Rasti 88 2 (706) | +2:33:55 | Juha Tetri | 1:52:54 | ||
804 | Team Happonen (637) | +2:34:05 | Sami Hämäläinen | 2:02:35 | ||
805 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1101) | +2:34:08 | Noora Karppinen | 1:59:30 | ||
806 | Pelikassit (430) | +2:34:10 | Juha Mähönen | 1:53:17 | ||
807 | Rastipukit (479) | +2:34:11 | Matti Ristimäki | 1:48:19 | ||
808 | Kangasala SK 8 (903) | +2:34:11 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | 1:37:28 | ||
809 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1398) | +2:34:12 | Eero Kujansuu | 1:36:21 | ||
810 | Urpon Rytky (758) | +2:34:14 | Patrick Kåla | 1:52:22 | ||
811 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (782) | +2:34:15 | Matti Kattelus | 1:57:22 | ||
812 | OK TON (466) | +2:34:20 | Kai Saksman | 2:17:00 | ||
813 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003) | +2:34:22 | Antti Salovaara | 1:59:45 | ||
814 | RaTro (905) | +2:34:23 | Teemu Vainio | 2:02:11 | ||
815 | 86. Kadettikurssi (515) | +2:34:25 | Janne Laukkanen | 1:33:31 | ||
816 | Tampereen Yritys (1579) | +2:34:27 | Jari Lehmusmetsä | 2:04:15 | ||
817 | Vakka-Rasti (1022) | +2:34:27 | Timo Penttilä | 1:51:18 | ||
818 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (805) | +2:34:28 | Heikki Niininen | 1:37:28 | ||
819 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389) | +2:34:29 | Rolf Helander | 1:36:23 | ||
820 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (824) | +2:34:30 | Mika Isolahti | 2:07:50 | ||
821 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202) | +2:34:30 | Markku Brummer | 1:51:26 | ||
822 | Ilves-teatteri (821) | +2:34:33 | Panu Tuomikko | 1:55:26 | ||
823 | OK EMitVit (1427) | +2:34:34 | Jari Laine | 1:54:22 | ||
824 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1030) | +2:34:51 | Pauli Savela | 2:03:17 | ||
825 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695) | +2:34:54 | Noora Kumpulainen | 2:22:23 | ||
826 | Espoon Akilles 3 (564) | +2:35:00 | Panu Vuorela | 1:49:57 | ||
827 | AC Harharetki (962) | +2:35:00 | Markus Hirsimäki | 2:03:01 | ||
828 | Herraseura (708) | +2:35:06 | Olli Herranen | 1:42:48 | ||
829 | Savon Suunta 2 (984) | +2:35:09 | Seppo Tossavainen | 1:54:39 | ||
830 | OK Terjärv 2 (1031) | +2:35:11 | Mattias Skog | 1:48:52 | ||
831 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (625) | +2:35:45 | Kaj Fredrikson | 1:48:34 | ||
832 | Navi 7 (693) | +2:35:46 | Maarit Partanen | 1:52:19 | ||
833 | 101. Kadettikurssi (1430) | +2:35:47 | Urho Hintikka | 1:51:26 | ||
834 | Muurlan Vihuri (505) | +2:35:49 | Matti Juva | 1:53:09 | ||
835 | Telesten Veljekset (838) | +2:35:49 | Rami Kimari | 1:49:44 | ||
836 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (948) | +2:35:54 | Kauko Miettinen | 1:52:24 | ||
837 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019) | +2:35:55 | Mirva Hilander | 2:01:57 | ||
838 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (999) | +2:36:11 | Jussi Koskinen | 1:53:38 | ||
839 | Sulzer (1160) | +2:36:11 | Anssi Lehtonen | 1:48:49 | ||
840 | PET orienteering Finland (772) | +2:36:13 | Juha Himanen | 1:48:15 | ||
841 | Victorious Secret (1452) | +2:36:16 | Miina Ruokolainen | 1:49:43 | ||
842 | Ex-Legends 2 (1528) | +2:36:19 | Arto Muhonen | 1:43:42 | ||
843 | Someron Esa (771) | +2:36:19 | Sampo Virtanen | 1:49:51 | ||
844 | Kainuun Prikaati (460) | +2:36:22 | Marko Pehkonen | 1:53:06 | ||
845 | Hiiltosiskot (562) | +2:36:25 | Marja Rantanen | 1:54:23 | ||
846 | Taxi Team (1512) | +2:36:31 | Ari Rantanen | 1:56:37 | ||
847 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647) | +2:36:33 | Saku Liehu | 2:02:28 | ||
848 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1086) | +2:36:33 | Pertti Salmenoja | 1:57:04 | ||
849 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071) | +2:36:37 | Jouni Wiltsu Halli | 1:59:58 | ||
850 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1393) | +2:36:38 | Anssi Luusua | 2:03:21 | ||
851 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (730) | +2:37:17 | Esko Kiuru | 2:05:07 | ||
852 | Team Azure (705) | +2:37:19 | Matti Antila | 2:00:52 | ||
853 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +2:37:20 | Ville Siekkinen | 1:56:44 | ||
854 | CAT mix (1392) | +2:37:21 | Angel Pi | 2:16:43 | ||
855 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190) | +2:37:22 | Perttu Arminen | 2:06:58 | ||
856 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (569) | +2:37:23 | Vesa Blomqvist | 2:03:05 | ||
857 | Korostyshiv (519) | +2:37:39 | YEVHENII TERESHCHENKO | 1:40:22 | ||
858 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1130) | +2:37:45 | Rauli Karppinen | 1:40:30 | ||
859 | OK Trian 5 (296) | +2:37:48 | Heikki Frilander | 1:40:21 | ||
860 | Naantalin Seudun UA (925) | +2:37:52 | Esa Tuokko | 1:43:49 | ||
861 | KuoLOn Kankeat (972) | +2:37:57 | Nils Danner | 1:58:00 | ||
862 | OK Ostrobotnia (1437) | +2:37:58 | Frank Ahlmark | 1:52:30 | ||
863 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1550) | +2:37:59 | Teemu Karhu | 1:52:52 | ||
864 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1453) | +2:38:01 | Jukka Laiho | 2:14:48 | ||
865 | Espoon Suunta 8 (783) | +2:38:05 | Heikki Ruotsalainen | 1:59:27 | ||
866 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (841) | +2:38:08 | Tanja Nyholm | 2:03:23 | ||
867 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (940) | +2:38:09 | Kari Jylhä | 1:46:30 | ||
868 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194) | +2:38:13 | Ilpo Pitkäniemi | 1:44:56 | ||
869 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594) | +2:38:16 | Teemu Lehtola | 1:59:03 | ||
870 | Kunto Kaverit (995) | +2:38:17 | Harri Kaipainen | 1:53:11 | ||
871 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826) | +2:38:18 | Jane Baldock | 2:04:55 | ||
872 | OYS Vapari (1058) | +2:38:21 | Anni Hokkanen | 1:48:34 | ||
873 | Konserni (873) | +2:38:28 | Vesa-Matti Marjamäki | 2:16:50 | ||
874 | Team EK Syksissä (700) | +2:38:39 | Patrik Vanhanen | 2:08:23 | ||
875 | Karjalan Lennosto (1091) | +2:38:59 | Jaakko Kokkonen | 1:30:39 | ||
876 | Humanitas-seura (978) | +2:39:05 | Tero Tiitola | 1:59:10 | ||
877 | Jyrkkä Kerake (728) | +2:39:06 | Antti PI Huovinen | 1:40:58 | ||
878 | Tampereen Kotkat (1507) | +2:39:08 | Mikko Kemppi | 1:51:18 | ||
879 | Lapua-ketjut (1233) | +2:39:11 | Marko Mikkola | 2:00:08 | ||
880 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (677) | +2:39:14 | Jouko Eronen | 1:50:44 | ||
881 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (889) | +2:39:20 | Jari Kauppnen | 2:08:49 | ||
882 | IK Örnen (966) | +2:39:22 | Jussi Mäkinen | 1:58:42 | ||
883 | Kotipojat (950) | +2:39:24 | Eero Palomäki | 2:03:35 | ||
884 | Sievin Sisu (927) | +2:39:26 | Markku Vesisenaho | 2:07:23 | ||
885 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (944) | +2:39:31 | Matti Strömmer | 2:05:10 | ||
886 | Navi 3 (1283) | +2:39:34 | Niko Ihalainen | 1:48:07 | ||
887 | Vuorenveikot (1023) | +2:39:41 | Mikko Lyijynen | 1:58:55 | ||
888 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1104) | +2:39:42 | Olli Ormio | 2:07:09 | ||
889 | Telko (1531) | +2:39:50 | Svante Pahlman | 1:48:40 | ||
890 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1508) | +2:39:51 | Timo Rantala | 1:49:03 | ||
891 | MacGregor (1535) | +2:39:51 | Timo Trogen | 2:00:54 | ||
892 | Varnitsa 2 (1072) | +2:39:55 | Sami Leppänen | 1:50:32 | ||
893 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640) | +2:39:59 | Matti Alasuvanto | 1:41:16 | ||
894 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (608) | +2:40:39 | Timo Alhoke | 2:00:19 | ||
895 | Karjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155) | +2:41:13 | Eero Syrjä | 1:48:44 | ||
896 | Turengin Sarastus (735) | +2:41:18 | Timo Ahlroth | 1:51:38 | ||
897 | Lemin Eskot (1123) | +2:41:19 | Janne Kinttu | 1:49:13 | ||
898 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (881) | +2:41:25 | Jarkko Suokas | 1:46:16 | ||
899 | Lopen Uupuneet (919) | +2:41:28 | Seppo Kukko | 1:44:09 | ||
900 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040) | +2:41:34 | Charles Daniel | 1:57:36 | ||
901 | Briksnis (656) | +2:41:47 | Ints Kalnins | 1:54:43 | ||
902 | Olarin Omat Pojat (648) | +2:42:22 | Koskenvuo Juha | 1:48:37 | ||
903 | Verdal OK 2 (676) | +2:42:33 | Tor Ove Hallem | 1:52:56 | ||
904 | Cadpool (1135) | +2:42:39 | Jussi Jansson | 2:17:23 | ||
905 | Oulunsalon Vasama (883) | +2:42:44 | Veli-Matti Kananen | 2:11:16 | ||
906 | Kangasala SK 5 (993) | +2:42:48 | Paavo Väätäjä | 1:55:05 | ||
907 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (641) | +2:42:58 | Petri Hulkko | 1:48:50 | ||
908 | Pörssi ry (1395) | +2:43:03 | Kalle Jokinen | 1:48:38 | ||
909 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039) | +2:43:06 | Martti Lehtonen | 2:03:55 | ||
910 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067) | +2:43:09 | Riku Kähkönen | 1:49:10 | ||
911 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1262) | +2:43:11 | Panu Pousi | 1:56:51 | ||
912 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884) | +2:43:11 | Petri Iloviita | 2:00:52 | ||
913 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973) | +2:43:12 | Pekka Laasonen | 1:52:42 | ||
914 | Kiljavan opisto (1346) | +2:43:20 | Aleksanteri Siikjärvi | 2:07:40 | ||
915 | HRUP (983) | +2:43:22 | Ville Valakari | 1:44:49 | ||
916 | Laihian Luja 4 (1082) | +2:43:22 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:50:03 | ||
917 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (851) | +2:43:23 | Ari Linna | 1:43:27 | ||
918 | Tarpian Suunta (599) | +2:43:28 | Teppo Salmia | 1:52:38 | ||
919 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1050) | +2:43:30 | Jari Turto | 1:55:30 | ||
920 | Iivolan Team (636) | +2:43:31 | Samuli Kolu | 1:50:54 | ||
921 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1515) | +2:43:33 | Ville Pikkarainen | 1:54:07 | ||
922 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180) | +2:43:33 | Jukka Saari | 1:53:52 | ||
923 | Freeport Cobalt (827) | +2:43:37 | Harri Virkkala | 1:51:47 | ||
924 | HRUP 2 (1510) | +2:43:37 | Heikki Valkonen | 1:49:04 | ||
925 | Ilmatorjunta (601) | +2:43:40 | Jussi Pakola | 2:11:20 | ||
926 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431) | +2:43:57 | Matias Kauppila | 2:26:16 | ||
927 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1225) | +2:44:03 | Jarmo Kapanen | 2:23:09 | ||
928 | EDX (1494) | +2:44:44 | Harri Hakaste | 1:47:28 | ||
929 | Turun Visat (498) | +2:45:10 | Jaakko Lehto | 2:03:38 | ||
930 | Turengin RC (551) | +2:45:30 | Eetu Meriläinen | 1:43:43 | ||
931 | Solf IK (496) | +2:45:49 | Stefan Höstman | 1:40:44 | ||
932 | Teuvan Rivakka (539) | +2:46:02 | Marko Lehto | 1:57:27 | ||
933 | IC-Electrofit (1311) | +2:46:15 | Harri Pärssinen | 1:51:11 | ||
934 | OK Trian 8 (678) | +2:46:21 | Niilo Melkas | 1:40:14 | ||
935 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (879) | +2:46:24 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 1:46:00 | ||
936 | Maasillat (982) | +2:46:27 | Timo Maasilta | 2:04:43 | ||
937 | SK Herkkutatit (1544) | +2:46:38 | Johannes Kolu | 1:53:15 | ||
938 | Häröt Lampaat (474) | +2:46:40 | Simo Norema | 1:53:36 | ||
939 | ÅF (1021) | +2:46:56 | Jouni Salamäki | 2:05:24 | ||
940 | Ari Pojjaat (1054) | +2:47:00 | Sampsa Eloranta | 1:54:33 | ||
941 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1129) | +2:47:01 | Oskari Leppä | 2:22:00 | ||
942 | Luiskaotsat (1230) | +2:47:02 | Henri Virtanen | 2:06:04 | ||
943 | Päälliköt (958) | +2:47:08 | Mikko Ylikopsa | 1:54:35 | ||
944 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (725) | +2:47:11 | Heikki Pitkäranta | 2:08:06 | ||
945 | OC Harharetki (877) | +2:47:14 | Markus Suominen | 1:42:51 | ||
946 | Suunnaton Into 4 (981) | +2:47:16 | Vesa Musto | 1:55:30 | ||
947 | Lepatiittos2 (938) | +2:47:23 | Arttu Hyvönen | 1:53:56 | ||
948 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1014) | +2:47:25 | Pasi Himilä | 1:49:54 | ||
949 | Rasti 88 3 (654) | +2:47:27 | Veli-Matti Jalli | 1:51:24 | ||
950 | Rastihaukat (739) | +2:47:30 | Teemu Siniranta | 1:57:01 | ||
951 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1397) | +2:47:33 | Ville Holma | 2:02:55 | ||
952 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1243) | +2:47:35 | Pekka Hakamäki | 2:16:13 | ||
953 | FTA (954) | +2:47:51 | Esa Jämsen | 1:32:38 | ||
954 | Laakkonen.fi (1553) | +2:48:07 | Harri Heilimä | 2:40:44 | ||
955 | eLadies (685) | +2:48:13 | Marjut Varpula | 1:58:39 | ||
956 | Wonkamiehet (915) | +2:48:18 | Petri Väliharju | 1:46:37 | ||
957 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007) | +2:48:19 | Samuel Hippi | 1:42:10 | ||
958 | Digita (1206) | +2:48:20 | Ossi Ilveskoski | 1:43:20 | ||
959 | Gamlakarleby IF (418) | +2:48:40 | Sven Eriksson | 1:48:10 | ||
960 | OK Botnia 3 (736) | +2:48:44 | Anneli Lövsund | 1:52:49 | ||
961 | Kananpojat (916) | +2:48:50 | Aki Kyckling | 1:50:12 | ||
962 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1523) | +2:48:53 | Rantanen Jari | 1:43:53 | ||
963 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1148) | +2:48:56 | Esa Manninen | 1:55:32 | ||
964 | Polvisuunta OK (1117) | +2:48:59 | Maarit Pekkala | 1:54:51 | ||
965 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (848) | +2:49:09 | Öyvind Thömt | 1:51:05 | ||
966 | Kops (1102) | +2:49:13 | Marko Kuhmola | 2:07:45 | ||
967 | IK Auseklis 3 (795) | +2:49:26 | Aivars Tihane | 1:53:34 | ||
968 | Palo-88 (1008) | +2:49:33 | Jari Ahto | 1:31:00 | ||
969 | IK Falken 2 (711) | +2:49:37 | Martin Melin | 2:11:49 | ||
970 | Kaakon Eranto (1343) | +2:49:40 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 1:57:02 | ||
971 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1184) | +2:49:43 | Anniina Jormanainen | 1:56:22 | ||
972 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056) | +2:49:43 | Tommi Salminen | 1:38:38 | ||
973 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (731) | +2:49:44 | Timo Ahonen | 2:02:42 | ||
974 | VTT (767) | +2:49:48 | Risto Parikka | 1:49:28 | ||
975 | OK Botnia 2 (1172) | +2:49:49 | Arne Sågfors | 1:54:47 | ||
976 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481) | +2:49:51 | Mika Lassila | 2:13:04 | ||
977 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567) | +2:49:55 | Jukka Kaikkonen | 1:44:14 | ||
978 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1574) | +2:49:57 | Heikki Haarajoki | 1:41:38 | ||
979 | Lappeen Siniset (787) | +2:49:58 | Isra Alatalo | 2:04:41 | ||
980 | Tampereen varuskunta (1381) | +2:50:01 | Kimmo Klemola | 2:07:40 | ||
981 | OP (857) | +2:50:02 | Antti Jussila | 2:02:59 | ||
982 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (737) | +2:50:09 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 2:11:19 | ||
983 | Skarpnäcks OL (412) | +2:50:16 | Tom Svensson | 2:08:31 | ||
984 | Suunnaton Into (443) | +2:50:21 | Markku Vesalainen | 1:56:05 | ||
985 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (1565) | +2:50:21 | Santeri Leskinen | 2:00:35 | ||
986 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1087) | +2:50:25 | Mika Seppälä | 2:02:36 | ||
987 | Team Keisanen (842) | +2:50:38 | Olli Keisanen | 1:58:33 | ||
988 | Bona Fide (682) | +2:51:30 | Mairolt Kakko | 2:05:30 | ||
989 | Urjalan Urheilijat (673) | +2:52:31 | Timo Siivonen | 1:32:52 | ||
990 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412) | +2:52:35 | Timo Konttinen | 1:48:10 | ||
991 | Rastivarsat 4 (556) | +2:52:47 | Henri Munukka | 1:49:29 | ||
992 | (fos)Siilit (1536) | +2:52:50 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 1:47:22 | ||
993 | OK Trian 7 (863) | +2:53:01 | Kleo Ketonen | 1:57:21 | ||
994 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (876) | +2:53:46 | Aino Saranko | 1:56:17 | ||
995 | SPYMS (778) | +2:53:47 | Jarkko Luukkanen | 1:54:37 | ||
996 | Tekes InnOK (1109) | +2:53:52 | Olavi Keränen | 2:08:29 | ||
997 | Turun Eränkävijät (1026) | +2:53:53 | Vesa Laurila | 1:54:38 | ||
998 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1097) | +2:53:55 | Keijo Lakkinen | 2:03:38 | ||
999 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1137) | +2:54:34 | Olli Takalammi | 2:14:54 | ||
1000 | Stronger Together (895) | +2:54:35 | Juha Holster | 1:46:07 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |