< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (513) | +1:04:07 | Björn Öberg | 1:24:34 | ||
202 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +1:04:07 | Staffan Järn | 1:23:56 | ||
203 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +1:04:35 | Aivar Iordan | 1:21:09 | ||
204 | Koovee 4 (192) | +1:04:48 | Petri Annila | 1:32:49 | ||
205 | OK77 2 (218) | +1:05:08 | Jonny Donner | 1:26:56 | ||
206 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (197) | +1:05:19 | Sami Levijoki | 1:24:12 | ||
207 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428) | +1:05:26 | Juha Prittinen | 1:25:07 | ||
208 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +1:05:27 | Andrej Gerasimov | 1:26:04 | ||
209 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250) | +1:05:34 | Vesa Tuviala | 1:32:12 | ||
210 | Sotkamon Jymy (503) | +1:05:59 | Miko Härkönen | 1:27:27 | ||
211 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +1:06:29 | Kari Mäkinen | 1:29:14 | ||
212 | OK Kapa (157) | +1:06:30 | Gatis Barons | 1:27:43 | ||
213 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +1:07:00 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:24:41 | ||
214 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +1:07:14 | Per Magnusson | 1:34:36 | ||
215 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +1:07:18 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 1:30:02 | ||
216 | Rasti E4 (322) | +1:07:30 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:27:40 | ||
217 | SK Uusi (88) | +1:07:44 | Tommi Hakuli | 1:19:41 | ||
218 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +1:07:50 | Juha Rauhala | 1:33:38 | ||
219 | Verdal OK (261) | +1:08:52 | Jon Sivertsen | 1:28:40 | ||
220 | Bussola OK (209) | +1:09:26 | Kurt Schmid | 1:33:37 | ||
221 | Luumäen Rasti (169) | +1:10:14 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:34:48 | ||
222 | Sundsvalls OK (205) | +1:10:16 | Truls Lindholm | 1:37:21 | ||
223 | Karkki-Rasti (404) | +1:10:20 | Marko Kylmälä | 1:33:57 | ||
224 | OK Saldus (161) | +1:10:54 | Oskars Zernis | 1:30:04 | ||
225 | OK Meridians (214) | +1:11:14 | Edijs Dzalbs | 1:35:20 | ||
226 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (426) | +1:11:17 | Juho Tiukkanen | 1:38:51 | ||
227 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +1:11:30 | Markus| | 1:24:53 | ||
228 | Karjaan Ura (559) | +1:11:42 | Josefina Sundman | 1:37:52 | ||
229 | Team Kuraporras (383) | +1:11:44 | Teemu Paavola | 1:31:58 | ||
230 | Koskelankylän Riento (409) | +1:11:45 | Teemu Harju | 1:25:39 | ||
231 | OZONS OK (174) | +1:11:49 | Pauls Platais | 1:32:30 | ||
232 | Black Sea OK 2 (242) | +1:11:52 | Andrey Tetikov | 1:29:23 | ||
233 | Teme Ski Team (388) | +1:12:11 | Teemu Pasanen | 1:37:23 | ||
234 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258) | +1:12:13 | Kaarel Vesilind | 1:39:05 | ||
235 | EUOC 2 (808) | +1:12:15 | Andrew Lindsay | 1:26:22 | ||
236 | Rasti-Vihti (245) | +1:13:13 | Jordan Laughlin | 1:22:37 | ||
237 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +1:13:42 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:30:06 | ||
238 | MS Parma 5 (394) | +1:13:49 | Olli Suonpää | 1:34:33 | ||
239 | Kangasala SK 4 (482) | +1:14:02 | Antti Rantala | 1:30:48 | ||
240 | Lahden Taimi (716) | +1:14:05 | Mikko Kemppinen | 1:33:49 | ||
241 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (374) | +1:14:52 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:28:36 | ||
242 | IF Sturla (290) | +1:15:03 | Harald Thon | 1:33:49 | ||
243 | Eksjö SOK 2 (204) | +1:15:19 | Simon Freyland | 1:35:16 | ||
244 | Surahammars SOK (326) | +1:15:38 | Magnus Thornell | 1:27:25 | ||
245 | Petolintu (437) | +1:15:41 | Sampo Forssen | 1:39:48 | ||
246 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (357) | +1:15:50 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:30:04 | ||
247 | Rånäs OK (586) | +1:15:53 | Thomas Ohlin | 1:37:13 | ||
248 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (346) | +1:15:57 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 1:53:21 | ||
249 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (213) | +1:16:16 | Antton Viljakainen | 1:37:36 | ||
250 | Rasti-Jussit (226) | +1:16:18 | Sakari Koskela | 1:28:13 | ||
251 | Spanish Military Team (1598) | +1:16:32 | Maikel Rodriguez Dominguez | 1:42:40 | ||
252 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (546) | +1:16:43 | Sami Haaranen | 1:39:17 | ||
253 | Belgian Military Team (1591) | +1:16:50 | Serge Dusza | 1:30:53 | ||
254 | OK Arona (255) | +1:16:57 | Niks Plavins | 1:28:59 | ||
255 | Legenda (277) | +1:17:18 | Valeriy Pautov | 1:37:37 | ||
256 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281) | +1:17:33 | Mikko Salonen | 1:22:05 | ||
257 | Oulun Tarmo (631) | +1:17:34 | Sami Härkönen | 1:26:37 | ||
258 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (239) | +1:17:39 | Lasse Laakso | 1:32:09 | ||
259 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144) | +1:17:42 | Atte Lahtinen | 1:28:32 | ||
260 | Siilin Rasti (182) | +1:18:13 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:22:20 | ||
261 | Rasti-Lukko (158) | +1:18:14 | Tomas Snellman | 1:29:38 | ||
262 | Rasti 88 (303) | +1:18:26 | Pertti Arola | 1:42:14 | ||
263 | Izhora (558) | +1:18:42 | Aleksey Ermachenkov | 1:39:16 | ||
264 | Hiisirasti 2 (317) | +1:18:44 | Ville Sabel | 1:30:26 | ||
265 | Omega (227) | +1:18:44 | Andrey Rybakov | 1:30:47 | ||
266 | OK Ilves (401) | +1:18:52 | Andres Room | 1:31:23 | ||
267 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +1:18:55 | Mikko Vapa | 1:46:08 | ||
268 | Karlskrona SOK 2 (918) | +1:18:58 | Adam Georgsson | 1:24:24 | ||
269 | Anjalan Liitto (254) | +1:19:01 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:28:35 | ||
270 | MS Parma 4 (222) | +1:19:35 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:33:02 | ||
271 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (365) | +1:19:48 | Alar Kume | 1:25:54 | ||
272 | Lammin Säkiä (274) | +1:19:53 | Markku Huostila | 1:23:45 | ||
273 | Attunda OK 2 (446) | +1:20:00 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:27:50 | ||
274 | NTNUI 3 (142) | +1:20:08 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | 1:30:22 | ||
275 | Kuortaneen Kunto (472) | +1:20:39 | Joona Joensuu | 1:31:44 | ||
276 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (367) | +1:20:40 | Hannu Tiainen | 1:34:02 | ||
277 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441) | +1:20:43 | Esa Hongell | 1:31:11 | ||
278 | Savon Suunta (402) | +1:20:45 | Ossi Sippu | 1:35:04 | ||
279 | Suomusjärven Sisu (284) | +1:20:59 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:38:58 | ||
280 | OK Rodhen 2 (263) | +1:21:01 | Ulf Bergström | 1:29:43 | ||
281 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (413) | +1:21:05 | Kai Samposalo | 1:32:30 | ||
282 | Snättringe SK 2 (797) | +1:21:07 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:26:05 | ||
283 | Bussola OK 2 (248) | +1:21:16 | Jerome Kaeser | 1:34:20 | ||
284 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (816) | +1:21:40 | Arvis Gelbis | 1:24:37 | ||
285 | Nostars (351) | +1:22:00 | Mika Valkonen | 1:37:22 | ||
286 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (190) | +1:22:07 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:35:12 | ||
287 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1252) | +1:22:14 | Juho Nieminen | 1:33:05 | ||
288 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (283) | +1:22:28 | Pyry Niemi | 1:27:58 | ||
289 | OK Pölva Kobras (344) | +1:23:33 | Villu Serv | 1:46:35 | ||
290 | Orienta SKI-O (363) | +1:23:38 | Danila Khokhlov | 1:18:24 | ||
291 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +1:23:42 | Eemil Sakki | 1:28:27 | ||
292 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (244) | +1:23:59 | Timo Gröhn | 1:29:11 | ||
293 | Joutsenon Kullervo (156) | +1:24:02 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:25:51 | ||
294 | Burkanciems OK (216) | +1:24:03 | Gints Trezins | 1:29:11 | ||
295 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (221) | +1:24:17 | Kimmo Kaario | 1:29:19 | ||
296 | Intersport (1325) | +1:24:20 | Markus Kettunen | 1:30:19 | ||
297 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (936) | +1:24:21 | Alice Hugosson | 1:29:54 | ||
298 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +1:24:24 | Patrik Wärnman | 1:28:04 | ||
299 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (225) | +1:24:30 | Osmo Juola | 1:35:37 | ||
300 | Espoon Suunta 3 (243) | +1:24:39 | Benjamin Lamberg | 1:33:56 | ||
301 | OK Linne 3 (160) | +1:24:40 | Erik Björklund | 1:26:00 | ||
302 | Jussis seven (311) | +1:24:46 | Ari Knaapinen | 1:42:35 | ||
303 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (914) | +1:25:00 | Martin Schälli | 1:28:56 | ||
304 | Telemark Team Örn (368) | +1:25:01 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:36:23 | ||
305 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (429) | +1:25:15 | Tomi Löfman | 1:36:45 | ||
306 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (396) | +1:25:24 | Juhani Päivärinta | 1:30:45 | ||
307 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (392) | +1:25:24 | Anssi Parkkinen | 1:37:50 | ||
308 | Karsu.fi (507) | +1:25:27 | Marko Siira | 1:33:45 | ||
309 | Hyvinkään Rasti (176) | +1:25:30 | Janne Salomäki | 1:28:39 | ||
310 | GNEIST (524) | +1:25:32 | Öyvind Johannessen | 1:38:26 | ||
311 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (499) | +1:25:57 | Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff | 1:38:13 | ||
312 | Olavin Rasti (234) | +1:26:11 | Eero Turkki | 1:27:28 | ||
313 | SK Vuoksi (268) | +1:26:14 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 1:31:21 | ||
314 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (773) | +1:26:16 | Jonne Ruopsa | 1:36:31 | ||
315 | Vallentuna-Össby OL/Kunglig (508) | +1:26:17 | Emil Hyttinen | 1:38:08 | ||
316 | Virtain Urheilijat (447) | +1:26:21 | Manu Heinämäki | 1:31:41 | ||
317 | Team Sachsen (1511) | +1:26:26 | Fridolin Sperling | 1:38:50 | ||
318 | Korven Honka (639) | +1:26:28 | Kai Korhonen | 1:31:54 | ||
319 | Firstbeat (947) | +1:27:12 | Tuomas Romppainen | 1:48:55 | ||
320 | IK Auseklis (196) | +1:27:13 | Valts Ulmanis | 1:22:59 | ||
321 | RAE ROK (334) | +1:27:27 | Kaido Nurja | 1:47:02 | ||
322 | Jalasjärven Jalas (337) | +1:27:50 | Juha Hirsimäki | 1:29:57 | ||
323 | Danish Military Team (301) | +1:28:08 | Lasse Helweg | 1:46:20 | ||
324 | Västerås SOK (369) | +1:28:21 | Carl Näslund | 1:22:50 | ||
325 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (295) | +1:28:28 | Teemu Takalo | 1:35:57 | ||
326 | Tacton Systems AB (1426) | +1:28:32 | Henrik Flordal | 1:42:32 | ||
327 | Vyborg-orientir (266) | +1:28:36 | Vyacheslav Matrosenkov | 1:48:00 | ||
328 | Rastiseiska (1419) | +1:28:56 | Akseli Ketola | 1:39:59 | ||
329 | Emit (308) | +1:29:01 | Jauhojärvi Tommy | 1:35:04 | ||
330 | OK Kåre 2 (128) | +1:29:09 | Peter Nordström | 1:42:41 | ||
331 | Stora Enso Metsä (393) | +1:29:12 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:41:50 | ||
332 | Saarijärven Pullistus (211) | +1:29:14 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 1:40:41 | ||
333 | NTNUI 4 (527) | +1:29:19 | Marta Ulvensöen | 1:35:10 | ||
334 | IK Falken (297) | +1:29:21 | Jan Lindfors | 1:42:25 | ||
335 | Ex-Legends (313) | +1:29:23 | Terho Puustinen | 1:35:00 | ||
336 | Lynx 3 (224) | +1:29:41 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:48:27 | ||
337 | Valkealan Kajo (408) | +1:29:42 | Jarkko Munne | 1:45:04 | ||
338 | Ulvilan Ura (348) | +1:29:58 | Jyrki Haikonen | 1:36:20 | ||
339 | OK Älvsjö Örby (548) | +1:30:04 | Stefan Nordström | 2:08:39 | ||
340 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +1:30:10 | Jukka Kinnari | 1:38:43 | ||
341 | Enga (180) | +1:30:19 | John Tore Vik | 1:36:20 | ||
342 | Puujalad (325) | +1:31:28 | Artur Rauk | 1:30:12 | ||
343 | Lynx 4 (252) | +1:31:36 | Ville Sundberg | 1:43:24 | ||
344 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (387) | +1:31:39 | Max Millner | 1:36:34 | ||
345 | Suonenjoen Vasama (338) | +1:31:41 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:44:09 | ||
346 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (831) | +1:31:44 | Jani Laine | 1:26:30 | ||
347 | Fryazino (366) | +1:31:47 | Grigoriy Etenko | 1:29:56 | ||
348 | Maasotakoulu LPR (626) | +1:31:48 | Ville Nykänen | 1:27:56 | ||
349 | UMA Idrottsförening (315) | +1:32:02 | Mika Numminen | 1:36:52 | ||
350 | OK Trian 3 (154) | +1:32:11 | Christopher Mikander | 1:36:19 | ||
351 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (380) | +1:32:12 | Mika Lehtonen | 1:37:47 | ||
352 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332) | +1:32:12 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:34:51 | ||
353 | Suomussalmen Rasti (289) | +1:32:18 | Jari Anttonen | 1:30:29 | ||
354 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (206) | +1:32:21 | Juho Sihvola | 1:38:00 | ||
355 | Siilin Rasti 2 (509) | +1:32:45 | Sakari Iskanius | 1:37:35 | ||
356 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377) | +1:32:56 | Keith Agmen | 1:42:44 | ||
357 | Birkenes IL (584) | +1:33:02 | Espen Birkenes | 1:46:10 | ||
358 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (495) | +1:33:07 | Juhani Heiskanen | 1:46:22 | ||
359 | IK Auseklis 5 (405) | +1:33:08 | Ints Ulmanis | 1:31:28 | ||
360 | Ök-94 (381) | +1:33:09 | Börge Pedersen | 1:42:43 | ||
361 | Vetelin Urheilijat (411) | +1:33:29 | Jyri Myllymäki | 1:47:08 | ||
362 | SK Mortis (717) | +1:33:42 | Joni Haataja | 1:28:06 | ||
363 | OK!Sport (422) | +1:33:42 | Piotr Dragowski | 1:54:12 | ||
364 | RC Eemeli (602) | +1:33:45 | Mika Perkiömäki | 1:45:46 | ||
365 | Pargas IF (201) | +1:33:47 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:36:03 | ||
366 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162) | +1:33:53 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:31:26 | ||
367 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (354) | +1:33:53 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | 1:45:53 | ||
368 | OK Botnia (212) | +1:33:54 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:29:30 | ||
369 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152) | +1:34:07 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:28:56 | ||
370 | Inkeroisten Terho (968) | +1:34:34 | Linas Jasinskas | 1:43:43 | ||
371 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307) | +1:35:09 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:32:56 | ||
372 | Perhon Kiri (490) | +1:35:12 | Arto Kalliokoski | 1:46:04 | ||
373 | Aivan Sama (488) | +1:35:22 | Rauno Ratilainen | 1:27:17 | ||
374 | Joen Suunta (658) | +1:35:24 | Arto Päivinen | 1:27:33 | ||
375 | Rehns BK 2 (129) | +1:35:28 | Jonas Andersson | 1:27:22 | ||
376 | Espoon Suunta 4 (184) | +1:35:30 | Juha Miettinen | 1:29:41 | ||
377 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +1:35:33 | Harijs Meiers | 1:40:31 | ||
378 | Reaktor Innovations (532) | +1:35:59 | Joni Freeman | 1:27:56 | ||
379 | Maarian Mahti (199) | +1:36:08 | Juha Kurppa | 1:43:02 | ||
380 | Rasti-Jyry (535) | +1:36:42 | Heikki Alanko | 1:42:51 | ||
381 | Pajusten poppoo (1502) | +1:36:52 | Jere Pajunen | 1:14:27 | ||
382 | LSF Pronoking Team (379) | +1:37:00 | Allar Kivil | 1:31:23 | ||
383 | IF Åland (606) | +1:37:17 | Niklas Böling | 1:51:16 | ||
384 | ol.biel.seeland (417) | +1:37:21 | Nicolas Langenegger | 1:30:12 | ||
385 | Legenda 2 (1176) | +1:37:50 | Dmitriy Parkhut | 1:25:11 | ||
386 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +1:37:53 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 1:46:50 | ||
387 | Puolangan Ryhti (679) | +1:37:55 | Veeti Nissinen | 1:40:31 | ||
388 | Pargas IF 1997 (1596) | +1:38:01 | Make Virtala | 1:40:27 | ||
389 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (345) | +1:38:01 | Andreas Curiger | 1:44:54 | ||
390 | Falköpings AIK OK (309) | +1:38:16 | Jonas Hjert | 1:29:39 | ||
391 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +1:38:40 | Konstantin Silantiev | 1:33:02 | ||
392 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364) | +1:38:40 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:37:09 | ||
393 | skodeg-o.com (469) | +1:38:42 | Federico Dapr | 1:43:25 | ||
394 | Socca (512) | +1:38:55 | Juha Lantto | 1:37:09 | ||
395 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (652) | +1:39:01 | Jakob Haugen | 1:35:01 | ||
396 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (516) | +1:39:04 | Mikko Piispanen | 1:44:37 | ||
397 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1272) | +1:39:11 | Janne Virkki | 1:21:41 | ||
398 | Surikati/SPAMMA (1558) | +1:39:29 | Seilis Oskars | 1:39:03 | ||
399 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (335) | +1:39:32 | Jari Lepo | 1:36:33 | ||
400 | Saloisten Reipas (292) | +1:39:53 | Harri Lammi | 1:44:02 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |