< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1272) | +2:10:10 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:16:41 | ||
402 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (546) | +2:10:11 | Kimmo Tuupanen | 1:38:41 | ||
403 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (335) | +2:10:19 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:15:50 | ||
404 | Navi 2 (223) | +2:10:28 | Santeri Kanerva | 1:12:59 | ||
405 | Aivan Sama (488) | +2:11:03 | Mika Hulkko | 1:21:35 | ||
406 | Legenda 2 (1176) | +2:11:11 | Aleksey Zhestovskiy | 1:18:59 | ||
407 | ol.biel.seeland (417) | +2:11:20 | Michael Steinauer | 1:19:53 | ||
408 | Säyneisen Salpa (410) | +2:11:58 | Tuomo Laitinen | 1:09:04 | ||
409 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663) | +2:12:26 | Matti Kotilainen | 1:09:15 | ||
410 | IF Åland (606) | +2:12:38 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 1:20:18 | ||
411 | Söders-Tyresö (286) | +2:12:54 | Hans Vedin | 1:10:24 | ||
412 | Birkenes IL (584) | +2:13:14 | Kristian Nyhus | 1:25:18 | ||
413 | Rastikarhut 2 (547) | +2:13:23 | Joona Nolvi | 1:07:26 | ||
414 | Maavoimien Esikunta (461) | +2:13:28 | Mika Rautio | 1:13:45 | ||
415 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (442) | +2:13:57 | Oskari Jokikokko | 1:18:18 | ||
416 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (775) | +2:14:06 | Lasse Lepistö | 1:09:27 | ||
417 | SuvunSuunta (458) | +2:14:15 | Jyri Kankkunen | 1:18:02 | ||
418 | OK Saldus 2 (310) | +2:14:30 | Andis Reskis | 1:08:23 | ||
419 | Espoon Suunta 5 (341) | +2:14:36 | Tuomas Tanska | 1:06:33 | ||
420 | Oulun Tarmo (631) | +2:15:07 | Kari Lotvonen | 1:43:23 | ||
421 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (438) | +2:15:36 | Paavo Vesterinen | 1:09:04 | ||
422 | Kauhajoen Karhu (294) | +2:16:10 | Harri Laine | 1:17:01 | ||
423 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +2:16:37 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 1:23:52 | ||
424 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (454) | +2:16:47 | Ossi Hietaharju | 1:16:37 | ||
425 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (516) | +2:16:56 | Petri Tilli | 1:23:12 | ||
426 | Asikkalan Raikas (327) | +2:17:17 | Vesa Ketomaa | 1:21:58 | ||
427 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432) | +2:17:21 | Taisto Kaikkonen | 1:11:45 | ||
428 | OK Terjärv (287) | +2:17:31 | Jens-Ove Högnabba | 1:08:50 | ||
429 | Rånäs OK 2 (997) | +2:17:40 | Mattias Pousette | 1:15:02 | ||
430 | Valmet Technologies (741) | +2:17:55 | Tommi Mölsä | 54:41 | ||
431 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (843) | +2:17:57 | Antti Friman | 59:31 | ||
432 | skodeg-o.com (469) | +2:18:02 | Giovanni Sonna | 1:24:38 | ||
433 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (913) | +2:18:03 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:19:49 | ||
434 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (652) | +2:18:10 | Henrik Kraft | 1:24:28 | ||
435 | OK Trian 4 (246) | +2:18:13 | Eelis Johansson | 1:07:42 | ||
436 | Tio Rättens Män (436) | +2:18:20 | Jouko Nurminen | 1:15:59 | ||
437 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (352) | +2:18:30 | Jonatan Svahn | 1:13:53 | ||
438 | Koovee 5 (235) | +2:18:40 | Mikko Vainio | 1:04:39 | ||
439 | Bertelin pojat (280) | +2:18:45 | Markus Pentti | 1:21:15 | ||
440 | Rastiseiska (1419) | +2:18:54 | Antti Leonsaari | 1:35:23 | ||
441 | Kemiön Kiilat (382) | +2:19:03 | Raphael Stefanini | 1:10:16 | ||
442 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (433) | +2:19:09 | Petteri Taitto | 1:20:49 | ||
443 | Rasti-Perniö (1036) | +2:19:28 | Vesa Oksanen | 1:20:00 | ||
444 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1066) | +2:19:46 | Hannu Hiltula | 1:03:32 | ||
445 | Vallentuna-Össby OL/Kunglig (508) | +2:19:49 | Martin Jakobsson | 1:38:55 | ||
446 | Sappion Veikot (1402) | +2:20:06 | Matti Jakkula | 1:10:42 | ||
447 | Turun NMKY (615) | +2:20:09 | Valtteri Lainio | 1:10:49 | ||
448 | Lappeen Riento 2 (314) | +2:20:28 | Tero Väisänen | 1:16:22 | ||
449 | HelppoRasti (389) | +2:20:28 | Juha Valtonen | 1:21:52 | ||
450 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (773) | +2:20:41 | Jari-Pekka Jumisko | 1:40:01 | ||
451 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +2:20:47 | Henri Saari | 1:18:05 | ||
452 | Vauhtiveijarit (400) | +2:21:12 | Antti Sippola | 1:17:45 | ||
453 | Puujalad (325) | +2:21:21 | Marit Zahkna | 1:35:42 | ||
454 | SAL (1332) | +2:21:29 | Nina Gunell | 1:19:15 | ||
455 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (624) | +2:21:46 | Oliver Hievanen | 1:16:06 | ||
456 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528) | +2:21:47 | Jussi Linnaranta | 1:12:26 | ||
457 | Kultaiset Karhut (1433) | +2:21:57 | Henri Krats | 1:02:51 | ||
458 | Team Lactic Acid (419) | +2:21:59 | Ossi Kangas | 1:05:15 | ||
459 | Olavin Rasti 2 (340) | +2:21:59 | Vesa Takaoja | 1:13:23 | ||
460 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (392) | +2:22:00 | Venla Raivio | 1:41:54 | ||
461 | Espoon Akilles 2 (359) | +2:22:02 | Veeti Varjo | 1:26:35 | ||
462 | Sappi Kirkniemi (356) | +2:22:14 | Mika Lahtinen | 1:20:31 | ||
463 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642) | +2:22:21 | Juho Hautaniemi | 1:21:33 | ||
464 | Indre Östfold OK (305) | +2:22:25 | Tom-Vegard Feltstykket | 1:11:36 | ||
465 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +2:22:27 | Pekka Jokinen | 1:09:58 | ||
466 | Aalto A!dventures (1578) | +2:22:30 | Ellu Munukka | 1:05:03 | ||
467 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (439) | +2:22:39 | Raino Valtonen | 1:19:16 | ||
468 | SK Mortis (717) | +2:22:47 | Panu Peltokangas | 1:34:58 | ||
469 | OC Puisto (582) | +2:22:52 | Eerik Skyttä | 1:09:15 | ||
470 | Laitilan Jyske (376) | +2:22:54 | Veli-Matti Virtanen | 1:22:08 | ||
471 | Beach Boys (540) | +2:22:55 | Markus Aho | 1:14:34 | ||
472 | Murut (494) | +2:22:57 | Honkanen Johanna | 1:15:33 | ||
473 | SK Uranus (1481) | +2:23:01 | Kimmo Keinänen | 1:21:28 | ||
474 | Surikati/SPAMMA (1558) | +2:23:10 | Strazdins Janis | 1:28:44 | ||
475 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083) | +2:23:12 | Niko Kommio | 1:16:06 | ||
476 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1203) | +2:23:13 | Tommy Lemberg | 1:03:09 | ||
477 | Etulan veljekset (590) | +2:23:21 | Jani Etula | 1:05:35 | ||
478 | Loimaan Jankko (603) | +2:23:23 | Keijo Hongisto | 1:11:20 | ||
479 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (533) | +2:23:27 | Esa Kurki | 1:03:54 | ||
480 | Suunnaton YliValta (1469) | +2:23:28 | Markus Ylijoki | 1:00:42 | ||
481 | Raisu Lumous (343) | +2:23:33 | Kimmo Partanen | 1:22:21 | ||
482 | RC Eemeli (602) | +2:23:49 | Tuomo Kohvakka | 1:35:47 | ||
483 | Nenosen veljekset (544) | +2:23:54 | Timo Nenonen | 1:15:45 | ||
484 | OK Jorren (585) | +2:24:10 | Patrik Ahlbäck | 1:07:45 | ||
485 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (589) | +2:24:11 | Jonathan Schach | 1:17:51 | ||
486 | Viitasaaren Suunta (416) | +2:24:15 | Seppo Kaiponen | 1:06:12 | ||
487 | Puolangan Ryhti (679) | +2:24:17 | Pekka Toppari | 1:31:53 | ||
488 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (267) | +2:24:25 | Linda Ekonoja | 1:08:36 | ||
489 | MADROG (457) | +2:24:27 | Hannu Aasla | 1:16:37 | ||
490 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (738) | +2:24:51 | Elias Lyytinen | 1:17:48 | ||
491 | Team Olli Jokinen (621) | +2:24:58 | Lauri Hyytiäinen | 1:10:59 | ||
492 | Kannuksen Ura (610) | +2:25:06 | Esko Kupsala | 1:21:56 | ||
493 | Peab Seicon (492) | +2:25:14 | Veijo Kujanen | 1:20:36 | ||
494 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085) | +2:25:23 | Seppo Nurisalo | 1:16:38 | ||
495 | Tuuripellet (526) | +2:25:33 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:17:35 | ||
496 | Hyvät Hyssykät (370) | +2:25:37 | Ossi Manner | 1:18:26 | ||
497 | Juntit OK (349) | +2:25:59 | Timo Vlasov | 1:21:28 | ||
498 | Oriveden Ponnistus (397) | +2:26:04 | Riku Kopra | 1:12:35 | ||
499 | Metsähallitus (358) | +2:26:09 | Kati Korhonen | 1:14:02 | ||
500 | SK Kanantaluttajat (600) | +2:26:09 | Ville Salonen | 1:12:18 | ||
501 | Kangasala SK 2 (900) | +2:26:28 | Ara Sohlman | 1:02:01 | ||
502 | Lapin Veikot (391) | +2:26:31 | Mikko Kallatsa | 1:12:25 | ||
503 | Himangan Urheilijat (616) | +2:27:03 | Jaakko Kivelä | 1:09:21 | ||
504 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313) | +2:27:06 | Antti Rikka | 1:07:40 | ||
505 | OK77 4 (552) | +2:27:08 | Anders af Hällström | 1:29:24 | ||
506 | Pussin Kiristäjät (563) | +2:27:16 | Aatu Hautala | 1:10:57 | ||
507 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (468) | +2:27:22 | Rasmus Kihl | 1:14:59 | ||
508 | OK Trian 9 (1016) | +2:27:39 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:01:32 | ||
509 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555) | +2:27:47 | Rite Salmela | 1:10:10 | ||
510 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372) | +2:28:05 | Lasse Kemppainen | 1:14:02 | ||
511 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (407) | +2:28:25 | Juuso Kaihtela | 1:19:44 | ||
512 | OK Raseborg 2 (270) | +2:28:41 | Jan Wasström | 1:01:16 | ||
513 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (462) | +2:29:00 | Timo Ritakallio | 1:12:11 | ||
514 | IFK Moras OK 3 (262) | +2:29:04 | Edward Larsson | 1:31:17 | ||
515 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (390) | +2:29:10 | Osmo Nummelin | 1:20:42 | ||
516 | Kauhavan Wisa (478) | +2:30:11 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 1:11:03 | ||
517 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1156) | +2:30:20 | Eerik Lehtimäki | 1:11:01 | ||
518 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (752) | +2:30:30 | Sakari Ålgars | 1:21:40 | ||
519 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613) | +2:30:33 | Matti Äijö | 1:20:29 | ||
520 | Enegia (542) | +2:30:37 | Jouni Anttila | 1:22:48 | ||
521 | Suomen metsäkeskus (691) | +2:30:39 | Ismo Minkkinen | 1:12:37 | ||
522 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1216) | +2:30:50 | Richard Holmgren | 1:11:52 | ||
523 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1012) | +2:30:52 | Ville Kivinen | 1:16:41 | ||
524 | J-Town O Bros (554) | +2:31:07 | Ulrika Uotila | 1:07:41 | ||
525 | IF Minken (699) | +2:31:16 | Bo Österbacka | 1:25:45 | ||
526 | Litran Mitta (1485) | +2:31:17 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 1:25:51 | ||
527 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (595) | +2:31:47 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:22:12 | ||
528 | Vesaisen Pojat (385) | +2:32:18 | Tapio Perttunen | 1:01:46 | ||
529 | Inkeroisten Terho (968) | +2:32:21 | Ari Torniainen | 1:43:06 | ||
530 | SCA Finland (853) | +2:32:44 | Juha Hovila | 1:17:28 | ||
531 | Lapin Sudet (421) | +2:32:45 | Sami Pesonen | 1:29:31 | ||
532 | Pullin serkut (530) | +2:32:55 | Timo Pulli | 1:25:51 | ||
533 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440) | +2:33:02 | Pasi Kankaanpää | 1:10:04 | ||
534 | Kaukaan Lyly (572) | +2:33:16 | Lauri Kunnas | 1:16:41 | ||
535 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (754) | +2:33:23 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:05:35 | ||
536 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597) | +2:33:30 | Juha Turunen | 1:15:17 | ||
537 | PK Racing Team (683) | +2:33:41 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 1:10:38 | ||
538 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (424) | +2:33:41 | Antti Ahtiainen | 59:18 | ||
539 | Rastiketut (353) | +2:33:46 | Heikki Linna | 1:17:28 | ||
540 | Paimion Rasti 4 (329) | +2:34:25 | Casper Fingerroos | 1:16:44 | ||
541 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (669) | +2:34:55 | Maris Jekabsons | 1:31:56 | ||
542 | VR Suunnistajat (935) | +2:35:07 | Aino Kattilakoski | 1:07:06 | ||
543 | PaVi (501) | +2:35:13 | Petteri Kääriäinen | 1:17:03 | ||
544 | Huhtasen Heimo (702) | +2:35:25 | Meri Huhtanen | 1:29:50 | ||
545 | Koovee 6 (423) | +2:35:35 | Mika Ketola | 1:13:09 | ||
546 | Lappeen Riento 3 (476) | +2:35:45 | Pekka Tolonen | 1:14:19 | ||
547 | Jyväskylän amk (684) | +2:35:48 | Veli-Matti Häkkinen | 1:24:13 | ||
548 | RasTiimi 2 (579) | +2:35:53 | Aleksi Koirikivi | 1:27:51 | ||
549 | MS Parma 8 (799) | +2:36:01 | Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi | 1:16:44 | ||
550 | Veselava (518) | +2:36:12 | Alberts Lacis | 1:18:12 | ||
551 | OK77 3 (692) | +2:36:28 | Teuvo Alppilahti | 1:12:53 | ||
552 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992) | +2:36:35 | Krisztina Kerenyi | 1:18:45 | ||
553 | Luolamiehet (675) | +2:37:10 | Mikko Ronkainen | 1:23:55 | ||
554 | Roosan kuntokoulu (1466) | +2:37:19 | Roosa Laine | 1:12:55 | ||
555 | Rakvere OK (617) | +2:37:48 | Kaisa Rooba | 1:15:36 | ||
556 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (1590) | +2:38:06 | Antti Härkönen | 1:22:54 | ||
557 | Team Kymppiremontit (1405) | +2:38:17 | Mikko Moilanen | 1:12:38 | ||
558 | Modum OL (208) | +2:38:19 | Severin Berglia | 1:38:49 | ||
559 | Centrum OK Stockholm (257) | +2:38:20 | Sara Jonasson | 1:26:50 | ||
560 | Mustalammen Pallo (583) | +2:38:43 | Pertti Laine | 1:11:23 | ||
561 | Alahärmän Kisa (386) | +2:39:13 | Roope Näsi | 1:13:35 | ||
562 | TosiMiehet (576) | +2:39:13 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:18:24 | ||
563 | Rastitykki (568) | +2:39:14 | Riku Österman | 1:21:59 | ||
564 | Hukka Suunta (766) | +2:39:32 | Göran Hedman | 1:32:12 | ||
565 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (844) | +2:39:43 | Leevi Röntynen | 1:22:08 | ||
566 | Rasti Elmo (680) | +2:39:58 | Eero Latva-Rasku | 1:24:19 | ||
567 | OK Skarpdal (537) | +2:40:12 | Tony Björk | 1:14:39 | ||
568 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (571) | +2:40:20 | Timo Mustonen | 1:35:52 | ||
569 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241) | +2:40:25 | Kari Valonen | 1:19:47 | ||
570 | Hakuliset (703) | +2:40:28 | Jenni Hakulinen | 1:28:44 | ||
571 | Linnankiertäjät (659) | +2:40:42 | Marko Laine | 1:32:04 | ||
572 | Ylivieskan Kuula (620) | +2:40:43 | Paavo Yliluoma | 1:18:31 | ||
573 | Pihkaniskat 3 (646) | +2:41:09 | Carlos Raico Landa Sanchez | 1:06:05 | ||
574 | Suosmeren Salpa (960) | +2:41:17 | Samu Halme | 1:18:49 | ||
575 | Kangasniemen Kalske (491) | +2:41:31 | Matias Sippo | 1:10:23 | ||
576 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452) | +2:41:44 | Sanni Oikkonen | 1:07:28 | ||
577 | Nastolan Terä (475) | +2:41:59 | Reijo Kuoppala | 1:11:08 | ||
578 | Omega 3 (1200) | +2:42:05 | Oleg Kalinin | 59:17 | ||
579 | Haukijahtaajat (514) | +2:42:07 | Aarto Hirvi | 1:12:58 | ||
580 | OC Toffee (487) | +2:42:19 | Jussi Koskinen | 1:02:13 | ||
581 | OK Prguphja (722) | +2:42:20 | Aimar Liiver | 1:23:16 | ||
582 | Byåsen IL 2 (1269) | +2:42:37 | Harald Storrönning | 1:16:08 | ||
583 | Päijät-Rasti (489) | +2:42:51 | Heikki Pelkonen | 1:17:02 | ||
584 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (577) | +2:43:00 | Arto Käpynen | 1:16:58 | ||
585 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (342) | +2:43:03 | Kimmo Hytönen | 1:01:33 | ||
586 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793) | +2:43:08 | Pyry Vaismaa | 1:14:50 | ||
587 | Settiäijät (480) | +2:43:14 | Mikko Setälä | 1:05:19 | ||
588 | Närpes OK (321) | +2:43:20 | Hugo Helenelund | 1:25:31 | ||
589 | Kaakon Rasti (511) | +2:43:25 | Heikki Ruokonen | 1:15:38 | ||
590 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733) | +2:43:28 | Kyösti Karttunen | 1:19:52 | ||
591 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (723) | +2:43:31 | Antti Flöjt | 1:01:52 | ||
592 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609) | +2:43:34 | Eetu Salonen | 1:27:44 | ||
593 | SK Vuoksi 3 (444) | +2:43:37 | Eeka Husu | 1:24:22 | ||
594 | Epilän Esa (520) | +2:43:42 | Eero Heino | 1:25:13 | ||
595 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037) | +2:43:49 | Jari Kuusisto | 1:09:34 | ||
596 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666) | +2:44:32 | Severi Hölsö | 1:20:23 | ||
597 | Iisu (662) | +2:44:33 | Markku Kuivalainen | 1:14:47 | ||
598 | AS Skinnarila (667) | +2:44:43 | Antti Aakko | 1:24:24 | ||
599 | OK Arona 2 (596) | +2:44:54 | Monika Baduna | 1:27:38 | ||
600 | Toimen Pojat (820) | +2:45:31 | Matias Nyländen | 1:24:51 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |