Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 4:14:13 | Jonas Pilblad | 32:51 | ||
2 | Koovee (1) | +7:07 | Lauri Sild | 33:07 | ||
3 | Nydalens SK (20) | +8:00 | Öystein Sörensen | 32:04 | ||
4 | Ärla IF (26) | +8:11 | Emil Andersson | 32:26 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +8:39 | Severi Kymäläinen | 34:06 | ||
6 | Frol IL (7) | +8:46 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 33:53 | ||
7 | OK Denseln (24) | +9:50 | Erik Pettersson | 33:50 | ||
8 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +10:03 | Janne Weckman | 34:51 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +10:28 | Eemeli Suominen | 33:02 | ||
10 | Halden SK (4) | +10:33 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | 32:16 | ||
11 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +10:49 | Toni Saari | 30:45 | ||
12 | MS Parma (10) | +10:52 | Eero Heinonen | 34:15 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +10:56 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 31:43 | ||
14 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +10:57 | Rickard Ohlsson | 33:02 | ||
15 | IGTISA (44) | +11:06 | Henrikas Pauzas | 33:12 | ||
16 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +13:18 | Martins Sirmais | 31:27 | ||
17 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +14:04 | Tero Linnainmaa | 32:43 | ||
18 | Hiisirasti (56) | +14:57 | Joona Huila | 34:43 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +15:36 | Markus Lindeqvist | 33:38 | ||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +15:43 | Tapani Mäkinen | 32:48 | ||
21 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +16:05 | Lasse Kautto | 34:28 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +16:29 | Leo Matinheikki | 34:34 | ||
23 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +16:31 | Steinar Kollerud | 37:19 | ||
24 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +16:39 | Miika Suominen | 33:33 | ||
25 | IL Tyrving (49) | +16:44 | Espen Jakobsen | 39:15 | ||
26 | NTNUI (28) | +19:02 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 33:46 | ||
27 | OK Trian (11) | +19:08 | Topi Hasu | 32:27 | ||
28 | OK Ravinen (15) | +19:10 | Axel Granqvist | 33:49 | ||
29 | Ol Norska (30) | +19:10 | Matthias Niggli | 33:06 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +19:13 | Pekka Hyvönen | 33:18 | ||
31 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +19:13 | Anders Hedberg | 36:05 | ||
32 | OK Tisaren (41) | +19:16 | Olle Josarp | 38:16 | ||
33 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +19:51 | Oskari Liukkonen | 32:41 | ||
34 | Järla Orientering (14) | +21:56 | Andreas Hall | 33:55 | ||
35 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +22:40 | Niklas Alden | 35:19 | ||
36 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +22:52 | Christian Riddervold Kahrs | 33:47 | ||
37 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +23:39 | Nicolas Simonin | 36:13 | ||
38 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +23:58 | Oskar Sandberg | 32:54 | ||
39 | OK Linne (8) | +24:09 | Mats Troeng | 38:41 | ||
40 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +24:21 | Ari Meriläinen | 37:36 | ||
41 | Koovee 2 (16) | +25:16 | Jani Myllärinen | 37:50 | ||
42 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +25:31 | Måns Östman | 32:55 | ||
43 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +25:36 | Timo Ahvenainen | 32:58 | ||
44 | Navi (92) | +26:40 | Remi Baudot | 35:41 | ||
45 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +26:42 | Ludvig Ek | 33:38 | ||
46 | OLV Baselland (69) | +26:43 | Stefan Lombriser | 38:33 | ||
47 | Nord West (198) | +26:43 | Ilia Gusev | 43:34 | ||
48 | Heming Orientering (110) | +26:52 | Petter Astrup Arnesen | 37:29 | ||
49 | Lynx (27) | +27:06 | Rainer Kujala | 37:07 | ||
50 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +27:08 | Jakob Enmark | 30:49 | ||
51 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +27:17 | Simon Svensson | 34:40 | ||
52 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +27:46 | Staffan Eriksson | 37:38 | ||
53 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +27:53 | Björn Lundanes | 36:53 | ||
54 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +28:02 | Ludvig Åhlund | 33:15 | ||
55 | Fossum IF (36) | +28:41 | Erik Hästad Björnstad | 35:31 | ||
56 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +29:09 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 32:48 | ||
57 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +29:24 | Oskar Lindqvist | 37:51 | ||
58 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +29:24 | Linus Rapp | 31:41 | ||
59 | OK Orion (48) | +29:27 | Oskar Lundqvist | 33:21 | ||
60 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +29:31 | Johannes Bakke Aashamar | 34:26 | ||
61 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +29:46 | Adam Granstedt | 37:01 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +31:29 | Sami Valkama | 35:05 | ||
63 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +32:43 | Erik Engstrand | 40:01 | ||
64 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +32:56 | Peter Nordbröden | 37:39 | ||
65 | IF Femman (100) | +33:41 | Robin Bäckström | 35:38 | ||
66 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +33:44 | Eero Lapila | 35:58 | ||
67 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +33:46 | Håvard Myhre | 40:27 | ||
68 | Ronneby OK (269) | +33:47 | Johannesson Thomas | 37:19 | ||
69 | Kangasala SK (45) | +33:49 | Santeri Sainio | 39:34 | ||
70 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +33:49 | Karls Larsson | 37:04 | ||
71 | Hestra IF (119) | +33:53 | Andreas Kongo Holmqvist | 41:41 | ||
72 | Långhundra IF (70) | +34:36 | Waldemar Andersson | 36:47 | ||
73 | Northern Wind (288) | +34:46 | Alexandr Seleznev | 36:46 | ||
74 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +34:50 | Matti Vainionpää | 36:34 | ||
75 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +36:04 | Anssi Vesanto | 49:43 | ||
76 | Tullinge SK (55) | +36:23 | Olle Andersson | 35:35 | ||
77 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +36:39 | Ivarsson Filip | 40:57 | ||
78 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +36:45 | Teemu Oksanen | 36:36 | ||
79 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +36:47 | Miika Tala | 36:53 | ||
80 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +36:50 | Markku Isokoski | 37:02 | ||
81 | Black Sea OK (81) | +37:09 | Roman Nazarov | 36:41 | ||
82 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +37:27 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 36:57 | ||
83 | Trollelg (144) | +37:36 | Roar Skulbörstad | 39:25 | ||
84 | Rehns BK (42) | +38:07 | Göran Winblad | 39:38 | ||
85 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +39:49 | Tino Polsini | 35:21 | ||
86 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +40:09 | Mikael Salo | 40:26 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +40:15 | Jarkko Laine | 37:38 | ||
88 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +41:38 | Vit Braveny | 37:22 | ||
89 | OK Hällen (77) | +42:03 | Anders Karlsson | 45:29 | ||
90 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +42:21 | Laurits Möller | 39:53 | ||
91 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +42:33 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 38:34 | ||
92 | OK Södertörn (95) | +42:39 | Larsson Fredrik | 37:57 | ||
93 | IFK Umeå (67) | +44:40 | Malmberg Oskar | 40:48 | ||
94 | Halden SK 3 (102) | +44:44 | Matthieu Puech | 42:17 | ||
95 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +44:46 | Martin Hunhammar | 46:59 | ||
96 | Attunda OK (140) | +45:38 | Karl Enges | 37:04 | ||
97 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +46:02 | Öystein Haug | 37:25 | ||
98 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +46:20 | Joel Udd | 47:15 | ||
99 | Konnerud IL (117) | +47:03 | Kristian Kullerud | 44:29 | ||
100 | Freidig SPK (133) | +47:03 | Simen Spets Storhov | 36:23 | ||
101 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +47:08 | Mikko Väisänen | 38:29 | ||
102 | Växjö OK (202) | +47:09 | Daniel Evaldsson | 42:49 | ||
103 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +47:11 | Esko Ylikangas | 39:46 | ||
104 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +47:36 | Jonatan Aronsson | 39:46 | ||
105 | EUOC (167) | +49:17 | Colm Moran | 39:19 | ||
106 | OK Rodhen (68) | +49:19 | Jonas Eklund | 41:18 | ||
107 | German Junior Team (598) | +49:25 | Birte Friedrichs | 48:03 | ||
108 | OK Kolmården (721) | +49:31 | Leo Johansson | 43:21 | ||
109 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +49:43 | Touko Seppä | 34:27 | ||
110 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +49:48 | Pauli Leinonen | 51:04 | ||
111 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +49:55 | Juuso Viskari | 34:43 | ||
112 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +49:57 | Harri Pajula | 38:31 | ||
113 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +49:59 | Timo Sivill | 44:31 | ||
114 | Catalonia Team (181) | +50:12 | Benet Totusaus | 43:03 | ||
115 | Emblem IL (215) | +50:16 | Ingrid Lundanes | 41:45 | ||
116 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +50:22 | Kimmo Pajula | 42:03 | ||
117 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +52:08 | Jere Nissinen | 47:16 | ||
118 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +53:05 | Kristian Dahlström | 37:26 | ||
119 | Linköpings OK (89) | +53:27 | Emanuel Herberthson | 38:38 | ||
120 | OLV Baselland 2 (249) | +53:42 | Gian-Andri Matter | 47:21 | ||
121 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +54:24 | Marko Suuronen | 39:09 | ||
122 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +55:33 | Martin Hoseth | 39:09 | ||
123 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +55:41 | Johan Lenning | 40:55 | ||
124 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +55:54 | Topias Helminen | 35:14 | ||
125 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +55:56 | Tuukka Senttula | 41:14 | ||
126 | Gävle OK (172) | +56:07 | Anders Enmark | 42:39 | ||
127 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +56:27 | Elmeri Toivanen | 34:20 | ||
128 | Koovee 3 (80) | +56:27 | Saul Klemola | 34:24 | ||
129 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +56:51 | Teemu Vedenpää | 45:29 | ||
130 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +56:57 | Aleksi Sopo | 35:22 | ||
131 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +57:16 | Marko Kivelä | 39:16 | ||
132 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +57:25 | Erkki Aadli | 36:36 | ||
133 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +58:19 | Mihaly Stork | 40:39 | ||
134 | Rastivarsat (177) | +58:20 | Lauri Huotari | 52:17 | ||
135 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +58:27 | Jonatan Ståhl | 36:48 | ||
136 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +58:53 | Tapio Haarlaa | 35:27 | ||
137 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +59:26 | Rasmus Wickbom | 48:03 | ||
138 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +1:00:13 | Johan Kärrström | 39:52 | ||
139 | Nord West 2 (633) | +1:00:29 | Dmitrii Stepanov | 38:36 | ||
140 | Asker SK (170) | +1:00:37 | Westly Johan Teodor | 40:15 | ||
141 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +1:00:40 | Anton Österblad | 44:27 | ||
142 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +1:00:53 | Mathias Hall | 36:47 | ||
143 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +1:01:12 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 46:52 | ||
144 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +1:01:26 | Jeppe Ruud | 33:40 | ||
145 | Kymin Suunnistajat (113) | +1:01:30 | Väinö Kotro | 43:26 | ||
146 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +1:01:39 | Tomi Nykänen | 44:33 | ||
147 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +1:01:42 | Ilmari Aho | 51:49 | ||
148 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +1:02:57 | Thomas Persson | 44:51 | ||
149 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +1:04:55 | Juho Pousi | 41:41 | ||
150 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +1:05:02 | Dmitriy Efremkin | 39:22 | ||
151 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +1:05:17 | Arto Ranki | 43:17 | ||
152 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +1:05:50 | Ivarez Mattias | 40:04 | ||
153 | Pojkskoj (97) | +1:06:01 | Axel Olsson | 42:00 | ||
154 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +1:06:15 | Magnus Johansson | 41:19 | ||
155 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +1:06:24 | Jussi Seppä | 41:41 | ||
156 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +1:06:25 | Lasse Viilo | 43:08 | ||
157 | Azuolas (193) | +1:06:28 | Mantas Volungevicius | 41:46 | ||
158 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +1:06:32 | Ari Hiiri | 38:38 | ||
159 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +1:06:36 | Björn Henning Grandal | 57:49 | ||
160 | Täby OK (171) | +1:06:38 | Anton Hänström | 51:35 | ||
161 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +1:06:55 | Tim Weber | 41:29 | ||
162 | Medeina (275) | +1:07:33 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 46:33 | ||
163 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +1:07:40 | Peter Gisholt | 37:18 | ||
164 | OK Raseborg (153) | +1:07:41 | Cedrik Sandell | 39:16 | ||
165 | Snättringe SK (145) | +1:07:58 | Mikael Nilsson | 50:10 | ||
166 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +1:08:10 | Janne Keisanen | 39:32 | ||
167 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +1:08:12 | Antti Hautalahti | 39:56 | ||
168 | Skogslöparna (189) | +1:08:16 | Jonas Byström | 41:29 | ||
169 | Värska Vesi (155) | +1:08:21 | Randy Korb | 43:34 | ||
170 | OK Ogre (94) | +1:08:28 | Janis Zamovskis | 51:31 | ||
171 | Ol Norska 2 (946) | +1:09:59 | Bruno Haldemann | 49:24 | ||
172 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +1:10:03 | Staffan Tunis | 38:13 | ||
173 | Varegg IL (73) | +1:10:04 | Haugland Kim Andre | 53:58 | ||
174 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +1:10:07 | Samuli Saukkonen | 41:44 | ||
175 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +1:10:18 | Alex Minakov | 55:59 | ||
176 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +1:10:27 | Robert Rostov | 54:49 | ||
177 | Rastikarhut (253) | +1:10:41 | Valtteri Lahti | 43:15 | ||
178 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +1:11:19 | Jaakko Laine | 44:02 | ||
179 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +1:11:34 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 37:06 | ||
180 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +1:11:48 | Jarno Mikkola | 43:50 | ||
181 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278) | +1:11:52 | Antti Pesola | 43:19 | ||
182 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (373) | +1:11:52 | Magnus Rajan | 49:13 | ||
183 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +1:11:58 | Karl Palm | 46:22 | ||
184 | Byåsen IL (210) | +1:12:00 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | 48:35 | ||
185 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428) | +1:12:28 | Petri Kuusinen | 39:27 | ||
186 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +1:12:31 | Matias Lautamäki | 38:03 | ||
187 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +1:12:49 | Heikki Torniainen | 47:58 | ||
188 | OK77 2 (218) | +1:12:50 | Valter Mårtenson | 40:07 | ||
189 | OK Roslagen (237) | +1:13:07 | Pål Jansson | 52:15 | ||
190 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +1:13:16 | Juha Kivelä | 44:58 | ||
191 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +1:13:23 | Pavel Barskii | 41:16 | ||
192 | Bussola OK (209) | +1:13:48 | Lukas Schubnell | 36:39 | ||
193 | Järfälla OK (148) | +1:13:53 | Benjamin Langerak | 42:44 | ||
194 | Sotkamon Jymy (503) | +1:13:55 | Valtteri Kankainen | 40:09 | ||
195 | OK Meridians (214) | +1:14:00 | Rihards Knets | 35:37 | ||
196 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +1:14:17 | Ilari Ernamo | 43:01 | ||
197 | White Nights SPb (164) | +1:14:19 | Daniil Sulatskii | 46:27 | ||
198 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (197) | +1:15:17 | Jukka Viskari | 42:13 | ||
199 | Koovee 4 (192) | +1:15:20 | Joel Schule | 42:30 | ||
200 | Steinkjer OK (279) | +1:15:32 | Marius Möller | 44:11 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |