< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Keuruun Kisailijat (203) | +1:15:36 | Mikael Niemelä | 46:40 | ||
202 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +1:15:44 | Pascal Vieser Schulthess | 47:13 | ||
203 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +1:15:48 | Jarkko Rantoja | 34:24 | ||
204 | Haninge SOK (399) | +1:15:57 | Jan Eskilsson | 51:59 | ||
205 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +1:16:32 | Warren Key | 51:14 | ||
206 | IF Brahe (230) | +1:16:48 | Matti Lindstedt | 56:15 | ||
207 | OK Kapa (157) | +1:16:51 | Rudolfs Sadrins | 42:43 | ||
208 | Oppsal orientering (137) | +1:17:40 | Halvor Hoböl | 55:29 | ||
209 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +1:18:18 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 45:19 | ||
210 | OK Saldus (161) | +1:18:23 | Ainars Mankus | 39:42 | ||
211 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +1:18:26 | Niklas Eklund | 51:01 | ||
212 | Downtown 65 (506) | +1:18:30 | Ville Koskenkorva | 50:15 | ||
213 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250) | +1:18:48 | Ossi Karvonen | 45:22 | ||
214 | VRUA koutsit (1436) | +1:18:50 | Jyrki Uotila | 47:30 | ||
215 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +1:18:55 | Joacy| | 40:00 | ||
216 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (513) | +1:19:40 | Roger Åsberg | 47:47 | ||
217 | Rasti E4 (322) | +1:19:48 | Teemu Remonen | 44:49 | ||
218 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +1:19:54 | Emil Laaksonen | 43:58 | ||
219 | MS Parma 5 (394) | +1:19:56 | Aleksi Karttila | 38:31 | ||
220 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (357) | +1:20:37 | Juho Koivisto | 37:04 | ||
221 | SK Uusi (88) | +1:20:40 | Olli Malinen | 45:14 | ||
222 | Rasti-Vihti (245) | +1:20:50 | Olli Moisander | 40:19 | ||
223 | OK Klemmingen (232) | +1:22:33 | Håkan Palm | 51:43 | ||
224 | Teme Ski Team (388) | +1:22:42 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 42:39 | ||
225 | OZONS OK (174) | +1:22:46 | Girts Linins | 43:34 | ||
226 | Rasti-Jussit (226) | +1:24:03 | Aku Hietaharju | 40:04 | ||
227 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +1:24:08 | Pentti Shnoro | 49:58 | ||
228 | Sundsvalls OK (205) | +1:24:18 | Martin Storkamp | 46:24 | ||
229 | Rasti-Lukko (158) | +1:24:39 | Timi Niemensivu | 38:50 | ||
230 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281) | +1:25:03 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 39:51 | ||
231 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258) | +1:25:10 | Anton Hamppu | 45:18 | ||
232 | Siilin Rasti (182) | +1:25:49 | Antti Rönnemaa | 40:02 | ||
233 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +1:26:25 | Jan Näslund | 51:08 | ||
234 | Luumäen Rasti (169) | +1:26:55 | Janne Neuvonen | 49:00 | ||
235 | Hiisirasti 2 (317) | +1:27:40 | Roope Ruuhiala | 41:03 | ||
236 | Black Sea OK 2 (242) | +1:27:51 | Vitalyi Tetikov | 48:21 | ||
237 | Eksjö SOK 2 (204) | +1:27:54 | Philip Edvardsson | 45:09 | ||
238 | Spanish Military Team (1598) | +1:27:57 | Angel Alvarez Serto | 44:24 | ||
239 | Legenda (277) | +1:28:02 | Anatoliy Kalin | 42:52 | ||
240 | Lahden Taimi (716) | +1:28:10 | Mikhail Ushakov | 46:27 | ||
241 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (346) | +1:28:38 | Ari Saarijärvi | 44:42 | ||
242 | Omega (227) | +1:28:38 | Igor Klimov | 42:21 | ||
243 | Savon Suunta (402) | +1:28:47 | Tapio Tikkanen | 40:18 | ||
244 | OK Rodhen 2 (263) | +1:28:56 | Axel Bergström | 40:20 | ||
245 | OK Arona (255) | +1:28:58 | Gunars Ikaunieks | 44:36 | ||
246 | Joutsenon Kullervo (156) | +1:28:59 | Antti Myllärinen | 37:13 | ||
247 | Koskelankylän Riento (409) | +1:29:00 | Touko Remes | 49:53 | ||
248 | Petolintu (437) | +1:29:33 | Erkko Laukia | 46:16 | ||
249 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (190) | +1:29:35 | Henry Varis | 39:46 | ||
250 | Verdal OK (261) | +1:29:47 | Tore Markhus | 53:16 | ||
251 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (213) | +1:29:55 | Ari Taskinen | 45:29 | ||
252 | Belgian Military Team (1591) | +1:30:02 | Marc Kerckhofs | 45:53 | ||
253 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441) | +1:30:04 | Olli Koivumäki | 41:21 | ||
254 | Snättringe SK 2 (797) | +1:30:11 | David Hector | 41:39 | ||
255 | Team Kuraporras (383) | +1:31:34 | Janne Hyyppä | 52:08 | ||
256 | Anjalan Liitto (254) | +1:32:06 | Tero Suutari | 45:50 | ||
257 | IK Auseklis (196) | +1:32:29 | Davis Solmanis | 37:53 | ||
258 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (374) | +1:32:38 | Ari Heinola | 50:00 | ||
259 | OK Linne 3 (160) | +1:33:09 | Tuve Möller | 40:43 | ||
260 | Kangasala SK 4 (482) | +1:33:18 | Vili Olkkonen | 51:46 | ||
261 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (239) | +1:33:19 | Topi Laakso | 47:49 | ||
262 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +1:33:20 | Juho Matikainen | 42:14 | ||
263 | MS Parma 4 (222) | +1:33:25 | Ville Suuronen | 45:51 | ||
264 | Rånäs OK (586) | +1:33:53 | Johannes Eklund | 50:07 | ||
265 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (426) | +1:33:57 | Jaakko Tiukkanen | 54:46 | ||
266 | OK Pölva Kobras (344) | +1:34:02 | Alar Assor | 42:56 | ||
267 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (413) | +1:34:36 | Janne Tikkakoski | 45:50 | ||
268 | Rasti 88 (303) | +1:34:45 | Juho Mäki | 48:17 | ||
269 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (221) | +1:35:01 | Matti Linna | 43:12 | ||
270 | Bussola OK 2 (248) | +1:35:04 | Tobias Hochstrasser | 46:04 | ||
271 | French Military Team (1593) | +1:35:19 | Laurent Laine | 1:11:17 | ||
272 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (914) | +1:35:25 | Kristian Ruud | 42:42 | ||
273 | Karlskrona SOK 2 (918) | +1:35:26 | Anders Pettersson | 48:55 | ||
274 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (225) | +1:35:37 | Jukka Nissilä | 43:22 | ||
275 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144) | +1:35:45 | Henri Malmberg | 50:35 | ||
276 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (244) | +1:35:47 | Matti Kemppainen | 44:25 | ||
277 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (816) | +1:35:55 | Timo Lainema | 46:58 | ||
278 | Espoon Suunta 3 (243) | +1:35:56 | Antti Sorsa | 43:34 | ||
279 | Orienta SKI-O (363) | +1:35:57 | Ivan Kunin | 45:03 | ||
280 | Nostars (351) | +1:36:04 | Jouni Modig | 46:23 | ||
281 | Suomusjärven Sisu (284) | +1:36:30 | Tero Lehtonen | 47:47 | ||
282 | Olavin Rasti (234) | +1:36:57 | Mikko Höglund | 43:23 | ||
283 | Kuortaneen Kunto (472) | +1:37:02 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 49:06 | ||
284 | Hyvinkään Rasti (176) | +1:37:05 | Lauri Aaltonen | 43:56 | ||
285 | NTNUI 3 (142) | +1:37:07 | Ingeborg Ellegard Melby | 49:36 | ||
286 | OK Trian 3 (154) | +1:37:16 | Kristian Salo | 37:46 | ||
287 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (283) | +1:37:35 | Markus Turunen | 47:33 | ||
288 | Lammin Säkiä (274) | +1:38:01 | Tommi Huostila | 50:31 | ||
289 | EUOC 2 (808) | +1:38:08 | Callum White | 58:30 | ||
290 | Telemark Team Örn (368) | +1:38:27 | Kalle Martikainen | 46:00 | ||
291 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1252) | +1:38:42 | Tuija Laine-Itävuo | 48:49 | ||
292 | Ex-Legends (313) | +1:39:05 | Harri Romppanen | 41:48 | ||
293 | SK Vuoksi (268) | +1:39:55 | Eetu Korhonen | 46:04 | ||
294 | Surahammars SOK (326) | +1:40:02 | Joakim Thornell | 56:37 | ||
295 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (499) | +1:40:13 | Jakob Hjelseth | 46:28 | ||
296 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (396) | +1:40:18 | Kari Matilainen | 47:17 | ||
297 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (367) | +1:40:30 | Yrjö Uusivirta | 52:09 | ||
298 | IK Falken (297) | +1:40:30 | Emil Jansson | 43:08 | ||
299 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +1:40:49 | Peter Kronholm | 49:05 | ||
300 | Karjaan Ura (559) | +1:40:54 | Ismo Voutilainen | 1:01:42 | ||
301 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (831) | +1:40:57 | Jani Tamminen | 41:40 | ||
302 | Saarijärven Pullistus (211) | +1:40:59 | Jaakko Kulmala | 44:15 | ||
303 | Danish Military Team (301) | +1:41:12 | Anne Edsen | 45:10 | ||
304 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (345) | +1:42:08 | Luca Mey | 36:27 | ||
305 | OK!Sport (422) | +1:42:41 | Zuzanna Wanczyk | 40:53 | ||
306 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +1:42:42 | Matti Oikarinen | 55:20 | ||
307 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (936) | +1:42:50 | Jebba Gajan | 50:53 | ||
308 | IF Sturla (290) | +1:42:54 | Tibor Vari | 59:58 | ||
309 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307) | +1:42:56 | Antti Reiman | 40:04 | ||
310 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (380) | +1:43:04 | Saku Kirves | 43:04 | ||
311 | OK Kåre 2 (128) | +1:43:05 | Vidar Persson | 45:43 | ||
312 | Korven Honka (639) | +1:43:07 | Antti Lehtonen | 48:55 | ||
313 | Attunda OK 2 (446) | +1:43:07 | Oskar Enges | 55:39 | ||
314 | Izhora (558) | +1:43:11 | Valera Deshko | 56:46 | ||
315 | Enga (180) | +1:43:16 | Stein Blomseth | 45:14 | ||
316 | Vetelin Urheilijat (411) | +1:43:17 | Kari Tyynelä | 41:32 | ||
317 | Lynx 3 (224) | +1:43:25 | Kristian Boström | 45:33 | ||
318 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (429) | +1:43:38 | Atte Wahlström | 50:25 | ||
319 | Jalasjärven Jalas (337) | +1:43:39 | Juhani Leppälä | 48:25 | ||
320 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (354) | +1:43:41 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 42:06 | ||
321 | Karsu.fi (507) | +1:43:45 | Janne Kivelä | 50:41 | ||
322 | GNEIST (524) | +1:43:49 | Tom Johannessen | 50:47 | ||
323 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (295) | +1:43:53 | Timo Kokkonen | 47:39 | ||
324 | Espoon Suunta 4 (184) | +1:43:57 | Terho Lahtinen | 40:49 | ||
325 | Suonenjoen Vasama (338) | +1:44:00 | Juhani Jetsonen | 44:15 | ||
326 | Jussis seven (311) | +1:44:23 | Wille Laitamäki | 52:02 | ||
327 | Burkanciems OK (216) | +1:44:26 | Aldis Leitlands | 52:53 | ||
328 | Siilin Rasti 2 (509) | +1:44:49 | Pekka Torvinen | 44:01 | ||
329 | OK Botnia (212) | +1:44:51 | Mickel Forsell | 43:17 | ||
330 | Pargas IF (201) | +1:44:53 | Alex Virtala | 43:00 | ||
331 | Rehns BK 2 (129) | +1:44:56 | Pär Olofsson | 42:01 | ||
332 | Intersport (1325) | +1:44:59 | Teemu Kattilakoski | 52:58 | ||
333 | Vyborg-orientir (266) | +1:45:05 | Alexandr Kulikov | 48:32 | ||
334 | OK Ilves (401) | +1:45:12 | Arvo Kivikas | 59:01 | ||
335 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162) | +1:45:18 | Juha Kiljunen | 43:45 | ||
336 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377) | +1:45:38 | Clare Dallimore | 44:49 | ||
337 | Maasotakoulu LPR (626) | +1:45:50 | Lassi Heikkinen | 46:38 | ||
338 | Virtain Urheilijat (447) | +1:45:55 | Petri Sihvonen | 51:52 | ||
339 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332) | +1:46:00 | Jari Erkkilä | 46:10 | ||
340 | Fryazino (366) | +1:46:10 | Alexander Romanov | 46:50 | ||
341 | UMA Idrottsförening (315) | +1:46:23 | Dan Hörnell | 46:45 | ||
342 | Firstbeat (947) | +1:46:28 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 51:37 | ||
343 | Tacton Systems AB (1426) | +1:46:32 | Jon Lindmark | 50:15 | ||
344 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152) | +1:46:33 | Niilo Ojanaho | 44:29 | ||
345 | IK Auseklis 5 (405) | +1:46:34 | Emils Germanis | 45:38 | ||
346 | Lynx 4 (252) | +1:46:49 | Janne Kivilaakso | 47:04 | ||
347 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +1:46:51 | Janne Puntila | 48:50 | ||
348 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (387) | +1:47:02 | Hannu Arki | 47:54 | ||
349 | Västerås SOK (369) | +1:47:04 | Andreas Sundström | 51:08 | ||
350 | Emit (308) | +1:47:58 | Granerud Svein | 51:16 | ||
351 | Valkealan Kajo (408) | +1:48:48 | Atte Salojärvi | 51:11 | ||
352 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (495) | +1:49:01 | Arto Seppänen | 47:55 | ||
353 | OK Älvsjö Örby (548) | +1:49:17 | Hugo Nilsson | 50:33 | ||
354 | Ök-94 (381) | +1:49:30 | Rune Teigland | 48:27 | ||
355 | RAE ROK (334) | +1:49:44 | Raivo Erik | 53:58 | ||
356 | Saloisten Reipas (292) | +1:50:26 | Petri Tuominen | 42:46 | ||
357 | Rasti-Pielinen (165) | +1:50:27 | Mika Ropponen | 40:06 | ||
358 | Suomussalmen Rasti (289) | +1:50:32 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 50:48 | ||
359 | Pajusten poppoo (1502) | +1:50:32 | Teemu Pajunen | 46:27 | ||
360 | NTNUI 4 (527) | +1:50:37 | Aurora Fossöy | 53:41 | ||
361 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (455) | +1:50:46 | Risto Möttönen | 43:08 | ||
362 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (546) | +1:51:16 | Kimmo Tuupanen | 1:06:34 | ||
363 | Team Sachsen (1511) | +1:52:17 | Charlotte Leonhardt | 58:16 | ||
364 | Ulvilan Ura (348) | +1:52:19 | Mikko Luoma | 54:21 | ||
365 | Oulun Tarmo (631) | +1:52:33 | Kari Lotvonen | 1:07:38 | ||
366 | Karkki-Rasti (404) | +1:53:04 | Juha Eronen | 1:15:12 | ||
367 | Rastivarsat 2 (191) | +1:53:10 | Hannu Laiho | 40:22 | ||
368 | Rastikarhut 3 (415) | +1:53:51 | Iivari Willman | 37:22 | ||
369 | Pargas IF 1997 (1596) | +1:53:59 | Vesku Koskinen | 47:43 | ||
370 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +1:54:04 | Mika Häkkinen | 36:51 | ||
371 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +1:54:08 | Janis Brauns | 50:43 | ||
372 | SK Vuoksi 2 (427) | +1:54:13 | Juha Similä | 40:50 | ||
373 | Stora Enso Metsä (393) | +1:54:19 | Ilkka Liukkonen | 57:06 | ||
374 | JOKA (312) | +1:54:28 | Raivo Pellja | 45:08 | ||
375 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (773) | +1:55:11 | Jari-Pekka Jumisko | 1:01:20 | ||
376 | Rasti-Nokia (324) | +1:55:50 | Eemil Koskinen | 44:35 | ||
377 | Rasti-Jyry (535) | +1:55:51 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 51:25 | ||
378 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (206) | +1:56:12 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 56:27 | ||
379 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (732) | +1:56:22 | Petri Hirvikallio | 41:54 | ||
380 | Reaktor Innovations (532) | +1:56:23 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 53:02 | ||
381 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +1:56:26 | Dvorianskiy Vova | 50:07 | ||
382 | Espoon Suunta 6 (331) | +1:56:28 | Olli Tiainen | 42:19 | ||
383 | Vaalan Karhu (467) | +1:56:39 | Taisto Kemppainen | 46:47 | ||
384 | OK Meridians 2 (306) | +1:56:40 | Igors Buzs | 45:48 | ||
385 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (291) | +1:57:20 | Ali Mättölä | 42:41 | ||
386 | RastiPiikkiö (339) | +1:57:27 | Jouni Nurminen | 44:14 | ||
387 | Socca (512) | +1:57:42 | Ari Itälä | 51:16 | ||
388 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (651) | +1:57:51 | Ismo Niemi | 48:45 | ||
389 | Perhon Kiri (490) | +1:58:17 | Jari Kivelä | 55:15 | ||
390 | Laihian Luja (260) | +1:58:42 | Lauri Laasanen | 38:00 | ||
391 | Joen Suunta (658) | +1:58:49 | Petri Hallikainen | 55:52 | ||
392 | Birkenes IL (584) | +1:59:00 | Kristian Nyhus | 57:52 | ||
393 | Falköpings AIK OK (309) | +1:59:07 | Magnus Niklasson | 53:05 | ||
394 | Aivan Sama (488) | +1:59:13 | Mika Hulkko | 56:34 | ||
395 | Young Boys Kongsberg (1483) | +1:59:17 | Per Tore Brunäs | 51:03 | ||
396 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +1:59:20 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 53:24 | ||
397 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1272) | +1:59:27 | Katri Niittymäki | 52:46 | ||
398 | Legenda 2 (1176) | +1:59:32 | Aleksey Zhestovskiy | 54:08 | ||
399 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +1:59:46 | Markku Laine | 47:18 | ||
400 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364) | +1:59:50 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 53:05 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |