Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 4:18:08 | Jonas Pilblad | 36:46 | ||
2 | Koovee (1) | +5:46 | Lauri Sild | 35:41 | ||
3 | Ärla IF (26) | +7:31 | Emil Andersson | 35:41 | ||
4 | Nydalens SK (20) | +8:14 | Öystein Sörensen | 36:13 | ||
5 | Frol IL (7) | +8:53 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 37:55 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +8:58 | Severi Kymäläinen | 38:20 | ||
7 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +9:59 | Janne Weckman | 38:42 | ||
8 | Halden SK (4) | +10:22 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | 36:00 | ||
9 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +10:28 | Toni Saari | 34:19 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +10:41 | Eemeli Suominen | 37:10 | ||
11 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +10:58 | Rickard Ohlsson | 36:58 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +11:16 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 35:58 | ||
13 | OK Denseln (24) | +11:17 | Erik Pettersson | 39:12 | ||
14 | MS Parma (10) | +11:22 | Eero Heinonen | 38:40 | ||
15 | IGTISA (44) | +13:00 | Henrikas Pauzas | 39:01 | ||
16 | IL Tyrving (49) | +13:20 | Espen Jakobsen | 39:46 | ||
17 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +13:40 | Martins Sirmais | 35:44 | ||
18 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +14:43 | Tero Linnainmaa | 37:17 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +15:13 | Markus Lindeqvist | 37:10 | ||
20 | Hiisirasti (56) | +15:16 | Joona Huila | 38:57 | ||
21 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +15:18 | Tapani Mäkinen | 36:18 | ||
22 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +16:31 | Miika Suominen | 37:20 | ||
23 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +16:34 | Steinar Kollerud | 41:17 | ||
24 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +16:36 | Lasse Kautto | 38:54 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +16:42 | Leo Matinheikki | 38:42 | ||
26 | OK Linne (8) | +17:17 | Mats Troeng | 35:44 | ||
27 | NTNUI (28) | +19:05 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 37:44 | ||
28 | Ol Norska (30) | +19:07 | Matthias Niggli | 36:58 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +19:14 | Pekka Hyvönen | 37:14 | ||
30 | OK Ravinen (15) | +19:23 | Axel Granqvist | 37:57 | ||
31 | Koovee 2 (16) | +19:50 | Jani Myllärinen | 36:19 | ||
32 | OK Trian (11) | +19:58 | Topi Hasu | 37:12 | ||
33 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +20:19 | Oskari Liukkonen | 37:04 | ||
34 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +21:55 | Anssi Vesanto | 39:29 | ||
35 | Järla Orientering (14) | +22:04 | Andreas Hall | 37:58 | ||
36 | OK Tisaren (41) | +22:27 | Olle Josarp | 45:22 | ||
37 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +22:33 | Anders Hedberg | 43:20 | ||
38 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +23:02 | Niklas Alden | 39:36 | ||
39 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +23:04 | Christian Riddervold Kahrs | 37:54 | ||
40 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +24:32 | Nicolas Simonin | 41:01 | ||
41 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +24:36 | Oskar Sandberg | 37:27 | ||
42 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +25:00 | Ari Meriläinen | 42:10 | ||
43 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +25:38 | Måns Östman | 36:57 | ||
44 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +26:14 | Timo Ahvenainen | 37:31 | ||
45 | OLV Baselland (69) | +26:55 | Stefan Lombriser | 42:40 | ||
46 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +27:00 | Jakob Enmark | 34:36 | ||
47 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +27:27 | Ludvig Ek | 38:18 | ||
48 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +27:58 | Staffan Eriksson | 41:45 | ||
49 | Heming Orientering (110) | +28:02 | Petter Astrup Arnesen | 42:34 | ||
50 | Lynx (27) | +28:03 | Rainer Kujala | 41:59 | ||
51 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +28:06 | Björn Lundanes | 41:01 | ||
52 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +28:08 | Ludvig Åhlund | 37:16 | ||
53 | Nord West (198) | +28:08 | Ilia Gusev | 48:54 | ||
54 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +28:10 | Simon Svensson | 39:28 | ||
55 | Kangasala SK (45) | +28:48 | Santeri Sainio | 38:28 | ||
56 | Fossum IF (36) | +28:49 | Erik Hästad Björnstad | 39:34 | ||
57 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +29:17 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 36:51 | ||
58 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +29:19 | Linus Rapp | 35:31 | ||
59 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +29:30 | Johannes Bakke Aashamar | 38:20 | ||
60 | OK Orion (48) | +29:30 | Oskar Lundqvist | 37:19 | ||
61 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +29:36 | Erik Engstrand | 40:49 | ||
62 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +29:40 | Adam Granstedt | 40:50 | ||
63 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +29:56 | Oskar Lindqvist | 42:18 | ||
64 | Navi (92) | +30:09 | Remi Baudot | 43:05 | ||
65 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +32:20 | Sami Valkama | 39:51 | ||
66 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +32:50 | Peter Nordbröden | 41:28 | ||
67 | IF Femman (100) | +34:33 | Robin Bäckström | 40:25 | ||
68 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +34:47 | Karls Larsson | 41:57 | ||
69 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +35:00 | Håvard Myhre | 45:36 | ||
70 | Ronneby OK (269) | +35:05 | Johannesson Thomas | 42:32 | ||
71 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +35:07 | Pauli Leinonen | 40:18 | ||
72 | Långhundra IF (70) | +35:12 | Waldemar Andersson | 41:18 | ||
73 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +35:22 | Matti Vainionpää | 41:01 | ||
74 | Hestra IF (119) | +35:31 | Andreas Kongo Holmqvist | 47:14 | ||
75 | Northern Wind (288) | +35:34 | Alexandr Seleznev | 41:29 | ||
76 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +36:37 | Eero Lapila | 42:46 | ||
77 | Tullinge SK (55) | +36:58 | Olle Andersson | 40:05 | ||
78 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +36:59 | Miika Tala | 41:00 | ||
79 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +37:00 | Teemu Oksanen | 40:46 | ||
80 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +37:04 | Markku Isokoski | 41:11 | ||
81 | Black Sea OK (81) | +37:39 | Roman Nazarov | 41:06 | ||
82 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +37:42 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 41:07 | ||
83 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +37:45 | Laurits Möller | 39:12 | ||
84 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +37:55 | Ivarsson Filip | 46:08 | ||
85 | Rehns BK (42) | +38:29 | Göran Winblad | 43:55 | ||
86 | Trollelg (144) | +38:32 | Roar Skulbörstad | 44:16 | ||
87 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +39:48 | Tino Polsini | 39:15 | ||
88 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +40:36 | Vit Braveny | 40:15 | ||
89 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +40:50 | Jarkko Laine | 42:08 | ||
90 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +43:12 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 43:08 | ||
91 | OK Södertörn (95) | +43:18 | Larsson Fredrik | 42:31 | ||
92 | OK Hällen (77) | +43:39 | Anders Karlsson | 51:00 | ||
93 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +44:00 | Mikael Salo | 48:12 | ||
94 | Halden SK 3 (102) | +45:00 | Matthieu Puech | 46:28 | ||
95 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +46:04 | Martin Hunhammar | 52:12 | ||
96 | Attunda OK (140) | +46:21 | Karl Enges | 41:42 | ||
97 | IFK Umeå (67) | +46:27 | Malmberg Oskar | 46:30 | ||
98 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +46:35 | Öystein Haug | 41:53 | ||
99 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +47:39 | Rasmus Wickbom | 40:11 | ||
100 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +47:41 | Mikko Väisänen | 42:57 | ||
101 | Konnerud IL (117) | +48:02 | Kristian Kullerud | 49:23 | ||
102 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +48:07 | Esko Ylikangas | 44:37 | ||
103 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +48:14 | Ilmari Aho | 42:16 | ||
104 | Freidig SPK (133) | +48:16 | Simen Spets Storhov | 41:31 | ||
105 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +49:03 | Jonatan Aronsson | 45:08 | ||
106 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +49:23 | Joel Udd | 54:13 | ||
107 | OK Rodhen (68) | +49:37 | Jonas Eklund | 45:31 | ||
108 | Växjö OK (202) | +50:47 | Daniel Evaldsson | 50:22 | ||
109 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +50:47 | Touko Seppä | 39:26 | ||
110 | German Junior Team (598) | +50:49 | Birte Friedrichs | 53:22 | ||
111 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +50:51 | Juuso Viskari | 39:34 | ||
112 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +50:55 | Timo Sivill | 49:22 | ||
113 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +51:00 | Kimmo Pajula | 46:36 | ||
114 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +51:01 | Harri Pajula | 43:30 | ||
115 | OK Kolmården (721) | +51:11 | Leo Johansson | 48:56 | ||
116 | EUOC (167) | +51:22 | Colm Moran | 45:19 | ||
117 | Catalonia Team (181) | +51:40 | Benet Totusaus | 48:26 | ||
118 | Emblem IL (215) | +51:45 | Ingrid Lundanes | 47:09 | ||
119 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +53:25 | Jere Nissinen | 52:28 | ||
120 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +54:02 | Kristian Dahlström | 42:18 | ||
121 | Linköpings OK (89) | +54:51 | Emanuel Herberthson | 43:57 | ||
122 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +55:47 | Marko Suuronen | 44:27 | ||
123 | OLV Baselland 2 (249) | +55:57 | Gian-Andri Matter | 53:31 | ||
124 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +56:06 | Johan Lenning | 45:15 | ||
125 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +56:20 | Topias Helminen | 39:35 | ||
126 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +56:20 | Martin Hoseth | 43:51 | ||
127 | Koovee 3 (80) | +56:42 | Saul Klemola | 38:34 | ||
128 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +56:47 | Elmeri Toivanen | 38:35 | ||
129 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +56:54 | Tuukka Senttula | 46:07 | ||
130 | Gävle OK (172) | +57:00 | Anders Enmark | 47:27 | ||
131 | Rastivarsat (177) | +57:48 | Lauri Huotari | 55:40 | ||
132 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +57:49 | Aleksi Sopo | 40:09 | ||
133 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +58:35 | Erkki Aadli | 41:41 | ||
134 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +58:51 | Marko Kivelä | 44:46 | ||
135 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +59:21 | Teemu Vedenpää | 51:54 | ||
136 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +59:45 | Jonatan Ståhl | 42:01 | ||
137 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +1:00:01 | Tapio Haarlaa | 40:30 | ||
138 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +1:01:06 | Mihaly Stork | 47:21 | ||
139 | Asker SK (170) | +1:01:07 | Westly Johan Teodor | 44:40 | ||
140 | Nord West 2 (633) | +1:01:07 | Dmitrii Stepanov | 43:09 | ||
141 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +1:01:16 | Johan Kärrström | 44:50 | ||
142 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +1:01:38 | Anton Österblad | 49:20 | ||
143 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +1:01:52 | Jeppe Ruud | 38:01 | ||
144 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +1:02:11 | Tomi Nykänen | 49:00 | ||
145 | Kymin Suunnistajat (113) | +1:03:19 | Väinö Kotro | 49:10 | ||
146 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +1:03:29 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 53:04 | ||
147 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +1:03:51 | Mathias Hall | 43:40 | ||
148 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +1:04:25 | Thomas Persson | 50:14 | ||
149 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +1:05:45 | Dmitriy Efremkin | 44:00 | ||
150 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +1:06:26 | Arto Ranki | 48:21 | ||
151 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +1:06:28 | Juho Pousi | 47:09 | ||
152 | Snättringe SK (145) | +1:06:58 | Mikael Nilsson | 53:05 | ||
153 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +1:07:05 | Magnus Johansson | 46:04 | ||
154 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +1:07:22 | Lasse Viilo | 48:00 | ||
155 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +1:07:25 | Ari Hiiri | 43:26 | ||
156 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +1:07:27 | Jussi Seppä | 46:39 | ||
157 | Pojkskoj (97) | +1:07:42 | Axel Olsson | 47:36 | ||
158 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +1:07:44 | Tim Weber | 46:13 | ||
159 | Azuolas (193) | +1:07:45 | Mantas Volungevicius | 46:58 | ||
160 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +1:07:46 | Björn Henning Grandal | 1:02:54 | ||
161 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +1:08:22 | Peter Gisholt | 41:55 | ||
162 | Täby OK (171) | +1:08:29 | Anton Hänström | 57:21 | ||
163 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +1:09:28 | Antti Hautalahti | 45:07 | ||
164 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +1:09:30 | Janne Keisanen | 44:47 | ||
165 | Medeina (275) | +1:09:34 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 52:29 | ||
166 | Värska Vesi (155) | +1:09:40 | Randy Korb | 48:48 | ||
167 | OK Raseborg (153) | +1:09:41 | Cedrik Sandell | 45:11 | ||
168 | Skogslöparna (189) | +1:09:49 | Jonas Byström | 46:57 | ||
169 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +1:10:00 | Ivarez Mattias | 48:09 | ||
170 | OK Ogre (94) | +1:10:20 | Janis Zamovskis | 57:18 | ||
171 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +1:10:29 | Staffan Tunis | 42:34 | ||
172 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +1:11:02 | Samuli Saukkonen | 46:34 | ||
173 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +1:12:13 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 41:40 | ||
174 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +1:12:41 | Alex Minakov | 1:02:17 | ||
175 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +1:12:45 | Jaakko Laine | 49:23 | ||
176 | Rastikarhut (253) | +1:12:54 | Valtteri Lahti | 49:23 | ||
177 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +1:13:01 | Jarno Mikkola | 48:58 | ||
178 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +1:13:03 | Robert Rostov | 1:01:20 | ||
179 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278) | +1:13:40 | Antti Pesola | 49:02 | ||
180 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +1:13:52 | Matias Lautamäki | 43:19 | ||
181 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428) | +1:13:59 | Petri Kuusinen | 44:53 | ||
182 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +1:14:03 | Pavel Barskii | 45:51 | ||
183 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +1:14:06 | Karl Palm | 52:25 | ||
184 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (373) | +1:14:06 | Magnus Rajan | 55:22 | ||
185 | OK Meridians (214) | +1:14:08 | Rihards Knets | 39:40 | ||
186 | Bussola OK (209) | +1:14:11 | Lukas Schubnell | 40:57 | ||
187 | Varegg IL (73) | +1:14:22 | Haugland Kim Andre | 1:02:11 | ||
188 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +1:14:36 | Heikki Torniainen | 53:40 | ||
189 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +1:14:39 | Juha Kivelä | 50:16 | ||
190 | OK Roslagen (237) | +1:14:56 | Pål Jansson | 57:59 | ||
191 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +1:15:24 | Ilari Ernamo | 48:03 | ||
192 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +1:15:55 | Warren Key | 54:32 | ||
193 | Järfälla OK (148) | +1:16:01 | Benjamin Langerak | 48:47 | ||
194 | Koovee 4 (192) | +1:16:11 | Joel Schule | 47:16 | ||
195 | OK77 2 (218) | +1:16:11 | Valter Mårtenson | 47:23 | ||
196 | White Nights SPb (164) | +1:16:15 | Daniil Sulatskii | 52:18 | ||
197 | Steinkjer OK (279) | +1:16:17 | Marius Möller | 48:51 | ||
198 | Sotkamon Jymy (503) | +1:16:43 | Valtteri Kankainen | 46:52 | ||
199 | Ol Norska 2 (946) | +1:17:02 | Bruno Haldemann | 1:00:22 | ||
200 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +1:17:11 | Jarkko Rantoja | 39:42 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |