< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (861) | +3:36:43 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 1:05:58 | ||
1002 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483) | +3:36:49 | Pauliina Lankinen | 1:03:59 | ||
1003 | OK West (570) | +3:37:20 | Enn Aedna | 1:07:45 | ||
1004 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1586) | +3:37:39 | Erkki Peltonen | 1:09:19 | ||
1005 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1137) | +3:37:44 | Timo Perttula | 1:15:24 | ||
1006 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189) | +3:37:47 | Rihko Haarlaa | 1:40:34 | ||
1007 | HI-TEAM (1524) | +3:37:53 | Markus Tynkkynen | 1:47:09 | ||
1008 | Oulunsalon Vasama (883) | +3:37:58 | Alpo Pelkonen | 1:28:43 | ||
1009 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (876) | +3:38:07 | Katri Länsivuori | 1:18:05 | ||
1010 | Pihkaniskat 9 (976) | +3:38:08 | Maire Meriheinä | 1:07:45 | ||
1011 | Rasti/C (1415) | +3:38:53 | Teppo Sairiala | 1:14:34 | ||
1012 | Prihat/EKKS (1282) | +3:39:04 | Sebastian Becker | 1:14:22 | ||
1013 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221) | +3:39:14 | Kari Mäkynen | 1:07:18 | ||
1014 | Tarpian Suunta (599) | +3:39:16 | Harri Koski | 1:29:49 | ||
1015 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (697) | +3:39:18 | Antti Vilkkilä | 1:15:35 | ||
1016 | OK Botnia 3 (736) | +3:39:19 | Per-Åke Furubacka | 1:24:18 | ||
1017 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1014) | +3:39:24 | Keijo Rantela | 1:26:42 | ||
1018 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (777) | +3:39:25 | Salla Sergelius | 1:07:53 | ||
1019 | Naantalin Seudun UA (925) | +3:39:27 | Hannu Lehtimäki | 1:36:32 | ||
1020 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (605) | +3:39:28 | Kauko Parkkinen | 1:02:39 | ||
1021 | OP 2 (892) | +3:39:35 | Arto Kuhmonen | 1:13:15 | ||
1022 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1148) | +3:39:42 | Marko Nalli | 1:24:54 | ||
1023 | Pihkaniskat 4 (929) | +3:40:22 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 1:12:07 | ||
1024 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757) | +3:40:23 | Kari Ahtola | 1:08:43 | ||
1025 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (1565) | +3:40:27 | Teemu Niemi | 1:24:23 | ||
1026 | Metsä Board Kyro (1526) | +3:40:34 | Hannu Kyröjoki | 1:09:51 | ||
1027 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431) | +3:40:40 | Hannu Mäntykenttä | 1:27:39 | ||
1028 | Functio Laesa (720) | +3:40:53 | Anselm Tamminen | 1:09:34 | ||
1029 | Pargas IF 2 (587) | +3:41:02 | Bernt Engström | 1:14:36 | ||
1030 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (932) | +3:41:28 | Tero Jelekäinen | 1:08:06 | ||
1031 | Turun Visat (498) | +3:41:28 | Heimo Välimäki | 1:32:10 | ||
1032 | Someron Esa (771) | +3:41:30 | Janne Noki | 1:39:52 | ||
1033 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190) | +3:41:33 | Lauri Hietalahti | 1:37:10 | ||
1034 | Bona Fide (682) | +3:41:35 | Martti Kuldma | 1:24:36 | ||
1035 | Suunnaton Into 4 (981) | +3:41:35 | Jussi Tapola | 1:29:44 | ||
1036 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (869) | +3:41:43 | Timo Mykkänen | 1:13:48 | ||
1037 | Someron Esa 3 (1001) | +3:41:59 | Tuula Kuisma | 1:17:41 | ||
1038 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1551) | +3:42:04 | Pertti Sainio | 1:17:43 | ||
1039 | Liperin Taimi (661) | +3:42:10 | Jukka Hyttinen | 1:21:50 | ||
1040 | Team Proxion (1468) | +3:42:26 | Matti Tervonen | 55:52 | ||
1041 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220) | +3:42:34 | Inese Janpaule | 1:10:06 | ||
1042 | Kalvolan Keihäs (471) | +3:42:40 | Kimmo Leinamo | 1:48:51 | ||
1043 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1323) | +3:42:42 | Elina Turunen | 1:20:20 | ||
1044 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056) | +3:42:45 | Sauli Muikku | 1:27:19 | ||
1045 | Haikkiheikit (1362) | +3:42:45 | Veera Kohtamäki | 1:19:36 | ||
1046 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (828) | +3:42:48 | Mari Laurinen | 1:00:13 | ||
1047 | Pöydän ympärys (1519) | +3:42:49 | Aila Härkönen | 1:15:36 | ||
1048 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1061) | +3:43:06 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:04:44 | ||
1049 | Järvenpään Palo (729) | +3:43:15 | Pauli Virtanen | 1:57:32 | ||
1050 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412) | +3:43:21 | Anna Konttinen | 1:25:52 | ||
1051 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (848) | +3:43:22 | Sindre Valsgård | 1:28:02 | ||
1052 | ÅF (1021) | +3:43:22 | Riikka Dahlbom | 1:28:29 | ||
1053 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1247) | +3:43:39 | Juho Yli-Sipilä | 1:15:35 | ||
1054 | Valmet Technologies 2 (760) | +3:43:41 | Teemu Nieminen | 1:11:26 | ||
1055 | Paha Rasti (664) | +3:43:50 | Kimmo Eronen | 1:04:51 | ||
1056 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1589) | +3:43:54 | Jorma Nevala | 1:04:37 | ||
1057 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1262) | +3:44:04 | Samuel Aulanko | 1:35:08 | ||
1058 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (924) | +3:45:10 | Juha Risku | 1:13:56 | ||
1059 | Ryttylän Visa (1070) | +3:45:51 | Markku Nikki | 1:13:53 | ||
1060 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (899) | +3:46:57 | Jari Vahvelainen | 1:20:36 | ||
1061 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979) | +3:47:03 | Kalle Bang | 1:13:21 | ||
1062 | Team Keisanen (842) | +3:47:04 | Risto Keisanen | 1:30:30 | ||
1063 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (694) | +3:47:08 | Rasmus Mäkipää | 50:42 | ||
1064 | Lounapartio (1161) | +3:47:32 | Aaron Kling | 1:16:10 | ||
1065 | Bertelin pojat 2 (536) | +3:47:36 | Veikko Leinonen | 1:07:24 | ||
1066 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1274) | +3:47:37 | Veikko Långström | 1:23:47 | ||
1067 | Piispan poijjat (1018) | +3:47:48 | Tapio Koivu | 1:15:06 | ||
1068 | Husulan Kunto (880) | +3:48:14 | Risto Norema | 1:26:21 | ||
1069 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133) | +3:48:15 | Arto Haverinen | 59:34 | ||
1070 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177) | +3:48:21 | Panu Kuittinen | 58:05 | ||
1071 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1532) | +3:48:37 | Ville Pykäläinen | 1:27:14 | ||
1072 | GimmeFive MultiSport (1399) | +3:48:44 | Mikko Eronen | 1:22:07 | ||
1073 | Navi 5 (791) | +3:48:47 | Tapio Montonen | 1:09:32 | ||
1074 | Tekes InnOK (1109) | +3:49:08 | Ilmari Absetz | 1:28:50 | ||
1075 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474) | +3:49:32 | Ville Sotanemi | 1:02:44 | ||
1076 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (686) | +3:49:38 | Timo Nykänen | 1:06:26 | ||
1077 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1449) | +3:49:40 | Oscar Toivanen | 1:11:33 | ||
1078 | Ajokoirat (1145) | +3:49:44 | Markus Hytönen | 1:07:31 | ||
1079 | TP Gourp (1095) | +3:49:44 | Ari Ilonen | 1:18:27 | ||
1080 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1163) | +3:49:48 | Martti Santajoki | 1:18:09 | ||
1081 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481) | +3:49:51 | Veikko Paulin | 1:30:57 | ||
1082 | Tupifast (910) | +3:49:55 | Ville Ripatti | 1:15:49 | ||
1083 | Datactica (1073) | +3:49:55 | Jussi Hossi | 1:16:17 | ||
1084 | Redtzer OK 3 (902) | +3:50:30 | Veronica Redtzer | 1:19:23 | ||
1085 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1450) | +3:50:40 | Sami Soinoja | 1:13:18 | ||
1086 | Kokousyhdistys (1470) | +3:50:47 | Anssi Pehrsson | 1:13:00 | ||
1087 | Team SOSE (1078) | +3:50:54 | Lasse Roiha | 1:02:38 | ||
1088 | CADS Team (1226) | +3:51:04 | Ilkka Kuusela | 1:12:16 | ||
1089 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387) | +3:51:17 | Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo | 53:30 | ||
1090 | Salon Viesti (1029) | +3:51:22 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 1:10:39 | ||
1091 | Rastin Pojat (1406) | +3:51:29 | Raimo Lind | 1:17:14 | ||
1092 | Pihkaniskat 6 (945) | +3:51:30 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:20:18 | ||
1093 | Kustavin Ahto (1479) | +3:51:33 | Matti Huhtala | 1:18:44 | ||
1094 | Polvisuunta OK (1117) | +3:51:36 | Heikki Makkonen | 1:38:01 | ||
1095 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (622) | +3:52:07 | Kimmo Paananen | 1:03:40 | ||
1096 | Halsuan Toivo (674) | +3:52:15 | Jani Haka | 1:17:51 | ||
1097 | Superkompensaatio (1348) | +3:52:23 | Mika Purmonen | 1:01:48 | ||
1098 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1042) | +3:52:32 | Mika Väisänen | 1:16:13 | ||
1099 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1010) | +3:52:40 | Markku Jyrkäs | 1:12:42 | ||
1100 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292) | +3:52:41 | Jaakko Hyvönen | 1:15:06 | ||
1101 | Team Laardi (1278) | +3:52:43 | Matti Karppanen | 1:18:06 | ||
1102 | Barkit päällä (1060) | +3:52:50 | Janne Sällinen | 1:19:59 | ||
1103 | Rasti-Hukat (1171) | +3:52:50 | Rego Ostonen | 1:05:39 | ||
1104 | IC-Electrofit (1311) | +3:52:54 | Maria Walden | 1:41:27 | ||
1105 | MS Parma 9 (855) | +3:52:56 | Ari Hellman | 1:11:28 | ||
1106 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1150) | +3:53:04 | Jouni Moisander | 1:10:41 | ||
1107 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1112) | +3:53:37 | Jyri Huhtala | 1:06:53 | ||
1108 | IK Falken 3 (1585) | +3:53:45 | Mats Sundqvist | 1:06:42 | ||
1109 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1587) | +3:53:53 | Igor Nefedov | 1:14:42 | ||
1110 | ViLLE Team (1465) | +3:53:54 | Einari Kurvinen | 1:13:27 | ||
1111 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (878) | +3:54:05 | Pekka Eerola | 1:07:44 | ||
1112 | Salon Vilpas (1455) | +3:54:14 | Jyrki Hellsten | 1:20:51 | ||
1113 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1097) | +3:54:46 | Ilkka Uotila | 1:34:47 | ||
1114 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (565) | +3:54:54 | Timo Kavakko | 1:08:08 | ||
1115 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1309) | +3:55:42 | Ville Nikkanen | 1:27:17 | ||
1116 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463) | +3:55:44 | Jarno Siivola | 1:10:39 | ||
1117 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1041) | +3:57:03 | Tapio Pietinsalo | 1:11:15 | ||
1118 | Notkeat puuhevoset (834) | +3:57:10 | Lassi Hietala | 1:08:23 | ||
1119 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (975) | +3:57:16 | Olli Lampinen | 1:02:59 | ||
1120 | Köntit (823) | +3:58:08 | Teppo Moisio | 1:12:24 | ||
1121 | Karjaan Ura 2 (864) | +3:58:11 | Sanna Hosio | 1:20:09 | ||
1122 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1237) | +3:58:40 | Lasse Hakola | 1:17:24 | ||
1123 | JYY Jopa (1107) | +3:58:43 | Timo Ollila | 1:26:41 | ||
1124 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1246) | +3:59:28 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 1:13:14 | ||
1125 | Beach Boys 2 (1215) | +3:59:58 | Leo Talvitie | 52:07 | ||
1126 | Aseman Konttaajat (1090) | +4:00:00 | Jarkko Kaija | 1:28:04 | ||
1127 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015) | +4:00:06 | Mikko Pihlatie | 1:11:26 | ||
1128 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (634) | +4:00:12 | Markku Vulli | 1:31:14 | ||
1129 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484) | +4:00:17 | Tapani Männistö | 1:30:11 | ||
1130 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (904) | +4:00:24 | Östen Wikström | 1:25:22 | ||
1131 | APK-maratoonarit (923) | +4:00:25 | Juho Kotakallio | 1:19:36 | ||
1132 | Epilän Esa 2 (1223) | +4:00:25 | Kari Maijala | 58:38 | ||
1133 | Iisalmen Visa (734) | +4:00:30 | Saana Peltola | 1:01:00 | ||
1134 | Ark United (746) | +4:00:48 | Pekko Sangi | 2:03:33 | ||
1135 | The Elvis Challenge (819) | +4:00:49 | Antti Jukarainen | 53:45 | ||
1136 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (961) | +4:00:57 | Mikko Lehtinen | 1:20:03 | ||
1137 | Selviytyjät (1120) | +4:01:09 | Tuomo Helavirta | 1:07:01 | ||
1138 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (849) | +4:01:28 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 1:06:35 | ||
1139 | salparasti (1235) | +4:01:32 | Tommi Rikkilä | 1:15:04 | ||
1140 | Veljekset Heiskanen (832) | +4:01:35 | Ilpo Heiskanen | 1:21:37 | ||
1141 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1129) | +4:01:38 | Maria Lappalainen | 1:48:01 | ||
1142 | Lekapojat (1560) | +4:01:58 | Kauppila Aleksi | 1:21:43 | ||
1143 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (887) | +4:02:10 | Jarkko Huhtamäki | 1:05:16 | ||
1144 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (762) | +4:03:07 | Arto Uusihonko | 1:23:34 | ||
1145 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1217) | +4:03:24 | Miikka Vihermaa | 1:26:53 | ||
1146 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435) | +4:03:26 | Elli Häkkinen | 1:17:43 | ||
1147 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1126) | +4:03:27 | Anna Riihimäki | 1:06:28 | ||
1148 | Rastaalan rasti I (1588) | +4:03:51 | Tapio Rantanen | 1:07:05 | ||
1149 | 2Einsteins (930) | +4:03:51 | Pasi Kivinen | 1:37:46 | ||
1150 | Turun Sinikotkat (1288) | +4:03:58 | Ilkka Paatero | 1:27:07 | ||
1151 | Petäjä 246 (1336) | +4:04:06 | Rami Laitila | 1:23:39 | ||
1152 | Selkien Sisu (921) | +4:04:14 | Heikki Alakopsa | 1:29:30 | ||
1153 | Petolintu 2 (943) | +4:04:18 | Pekka Kantola | 1:13:59 | ||
1154 | Sulzer (1160) | +4:04:19 | Raimo Luukkainen | 2:02:40 | ||
1155 | PVJJK (1600) | +4:04:19 | Aki Tenhunen | 1:14:43 | ||
1156 | AS Wassuttajat (996) | +4:04:29 | Ilkka Sopanen | 1:22:04 | ||
1157 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108) | +4:04:43 | Paavo Huttunen | 1:24:17 | ||
1158 | Turun NMKY 2 (959) | +4:04:53 | Marko Eklund | 1:22:11 | ||
1159 | Rejlers (1265) | +4:05:33 | Juhani Kautonen | 1:18:45 | ||
1160 | Maksimaiset (1379) | +4:05:38 | Karoliina Martikainen | 52:08 | ||
1161 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956) | +4:05:48 | Timo Tiensuu | 1:23:29 | ||
1162 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1184) | +4:05:58 | Juha Kananen | 1:51:00 | ||
1163 | IBM Sport club (1396) | +4:05:58 | Jouko Poutanen | 1:33:14 | ||
1164 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1084) | +4:06:04 | Ilari Hauhia | 1:20:06 | ||
1165 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1543) | +4:06:06 | Markku Leinonen | 1:34:08 | ||
1166 | Serkkujen yö (1027) | +4:06:08 | Kari Valjakka | 1:19:41 | ||
1167 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467) | +4:06:08 | Haikala Atte | 1:26:38 | ||
1168 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328) | +4:06:09 | Juha Julkunen | 1:18:20 | ||
1169 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1293) | +4:06:14 | Timo Haapakumpu | 1:19:09 | ||
1170 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (543) | +4:06:16 | Jorma Pihlainen | 1:34:44 | ||
1171 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (901) | +4:06:20 | Simo Rantala | 1:19:49 | ||
1172 | Nokian Torpedo (980) | +4:06:27 | Juha Rinne | 1:16:09 | ||
1173 | Luiskaotsat (1230) | +4:06:45 | Jyrki Lahtonen | 1:52:41 | ||
1174 | Akustin perikunta (1143) | +4:06:55 | Heta-Maija Kalilainen | 1:34:19 | ||
1175 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1169) | +4:07:51 | Pentti Raittila | 1:25:35 | ||
1176 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1541) | +4:07:53 | Riina Pykäri | 1:33:46 | ||
1177 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872) | +4:07:59 | Janne Lipponen | 1:08:12 | ||
1178 | Maarian Mahti 2 (561) | +4:08:13 | Juhani Jokinen | 1:44:05 | ||
1179 | Laihian Luja 5 (1004) | +4:08:15 | Aino Laasanen | 58:56 | ||
1180 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1504) | +4:08:32 | Miikka Penttilä | 1:04:50 | ||
1181 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151) | +4:09:21 | Esko Juvonen | 1:40:47 | ||
1182 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (949) | +4:10:14 | Joona Laitinen | 1:20:11 | ||
1183 | Varnitsa (922) | +4:10:19 | Iivari Kylmäoja | 1:04:39 | ||
1184 | NOT-OK PKS SK (885) | +4:10:22 | Ari Savola | 1:30:13 | ||
1185 | Pohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475) | +4:11:19 | Miika Kortelainen | 58:19 | ||
1186 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1574) | +4:11:46 | Juha Käki | 1:56:41 | ||
1187 | Rastivarsat 5 (591) | +4:12:53 | Oula Pelkonen | 1:04:47 | ||
1188 | OK77 6 (840) | +4:13:44 | Tapani Varamäki | 1:11:23 | ||
1189 | Leppävaaran Sisu (854) | +4:14:08 | Erkki Jokela | 1:14:28 | ||
1190 | IK Auseklis 2 (1165) | +4:14:09 | Aivars Lapa | 1:19:20 | ||
1191 | ME Pummit (1287) | +4:14:22 | Risto Putila | 1:22:23 | ||
1192 | Tytöt (1556) | +4:14:41 | Eeva-Maria Nousiainen | 1:38:21 | ||
1193 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807) | +4:14:54 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:09:03 | ||
1194 | ABB SK (1224) | +4:16:05 | Marko Raatikainen | 1:10:40 | ||
1195 | ESE Tiimi (1185) | +4:16:07 | Antti Ripatti | 1:03:13 | ||
1196 | Karjalan Käki (1561) | +4:16:09 | Antti Remes | 1:43:26 | ||
1197 | IF Femman 4 (845) | +4:16:24 | Lukas Enlund | 1:07:41 | ||
1198 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1249) | +4:16:36 | Marko Raunio | 1:04:14 | ||
1199 | EKI (1382) | +4:16:36 | Sami-Petteri Eskonen | 1:34:53 | ||
1200 | Metsä Forest (1158) | +4:16:40 | Tomi Asikainen | 1:01:12 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |