Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 5:23:50 | Fredrik Bakkman | 10:42 | ||
2 | Koovee (1) | +3:11 | Timo Sild | 9:35 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +7:49 | Florian Howald | 9:38 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +7:59 | Eric Börjeskog | 9:38 | ||
5 | Frol IL (7) | +8:06 | Yngve Skogstad | 10:08 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (20) | +8:19 | Anders Vister | 9:53 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +9:31 | Aki Saari | 10:02 | ||
8 | Ärla IF (26) | +9:58 | Rudolfs Zernis | 10:01 | ||
9 | Halden SK (4) | +10:13 | Jan Sedivy | 10:10 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +10:22 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 10:18 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +10:59 | Matti Kivelä | 10:32 | ||
12 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +12:30 | Eero Inkeri | 10:33 | ||
13 | MS Parma (10) | +12:37 | Henrik Väisänen | 11:43 | ||
14 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +15:17 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 10:57 | ||
15 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +17:29 | Frederic Tranchand | 11:01 | ||
16 | OK Denseln (24) | +17:36 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 10:15 | ||
17 | IL Tyrving (49) | +18:17 | Björn Ekeberg | 10:13 | ||
18 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +18:36 | Janis F. Kums | 11:17 | ||
19 | OK Linne (8) | +18:44 | Oskar Sjöberg | 9:47 | ||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +20:10 | Jussi Suna | 10:45 | ||
21 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +20:48 | Vili Niemi | 10:46 | ||
22 | Koovee 2 (16) | +21:38 | Juho Westerlund | 10:36 | ||
23 | Ol Norska (30) | +21:43 | Simon Dubach | 10:18 | ||
24 | Hiisirasti (56) | +21:51 | Roman Efimov | 11:16 | ||
25 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +22:31 | Alasdair McLeod | 9:57 | ||
26 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +22:37 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 10:23 | ||
27 | OK Trian (11) | +22:37 | Tobias Henriksson | 10:33 | ||
28 | OK Ravinen (15) | +23:17 | Ruslan Glebov | 9:39 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +23:24 | Tobia Pezzati | 11:11 | ||
30 | NTNUI (28) | +24:22 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 10:36 | ||
31 | IGTISA (44) | +26:51 | Donatas Stulgys | 12:36 | ||
32 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +27:28 | Teemu Karjalainen | 14:42 | ||
33 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +27:48 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 10:31 | ||
34 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +27:49 | Daniel Wernersson | 12:17 | ||
35 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +27:57 | Jan Brunner | 10:47 | ||
36 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +28:08 | Mårten B Boström | 10:57 | ||
37 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +29:44 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 10:18 | ||
38 | OK Orion (48) | +30:18 | Anton Johansson | 10:14 | ||
39 | OK Tisaren (41) | +30:34 | Oskar Andrén | 11:36 | ||
40 | OLV Baselland (69) | +31:07 | Sebastian Haegler | 10:48 | ||
41 | Järla Orientering (14) | +31:13 | Mattias Millinger | 10:14 | ||
42 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +31:32 | Mate Baumholczer | 10:32 | ||
43 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +32:39 | Johan Bäckman | 10:16 | ||
44 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +32:43 | Alessio Tenani | 11:29 | ||
45 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +32:49 | Simon Hodler | 10:40 | ||
46 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +32:54 | Markus Hederskog | 10:40 | ||
47 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +33:07 | Tonis Laugesaar | 10:20 | ||
48 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +33:11 | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | 10:28 | ||
49 | Lynx (27) | +33:17 | Aleksi Leskinen | 10:16 | ||
50 | Fossum IF (36) | +33:56 | Einar Melsom | 11:50 | ||
51 | Kangasala SK (45) | +34:00 | Topias Tiainen | 10:51 | ||
52 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +35:43 | Tero Heikkilä | 12:27 | ||
53 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +36:33 | Marius Pytten | 12:45 | ||
54 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +36:40 | Didrik Hall | 11:28 | ||
55 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +37:57 | Rikard Claesson | 11:18 | ||
56 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +38:37 | Ville Keskisaari | 11:21 | ||
57 | Nord West (198) | +38:45 | Aleksei Lahmanov | 12:45 | ||
58 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +39:54 | Ruairi Short | 13:05 | ||
59 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +40:20 | Filip Wadsten | 11:11 | ||
60 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +40:24 | Jere Kommio | 11:06 | ||
61 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +43:32 | Johan Wikström | 13:13 | ||
62 | Navi (92) | +43:59 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 12:24 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +44:36 | Anton Salmenkylä | 11:12 | ||
64 | Långhundra IF (70) | +44:53 | Samuel Hedlund | 11:34 | ||
65 | Tullinge SK (55) | +45:36 | Albin Andersson | 12:14 | ||
66 | Northern Wind (288) | +46:34 | Alexey Zemlyakov | 13:14 | ||
67 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +46:57 | Mattia Grundler | 11:22 | ||
68 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +47:08 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 12:10 | ||
69 | Rehns BK (42) | +47:11 | Ivan Nikitin | 11:42 | ||
70 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +47:17 | Mattias Karlsson | 13:01 | ||
71 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +47:19 | Antti Hemminki | 13:13 | ||
72 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +49:29 | Konsta Vanhanen | 12:16 | ||
73 | IF Femman (100) | +49:30 | Matias Lund | 12:12 | ||
74 | Ronneby OK (269) | +50:14 | Håkansson Christian | 12:32 | ||
75 | OK Södertörn (95) | +50:41 | Lindbärg Hugo | 11:58 | ||
76 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +51:22 | Rafael Dobnik | 11:55 | ||
77 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +51:41 | Aske Jepsen | 12:15 | ||
78 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +52:30 | John Persson | 10:45 | ||
79 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +53:58 | Robbie Andersson | 13:26 | ||
80 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +54:31 | Aaro Ruohola | 11:49 | ||
81 | Hestra IF (119) | +56:10 | Johan Törnroth | 12:06 | ||
82 | Black Sea OK (81) | +57:46 | Nikita Gurevich | 11:16 | ||
83 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +57:51 | Filip Brunell | 10:21 | ||
84 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +58:22 | Akseli Julkunen | 12:16 | ||
85 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +58:47 | Ahnlen Fredrik | 11:48 | ||
86 | Freidig SPK (133) | +1:00:06 | Vegard Kittilsen | 11:06 | ||
87 | Trollelg (144) | +1:00:07 | Anders Haugskott | 11:49 | ||
88 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +1:02:02 | Petri Noponen | 11:52 | ||
89 | Attunda OK (140) | +1:02:23 | Alvaro Prieto | 11:20 | ||
90 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +1:02:30 | Mattis Johansson | 11:21 | ||
91 | OK Rodhen (68) | +1:02:42 | Magnus Björk | 12:35 | ||
92 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +1:02:50 | Jörgen Fiskum | 11:50 | ||
93 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +1:02:57 | Thomas Nipen | 12:58 | ||
94 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +1:03:00 | Ville Kinnala | 11:31 | ||
95 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +1:03:03 | Mikko Poutanen | 13:49 | ||
96 | OK Kolmården (721) | +1:03:43 | Marcin Biederman | 11:12 | ||
97 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +1:04:16 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 12:28 | ||
98 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +1:04:45 | Per Holm | 12:06 | ||
99 | IFK Umeå (67) | +1:04:57 | Björnudd Albin | 12:55 | ||
100 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +1:07:58 | Gianluca Salvioni | 12:35 | ||
101 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +1:08:07 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 12:40 | ||
102 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +1:08:20 | Aleksi Lammi | 12:28 | ||
103 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +1:08:30 | Simo Lindgren | 12:35 | ||
104 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +1:08:32 | Jussi Nurminen | 12:37 | ||
105 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +1:10:01 | Hannes Svahn | 15:01 | ||
106 | Växjö OK (202) | +1:10:05 | Isac Ericsson | 12:10 | ||
107 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +1:10:40 | Sigur Heggedal | 12:47 | ||
108 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +1:10:47 | Antons Tynong | 14:37 | ||
109 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +1:10:58 | Janne Kukkonen | 12:47 | ||
110 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +1:11:45 | Rasmus Ekström | 11:50 | ||
111 | German Junior Team (598) | +1:11:48 | Veit Slodowski | 11:27 | ||
112 | Koovee 3 (80) | +1:11:49 | Väinö Johansson | 11:46 | ||
113 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +1:12:05 | Håvar B Stormoen | 12:37 | ||
114 | Linköpings OK (89) | +1:12:33 | Henrik Tosteberg | 12:41 | ||
115 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +1:13:33 | Matti Alonen | 12:02 | ||
116 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +1:13:49 | Ville Lampinen | 11:56 | ||
117 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:14:30 | Arttu Lindqvist | 11:39 | ||
118 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +1:14:40 | Andre Nomm | 12:03 | ||
119 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +1:14:43 | Ilari Haltia | 12:38 | ||
120 | Gävle OK (172) | +1:14:47 | Harry Hietanen | 13:01 | ||
121 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +1:15:14 | Oskar Forsberg | 12:29 | ||
122 | Heming Orientering (110) | +1:18:29 | Nils Petter Fremming | 13:46 | ||
123 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +1:19:06 | Tuomas Puputti | 14:27 | ||
124 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +1:19:08 | Mårten Lundquist | 14:41 | ||
125 | Rastivarsat (177) | +1:19:18 | Lassi Kuva | 10:43 | ||
126 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +1:20:23 | Martin Särnbrink | 13:28 | ||
127 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +1:21:10 | Fricis Spektors | 12:17 | ||
128 | Snättringe SK (145) | +1:22:54 | Ivar Lidström Lauri | 12:37 | ||
129 | Pojkskoj (97) | +1:23:18 | Marcus Carlsson | 11:25 | ||
130 | OK Hällen (77) | +1:23:24 | Arvid Lindner | 12:28 | ||
131 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +1:23:37 | Anton Hansson | 12:37 | ||
132 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +1:23:52 | Mikko Lindberg | 11:54 | ||
133 | Konnerud IL (117) | +1:23:53 | Jonas Juveli | 12:17 | ||
134 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +1:23:55 | Arvid Henriksson | 13:08 | ||
135 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +1:23:57 | Lauri Gummerus | 13:09 | ||
136 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +1:24:07 | Simon Skogman | 12:44 | ||
137 | Asker SK (170) | +1:24:57 | Wislöff Per Clemet | 13:08 | ||
138 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +1:25:27 | Levente Szalay | 14:27 | ||
139 | Täby OK (171) | +1:25:30 | Robert Johansson | 13:12 | ||
140 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +1:26:37 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 15:57 | ||
141 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +1:26:47 | Christian Bobach | 11:52 | ||
142 | OK Ogre (94) | +1:26:50 | Janis Sars | 11:57 | ||
143 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +1:27:01 | Teemu Niskanen | 12:11 | ||
144 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +1:27:03 | Arttu Koskinen | 14:27 | ||
145 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +1:27:09 | Matti Suutari | 11:55 | ||
146 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +1:27:46 | Toni Pikkarainen | 12:51 | ||
147 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +1:28:19 | Aleksey Kapitonov | 12:55 | ||
148 | Skogslöparna (189) | +1:28:32 | Jonas Hälldal | 13:32 | ||
149 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +1:29:36 | Jonas Halai | 14:09 | ||
150 | Azuolas (193) | +1:29:38 | Pranas Germanavicius | 13:11 | ||
151 | Nord West 2 (633) | +1:29:40 | Evgenii Paladiev | 14:06 | ||
152 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +1:30:16 | Hannes Holmback | 12:37 | ||
153 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +1:30:20 | Elin Carlsson | 16:49 | ||
154 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +1:30:32 | Arvo Ahola | 15:11 | ||
155 | White Nights SPb (164) | +1:30:43 | Anton Lukashevich | 12:30 | ||
156 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +1:30:58 | Asger Kirkegaard | 14:13 | ||
157 | Rastikarhut (253) | +1:31:43 | Roope Lohikoski | 12:18 | ||
158 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +1:31:47 | Lukas Katvala | 12:35 | ||
159 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +1:32:08 | Heikki Istolahti | 12:56 | ||
160 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +1:32:11 | Antti Laine | 13:49 | ||
161 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +1:32:59 | Dmitriy Masniy | 11:58 | ||
162 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +1:33:23 | Miika Korppi | 12:35 | ||
163 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +1:35:26 | Joonas Hirvi | 13:18 | ||
164 | EUOC (167) | +1:35:40 | Matthew Fellbaum | 34:56 | ||
165 | Koovee 4 (192) | +1:35:43 | Vertti Laitinen | 15:52 | ||
166 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +1:35:43 | Emil Störmer | 13:15 | ||
167 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +1:35:46 | Oskari Niemi | 15:28 | ||
168 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +1:35:47 | Remgifo| | 16:46 | ||
169 | OK Raseborg (153) | +1:35:50 | Pekka Vesterinen | 11:49 | ||
170 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +1:36:05 | Markstedt Johan | 14:18 | ||
171 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +1:36:26 | Jonny Karlsson | 15:41 | ||
172 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +1:37:00 | Luis Milvaques Casado | 18:39 | ||
173 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +1:37:08 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 13:27 | ||
174 | Catalonia Team (181) | +1:37:19 | Lluis Ferrer | 22:02 | ||
175 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +1:37:36 | Ville Jokela | 13:26 | ||
176 | IF Brahe (230) | +1:37:40 | Leif Ena | 12:55 | ||
177 | OK Meridians (214) | +1:37:47 | Oskars Rencis | 17:17 | ||
178 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +1:37:52 | Geir Hoff | 14:58 | ||
179 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +1:38:22 | Nikolai Znoev | 13:11 | ||
180 | OK Roslagen (237) | +1:39:02 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 14:33 | ||
181 | MS Parma 5 (394) | +1:39:34 | Pekka Lapila | 12:54 | ||
182 | Värska Vesi (155) | +1:40:21 | Reigo Teervalt | 14:46 | ||
183 | OK Saldus (161) | +1:40:45 | Uldis Brucis | 12:52 | ||
184 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +1:41:38 | Mikael Lamberg | 14:52 | ||
185 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +1:42:06 | Matti Sipponen | 14:56 | ||
186 | OK77 2 (218) | +1:42:07 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 14:33 | ||
187 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +1:42:11 | Mikael Bäck | 14:52 | ||
188 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +1:42:35 | Rolandas Backys | 14:44 | ||
189 | SK Uusi (88) | +1:42:58 | Jaan Rönkkö | 13:29 | ||
190 | Varegg IL (73) | +1:43:02 | Stian Rykkje | 12:31 | ||
191 | Medeina (275) | +1:43:29 | Mantas Drulia | 13:55 | ||
192 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258) | +1:43:36 | Oskari Pesola | 14:17 | ||
193 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +1:44:29 | Lauri Heinaro | 12:54 | ||
194 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +1:45:09 | Peter Mohn | 14:10 | ||
195 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +1:45:10 | Simon Dahlberg | 16:51 | ||
196 | Järfälla OK (148) | +1:46:04 | Aleksandr Manoilov | 15:40 | ||
197 | Rasti-Lukko (158) | +1:46:24 | Rami Siivonen | 13:31 | ||
198 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +1:46:41 | Gia Tupuria | 20:38 | ||
199 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +1:47:32 | Martin Granqvist | 14:10 | ||
200 | Byåsen IL (210) | +1:47:35 | Torgeir Aune | 14:25 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |