Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 5:35:10 | Fredrik Bakkman | 22:02 | ||
2 | Koovee (1) | +3:07 | Timo Sild | 20:51 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +7:53 | Florian Howald | 21:02 | ||
4 | Frol IL (7) | +9:05 | Yngve Skogstad | 22:27 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +9:39 | Eric Börjeskog | 22:38 | ||
6 | Ärla IF (26) | +10:07 | Rudolfs Zernis | 21:30 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +10:11 | Aki Saari | 22:02 | ||
8 | Halden SK (4) | +10:16 | Jan Sedivy | 21:33 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +11:18 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 22:34 | ||
10 | Nydalens SK (20) | +11:20 | Anders Vister | 24:14 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +12:36 | Matti Kivelä | 23:29 | ||
12 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +13:57 | Eero Inkeri | 23:20 | ||
13 | MS Parma (10) | +15:33 | Henrik Väisänen | 25:59 | ||
14 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +16:28 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 23:28 | ||
15 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +18:09 | Frederic Tranchand | 23:01 | ||
16 | OK Linne (8) | +19:20 | Oskar Sjöberg | 21:43 | ||
17 | OK Denseln (24) | +19:29 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 23:28 | ||
18 | IL Tyrving (49) | +20:12 | Björn Ekeberg | 23:28 | ||
19 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +21:02 | Janis F. Kums | 25:03 | ||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +21:27 | Jussi Suna | 23:22 | ||
21 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +22:14 | Vili Niemi | 23:32 | ||
22 | Ol Norska (30) | +22:57 | Simon Dubach | 22:52 | ||
23 | Koovee 2 (16) | +22:59 | Juho Westerlund | 23:17 | ||
24 | OK Ravinen (15) | +23:55 | Ruslan Glebov | 21:37 | ||
25 | OK Trian (11) | +24:13 | Tobias Henriksson | 23:29 | ||
26 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +24:51 | Alasdair McLeod | 23:37 | ||
27 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +24:55 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 24:01 | ||
28 | Hiisirasti (56) | +25:00 | Roman Efimov | 25:45 | ||
29 | NTNUI (28) | +25:16 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 22:50 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +26:27 | Tobia Pezzati | 25:34 | ||
31 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +28:30 | Daniel Wernersson | 24:18 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +29:18 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 23:21 | ||
33 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +29:24 | Mårten B Boström | 23:33 | ||
34 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +29:44 | Teemu Karjalainen | 28:18 | ||
35 | IGTISA (44) | +29:58 | Donatas Stulgys | 27:03 | ||
36 | OK Orion (48) | +31:14 | Anton Johansson | 22:30 | ||
37 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +33:06 | Mate Baumholczer | 23:26 | ||
38 | OLV Baselland (69) | +33:07 | Sebastian Haegler | 24:08 | ||
39 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +33:08 | Johan Bäckman | 22:05 | ||
40 | Järla Orientering (14) | +33:13 | Mattias Millinger | 23:34 | ||
41 | OK Tisaren (41) | +33:15 | Oskar Andrén | 25:37 | ||
42 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +33:45 | Simon Hodler | 22:56 | ||
43 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +33:46 | Markus Hederskog | 22:52 | ||
44 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +33:47 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 25:41 | ||
45 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +33:50 | Alessio Tenani | 23:56 | ||
46 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +34:23 | Tonis Laugesaar | 22:56 | ||
47 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +34:25 | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | 23:02 | ||
48 | Lynx (27) | +35:05 | Aleksi Leskinen | 23:24 | ||
49 | Kangasala SK (45) | +36:02 | Topias Tiainen | 24:13 | ||
50 | Fossum IF (36) | +37:04 | Einar Melsom | 26:18 | ||
51 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +39:05 | Didrik Hall | 25:13 | ||
52 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +39:24 | Tero Heikkilä | 27:28 | ||
53 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +40:40 | Rikard Claesson | 25:21 | ||
54 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +40:56 | Marius Pytten | 28:28 | ||
55 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +40:57 | Jan Brunner | 35:07 | ||
56 | Nord West (198) | +41:06 | Aleksei Lahmanov | 26:26 | ||
57 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +41:17 | Ville Keskisaari | 25:21 | ||
58 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +42:27 | Filip Wadsten | 24:38 | ||
59 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +42:29 | Jere Kommio | 24:31 | ||
60 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +43:40 | Ruairi Short | 28:11 | ||
61 | Långhundra IF (70) | +47:03 | Samuel Hedlund | 25:04 | ||
62 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +47:25 | Anton Salmenkylä | 25:21 | ||
63 | Navi (92) | +48:40 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 28:25 | ||
64 | Tullinge SK (55) | +49:06 | Albin Andersson | 27:04 | ||
65 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +49:51 | Mattias Karlsson | 26:55 | ||
66 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +50:49 | Johan Wikström | 31:50 | ||
67 | Rehns BK (42) | +50:55 | Ivan Nikitin | 26:46 | ||
68 | Northern Wind (288) | +51:12 | Alexey Zemlyakov | 29:12 | ||
69 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +51:18 | Mattia Grundler | 27:03 | ||
70 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +51:26 | Antti Hemminki | 28:40 | ||
71 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +52:10 | Konsta Vanhanen | 26:17 | ||
72 | IF Femman (100) | +52:10 | Matias Lund | 26:12 | ||
73 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +53:36 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 29:58 | ||
74 | Ronneby OK (269) | +54:12 | Håkansson Christian | 27:50 | ||
75 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +54:14 | Rafael Dobnik | 26:07 | ||
76 | OK Södertörn (95) | +54:20 | Lindbärg Hugo | 26:57 | ||
77 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +54:32 | John Persson | 24:07 | ||
78 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +54:51 | Aske Jepsen | 26:45 | ||
79 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +56:49 | Aaro Ruohola | 25:27 | ||
80 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +57:45 | Robbie Andersson | 28:33 | ||
81 | Hestra IF (119) | +59:59 | Johan Törnroth | 27:15 | ||
82 | Black Sea OK (81) | +1:00:26 | Nikita Gurevich | 25:16 | ||
83 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +1:00:30 | Filip Brunell | 24:20 | ||
84 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +1:02:38 | Akseli Julkunen | 27:52 | ||
85 | Attunda OK (140) | +1:04:38 | Alvaro Prieto | 24:55 | ||
86 | Freidig SPK (133) | +1:05:13 | Vegard Kittilsen | 27:33 | ||
87 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +1:05:33 | Ahnlen Fredrik | 29:54 | ||
88 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +1:06:57 | Ville Kinnala | 26:48 | ||
89 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +1:07:15 | Thomas Nipen | 28:36 | ||
90 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +1:07:22 | Mikko Poutanen | 29:28 | ||
91 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +1:07:27 | Jörgen Fiskum | 27:47 | ||
92 | OK Rodhen (68) | +1:07:43 | Magnus Björk | 28:56 | ||
93 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +1:08:16 | Petri Noponen | 29:26 | ||
94 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +1:09:10 | Per Holm | 27:51 | ||
95 | Trollelg (144) | +1:09:15 | Anders Haugskott | 32:17 | ||
96 | OK Kolmården (721) | +1:09:27 | Marcin Biederman | 28:16 | ||
97 | IFK Umeå (67) | +1:09:36 | Björnudd Albin | 28:54 | ||
98 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +1:11:45 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 27:38 | ||
99 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +1:12:02 | Jussi Nurminen | 27:27 | ||
100 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +1:13:25 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 32:57 | ||
101 | Koovee 3 (80) | +1:14:13 | Väinö Johansson | 25:30 | ||
102 | Växjö OK (202) | +1:14:22 | Isac Ericsson | 27:47 | ||
103 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +1:14:31 | Janne Kukkonen | 27:40 | ||
104 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +1:14:54 | Hannes Svahn | 31:14 | ||
105 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +1:14:56 | Antons Tynong | 30:06 | ||
106 | German Junior Team (598) | +1:15:16 | Veit Slodowski | 26:15 | ||
107 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +1:15:24 | Aleksi Lammi | 30:52 | ||
108 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +1:15:48 | Simo Lindgren | 31:13 | ||
109 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +1:15:55 | Håvar B Stormoen | 27:47 | ||
110 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +1:15:59 | Rasmus Ekström | 27:24 | ||
111 | Linköpings OK (89) | +1:16:47 | Henrik Tosteberg | 28:15 | ||
112 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +1:16:54 | Sigur Heggedal | 30:21 | ||
113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +1:17:07 | Ville Lampinen | 26:34 | ||
114 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:17:09 | Arttu Lindqvist | 25:38 | ||
115 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +1:17:15 | Gianluca Salvioni | 33:12 | ||
116 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +1:17:19 | Mattis Johansson | 37:30 | ||
117 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +1:19:02 | Andre Nomm | 27:45 | ||
118 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +1:19:39 | Ilari Haltia | 28:54 | ||
119 | Gävle OK (172) | +1:19:48 | Harry Hietanen | 29:22 | ||
120 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +1:20:15 | Oskar Forsberg | 28:50 | ||
121 | Rastivarsat (177) | +1:22:56 | Lassi Kuva | 25:41 | ||
122 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +1:23:56 | Fricis Spektors | 26:23 | ||
123 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +1:24:01 | Tuomas Puputti | 30:42 | ||
124 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +1:24:04 | Mårten Lundquist | 30:57 | ||
125 | Heming Orientering (110) | +1:24:09 | Nils Petter Fremming | 30:46 | ||
126 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +1:24:56 | Matti Alonen | 34:45 | ||
127 | Konnerud IL (117) | +1:26:53 | Jonas Juveli | 26:37 | ||
128 | Snättringe SK (145) | +1:28:00 | Ivar Lidström Lauri | 29:03 | ||
129 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +1:29:10 | Arvid Henriksson | 29:43 | ||
130 | Pojkskoj (97) | +1:29:13 | Marcus Carlsson | 28:40 | ||
131 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +1:29:16 | Martin Särnbrink | 33:41 | ||
132 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +1:29:18 | Lauri Gummerus | 29:50 | ||
133 | OK Hällen (77) | +1:29:19 | Arvid Lindner | 29:43 | ||
134 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +1:29:22 | Mikko Lindberg | 28:44 | ||
135 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +1:29:31 | Anton Hansson | 29:51 | ||
136 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +1:29:33 | Christian Bobach | 25:58 | ||
137 | Täby OK (171) | +1:29:41 | Robert Johansson | 28:43 | ||
138 | OK Ogre (94) | +1:29:42 | Janis Sars | 26:09 | ||
139 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +1:29:42 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 30:22 | ||
140 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +1:29:54 | Simon Skogman | 29:51 | ||
141 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +1:31:50 | Arttu Koskinen | 30:34 | ||
142 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +1:31:54 | Toni Pikkarainen | 28:19 | ||
143 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +1:32:35 | Levente Szalay | 32:55 | ||
144 | Asker SK (170) | +1:32:47 | Wislöff Per Clemet | 32:18 | ||
145 | Azuolas (193) | +1:33:19 | Pranas Germanavicius | 28:12 | ||
146 | White Nights SPb (164) | +1:33:26 | Anton Lukashevich | 26:33 | ||
147 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +1:33:46 | Matti Suutari | 29:52 | ||
148 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +1:34:08 | Aleksey Kapitonov | 30:04 | ||
149 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +1:34:55 | Teemu Niskanen | 31:25 | ||
150 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +1:34:56 | Jonas Halai | 30:49 | ||
151 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +1:34:56 | Hannes Holmback | 28:37 | ||
152 | Skogslöparna (189) | +1:35:24 | Jonas Hälldal | 31:44 | ||
153 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +1:36:48 | Dmitriy Masniy | 27:07 | ||
154 | Nord West 2 (633) | +1:37:04 | Evgenii Paladiev | 32:50 | ||
155 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +1:37:47 | Miika Korppi | 28:19 | ||
156 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +1:37:51 | Lukas Katvala | 29:59 | ||
157 | Rastikarhut (253) | +1:37:52 | Roope Lohikoski | 29:47 | ||
158 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +1:38:13 | Elin Carlsson | 36:02 | ||
159 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +1:38:16 | Heikki Istolahti | 30:24 | ||
160 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +1:38:29 | Asger Kirkegaard | 33:04 | ||
161 | EUOC (167) | +1:38:57 | Matthew Fellbaum | 49:33 | ||
162 | OK Raseborg (153) | +1:39:18 | Pekka Vesterinen | 26:37 | ||
163 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +1:40:01 | Antti Laine | 32:59 | ||
164 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +1:41:17 | Joonas Hirvi | 30:29 | ||
165 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +1:41:20 | Remgifo| | 33:39 | ||
166 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +1:41:20 | Oskari Niemi | 32:22 | ||
167 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +1:41:57 | Emil Störmer | 30:49 | ||
168 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +1:42:16 | Markstedt Johan | 31:49 | ||
169 | MS Parma 5 (394) | +1:43:52 | Pekka Lapila | 28:32 | ||
170 | OK Meridians (214) | +1:44:26 | Oskars Rencis | 35:16 | ||
171 | Koovee 4 (192) | +1:44:39 | Vertti Laitinen | 36:08 | ||
172 | Catalonia Team (181) | +1:45:07 | Lluis Ferrer | 41:10 | ||
173 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +1:45:10 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 32:49 | ||
174 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +1:45:10 | Luis Milvaques Casado | 38:09 | ||
175 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +1:45:10 | Jonny Karlsson | 35:45 | ||
176 | OK Saldus (161) | +1:45:10 | Uldis Brucis | 28:37 | ||
177 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +1:45:38 | Geir Hoff | 34:04 | ||
178 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +1:45:53 | Nikolai Znoev | 32:02 | ||
179 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +1:46:34 | Rolandas Backys | 30:03 | ||
180 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +1:47:40 | Arvo Ahola | 43:39 | ||
181 | IF Brahe (230) | +1:47:50 | Leif Ena | 34:25 | ||
182 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +1:47:51 | Ville Jokela | 35:01 | ||
183 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +1:48:14 | Mikael Bäck | 32:15 | ||
184 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +1:48:59 | Mikael Lamberg | 33:33 | ||
185 | SK Uusi (88) | +1:49:02 | Jaan Rönkkö | 30:53 | ||
186 | OK77 2 (218) | +1:49:25 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 33:11 | ||
187 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +1:50:46 | Lauri Heinaro | 30:31 | ||
188 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +1:50:49 | Matti Sipponen | 34:59 | ||
189 | Medeina (275) | +1:51:09 | Mantas Drulia | 32:55 | ||
190 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +1:52:00 | Simon Dahlberg | 35:01 | ||
191 | Varegg IL (73) | +1:52:25 | Stian Rykkje | 33:14 | ||
192 | Värska Vesi (155) | +1:52:29 | Reigo Teervalt | 38:14 | ||
193 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +1:52:30 | Peter Mohn | 32:51 | ||
194 | Rasti-Lukko (158) | +1:52:36 | Rami Siivonen | 31:03 | ||
195 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +1:52:47 | Martin Granqvist | 30:45 | ||
196 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +1:53:15 | Gia Tupuria | 38:32 | ||
197 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +1:53:23 | Timo Karppinen | 28:47 | ||
198 | Byåsen IL (210) | +1:53:54 | Torgeir Aune | 32:04 | ||
199 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258) | +1:54:06 | Oskari Pesola | 36:07 | ||
200 | OZONS OK (174) | +1:55:15 | Ivars Zagars | 28:07 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |