Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 5:49:57 | Fredrik Bakkman | 36:49 | ||
2 | Koovee (1) | +2:26 | Timo Sild | 34:57 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +8:01 | Florian Howald | 35:57 | ||
4 | Frol IL (7) | +9:07 | Yngve Skogstad | 37:16 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +10:36 | Eric Börjeskog | 38:22 | ||
6 | Ärla IF (26) | +10:40 | Rudolfs Zernis | 36:50 | ||
7 | Halden SK (4) | +10:48 | Jan Sedivy | 36:52 | ||
8 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +11:03 | Aki Saari | 37:41 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +13:00 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 39:03 | ||
10 | Nydalens SK (20) | +13:02 | Anders Vister | 40:43 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +14:44 | Matti Kivelä | 40:24 | ||
12 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +16:27 | Eero Inkeri | 40:37 | ||
13 | MS Parma (10) | +17:34 | Henrik Väisänen | 42:47 | ||
14 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +18:29 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 40:16 | ||
15 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +19:08 | Frederic Tranchand | 38:47 | ||
16 | OK Linne (8) | +19:58 | Oskar Sjöberg | 37:08 | ||
17 | OK Denseln (24) | +20:15 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 39:01 | ||
18 | IL Tyrving (49) | +21:57 | Björn Ekeberg | 40:00 | ||
19 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +22:11 | Jussi Suna | 38:53 | ||
20 | OK Ravinen (15) | +23:32 | Ruslan Glebov | 36:01 | ||
21 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +23:34 | Vili Niemi | 39:39 | ||
22 | OK Trian (11) | +25:12 | Tobias Henriksson | 39:15 | ||
23 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +25:54 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 39:47 | ||
24 | Koovee 2 (16) | +26:02 | Juho Westerlund | 41:07 | ||
25 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +26:11 | Janis F. Kums | 44:59 | ||
26 | Ol Norska (30) | +26:51 | Simon Dubach | 41:33 | ||
27 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +27:53 | Alasdair McLeod | 41:26 | ||
28 | NTNUI (28) | +28:05 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 40:26 | ||
29 | Hiisirasti (56) | +28:17 | Roman Efimov | 43:49 | ||
30 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +29:54 | Daniel Wernersson | 40:29 | ||
31 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +31:14 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 40:04 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +31:23 | Mårten B Boström | 40:19 | ||
33 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +32:22 | Teemu Karjalainen | 45:43 | ||
34 | OK Orion (48) | +32:22 | Anton Johansson | 38:25 | ||
35 | IGTISA (44) | +32:38 | Donatas Stulgys | 44:30 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +33:36 | Tobia Pezzati | 47:30 | ||
37 | Järla Orientering (14) | +34:13 | Mattias Millinger | 39:21 | ||
38 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +34:52 | Johan Bäckman | 38:36 | ||
39 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +35:00 | Mate Baumholczer | 40:07 | ||
40 | OK Tisaren (41) | +35:22 | Oskar Andrén | 42:31 | ||
41 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +35:56 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 42:37 | ||
42 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +35:57 | Simon Hodler | 39:55 | ||
43 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +36:00 | Tonis Laugesaar | 39:20 | ||
44 | OLV Baselland (69) | +36:01 | Sebastian Haegler | 41:49 | ||
45 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +36:05 | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | 39:29 | ||
46 | Lynx (27) | +36:20 | Aleksi Leskinen | 39:26 | ||
47 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +36:23 | Alessio Tenani | 41:16 | ||
48 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +38:40 | Markus Hederskog | 42:33 | ||
49 | Kangasala SK (45) | +38:49 | Topias Tiainen | 41:47 | ||
50 | Fossum IF (36) | +39:50 | Einar Melsom | 43:51 | ||
51 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +41:29 | Didrik Hall | 42:24 | ||
52 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +42:44 | Tero Heikkilä | 45:35 | ||
53 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +44:05 | Ville Keskisaari | 42:56 | ||
54 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +44:05 | Rikard Claesson | 43:33 | ||
55 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +45:18 | Filip Wadsten | 42:16 | ||
56 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +45:20 | Jere Kommio | 42:09 | ||
57 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +46:29 | Jan Brunner | 55:26 | ||
58 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +46:41 | Marius Pytten | 49:00 | ||
59 | Nord West (198) | +46:54 | Aleksei Lahmanov | 47:01 | ||
60 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +50:20 | Ruairi Short | 49:38 | ||
61 | Rehns BK (42) | +53:10 | Ivan Nikitin | 43:48 | ||
62 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +53:28 | Mattias Karlsson | 45:19 | ||
63 | Tullinge SK (55) | +53:30 | Albin Andersson | 46:15 | ||
64 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +55:06 | Konsta Vanhanen | 44:00 | ||
65 | Navi (92) | +55:09 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 49:41 | ||
66 | Långhundra IF (70) | +55:14 | Samuel Hedlund | 48:02 | ||
67 | Northern Wind (288) | +55:15 | Alexey Zemlyakov | 48:02 | ||
68 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +55:18 | Johan Wikström | 51:06 | ||
69 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +56:54 | John Persson | 41:16 | ||
70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +56:55 | Anton Salmenkylä | 49:38 | ||
71 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +58:03 | Mattia Grundler | 48:35 | ||
72 | OK Södertörn (95) | +58:20 | Lindbärg Hugo | 45:44 | ||
73 | Ronneby OK (269) | +58:26 | Håkansson Christian | 46:51 | ||
74 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +1:00:13 | Aske Jepsen | 46:54 | ||
75 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +1:00:24 | Aaro Ruohola | 43:49 | ||
76 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +1:00:32 | Rafael Dobnik | 47:12 | ||
77 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +1:00:40 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 51:49 | ||
78 | IF Femman (100) | +1:03:02 | Matias Lund | 51:51 | ||
79 | Black Sea OK (81) | +1:04:15 | Nikita Gurevich | 43:52 | ||
80 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +1:05:51 | Filip Brunell | 44:28 | ||
81 | Hestra IF (119) | +1:05:56 | Johan Törnroth | 47:59 | ||
82 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +1:06:04 | Antti Hemminki | 58:05 | ||
83 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +1:06:05 | Robbie Andersson | 51:40 | ||
84 | Freidig SPK (133) | +1:08:28 | Vegard Kittilsen | 45:35 | ||
85 | Attunda OK (140) | +1:08:29 | Alvaro Prieto | 43:33 | ||
86 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +1:09:03 | Ahnlen Fredrik | 48:11 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +1:10:10 | Akseli Julkunen | 50:11 | ||
88 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +1:10:56 | Thomas Nipen | 47:04 | ||
89 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +1:11:13 | Petri Noponen | 47:10 | ||
90 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +1:11:23 | Ville Kinnala | 46:01 | ||
91 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +1:11:59 | Jörgen Fiskum | 47:06 | ||
92 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +1:12:17 | Per Holm | 45:45 | ||
93 | Trollelg (144) | +1:12:50 | Anders Haugskott | 50:39 | ||
94 | OK Rodhen (68) | +1:14:51 | Magnus Björk | 50:51 | ||
95 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +1:14:53 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 45:33 | ||
96 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +1:14:56 | Jussi Nurminen | 45:08 | ||
97 | IFK Umeå (67) | +1:15:04 | Björnudd Albin | 49:09 | ||
98 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +1:15:27 | Mikko Poutanen | 52:20 | ||
99 | Koovee 3 (80) | +1:19:05 | Väinö Johansson | 45:09 | ||
100 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +1:19:37 | Sigur Heggedal | 47:51 | ||
101 | OK Kolmården (721) | +1:19:42 | Marcin Biederman | 53:18 | ||
102 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +1:19:51 | Antons Tynong | 49:48 | ||
103 | German Junior Team (598) | +1:19:51 | Veit Slodowski | 45:37 | ||
104 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +1:19:54 | Janne Kukkonen | 47:50 | ||
105 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:19:58 | Arttu Lindqvist | 43:14 | ||
106 | Växjö OK (202) | +1:20:00 | Isac Ericsson | 48:12 | ||
107 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +1:20:02 | Ville Lampinen | 44:16 | ||
108 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +1:20:21 | Hannes Svahn | 51:28 | ||
109 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +1:20:51 | Rasmus Ekström | 47:03 | ||
110 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +1:21:23 | Aleksi Lammi | 51:38 | ||
111 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +1:21:30 | Håvar B Stormoen | 48:09 | ||
112 | Linköpings OK (89) | +1:21:53 | Henrik Tosteberg | 48:08 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +1:22:02 | Simo Lindgren | 52:14 | ||
114 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +1:22:04 | Mattis Johansson | 57:02 | ||
115 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +1:23:25 | Gianluca Salvioni | 54:09 | ||
116 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +1:24:18 | Oskar Forsberg | 47:40 | ||
117 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +1:24:41 | Ilari Haltia | 48:43 | ||
118 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +1:24:43 | Andre Nomm | 48:13 | ||
119 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +1:25:00 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 59:19 | ||
120 | Gävle OK (172) | +1:25:03 | Harry Hietanen | 49:24 | ||
121 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +1:27:58 | Matti Alonen | 52:34 | ||
122 | Rastivarsat (177) | +1:29:39 | Lassi Kuva | 47:11 | ||
123 | Konnerud IL (117) | +1:29:39 | Jonas Juveli | 44:10 | ||
124 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +1:30:35 | Tuomas Puputti | 52:03 | ||
125 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +1:30:39 | Fricis Spektors | 47:53 | ||
126 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +1:32:00 | Mårten Lundquist | 53:40 | ||
127 | Heming Orientering (110) | +1:32:06 | Nils Petter Fremming | 53:30 | ||
128 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +1:32:48 | Christian Bobach | 44:00 | ||
129 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +1:34:33 | Mikko Lindberg | 48:42 | ||
130 | Pojkskoj (97) | +1:34:38 | Marcus Carlsson | 48:52 | ||
131 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +1:34:54 | Arvid Henriksson | 50:14 | ||
132 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +1:36:28 | Anton Hansson | 51:35 | ||
133 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +1:36:29 | Matti Suutari | 47:22 | ||
134 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +1:36:30 | Toni Pikkarainen | 47:42 | ||
135 | Täby OK (171) | +1:36:31 | Robert Johansson | 50:20 | ||
136 | Snättringe SK (145) | +1:36:32 | Ivar Lidström Lauri | 52:22 | ||
137 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +1:37:01 | Martin Särnbrink | 56:13 | ||
138 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +1:37:02 | Simon Skogman | 51:46 | ||
139 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +1:37:19 | Levente Szalay | 52:26 | ||
140 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +1:37:30 | Lauri Gummerus | 52:49 | ||
141 | White Nights SPb (164) | +1:37:39 | Anton Lukashevich | 45:33 | ||
142 | OK Hällen (77) | +1:37:50 | Arvid Lindner | 53:01 | ||
143 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +1:38:19 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 53:46 | ||
144 | Azuolas (193) | +1:39:23 | Pranas Germanavicius | 49:03 | ||
145 | Asker SK (170) | +1:39:27 | Wislöff Per Clemet | 53:45 | ||
146 | OK Ogre (94) | +1:39:41 | Janis Sars | 50:55 | ||
147 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +1:39:43 | Teemu Niskanen | 51:00 | ||
148 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +1:40:41 | Dmitriy Masniy | 45:47 | ||
149 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +1:40:49 | Arttu Koskinen | 54:20 | ||
150 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +1:41:02 | Hannes Holmback | 49:30 | ||
151 | OK Raseborg (153) | +1:41:58 | Pekka Vesterinen | 44:04 | ||
152 | Rastikarhut (253) | +1:42:01 | Roope Lohikoski | 48:43 | ||
153 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +1:42:06 | Miika Korppi | 47:25 | ||
154 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +1:42:08 | Aleksey Kapitonov | 52:51 | ||
155 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +1:42:12 | Lukas Katvala | 49:07 | ||
156 | EUOC (167) | +1:42:13 | Matthew Fellbaum | 1:07:36 | ||
157 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +1:42:16 | Elin Carlsson | 54:52 | ||
158 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +1:42:21 | Jonas Halai | 53:01 | ||
159 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +1:42:27 | Heikki Istolahti | 49:22 | ||
160 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +1:42:31 | Asger Kirkegaard | 51:53 | ||
161 | Skogslöparna (189) | +1:42:56 | Jonas Hälldal | 54:03 | ||
162 | Nord West 2 (633) | +1:43:09 | Evgenii Paladiev | 53:42 | ||
163 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +1:47:24 | Antti Laine | 55:09 | ||
164 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +1:48:18 | Joonas Hirvi | 52:17 | ||
165 | MS Parma 5 (394) | +1:48:26 | Pekka Lapila | 47:53 | ||
166 | OK Meridians (214) | +1:48:29 | Oskars Rencis | 54:06 | ||
167 | OK Saldus (161) | +1:48:37 | Uldis Brucis | 46:51 | ||
168 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +1:48:38 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 51:04 | ||
169 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +1:48:41 | Luis Milvaques Casado | 56:27 | ||
170 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +1:48:56 | Oskari Niemi | 54:45 | ||
171 | Koovee 4 (192) | +1:49:30 | Vertti Laitinen | 55:46 | ||
172 | Catalonia Team (181) | +1:50:13 | Lluis Ferrer | 1:01:03 | ||
173 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +1:50:28 | Emil Störmer | 54:07 | ||
174 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +1:52:27 | Ville Jokela | 54:24 | ||
175 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +1:52:41 | Markstedt Johan | 57:01 | ||
176 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +1:53:16 | Rolandas Backys | 51:32 | ||
177 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +1:53:56 | Geir Hoff | 57:09 | ||
178 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +1:54:24 | Nikolai Znoev | 55:20 | ||
179 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +1:54:30 | Remgifo| | 1:01:36 | ||
180 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +1:54:52 | Mikael Lamberg | 54:13 | ||
181 | IF Brahe (230) | +1:55:51 | Leif Ena | 57:13 | ||
182 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +1:55:57 | Arvo Ahola | 1:06:43 | ||
183 | Värska Vesi (155) | +1:55:57 | Reigo Teervalt | 56:29 | ||
184 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +1:56:31 | Jonny Karlsson | 1:01:53 | ||
185 | Varegg IL (73) | +1:56:58 | Stian Rykkje | 52:34 | ||
186 | SK Uusi (88) | +1:57:41 | Jaan Rönkkö | 54:19 | ||
187 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +1:57:53 | Lauri Heinaro | 52:25 | ||
188 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +1:57:55 | Mikael Bäck | 56:43 | ||
189 | OK77 2 (218) | +1:58:07 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 56:40 | ||
190 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +1:58:35 | Peter Mohn | 53:43 | ||
191 | Medeina (275) | +1:59:33 | Mantas Drulia | 56:06 | ||
192 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +1:59:50 | Timo Karppinen | 50:01 | ||
193 | OZONS OK (174) | +2:00:26 | Ivars Zagars | 48:05 | ||
194 | OK Linne 3 (160) | +2:00:41 | Johanna Öberg | 48:07 | ||
195 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258) | +2:01:04 | Oskari Pesola | 57:52 | ||
196 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +2:01:27 | Matti Sipponen | 1:00:24 | ||
197 | Byåsen IL (210) | +2:01:36 | Torgeir Aune | 54:33 | ||
198 | Siilin Rasti (182) | +2:01:37 | Petteri Väänänen | 49:42 | ||
199 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +2:02:00 | Simon Dahlberg | 59:48 | ||
200 | Rasti-Lukko (158) | +2:03:01 | Rami Siivonen | 56:15 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |