< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1093) | +5:51:56 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 1:28:12 | ||
1002 | Kunto Kaverit (995) | +5:51:57 | Sami Pöllänen | 2:07:53 | ||
1003 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1246) | +5:52:14 | Virpi Komulainen | 1:41:26 | ||
1004 | Maasillat (982) | +5:52:28 | Antti Maasilta | 2:00:47 | ||
1005 | Haikkiheikit (1362) | +5:52:36 | Noora Toivonen | 1:37:30 | ||
1006 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1030) | +5:53:07 | Tuomo Lusa | 1:39:01 | ||
1007 | Pihkaniskat 4 (929) | +5:53:17 | Carl Selenius | 1:37:51 | ||
1008 | Tytöt (1556) | +5:53:17 | Toni Tanner | 1:26:20 | ||
1009 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (851) | +5:53:28 | Jouni Heikkilä | 1:37:33 | ||
1010 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (887) | +5:54:15 | Teemu Paalanen | 2:00:36 | ||
1011 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202) | +5:54:15 | Daniel Saranen | 2:41:26 | ||
1012 | Telko (1531) | +5:54:18 | Piia Appelqvist | 2:14:01 | ||
1013 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1014) | +5:54:19 | Mikko Lindroth | 1:44:08 | ||
1014 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1225) | +5:54:19 | Voitto Manninen | 1:53:50 | ||
1015 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1042) | +5:54:32 | Janne Vierto | 1:38:18 | ||
1016 | Rastisudit (1162) | +5:54:39 | Jouni Kivitie | 1:37:22 | ||
1017 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (796) | +5:54:42 | Marjut Turunen | 1:26:37 | ||
1018 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1041) | +5:54:53 | Otso Salonen | 1:45:44 | ||
1019 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467) | +5:55:26 | Haikala Joonas | 1:40:52 | ||
1020 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1243) | +5:55:26 | Marko Mylläri | 2:22:55 | ||
1021 | Rastiketut 2 (833) | +5:56:49 | Hannu Matikainen | 1:31:08 | ||
1022 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056) | +5:56:52 | Jaakko Peni | 1:50:20 | ||
1023 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190) | +5:57:23 | Jari Mikkolainen | 1:53:35 | ||
1024 | Kotipojat (950) | +5:57:32 | Tommi Kemppainen | 1:20:56 | ||
1025 | Aseman Konttaajat (1090) | +5:57:36 | Paavo Jokinen | 1:35:41 | ||
1026 | Epilän Esa 2 (1223) | +5:58:11 | Martti Kuusela | 1:54:15 | ||
1027 | Espoon Akilles 4 (811) | +5:58:14 | Antti Hanhijärvi | 2:18:41 | ||
1028 | AS Wassuttajat (996) | +5:58:39 | Teemu Helkala | 1:40:45 | ||
1029 | Beach Boys 2 (1215) | +5:58:42 | Nuutti Nikula | 1:49:14 | ||
1030 | Turengin RC (551) | +5:58:44 | Niko Ranta | 1:46:19 | ||
1031 | Prihat/EKKS (1282) | +5:58:49 | Jussi Talka | 1:49:36 | ||
1032 | Luiskaotsat (1230) | +5:58:53 | Kalle Ranto | 1:35:19 | ||
1033 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1137) | +5:59:03 | Jani Lehtinen | 1:38:46 | ||
1034 | Pihkaniskat 3 (646) | +5:59:08 | Janne Siipola | 1:20:46 | ||
1035 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1574) | +5:59:13 | Sami Tapio | 1:37:32 | ||
1036 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1152) | +5:59:14 | Pauli Suurpää | 1:36:45 | ||
1037 | Iisalmen Visa (734) | +5:59:45 | Kerttu Aronen | 1:29:56 | ||
1038 | NOT-OK PKS SK (885) | +5:59:45 | Topi Levomaa | 1:45:13 | ||
1039 | Futisforum2 (1330) | +5:59:52 | Riku Sipilä | 2:51:55 | ||
1040 | IK Auseklis 2 (1165) | +6:00:01 | Guntars Polis | 1:19:33 | ||
1041 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872) | +6:00:09 | Petri Leskinen | 1:33:46 | ||
1042 | Navi 8 (931) | +6:00:27 | Laura Virjula | 1:49:22 | ||
1043 | Team Opintotuki (862) | +6:01:24 | Pekka Luokkala | 2:30:13 | ||
1044 | Hönöt SK (1051) | +6:01:28 | Petri Nyberg | 2:00:47 | ||
1045 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1247) | +6:01:28 | Jussi Alanen | 2:09:05 | ||
1046 | CADS Team (1226) | +6:01:41 | Tommi Piispa | 1:58:19 | ||
1047 | Naantalin Seudun UA (925) | +6:01:50 | Antti Äijö | 1:36:11 | ||
1048 | Ericsson SK (939) | +6:01:57 | Ari Stigell | 1:37:43 | ||
1049 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1163) | +6:01:58 | Hannu Malinen | 2:03:30 | ||
1050 | Juuan Jänne 2 (801) | +6:02:30 | Erkki Laine | 1:45:30 | ||
1051 | Team Keisanen (842) | +6:03:18 | Sanna Vähänen | 1:57:06 | ||
1052 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (762) | +6:03:35 | Pasi Pyykönen | 1:28:53 | ||
1053 | Kilon Kipinät (1240) | +6:03:53 | Johan Björnvik | 1:19:40 | ||
1054 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (901) | +6:04:07 | Seppo Aarnio | 1:41:49 | ||
1055 | PYVMM (742) | +6:04:41 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:29:35 | ||
1056 | Lounapartio (1161) | +6:05:06 | Sara Jääskeläinen | 2:03:01 | ||
1057 | P-KR (459) | +6:05:59 | Ari Laatikainen | 1:33:31 | ||
1058 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (737) | +6:06:19 | Tuomas Eskola | 1:58:17 | ||
1059 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1543) | +6:07:04 | Mari Ahola | 1:45:40 | ||
1060 | Qvantel (1445) | +6:07:16 | Kari Äikäs | 1:58:02 | ||
1061 | Toiska (810) | +6:07:18 | Sami Mustajoki | 1:40:16 | ||
1062 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (891) | +6:08:07 | Petteri Sorvari | 1:15:49 | ||
1063 | Superkompensaatio (1348) | +6:08:16 | Jan Paldan | 1:59:47 | ||
1064 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1126) | +6:08:30 | Juuso Lehtinen | 1:35:22 | ||
1065 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328) | +6:08:45 | Otto Piilonen | 1:49:06 | ||
1066 | Korona (1124) | +6:09:23 | Antti Pasanen | 2:00:50 | ||
1067 | Pöydän ympärys (1519) | +6:09:43 | Antti Korhonen | 2:11:28 | ||
1068 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (878) | +6:10:27 | Juha Vanhala | 2:17:07 | ||
1069 | Rastivarsat 5 (591) | +6:11:09 | Antti Vesamäki | 1:56:00 | ||
1070 | ESOn seniorit (1345) | +6:11:42 | Janne Tynell | 2:01:28 | ||
1071 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1164) | +6:11:48 | Jorma Ryynänen | 2:06:37 | ||
1072 | ÅF (1021) | +6:11:55 | Arto Heikkinen | 1:58:13 | ||
1073 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1150) | +6:11:59 | Mikko Syrjälahti | 2:01:35 | ||
1074 | Salon Viesti (1029) | +6:12:42 | Aleksi Laiho | 1:58:53 | ||
1075 | 2Einsteins (930) | +6:12:43 | Hanna Tuomisto | 1:37:15 | ||
1076 | Rastiaasit (933) | +6:12:52 | Antti Järvinen | 2:32:52 | ||
1077 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1010) | +6:13:36 | Antti Kinnunen | 1:30:13 | ||
1078 | Pohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475) | +6:13:54 | Jouko Timonen | 1:37:50 | ||
1079 | Lost Bastards (1096) | +6:14:03 | Tomi Lankinen | 1:32:11 | ||
1080 | Navi 9 (1024) | +6:14:03 | Jere Nyström | 1:33:59 | ||
1081 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1062) | +6:14:24 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 1:37:59 | ||
1082 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1340) | +6:14:35 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:24:56 | ||
1083 | KuoLOn Kankeat (972) | +6:15:02 | Elina Kotajärvi | 3:06:30 | ||
1084 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (904) | +6:15:12 | Rudi Merz | 1:51:46 | ||
1085 | Salon Vilpas (1455) | +6:15:12 | Timo Tammi | 2:16:59 | ||
1086 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807) | +6:15:16 | Caj-Cristian Liukonen | 1:54:31 | ||
1087 | Koneen Kerho (779) | +6:15:51 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 1:25:53 | ||
1088 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1217) | +6:15:53 | Otso Lappalainen | 1:45:48 | ||
1089 | Möbiuksen matka (1327) | +6:16:09 | Inkeri Välkki | 1:47:11 | ||
1090 | Tekes InnOK (1109) | +6:16:57 | Risto Setälä | 2:11:23 | ||
1091 | Ark United (746) | +6:17:14 | Tino Siskonen | 2:08:02 | ||
1092 | Köntit (823) | +6:17:34 | Ville Nurmi | 2:01:19 | ||
1093 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (849) | +6:18:12 | Aaro Lassila | 1:49:21 | ||
1094 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (781) | +6:19:19 | Teemu Mäkinen | 1:40:42 | ||
1095 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (899) | +6:20:13 | Minttu Paunu | 1:44:40 | ||
1096 | Team SOSE (1078) | +6:20:50 | Saara Reinimäki | 2:06:09 | ||
1097 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1309) | +6:21:04 | Mika Karjalainen | 1:50:07 | ||
1098 | Rejlers (1265) | +6:21:04 | Mirja Sagulin | 1:50:30 | ||
1099 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1057) | +6:22:20 | Seppo Pigg | 1:33:55 | ||
1100 | Ryttylän Visa (1070) | +6:22:21 | Juha Suikkanen | 2:08:29 | ||
1101 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1214) | +6:22:22 | Harri Viita-Aho | 1:46:11 | ||
1102 | Liperin Lenkki (971) | +6:22:40 | Oskari Raute | 1:33:56 | ||
1103 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019) | +6:23:04 | Klaus Järvinen | 2:08:26 | ||
1104 | IK Falken 3 (1585) | +6:23:18 | Viktor Kock | 1:47:20 | ||
1105 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistajat (701) | +6:23:42 | Kari Vähämaa | 1:40:26 | ||
1106 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (805) | +6:23:58 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 2:43:17 | ||
1107 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1184) | +6:24:00 | Tapio Hyttinen | 1:38:24 | ||
1108 | Droit (1366) | +6:24:12 | Matti Särkelä | 1:40:59 | ||
1109 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1112) | +6:24:53 | Jari Harju | 2:12:29 | ||
1110 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1569) | +6:25:05 | Kasperi Jääskeläinen | 1:29:05 | ||
1111 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220) | +6:25:31 | Anita Liepina | 2:17:05 | ||
1112 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (395) | +6:25:37 | Tommi Rantala | 1:27:38 | ||
1113 | Lets get LOST (957) | +6:25:57 | Kristian Hatakka | 1:39:18 | ||
1114 | Team Lakka (1482) | +6:26:18 | Tuomas Riikonen | 1:33:17 | ||
1115 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1061) | +6:26:44 | Juho Vuori | 1:49:52 | ||
1116 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1192) | +6:26:59 | Petri Lauttia | 1:39:05 | ||
1117 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (543) | +6:27:57 | Juha Kettunen | 2:18:24 | ||
1118 | Vänkypannu (802) | +6:28:15 | Arto Huuskonen | 2:07:10 | ||
1119 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1059) | +6:28:27 | Lauri Kivinen | 1:44:57 | ||
1120 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826) | +6:28:54 | Elizabeth Treherne | 2:02:35 | ||
1121 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1097) | +6:29:06 | Veikko Mäkipää | 1:44:04 | ||
1122 | PVTUTKL (1106) | +6:29:20 | Markus Kovalainen | 1:22:17 | ||
1123 | London Lords (1201) | +6:29:49 | Olli Heikkinen | 1:54:28 | ||
1124 | Närpes OK 2 (645) | +6:30:40 | Bror-Gustav Bärdn | 1:35:14 | ||
1125 | Petäjä 246 (1336) | +6:31:23 | Joel Kontiainen | 1:41:03 | ||
1126 | OC Utmanare (908) | +6:31:29 | Antti Pinomaa | 1:31:10 | ||
1127 | IF Brahe 4 (937) | +6:31:36 | Jouni Aaltonen | 1:48:10 | ||
1128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952) | +6:31:40 | Jussi Pajala | 1:55:22 | ||
1129 | HRUP 2 (1510) | +6:32:04 | Juha Ervola | 2:26:48 | ||
1130 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (1565) | +6:32:37 | Juuso Aro | 2:24:47 | ||
1131 | OK Terjärv 2 (1031) | +6:33:08 | Hanna Grannabba | 1:43:25 | ||
1132 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108) | +6:33:24 | Juhana Kaikkonen | 1:58:42 | ||
1133 | Maksimaiset (1379) | +6:33:41 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 1:38:00 | ||
1134 | Team Lost 2 (1337) | +6:33:42 | Anu Joutsi | 1:37:24 | ||
1135 | HeSeKeKo (1457) | +6:34:06 | Retu Niemi | 1:35:25 | ||
1136 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292) | +6:34:11 | Risto Ryszek Viertola | 2:24:32 | ||
1137 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1101) | +6:34:23 | Esko Pietari | 2:23:56 | ||
1138 | Pihkaniskat 6 (945) | +6:34:51 | Esa Kotilainen | 1:49:30 | ||
1139 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1568) | +6:35:29 | Pekka Pietilä | 2:45:22 | ||
1140 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166) | +6:35:35 | Pinja Hietanen | 1:33:22 | ||
1141 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1557) | +6:35:44 | Auvo Nevalainen | 1:35:15 | ||
1142 | EnonPojat (1570) | +6:36:47 | jonne ihalainen | 1:43:06 | ||
1143 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154) | +6:37:26 | Jan Wistbacka | 1:50:34 | ||
1144 | Laakkonen.fi (1553) | +6:39:11 | Kalle Mätäsjärvi | 2:36:07 | ||
1145 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1229) | +6:39:37 | Juhani Arkkola | 1:42:17 | ||
1146 | PVJJK (1600) | +6:40:20 | Mikko Soikkeli | 2:46:18 | ||
1147 | Paha Rasti 2 (1048) | +6:40:56 | Joonas Järvelä | 1:21:01 | ||
1148 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266) | +6:41:00 | Lahja Martikainen | 1:46:04 | ||
1149 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1237) | +6:41:47 | Mikko Ilomäki | 2:24:00 | ||
1150 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1414) | +6:41:56 | Kai Törmikoski | 1:35:29 | ||
1151 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1049) | +6:42:23 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 2:20:20 | ||
1152 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387) | +6:42:56 | Kaisa Turunen | 2:24:22 | ||
1153 | SK Sekameteli (1326) | +6:43:04 | Mika Junnila | 1:31:05 | ||
1154 | Joen Suunta 2 (1168) | +6:43:05 | Juho Hiltunen | 1:52:45 | ||
1155 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (961) | +6:44:09 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:46:15 | ||
1156 | LNGWolfpack (1500) | +6:44:21 | Marko Kuusisaari | 1:32:45 | ||
1157 | PohjaKosketus (1271) | +6:44:28 | Ville Porkka | 1:49:24 | ||
1158 | Antin Enkelit (1053) | +6:44:29 | Topias Helmi | 1:17:17 | ||
1159 | Downtown 65 3 (1025) | +6:44:51 | Timo Lukumaa | 1:37:35 | ||
1160 | Järeä (1492) | +6:45:01 | Eero Kling | 1:38:36 | ||
1161 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1146) | +6:45:16 | Heidi Lahti | 1:54:32 | ||
1162 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1249) | +6:46:08 | Jari Kivimäki | 1:41:45 | ||
1163 | ESE Tiimi (1185) | +6:46:21 | Piia Aarniosalo | 1:52:11 | ||
1164 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (866) | +6:46:36 | Leena Lehtoranta | 1:52:04 | ||
1165 | LostBoys (1286) | +6:46:46 | Urpo Jaakkola | 1:39:02 | ||
1166 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189) | +6:47:20 | Antti Huhtala | 2:33:53 | ||
1167 | SeNaatti (1443) | +6:47:47 | Teuvo Palasrinne | 1:46:26 | ||
1168 | ME Pummit (1287) | +6:48:02 | Jouko Paaso | 2:07:41 | ||
1169 | Espoo Expos (1213) | +6:49:17 | Ville-Herman Saarman | 1:40:40 | ||
1170 | HI-TEAM (1524) | +6:50:20 | Jyri Ketolainen | 2:44:42 | ||
1171 | Stronger Together (895) | +6:50:31 | Antti Lahtinen | 1:55:17 | ||
1172 | Fyysikkokilta (1575) | +6:50:36 | Ari Viitala | 1:45:06 | ||
1173 | Melassikatastrofi (1461) | +6:50:59 | Timo Saarlo | 1:26:17 | ||
1174 | Jukolauta (1564) | +6:51:27 | Janne Leinonen | 1:55:32 | ||
1175 | IC-Electrofit (1311) | +6:51:44 | Petri Raveala | 1:52:23 | ||
1176 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149) | +6:53:06 | Aimo Vainio | 2:10:39 | ||
1177 | Puskasilimät OK (1518) | +6:53:16 | Anssi Pesonen | 1:49:36 | ||
1178 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1380) | +6:53:31 | Markku Nieminen | 1:38:02 | ||
1179 | Puutteenperän Konkelot 1 (1410) | +6:53:45 | Anssi Parikka | 1:45:08 | ||
1180 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1495) | +6:54:45 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 2:07:08 | ||
1181 | Valmet Tampere (1079) | +6:55:26 | Erkki Jaatinen | 1:43:05 | ||
1182 | Pörssi ry 2 (1559) | +6:55:49 | Katariina Mustonen | 1:57:35 | ||
1183 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180) | +6:56:01 | Vesa Keränen | 2:29:57 | ||
1184 | Syvä pummi (1167) | +6:56:18 | Kohvakka| | 1:49:49 | ||
1185 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1262) | +6:56:38 | Patrik Pousi | 2:42:26 | ||
1186 | Sports by LUT (1210) | +6:57:01 | Kimmo Tielinen | 1:58:48 | ||
1187 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1295) | +6:57:17 | Aleksi Ketola | 1:35:33 | ||
1188 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065) | +6:58:06 | Timo Puhakka | 1:30:46 | ||
1189 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1212) | +6:58:49 | Markku Berg | 1:38:26 | ||
1190 | Nokian Torpedo (980) | +7:00:00 | Hannu Harju | 2:46:20 | ||
1191 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956) | +7:00:17 | Mikko Siiskonen | 2:07:56 | ||
1192 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1207) | +7:01:02 | Antti Ruotsalainen | 1:25:02 | ||
1193 | Maarian Mahti 2 (561) | +7:01:04 | Ari Naukkarinen | 2:31:18 | ||
1194 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1274) | +7:01:51 | Janne Hämäläinen | 1:39:01 | ||
1195 | Willows Tagalong (1188) | +7:01:52 | Keski-Säntti Eija | 1:45:48 | ||
1196 | Rastin Pojat (1406) | +7:02:07 | Kari Hassinen | 2:46:02 | ||
1197 | Kompassibois (1232) | +7:02:16 | Tommi Nenola | 1:46:56 | ||
1198 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151) | +7:02:33 | Reijo Väistö | 1:55:21 | ||
1199 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1335) | +7:02:56 | Kalle Virtanen | 2:07:39 | ||
1200 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094) | +7:04:19 | Ville Tervonen | 1:24:05 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |