Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 7:31:45 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:17:26 | ||
2 | Koovee (1) | +1:06 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:16:52 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +9:46 | Johan Runesson | 1:18:23 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +10:44 | Jonas Leandersson | 1:16:45 | ||
5 | Halden SK (4) | +12:16 | Magne Dähli | 1:18:22 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +15:58 | Olli Ojanaho | 1:19:29 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +16:05 | Olav Lundanes | 1:15:32 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +18:47 | Valentin Novikov | 1:17:50 | ||
9 | Frol IL (7) | +18:55 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 1:22:28 | ||
10 | OK Ravinen (15) | +22:01 | Gustav Bergman | 1:16:15 | ||
11 | OK Linne (8) | +22:08 | Albin Ridefelt | 1:18:42 | ||
12 | Ärla IF (26) | +22:44 | Karl Walheim | 1:25:24 | ||
13 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +23:58 | Marc Lauenstein | 1:21:12 | ||
14 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +24:08 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:21:36 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +24:54 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:29:36 | ||
16 | MS Parma (10) | +25:13 | Artem Popov | 1:22:40 | ||
17 | IL Tyrving (49) | +25:40 | Matthias Kyburz | 1:18:06 | ||
18 | Nydalens SK (20) | +29:17 | Håvard Haga | 1:32:27 | ||
19 | OK Denseln (24) | +33:57 | Emil Kalered | 1:28:20 | ||
20 | Ol Norska (30) | +34:28 | Joey Hadorn | 1:20:43 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +34:40 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 1:20:27 | ||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +34:48 | Yannick Michiels | 1:28:07 | ||
23 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +35:44 | Gaute Steiwer | 1:22:03 | ||
24 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +36:33 | William Lind | 1:17:07 | ||
25 | Koovee 2 (16) | +36:48 | Vojtech Sykora | 1:23:54 | ||
26 | NTNUI (28) | +36:57 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:23:18 | ||
27 | OK Trian (11) | +37:01 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:26:55 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +38:08 | Markku Elo | 1:26:23 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +38:56 | Tuomas Tervo | 1:30:51 | ||
30 | Hiisirasti (56) | +39:48 | Andrei Hramov | 1:23:09 | ||
31 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +42:37 | Vojtech Kral | 1:18:48 | ||
32 | OK Orion (48) | +42:41 | Thomas Curiger | 1:25:33 | ||
33 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +42:45 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:21:08 | ||
34 | IGTISA (44) | +42:54 | Arturs Paulins | 1:24:03 | ||
35 | OLV Baselland (69) | +43:39 | Anders Holmberg | 1:23:08 | ||
36 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +45:26 | Aron Bako | 1:24:52 | ||
37 | Järla Orientering (14) | +45:35 | Espen Weltzien | 1:26:13 | ||
38 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +45:50 | Janis Krumins | 1:31:49 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +47:17 | Anton Kuukka | 1:24:17 | ||
40 | Lynx (27) | +47:57 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:25:28 | ||
41 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +50:04 | Johan Strand | 1:32:54 | ||
42 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +57:42 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 1:37:16 | ||
43 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +58:41 | Simon Wikström | 1:34:57 | ||
44 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +58:49 | Vesa Lahtinen | 1:35:14 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK (45) | +1:00:43 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:35:15 | ||
46 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +1:01:03 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:40:18 | ||
47 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +1:01:35 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 1:29:01 | ||
48 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +1:01:43 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 1:36:40 | ||
49 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +1:01:55 | Michal Olejnik | 1:29:43 | ||
50 | OK Tisaren (41) | +1:02:02 | Erik Fernlund | 1:32:46 | ||
51 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +1:02:51 | Rasmus Rörholt Theisen | 1:31:55 | ||
52 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +1:03:26 | Niklaus Rey | 1:31:27 | ||
53 | Fossum IF (36) | +1:03:33 | Oskar Störmer | 1:30:25 | ||
54 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +1:04:58 | Markus Lang | 1:32:32 | ||
55 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +1:06:27 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:23:22 | ||
56 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +1:07:21 | Teemu Väre | 1:34:37 | ||
57 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +1:10:58 | Erik Lind | 1:28:11 | ||
58 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +1:12:04 | Dmitriy Maslovskiy | 1:38:48 | ||
59 | Tullinge SK (55) | +1:12:19 | Joel Morgentahler | 1:30:04 | ||
60 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +1:13:01 | Vegard Danielsen | 1:35:44 | ||
61 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +1:15:30 | Sergey Gorokhov | 1:33:05 | ||
62 | Navi (92) | +1:16:36 | Corentin Roux | 1:34:14 | ||
63 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +1:17:34 | Ola Nyberg | 1:34:01 | ||
64 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +1:19:34 | Misa Tuomala | 1:33:11 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +1:21:16 | Ville Mannonen | 1:37:03 | ||
66 | Rehns BK (42) | +1:23:00 | Jesper Lysell | 1:40:58 | ||
67 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +1:23:08 | Andrey Salin | 1:39:30 | ||
68 | Nord West (198) | +1:23:18 | Dmitriy Zhituhin | 1:45:29 | ||
69 | OK Södertörn (95) | +1:23:50 | Findlay-Robinson Rhys | 1:37:27 | ||
70 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +1:25:41 | Perttu Hietala | 1:35:22 | ||
71 | Black Sea OK (81) | +1:26:14 | Vladislav Kisilev | 1:34:41 | ||
72 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +1:26:52 | Andreas Bergander | 1:39:07 | ||
73 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +1:27:00 | Simo Hasu | 1:34:45 | ||
74 | Northern Wind (288) | +1:27:06 | Daniel Sergeev | 1:42:17 | ||
75 | IF Femman (100) | +1:27:09 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:34:46 | ||
76 | Långhundra IF (70) | +1:30:01 | Fredrik Wigertz | 1:43:23 | ||
77 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +1:33:27 | Rune Olsen | 1:32:16 | ||
78 | Hestra IF (119) | +1:33:36 | Benjamin Edlund | 1:38:26 | ||
79 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +1:33:59 | Ingelsson Joakim | 1:36:04 | ||
80 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +1:34:34 | Risto Haikonen | 1:35:47 | ||
81 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +1:34:52 | Jouni Kujala | 1:31:01 | ||
82 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +1:35:06 | Andres Saetalu | 1:47:21 | ||
83 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +1:36:14 | Florian Attinger | 1:35:07 | ||
84 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +1:36:25 | Jussi Uitto | 1:39:18 | ||
85 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +1:37:14 | Henrik Håkansson | 1:38:10 | ||
86 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +1:37:22 | Fabian Aebersold | 1:37:25 | ||
87 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +1:39:14 | Sverre Waaler Kaas | 1:33:04 | ||
88 | Ronneby OK (269) | +1:39:31 | Hewelt Maciek | 1:52:37 | ||
89 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +1:39:36 | Justus Vuori | 1:35:59 | ||
90 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +1:40:18 | Espen Sundsvik | 1:38:04 | ||
91 | Attunda OK (140) | +1:41:07 | Axel Wrådhe | 1:42:37 | ||
92 | Trollelg (144) | +1:41:37 | Jan Schmid | 1:32:17 | ||
93 | IFK Umeå (67) | +1:43:07 | Sjölander Joel | 1:37:55 | ||
94 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +1:43:41 | Timo Hongell | 1:40:00 | ||
95 | Växjö OK (202) | +1:45:34 | Henrik Eklund | 1:34:22 | ||
96 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +1:47:36 | Janne Joensivu | 1:43:47 | ||
97 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +1:48:10 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:40:43 | ||
98 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +1:48:12 | Marek Nomm | 1:31:41 | ||
99 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +1:49:17 | Morten Jörgensen | 1:38:06 | ||
100 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +1:49:18 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 1:56:41 | ||
101 | OK Rodhen (68) | +1:51:51 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:43:44 | ||
102 | Linköpings OK (89) | +1:53:25 | Maxime Bonneau | 1:40:21 | ||
103 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +1:54:09 | Will Critchley | 1:38:29 | ||
104 | Pojkskoj (97) | +1:54:15 | Daniel Bogren | 1:29:44 | ||
105 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +1:54:19 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 1:29:13 | ||
106 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +1:54:22 | Jussi Tokola | 1:41:51 | ||
107 | Koovee 3 (80) | +1:55:30 | Raul Ferra | 1:44:17 | ||
108 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +1:58:25 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 1:37:14 | ||
109 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +1:59:03 | Joar Oldernes | 1:39:47 | ||
110 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:59:27 | Miika Laine | 1:52:01 | ||
111 | OK Kolmården (721) | +1:59:56 | Mikael Andersson | 1:40:39 | ||
112 | OK Hällen (77) | +2:00:55 | Loïe Capbern | 1:30:29 | ||
113 | Freidig SPK (133) | +2:01:14 | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | 2:04:13 | ||
114 | German Junior Team (598) | +2:02:04 | Colin Kolbe | 1:56:36 | ||
115 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +2:02:19 | Gunnar Holmgren | 1:50:38 | ||
116 | Azuolas (193) | +2:03:31 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 1:32:20 | ||
117 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +2:04:26 | Albin Andersson | 1:52:47 | ||
118 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +2:04:29 | Arttu Laaksonen | 1:40:06 | ||
119 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +2:04:38 | Matti Hakala | 1:34:37 | ||
120 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +2:04:51 | Patriks Lind | 1:48:44 | ||
121 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +2:05:55 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:45:05 | ||
122 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +2:06:53 | Ats Sönajalg | 1:48:56 | ||
123 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +2:07:22 | Yuriy Masniy | 1:36:11 | ||
124 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +2:08:05 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:54:42 | ||
125 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +2:08:14 | Knudsen Henrik | 1:43:52 | ||
126 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +2:08:35 | Morgan Karlsson | 1:41:48 | ||
127 | Rastivarsat (177) | +2:09:13 | Miska Tervala | 1:52:36 | ||
128 | EUOC (167) | +2:09:41 | Alistair Masson | 1:38:00 | ||
129 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +2:10:27 | Albin Axelsson | 1:40:32 | ||
130 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +2:10:43 | Devon Beckman | 1:53:52 | ||
131 | Rastikarhut (253) | +2:10:58 | Petja Pöyhönen | 1:36:38 | ||
132 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +2:11:32 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:40:34 | ||
133 | Snättringe SK (145) | +2:12:09 | Daniel Pek | 1:44:55 | ||
134 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +2:14:05 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:45:17 | ||
135 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +2:14:09 | Petri Ström | 1:42:03 | ||
136 | Skogslöparna (189) | +2:14:13 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:32:34 | ||
137 | Asker SK (170) | +2:14:16 | Hoveid Axel | 1:43:20 | ||
138 | Täby OK (171) | +2:16:37 | Martin Herbert | 1:48:27 | ||
139 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +2:17:36 | Eero Jalli | 2:04:21 | ||
140 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +2:17:44 | Jörgen Axelsson | 2:00:57 | ||
141 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +2:18:00 | Rasmus Nielsen Folino | 1:34:54 | ||
142 | OK Raseborg (153) | +2:18:33 | Roy Wickholm | 1:48:46 | ||
143 | OK Ogre (94) | +2:20:41 | Valters Reneslacis | 1:52:07 | ||
144 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +2:20:43 | Petter Johansson | 1:51:43 | ||
145 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +2:20:55 | Edvin Carlsson | 1:49:05 | ||
146 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +2:22:46 | Evgeniy Khromushkin | 1:48:23 | ||
147 | Heming Orientering (110) | +2:24:40 | Karl Even Rygh | 1:51:22 | ||
148 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +2:26:34 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:51:04 | ||
149 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +2:26:52 | Juha Skinnari | 1:49:12 | ||
150 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +2:27:24 | Vegard Brun Saga | 1:34:11 | ||
151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +2:28:13 | Mikko Eklund | 1:41:01 | ||
152 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +2:28:29 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:53:17 | ||
153 | OK Saldus (161) | +2:29:31 | Viktors Mateics | 1:51:28 | ||
154 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +2:29:55 | Pekka Putaja | 1:44:53 | ||
155 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +2:30:14 | Matyas Szuromi | 1:52:46 | ||
156 | Konnerud IL (117) | +2:32:56 | Joar Gjerdahl | 2:12:56 | ||
157 | OK Meridians (214) | +2:33:02 | Kaspars Radzins | 1:52:57 | ||
158 | Byåsen IL (210) | +2:33:18 | Terje Maroni | 1:38:09 | ||
159 | Koovee 4 (192) | +2:33:21 | Petteri Toivanen | 1:52:23 | ||
160 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +2:33:31 | Modestas Bacys | 1:49:24 | ||
161 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +2:33:31 | Marcel Tschopp | 1:42:04 | ||
162 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +2:33:38 | Oscar Hästad Björnstad | 1:49:25 | ||
163 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +2:33:40 | Claudimei| | 1:46:03 | ||
164 | Catalonia Team (181) | +2:36:04 | Lluis Bedos | 1:55:23 | ||
165 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +2:36:36 | Malthe Gaarsdal | 1:51:46 | ||
166 | Gävle OK (172) | +2:36:49 | Anders Olsson | 2:18:57 | ||
167 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +2:37:32 | Viljam Grahn | 1:53:25 | ||
168 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +2:37:58 | Pasi Lehtonen | 2:00:21 | ||
169 | Värska Vesi (155) | +2:38:13 | Mattis Jaama | 1:51:38 | ||
170 | Rasti-Lukko (158) | +2:38:13 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:41:33 | ||
171 | Siilin Rasti (182) | +2:38:23 | Petri Väänänen | 1:45:58 | ||
172 | OK Trian 3 (154) | +2:38:41 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:44:19 | ||
173 | White Nights SPb (164) | +2:39:33 | Vikcor Kurguzkin | 2:07:54 | ||
174 | SK Uusi (88) | +2:41:19 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:48:51 | ||
175 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +2:41:47 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 1:44:47 | ||
176 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +2:42:10 | Tuomo Laine | 1:56:48 | ||
177 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +2:42:21 | Jani Kiuru | 2:00:51 | ||
178 | IF Brahe (230) | +2:43:43 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:49:54 | ||
179 | OK Linne 3 (160) | +2:43:53 | Sandro Schmid | 1:53:18 | ||
180 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +2:44:19 | Mikael Loven | 2:18:14 | ||
181 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +2:44:37 | Dag Stridh | 1:50:20 | ||
182 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +2:45:11 | Juha Fränti | 1:53:18 | ||
183 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +2:46:11 | Konstantin Nazarov | 1:58:12 | ||
184 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +2:46:31 | Nicole Ljungdahl | 2:04:49 | ||
185 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +2:46:36 | Leon Spiller | 2:08:55 | ||
186 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +2:46:39 | Fredrik Norman | 1:47:01 | ||
187 | OK77 2 (218) | +2:47:03 | Kare Visuri | 1:53:19 | ||
188 | Varegg IL (73) | +2:48:30 | Magnus Gjerstad | 2:01:50 | ||
189 | Bussola OK (209) | +2:48:46 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 1:36:23 | ||
190 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +2:49:06 | Mikael Rautio | 1:54:52 | ||
191 | Omega (227) | +2:49:58 | Sergey Popov | 1:47:36 | ||
192 | Nord West 2 (633) | +2:49:58 | Denis Lebedev | 2:11:03 | ||
193 | Sotkamon Jymy (503) | +2:50:00 | Ivan Zolkin | 1:40:17 | ||
194 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +2:51:14 | Björn Karlsson | 1:50:23 | ||
195 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +2:51:40 | Aleksandr Fedorishkin | 1:50:51 | ||
196 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +2:51:48 | Matti Maajärvi | 2:00:58 | ||
197 | Keuruun Kisailijat (203) | +2:51:49 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 1:53:25 | ||
198 | Hyvinkään Rasti (176) | +2:52:14 | Atte Honkonen | 1:48:38 | ||
199 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (283) | +2:52:31 | Tommy Hayes | 1:37:30 | ||
200 | Ol Norska 2 (946) | +2:52:54 | Beat Bergmann | 1:50:26 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |