< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +2:55:09 | Paulus Sulkula | 2:36:39 | ||
202 | Medeina (275) | +2:55:09 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 2:02:08 | ||
203 | Hiisirasti 2 (317) | +2:55:22 | Saku Asikainen | 1:44:38 | ||
204 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +2:55:57 | Jarrah Day | 2:14:30 | ||
205 | Luumäen Rasti (169) | +2:56:01 | Jukka Pokela | 1:49:27 | ||
206 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258) | +2:56:22 | Kai Reiman | 2:01:36 | ||
207 | OK Roslagen (237) | +2:56:36 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:48:55 | ||
208 | Olavin Rasti (234) | +2:57:22 | Miika Lahtinen | 1:50:58 | ||
209 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (373) | +2:57:45 | Tero Junttila | 1:48:36 | ||
210 | OK Rodhen 2 (263) | +2:57:50 | Malin Sörensen | 1:55:11 | ||
211 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +2:58:46 | Antti Alppi | 1:44:04 | ||
212 | Espoon Suunta 3 (243) | +2:59:51 | Mikko Tervakangas | 1:50:05 | ||
213 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (816) | +2:59:52 | Taneli Korpinen | 1:44:15 | ||
214 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +3:00:59 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 1:53:52 | ||
215 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332) | +3:02:49 | Antti Virtanen | 1:36:39 | ||
216 | Oppsal orientering (137) | +3:02:55 | Lavran Thorstensen | 1:54:06 | ||
217 | Steinkjer OK (279) | +3:03:49 | Sigurd Landsem Melhus | 2:00:06 | ||
218 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278) | +3:04:22 | Pasi Pesola | 1:52:25 | ||
219 | SK Vuoksi (268) | +3:04:22 | Aapo Tonder | 1:49:13 | ||
220 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (221) | +3:04:41 | Pekka Myllykoski | 2:00:44 | ||
221 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (197) | +3:05:01 | Simo Vänttinen | 1:53:38 | ||
222 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162) | +3:05:07 | Ari Hämäläinen | 1:45:14 | ||
223 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (357) | +3:05:14 | Hermanni Sankelo | 2:03:52 | ||
224 | Sundsvalls OK (205) | +3:05:19 | Anders Vedin | 1:49:38 | ||
225 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +3:05:22 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:55:59 | ||
226 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +3:06:04 | Setterqvist Fredrik | 2:14:48 | ||
227 | Enga (180) | +3:07:20 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:39:44 | ||
228 | Belgian Military Team (1591) | +3:08:06 | Sandro Grasso | 2:01:45 | ||
229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281) | +3:08:09 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:59:36 | ||
230 | Spanish Military Team (1598) | +3:08:15 | Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo | 1:56:33 | ||
231 | Järfälla OK (148) | +3:08:31 | Eric Roller | 1:56:28 | ||
232 | Eksjö SOK 2 (204) | +3:09:20 | Adam Sandstedt | 2:00:10 | ||
233 | Haninge SOK (399) | +3:09:39 | Leonas Mockunas | 1:57:33 | ||
234 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +3:10:46 | Matias Arola | 2:13:40 | ||
235 | OK Klemmingen (232) | +3:12:52 | Valters Abolins | 2:00:54 | ||
236 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250) | +3:13:03 | Mika Elo | 2:02:31 | ||
237 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (190) | +3:13:15 | Olli Lahtomäki | 2:01:00 | ||
238 | Lynx 4 (252) | +3:13:44 | Tuomas Niemi | 1:40:23 | ||
239 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (831) | +3:14:48 | Lauri Lappalainen | 1:51:57 | ||
240 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +3:15:49 | Alik Borevich | 1:42:59 | ||
241 | Pargas IF 1997 (1596) | +3:16:02 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:47:49 | ||
242 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144) | +3:17:36 | Arthur Kulagin | 1:43:03 | ||
243 | Saarijärven Pullistus (211) | +3:17:53 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:54:15 | ||
244 | OZONS OK (174) | +3:18:02 | Kristaps Tamuzs | 2:27:15 | ||
245 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (513) | +3:18:34 | Henrik Holmberg | 1:57:15 | ||
246 | Rasti 88 (303) | +3:18:42 | Atte Nokka | 1:47:51 | ||
247 | Rasti-Vihti (245) | +3:18:47 | Samuli Nio | 2:11:54 | ||
248 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (213) | +3:19:02 | Joona Viholainen | 1:40:45 | ||
249 | IK Auseklis (196) | +3:19:10 | Haralds Ulmanis | 2:13:32 | ||
250 | OK Kapa (157) | +3:19:34 | Janis Peilans | 1:50:24 | ||
251 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (244) | +3:19:39 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:59:39 | ||
252 | Black Sea OK 2 (242) | +3:19:59 | Viktor Novikov | 1:56:41 | ||
253 | Espoon Suunta 4 (184) | +3:20:05 | Leo Pyymäki | 2:09:08 | ||
254 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (914) | +3:20:41 | Raphael Ferrand | 1:45:11 | ||
255 | Rasti-Jussit (226) | +3:22:28 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:48:03 | ||
256 | Rastikarhut 3 (415) | +3:23:36 | Markus Hjulgren | 1:52:27 | ||
257 | Lammin Säkiä (274) | +3:24:10 | Jussi Pakari | 2:04:19 | ||
258 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +3:24:31 | Joakim Hakala | 2:31:15 | ||
259 | Rehns BK 2 (129) | +3:25:40 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 1:58:10 | ||
260 | Ex-Legends (313) | +3:25:43 | Kari Juvaste | 1:59:00 | ||
261 | OK Arona (255) | +3:26:43 | Alvis Mats | 2:06:01 | ||
262 | IK Falken (297) | +3:28:04 | Niklas Wik | 2:11:36 | ||
263 | UMA Idrottsförening (315) | +3:28:08 | Mats Åberg | 2:04:13 | ||
264 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (295) | +3:28:17 | Teemu Keränen | 1:55:28 | ||
265 | Suomussalmen Rasti (289) | +3:31:55 | Kimmo Kymäläinen | 1:44:40 | ||
266 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (291) | +3:32:01 | Antti Väänänen | 1:55:05 | ||
267 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +3:32:57 | Tuulia Viberg | 1:53:17 | ||
268 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (225) | +3:32:58 | Hannu Oja | 1:43:50 | ||
269 | Rasti E4 (322) | +3:34:40 | Timo Maukonen | 2:02:45 | ||
270 | Anjalan Liitto (254) | +3:35:52 | Tuomas Grönman | 2:12:53 | ||
271 | OK Meridians 2 (306) | +3:36:05 | Valters Kaminskis | 1:55:20 | ||
272 | VRUA koutsit (1436) | +3:37:03 | Juho Halonen | 2:31:57 | ||
273 | Karkki-Rasti (404) | +3:37:17 | Janne Kortelainen | 1:57:17 | ||
274 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (267) | +3:38:04 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:39:27 | ||
275 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (345) | +3:38:37 | Gabriel Gysel | 2:01:28 | ||
276 | Laihian Luja (260) | +3:38:37 | Jarkko Lauronen | 1:59:28 | ||
277 | Lahden Taimi (716) | +3:38:41 | Kari Kokkinen | 2:02:02 | ||
278 | OK Botnia (212) | +3:38:50 | Kim Berg | 2:07:51 | ||
279 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441) | +3:38:56 | Tommi Viitasaari | 2:04:00 | ||
280 | Suomusjärven Sisu (284) | +3:39:22 | Riku Kerkola | 2:11:11 | ||
281 | Savon Suunta (402) | +3:39:57 | Timo Natunen | 2:04:36 | ||
282 | Fryazino (366) | +3:40:58 | Maksim Tsvetkov | 2:02:09 | ||
283 | Burkanciems OK (216) | +3:41:09 | Janis Melbardis | 1:42:22 | ||
284 | Navi 2 (223) | +3:41:38 | Teijo Marttinen | 2:02:48 | ||
285 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377) | +3:41:48 | Mark Burley | 2:03:04 | ||
286 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (239) | +3:43:18 | Janne Partanen | 2:02:46 | ||
287 | Rasti-Pielinen (165) | +3:43:33 | Eppu Honkanen | 1:54:59 | ||
288 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (499) | +3:43:59 | Trym B. Island | 1:55:01 | ||
289 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (936) | +3:44:31 | Niina Hulkkonen | 2:00:58 | ||
290 | JOKA (312) | +3:45:26 | Priit Evardi | 2:06:26 | ||
291 | Bussola OK 2 (248) | +3:45:37 | Benjamin Walti | 2:20:18 | ||
292 | OK Terjärv (287) | +3:45:40 | August Högnabba | 1:52:02 | ||
293 | MS Parma 4 (222) | +3:45:43 | Tero Lehto | 2:12:43 | ||
294 | Omega 2 (485) | +3:46:08 | Maxim Simakov | 2:03:38 | ||
295 | Saloisten Reipas (292) | +3:46:30 | Sami Karvonen | 2:03:00 | ||
296 | SK Vuoksi 2 (427) | +3:48:19 | Mika Tonder | 2:01:39 | ||
297 | Lynx 3 (224) | +3:49:19 | Pietari Vuorensola | 2:24:02 | ||
298 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (374) | +3:50:12 | Ville Töyrylä | 2:19:43 | ||
299 | Rånäs OK (586) | +3:50:16 | Anders Ohlin | 2:15:50 | ||
300 | Attunda OK 2 (446) | +3:51:18 | Maria von Schmalensee | 2:13:11 | ||
301 | Nostars (351) | +3:51:52 | Pekka Juvakka | 2:20:22 | ||
302 | Teme Ski Team (388) | +3:52:04 | Johan Salmelin | 2:12:25 | ||
303 | RastiPiikkiö (339) | +3:53:08 | Janne Holmijoki | 1:55:08 | ||
304 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +3:53:41 | Tuomas Säily | 1:59:34 | ||
305 | Ulvilan Ura (348) | +3:53:46 | Ville Joopi | 1:53:04 | ||
306 | RAE ROK (334) | +3:53:48 | Mati Mägi | 1:56:33 | ||
307 | Karsu.fi (507) | +3:53:59 | Jukka Toivanen | 2:21:16 | ||
308 | Koovee 5 (235) | +3:54:00 | Justus Laitinen | 1:44:17 | ||
309 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (346) | +3:54:03 | Mervi Pesu | 2:04:37 | ||
310 | Kemiön Kiilat (382) | +3:54:08 | Aleksi Toivola | 1:52:12 | ||
311 | Karlskrona SOK 2 (918) | +3:54:10 | Jim Russell | 2:15:13 | ||
312 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +3:54:16 | Aigars Varna | 2:20:43 | ||
313 | IF Sturla (290) | +3:54:18 | Johan Kristian Undeland | 2:03:10 | ||
314 | Pargas IF (201) | +3:54:18 | Max Lauren | 2:04:56 | ||
315 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152) | +3:54:20 | Teppo Kuusela | 2:02:33 | ||
316 | Surahammars SOK (326) | +3:54:23 | Viktor Öhlen | 2:03:50 | ||
317 | Espoon Suunta 6 (331) | +3:54:31 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:53:45 | ||
318 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +3:55:53 | Jonas Wahlberg | 2:27:13 | ||
319 | Izhora (558) | +3:56:14 | Alexander Pravdyuk | 2:17:11 | ||
320 | Söders-Tyresö (286) | +3:56:22 | Vitek Zakouril | 1:49:48 | ||
321 | Emit (308) | +3:56:22 | Lövli Björnar | 2:23:10 | ||
322 | Maasotakoulu LPR (626) | +3:56:29 | Mikko Kostiainen | 2:09:08 | ||
323 | Siilin Rasti 2 (509) | +3:56:50 | Tapani Lintula | 2:12:30 | ||
324 | Orienta SKI-O (363) | +3:57:07 | Vyacheslav Kotov | 2:50:49 | ||
325 | Verdal OK (261) | +3:57:51 | Jon Arne Skrove | 2:01:34 | ||
326 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +3:57:53 | Tapani Jaakkola | 2:14:19 | ||
327 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (413) | +3:57:54 | Heidi Haapasalo | 2:08:49 | ||
328 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307) | +3:58:04 | Sami Mänty | 2:07:01 | ||
329 | MS Parma 5 (394) | +3:58:31 | Aaro Julkunen | 3:18:10 | ||
330 | Vetelin Urheilijat (411) | +3:58:34 | Sami Finnilä | 2:05:41 | ||
331 | Jalasjärven Jalas (337) | +4:00:06 | Seppo Koskinen | 1:57:44 | ||
332 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (439) | +4:02:32 | Arto Nissinen | 1:48:30 | ||
333 | French Military Team (1593) | +4:04:10 | Baptiste Petin | 1:45:33 | ||
334 | Korven Honka (639) | +4:04:37 | Petteri Pyyhtiä | 2:12:53 | ||
335 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (455) | +4:04:43 | Markus Tuomisto | 1:56:10 | ||
336 | OK Ilves (401) | +4:05:47 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 2:43:56 | ||
337 | IK Auseklis 5 (405) | +4:06:07 | Martins Kruze | 2:26:47 | ||
338 | Petolintu (437) | +4:06:08 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 2:11:42 | ||
339 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364) | +4:06:24 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 2:13:53 | ||
340 | Suonenjoen Vasama (338) | +4:06:30 | Ville Laitinen | 2:23:05 | ||
341 | Bertelin pojat (280) | +4:06:32 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 1:53:22 | ||
342 | Sappi Kirkniemi (356) | +4:06:53 | Arto Metsäranta | 1:55:41 | ||
343 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +4:06:55 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:57:08 | ||
344 | Intersport (1325) | +4:07:50 | Harri Hollo | 1:57:30 | ||
345 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (354) | +4:07:57 | Jorma Jussila | 2:21:30 | ||
346 | Kangasala SK 2 (900) | +4:08:13 | Tuomo Kivelä | 1:55:44 | ||
347 | Kangasala SK 4 (482) | +4:08:29 | Miika Vennelä | 1:48:46 | ||
348 | Espoon Akilles 2 (359) | +4:08:39 | Tero Uusitalo | 1:59:57 | ||
349 | OK Trian 4 (246) | +4:08:57 | Mathias Karlå | 2:01:54 | ||
350 | EUOC 2 (808) | +4:09:08 | Josh Dudley | 1:41:50 | ||
351 | NTNUI 3 (142) | +4:10:19 | Lukas Meier | 2:05:58 | ||
352 | Maarian Mahti (199) | +4:11:04 | Markku Mänty | 2:09:58 | ||
353 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (407) | +4:11:14 | Mikael Niemi | 1:47:27 | ||
354 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +4:11:16 | Lauri Metsovuori | 1:57:24 | ||
355 | Downtown 65 (506) | +4:12:02 | Kalle Luokola | 2:14:06 | ||
356 | Rastiseiska (1419) | +4:12:04 | Ossi Järvinen | 1:59:39 | ||
357 | Vauhtiveijarit (400) | +4:12:12 | Juho Tornberg | 2:03:59 | ||
358 | Legenda (277) | +4:12:13 | Nikolay Rozhin | 1:50:52 | ||
359 | Telemark Team Örn (368) | +4:12:15 | Olli Tala | 2:09:11 | ||
360 | GNEIST (524) | +4:12:35 | Björn Johannessen Field | 2:30:23 | ||
361 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (433) | +4:12:44 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:50:58 | ||
362 | Kuortaneen Kunto (472) | +4:13:21 | Antti Lassila | 2:22:41 | ||
363 | OK Saldus 2 (310) | +4:14:28 | Maris Bertulis | 1:58:27 | ||
364 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (913) | +4:14:40 | Esa Järvenpää | 2:05:32 | ||
365 | Tio Rättens Män (436) | +4:15:19 | Pekka Niemelä | 1:48:43 | ||
366 | Snättringe SK 2 (797) | +4:15:37 | Patrik Äppelgran | 2:27:49 | ||
367 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (426) | +4:15:44 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 2:21:03 | ||
368 | Vyborg-orientir (266) | +4:16:10 | Anton Vernichesko | 2:15:06 | ||
369 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (387) | +4:16:31 | Teemu Kaitanen | 2:03:12 | ||
370 | Indre Östfold OK (305) | +4:17:16 | Dag Arne Lier | 2:12:04 | ||
371 | Vallentuna-Össby OL/Kunglig (508) | +4:17:27 | Björn Löfroth | 2:01:54 | ||
372 | Viitasaaren Suunta (416) | +4:17:56 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 1:53:59 | ||
373 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (367) | +4:18:27 | Ville Uusivirta | 2:00:44 | ||
374 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (454) | +4:18:31 | Mika Ketola | 1:57:49 | ||
375 | Rastivarsat 2 (191) | +4:18:32 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 2:19:15 | ||
376 | NTNUI 4 (527) | +4:18:41 | Ingunn Egeberg Vari | 2:05:05 | ||
377 | Team Sachsen (1511) | +4:18:52 | Wilhelm Holfeld | 1:57:45 | ||
378 | Sappion Veikot (1402) | +4:18:56 | Petri Jykylä | 2:10:11 | ||
379 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (495) | +4:19:35 | Risto Huttunen | 2:29:54 | ||
380 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1252) | +4:19:43 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:51:17 | ||
381 | RC Eemeli (602) | +4:19:53 | Tommi Lahtonen | 1:54:24 | ||
382 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (396) | +4:20:15 | Matti Hokkanen | 2:33:22 | ||
383 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (589) | +4:21:32 | Sascha Dammeier | 1:51:25 | ||
384 | OK!Sport (422) | +4:21:54 | Artur Lipinski | 1:58:51 | ||
385 | Centrum OK Stockholm (257) | +4:22:03 | Mattias Ågren | 1:42:06 | ||
386 | Birkenes IL (584) | +4:22:31 | Sigurd Svaland Aas | 1:58:01 | ||
387 | Västerås SOK (369) | +4:22:42 | Magnus Limbäck | 2:37:50 | ||
388 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440) | +4:22:45 | Antti Halme | 1:57:55 | ||
389 | Puujalad (325) | +4:22:51 | Martin Vilismäe | 1:57:34 | ||
390 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1216) | +4:23:10 | Vojtech Bartos | 1:46:36 | ||
391 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528) | +4:23:43 | Satu Linnaranta | 2:18:57 | ||
392 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (844) | +4:23:45 | Pauli Viberg | 1:53:48 | ||
393 | Espoon Suunta 5 (341) | +4:23:46 | Virpi Palmen | 2:18:40 | ||
394 | SK Mortis (717) | +4:24:03 | Markus Nissi | 1:56:27 | ||
395 | Kauhajoen Karhu (294) | +4:24:27 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 1:57:58 | ||
396 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (352) | +4:24:29 | Ville Seppälä | 2:08:57 | ||
397 | Jussis seven (311) | +4:24:43 | Harald Knaapinen | 2:23:58 | ||
398 | Aivan Sama (488) | +4:25:43 | Samuel Övernäsböle | 1:44:30 | ||
399 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (651) | +4:25:57 | Mikko Rinta | 2:16:58 | ||
400 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +4:26:49 | Juhani Ikola | 2:18:51 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |