< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +2:24:33 | Björn Karlsson | 28:04 | ||
202 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +2:25:17 | Joakim Hakala | 36:24 | ||
203 | Ol Norska 2 (946) | +2:25:24 | Beat Bergmann | 27:18 | ||
204 | MS Parma 5 (394) | +2:27:19 | Aaro Julkunen | 51:20 | ||
205 | Hyvinkään Rasti (176) | +2:27:32 | Atte Honkonen | 28:19 | ||
206 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +2:28:05 | Matias Arola | 35:22 | ||
207 | Rasti-Vihti (245) | +2:29:55 | Samuli Nio | 27:25 | ||
208 | Belgian Military Team (1591) | +2:29:58 | Sandro Grasso | 27:59 | ||
209 | VRUA koutsit (1436) | +2:29:59 | Juho Halonen | 29:16 | ||
210 | Sotkamon Jymy (503) | +2:30:02 | Ivan Zolkin | 24:42 | ||
211 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +2:30:08 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 27:24 | ||
212 | OK Rodhen 2 (263) | +2:30:16 | Malin Sörensen | 32:00 | ||
213 | IK Auseklis (196) | +2:30:23 | Haralds Ulmanis | 29:08 | ||
214 | Olavin Rasti (234) | +2:30:49 | Miika Lahtinen | 28:47 | ||
215 | Luumäen Rasti (169) | +2:32:09 | Jukka Pokela | 29:57 | ||
216 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (221) | +2:32:12 | Pekka Myllykoski | 32:38 | ||
217 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +2:32:18 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 27:17 | ||
218 | Oppsal orientering (137) | +2:32:22 | Lavran Thorstensen | 27:55 | ||
219 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (197) | +2:32:28 | Simo Vänttinen | 25:28 | ||
220 | OK Roslagen (237) | +2:33:00 | Rebecka Lindberg | 29:41 | ||
221 | OZONS OK (174) | +2:33:02 | Kristaps Tamuzs | 46:39 | ||
222 | Haninge SOK (399) | +2:33:03 | Leonas Mockunas | 25:20 | ||
223 | Steinkjer OK (279) | +2:33:06 | Sigurd Landsem Melhus | 33:46 | ||
224 | Espoon Suunta 4 (184) | +2:33:08 | Leo Pyymäki | 26:34 | ||
225 | Hiisirasti 2 (317) | +2:33:11 | Saku Asikainen | 26:49 | ||
226 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (373) | +2:33:13 | Tero Junttila | 28:27 | ||
227 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281) | +2:33:59 | Teijo Oksanen | 29:49 | ||
228 | Espoon Suunta 3 (243) | +2:34:48 | Mikko Tervakangas | 29:25 | ||
229 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (283) | +2:36:01 | Tommy Hayes | 25:23 | ||
230 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278) | +2:36:10 | Pasi Pesola | 28:36 | ||
231 | OK Klemmingen (232) | +2:36:20 | Valters Abolins | 28:45 | ||
232 | Bussola OK (209) | +2:36:57 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 28:56 | ||
233 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +2:37:09 | Antti Alppi | 26:50 | ||
234 | Spanish Military Team (1598) | +2:37:11 | Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo | 29:52 | ||
235 | Eksjö SOK 2 (204) | +2:37:17 | Adam Sandstedt | 32:30 | ||
236 | Järfälla OK (148) | +2:37:41 | Eric Roller | 30:01 | ||
237 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250) | +2:37:52 | Mika Elo | 31:43 | ||
238 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (816) | +2:39:09 | Taneli Korpinen | 27:55 | ||
239 | SK Vuoksi (268) | +2:39:25 | Aapo Tonder | 28:39 | ||
240 | Sundsvalls OK (205) | +2:39:36 | Anders Vedin | 28:18 | ||
241 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (190) | +2:39:44 | Olli Lahtomäki | 31:52 | ||
242 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162) | +2:41:22 | Ari Hämäläinen | 25:52 | ||
243 | Orienta SKI-O (363) | +2:44:23 | Vyacheslav Kotov | 42:28 | ||
244 | IK Falken (297) | +2:44:45 | Niklas Wik | 32:39 | ||
245 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (244) | +2:45:06 | Mikko Heikkinen | 29:29 | ||
246 | Saarijärven Pullistus (211) | +2:46:03 | Mikko Truhponen | 26:47 | ||
247 | OK Arona (255) | +2:46:05 | Alvis Mats | 29:46 | ||
248 | Lammin Säkiä (274) | +2:46:08 | Jussi Pakari | 30:40 | ||
249 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (513) | +2:46:58 | Henrik Holmberg | 30:01 | ||
250 | Anjalan Liitto (254) | +2:47:02 | Tuomas Grönman | 28:25 | ||
251 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (831) | +2:47:56 | Lauri Lappalainen | 29:28 | ||
252 | Black Sea OK 2 (242) | +2:48:25 | Viktor Novikov | 29:30 | ||
253 | UMA Idrottsförening (315) | +2:48:41 | Mats Åberg | 29:08 | ||
254 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332) | +2:49:15 | Antti Virtanen | 27:27 | ||
255 | Rehns BK 2 (129) | +2:49:49 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 26:42 | ||
256 | Enga (180) | +2:49:52 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 26:39 | ||
257 | Pargas IF 1997 (1596) | +2:50:49 | Samuli Salmenoja | 26:58 | ||
258 | OK Kapa (157) | +2:52:29 | Janis Peilans | 27:42 | ||
259 | Ex-Legends (313) | +2:52:53 | Kari Juvaste | 30:33 | ||
260 | Bussola OK 2 (248) | +2:53:39 | Benjamin Walti | 32:43 | ||
261 | Lynx 4 (252) | +2:54:45 | Tuomas Niemi | 25:47 | ||
262 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +2:55:40 | Alik Borevich | 27:13 | ||
263 | Suomusjärven Sisu (284) | +2:55:46 | Riku Kerkola | 31:58 | ||
264 | Lynx 3 (224) | +2:55:58 | Pietari Vuorensola | 35:04 | ||
265 | Rastikarhut 3 (415) | +2:56:25 | Markus Hjulgren | 29:38 | ||
266 | Rasti 88 (303) | +2:56:58 | Atte Nokka | 30:29 | ||
267 | Rasti E4 (322) | +2:57:31 | Timo Maukonen | 29:59 | ||
268 | OK Ilves (401) | +2:57:46 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 40:18 | ||
269 | Lahden Taimi (716) | +2:58:06 | Kari Kokkinen | 25:50 | ||
270 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (914) | +2:58:07 | Raphael Ferrand | 27:00 | ||
271 | Rasti-Jussit (226) | +2:58:44 | Jukka Hemminki | 28:42 | ||
272 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144) | +2:58:49 | Arthur Kulagin | 28:39 | ||
273 | Nostars (351) | +2:59:18 | Pekka Juvakka | 32:11 | ||
274 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (374) | +2:59:32 | Ville Töyrylä | 33:26 | ||
275 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (295) | +2:59:48 | Teemu Keränen | 31:22 | ||
276 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (213) | +3:00:27 | Joona Viholainen | 26:33 | ||
277 | OK Botnia (212) | +3:00:51 | Kim Berg | 34:14 | ||
278 | Savon Suunta (402) | +3:01:06 | Timo Natunen | 30:08 | ||
279 | Karsu.fi (507) | +3:01:08 | Jukka Toivanen | 32:48 | ||
280 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +3:01:17 | Jonas Wahlberg | 37:00 | ||
281 | Rånäs OK (586) | +3:01:49 | Anders Ohlin | 31:45 | ||
282 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441) | +3:01:59 | Tommi Viitasaari | 31:26 | ||
283 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +3:02:41 | Aigars Varna | 33:31 | ||
284 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +3:02:59 | Tuulia Viberg | 27:42 | ||
285 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (291) | +3:03:08 | Antti Väänänen | 30:34 | ||
286 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (345) | +3:03:16 | Gabriel Gysel | 30:30 | ||
287 | Fryazino (366) | +3:05:09 | Maksim Tsvetkov | 30:43 | ||
288 | OK Meridians 2 (306) | +3:06:10 | Valters Kaminskis | 29:48 | ||
289 | MS Parma 4 (222) | +3:06:27 | Tero Lehto | 37:50 | ||
290 | Attunda OK 2 (446) | +3:08:32 | Maria von Schmalensee | 34:47 | ||
291 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377) | +3:08:57 | Mark Burley | 34:36 | ||
292 | Emit (308) | +3:09:12 | Lövli Björnar | 40:23 | ||
293 | Rasti-Pielinen (165) | +3:09:42 | Eppu Honkanen | 25:31 | ||
294 | Navi 2 (223) | +3:09:48 | Teijo Marttinen | 35:21 | ||
295 | Karkki-Rasti (404) | +3:09:51 | Janne Kortelainen | 34:14 | ||
296 | Izhora (558) | +3:09:57 | Alexander Pravdyuk | 35:16 | ||
297 | Laihian Luja (260) | +3:10:28 | Jarkko Lauronen | 35:41 | ||
298 | Suomussalmen Rasti (289) | +3:10:28 | Kimmo Kymäläinen | 27:36 | ||
299 | JOKA (312) | +3:10:59 | Priit Evardi | 36:22 | ||
300 | Teme Ski Team (388) | +3:11:02 | Johan Salmelin | 35:46 | ||
301 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (239) | +3:11:09 | Janne Partanen | 34:59 | ||
302 | SK Vuoksi 2 (427) | +3:11:13 | Mika Tonder | 28:56 | ||
303 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (936) | +3:11:21 | Niina Hulkkonen | 32:11 | ||
304 | GNEIST (524) | +3:11:37 | Björn Johannessen Field | 33:47 | ||
305 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (225) | +3:11:46 | Hannu Oja | 27:00 | ||
306 | Saloisten Reipas (292) | +3:11:59 | Sami Karvonen | 32:51 | ||
307 | Omega 2 (485) | +3:12:06 | Maxim Simakov | 33:59 | ||
308 | Suonenjoen Vasama (338) | +3:12:14 | Ville Laitinen | 33:12 | ||
309 | IF Sturla (290) | +3:13:57 | Johan Kristian Undeland | 27:13 | ||
310 | Karlskrona SOK 2 (918) | +3:14:21 | Jim Russell | 39:47 | ||
311 | Pargas IF (201) | +3:14:28 | Max Lauren | 29:29 | ||
312 | Västerås SOK (369) | +3:14:48 | Magnus Limbäck | 34:19 | ||
313 | Maasotakoulu LPR (626) | +3:15:00 | Mikko Kostiainen | 32:02 | ||
314 | Siilin Rasti 2 (509) | +3:15:10 | Tapani Lintula | 35:13 | ||
315 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (346) | +3:16:26 | Mervi Pesu | 31:23 | ||
316 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307) | +3:16:28 | Sami Mänty | 29:48 | ||
317 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (413) | +3:16:29 | Heidi Haapasalo | 31:47 | ||
318 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152) | +3:16:31 | Teppo Kuusela | 29:06 | ||
319 | Korven Honka (639) | +3:16:31 | Petteri Pyyhtiä | 29:10 | ||
320 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +3:16:33 | Tapani Jaakkola | 37:22 | ||
321 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +3:16:37 | Tuomas Säily | 26:53 | ||
322 | OK Terjärv (287) | +3:17:25 | August Högnabba | 28:10 | ||
323 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (499) | +3:17:32 | Trym B. Island | 32:57 | ||
324 | Vetelin Urheilijat (411) | +3:18:53 | Sami Finnilä | 30:23 | ||
325 | Surahammars SOK (326) | +3:19:48 | Viktor Öhlen | 33:39 | ||
326 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (267) | +3:20:07 | Janne Häkkinen | 25:53 | ||
327 | IK Auseklis 5 (405) | +3:22:03 | Martins Kruze | 47:06 | ||
328 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364) | +3:22:10 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 34:02 | ||
329 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (396) | +3:22:21 | Matti Hokkanen | 39:51 | ||
330 | Snättringe SK 2 (797) | +3:22:30 | Patrik Äppelgran | 39:05 | ||
331 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (354) | +3:22:37 | Jorma Jussila | 40:33 | ||
332 | Burkanciems OK (216) | +3:23:11 | Janis Melbardis | 28:47 | ||
333 | RastiPiikkiö (339) | +3:23:15 | Janne Holmijoki | 29:37 | ||
334 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (495) | +3:23:33 | Risto Huttunen | 38:15 | ||
335 | Verdal OK (261) | +3:24:01 | Jon Arne Skrove | 32:07 | ||
336 | RAE ROK (334) | +3:24:02 | Mati Mägi | 31:10 | ||
337 | Kuortaneen Kunto (472) | +3:25:10 | Antti Lassila | 38:53 | ||
338 | Espoon Suunta 6 (331) | +3:26:01 | Mikko Pussinen | 29:38 | ||
339 | Downtown 65 (506) | +3:26:05 | Kalle Luokola | 32:31 | ||
340 | Ulvilan Ura (348) | +3:26:13 | Ville Joopi | 29:54 | ||
341 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (426) | +3:26:16 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 35:57 | ||
342 | Kemiön Kiilat (382) | +3:26:21 | Aleksi Toivola | 28:47 | ||
343 | Jalasjärven Jalas (337) | +3:26:26 | Seppo Koskinen | 28:27 | ||
344 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (380) | +3:26:33 | Mikko Ylönen | 40:55 | ||
345 | Maarian Mahti (199) | +3:28:05 | Markku Mänty | 31:21 | ||
346 | Rasti-Jyry (535) | +3:29:26 | Jani Lehmuskoski | 41:50 | ||
347 | Koovee 5 (235) | +3:31:00 | Justus Laitinen | 25:39 | ||
348 | NTNUI 3 (142) | +3:31:23 | Lukas Meier | 31:24 | ||
349 | Petolintu (437) | +3:31:40 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 41:37 | ||
350 | Söders-Tyresö (286) | +3:32:14 | Vitek Zakouril | 30:03 | ||
351 | Vauhtiveijarit (400) | +3:32:21 | Juho Tornberg | 28:31 | ||
352 | Espoon Akilles 2 (359) | +3:32:30 | Tero Uusitalo | 28:10 | ||
353 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (455) | +3:32:37 | Markus Tuomisto | 28:27 | ||
354 | Team Kuraporras (383) | +3:33:23 | Janne Vasenius | 36:43 | ||
355 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (439) | +3:33:29 | Arto Nissinen | 23:49 | ||
356 | Indre Östfold OK (305) | +3:33:45 | Dag Arne Lier | 32:55 | ||
357 | Rastivarsat 2 (191) | +3:33:57 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 39:03 | ||
358 | Jussis seven (311) | +3:34:13 | Harald Knaapinen | 37:51 | ||
359 | Vyborg-orientir (266) | +3:34:16 | Anton Vernichesko | 37:34 | ||
360 | Intersport (1325) | +3:34:33 | Harri Hollo | 28:35 | ||
361 | Rastiseiska (1419) | +3:34:34 | Ossi Järvinen | 26:32 | ||
362 | Sappi Kirkniemi (356) | +3:34:38 | Arto Metsäranta | 27:49 | ||
363 | Telemark Team Örn (368) | +3:35:08 | Olli Tala | 36:26 | ||
364 | OK Trian 4 (246) | +3:35:13 | Mathias Karlå | 32:32 | ||
365 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (913) | +3:35:17 | Esa Järvenpää | 30:32 | ||
366 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +3:35:27 | Juhani Ikola | 31:52 | ||
367 | Maavoimien Esikunta (461) | +3:35:29 | Jukka Kurttila | 38:46 | ||
368 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (732) | +3:35:30 | Mikko Seppä | 37:59 | ||
369 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528) | +3:35:55 | Satu Linnaranta | 35:32 | ||
370 | Espoon Suunta 5 (341) | +3:36:11 | Virpi Palmen | 35:28 | ||
371 | Sappion Veikot (1402) | +3:36:14 | Petri Jykylä | 31:52 | ||
372 | French Military Team (1593) | +3:37:40 | Baptiste Petin | 23:26 | ||
373 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (387) | +3:38:31 | Teemu Kaitanen | 29:34 | ||
374 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +3:39:31 | Sauli Saarinen | 34:07 | ||
375 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +3:39:32 | Lauri Metsovuori | 30:03 | ||
376 | Stora Enso Metsä (393) | +3:39:38 | Teppo Karjalainen | 35:42 | ||
377 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (651) | +3:39:38 | Mikko Rinta | 35:03 | ||
378 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (442) | +3:39:40 | Juha-Matti Inget | 34:52 | ||
379 | Bertelin pojat (280) | +3:39:42 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 30:54 | ||
380 | OK Saldus 2 (310) | +3:41:12 | Maris Bertulis | 29:34 | ||
381 | Vallentuna-Össby OL/Kunglig (508) | +3:41:39 | Björn Löfroth | 30:28 | ||
382 | Kangasala SK 4 (482) | +3:41:40 | Miika Vennelä | 26:19 | ||
383 | Legenda (277) | +3:42:42 | Nikolay Rozhin | 25:44 | ||
384 | Kangasala SK 2 (900) | +3:42:56 | Tuomo Kivelä | 34:50 | ||
385 | NTNUI 4 (527) | +3:43:21 | Ingunn Egeberg Vari | 34:07 | ||
386 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (775) | +3:43:35 | Jiri Kopra | 43:08 | ||
387 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (352) | +3:43:48 | Ville Seppälä | 32:39 | ||
388 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (433) | +3:44:14 | Aki Ylitalo | 26:51 | ||
389 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (367) | +3:44:49 | Ville Uusivirta | 31:29 | ||
390 | Karjaan Ura (559) | +3:44:58 | Tomas Björklöf | 33:05 | ||
391 | Kultaiset Karhut (1433) | +3:46:00 | Matias Keso | 54:10 | ||
392 | Team Sachsen (1511) | +3:46:02 | Wilhelm Holfeld | 29:17 | ||
393 | LSF Pronoking Team (379) | +3:46:05 | Ardo Pajur | 37:59 | ||
394 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (407) | +3:46:17 | Mikael Niemi | 26:52 | ||
395 | Viitasaaren Suunta (416) | +3:46:58 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 27:23 | ||
396 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (454) | +3:47:06 | Mika Ketola | 30:46 | ||
397 | EUOC 2 (808) | +3:47:07 | Josh Dudley | 24:12 | ||
398 | OK!Sport (422) | +3:48:16 | Artur Lipinski | 29:35 | ||
399 | Reaktor Innovations (532) | +3:48:35 | Aki Kaivola | 37:20 | ||
400 | Puujalad (325) | +3:48:43 | Martin Vilismäe | 27:49 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |