< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Omega (227) | +2:36:51 | Sergey Popov | 52:57 | ||
202 | Hyvinkään Rasti (176) | +2:37:00 | Atte Honkonen | 51:52 | ||
203 | Sotkamon Jymy (503) | +2:37:44 | Ivan Zolkin | 46:29 | ||
204 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +2:37:56 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 49:17 | ||
205 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (357) | +2:38:30 | Hermanni Sankelo | 55:36 | ||
206 | OK Rodhen 2 (263) | +2:39:18 | Malin Sörensen | 55:07 | ||
207 | Hiisirasti 2 (317) | +2:39:48 | Saku Asikainen | 47:31 | ||
208 | OK Roslagen (237) | +2:39:56 | Rebecka Lindberg | 50:42 | ||
209 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (283) | +2:40:00 | Tommy Hayes | 43:27 | ||
210 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (373) | +2:40:05 | Tero Junttila | 49:24 | ||
211 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +2:40:38 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 49:42 | ||
212 | Espoon Suunta 3 (243) | +2:40:41 | Mikko Tervakangas | 49:23 | ||
213 | Oppsal orientering (137) | +2:40:44 | Lavran Thorstensen | 50:22 | ||
214 | Olavin Rasti (234) | +2:40:46 | Miika Lahtinen | 52:49 | ||
215 | Bussola OK (209) | +2:41:28 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 47:32 | ||
216 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +2:41:38 | Matias Arola | 1:03:00 | ||
217 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (221) | +2:41:48 | Pekka Myllykoski | 56:19 | ||
218 | Steinkjer OK (279) | +2:41:50 | Sigurd Landsem Melhus | 56:35 | ||
219 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278) | +2:43:35 | Pasi Pesola | 50:06 | ||
220 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +2:43:47 | Antti Alppi | 47:33 | ||
221 | Spanish Military Team (1598) | +2:44:57 | Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo | 51:43 | ||
222 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281) | +2:45:14 | Teijo Oksanen | 55:09 | ||
223 | Eksjö SOK 2 (204) | +2:45:18 | Adam Sandstedt | 54:36 | ||
224 | OZONS OK (174) | +2:45:59 | Kristaps Tamuzs | 1:13:41 | ||
225 | Luumäen Rasti (169) | +2:46:04 | Jukka Pokela | 57:57 | ||
226 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (197) | +2:46:07 | Simo Vänttinen | 53:12 | ||
227 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (816) | +2:46:08 | Taneli Korpinen | 48:59 | ||
228 | SK Vuoksi (268) | +2:46:09 | Aapo Tonder | 49:28 | ||
229 | Sundsvalls OK (205) | +2:46:10 | Anders Vedin | 48:57 | ||
230 | OK Klemmingen (232) | +2:46:12 | Valters Abolins | 52:42 | ||
231 | Järfälla OK (148) | +2:46:20 | Eric Roller | 52:45 | ||
232 | Belgian Military Team (1591) | +2:46:26 | Sandro Grasso | 58:32 | ||
233 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (190) | +2:46:27 | Olli Lahtomäki | 52:40 | ||
234 | IK Auseklis (196) | +2:46:36 | Haralds Ulmanis | 59:26 | ||
235 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162) | +2:48:20 | Ari Hämäläinen | 46:55 | ||
236 | VRUA koutsit (1436) | +2:48:39 | Juho Halonen | 1:02:01 | ||
237 | Rasti-Vihti (245) | +2:48:42 | Samuli Nio | 1:00:17 | ||
238 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250) | +2:49:11 | Mika Elo | 57:07 | ||
239 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +2:49:23 | Joakim Hakala | 1:14:35 | ||
240 | Saarijärven Pullistus (211) | +2:53:13 | Mikko Truhponen | 48:02 | ||
241 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332) | +2:53:23 | Antti Virtanen | 45:40 | ||
242 | OK Arona (255) | +2:54:04 | Alvis Mats | 51:50 | ||
243 | Lammin Säkiä (274) | +2:54:11 | Jussi Pakari | 52:48 | ||
244 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (244) | +2:54:21 | Mikko Heikkinen | 52:49 | ||
245 | Enga (180) | +2:55:50 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 46:42 | ||
246 | Haninge SOK (399) | +2:55:56 | Leonas Mockunas | 1:02:18 | ||
247 | Espoon Suunta 4 (184) | +2:56:11 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:03:42 | ||
248 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (513) | +2:56:21 | Henrik Holmberg | 53:29 | ||
249 | IK Falken (297) | +2:56:26 | Niklas Wik | 58:25 | ||
250 | Black Sea OK 2 (242) | +2:56:47 | Viktor Novikov | 51:57 | ||
251 | MS Parma 5 (394) | +2:56:52 | Aaro Julkunen | 1:34:58 | ||
252 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (831) | +2:57:37 | Lauri Lappalainen | 53:14 | ||
253 | Pargas IF 1997 (1596) | +2:58:57 | Samuli Salmenoja | 49:11 | ||
254 | UMA Idrottsförening (315) | +2:59:25 | Mats Åberg | 53:57 | ||
255 | OK Kapa (157) | +2:59:40 | Janis Peilans | 48:58 | ||
256 | Lynx 4 (252) | +3:00:12 | Tuomas Niemi | 45:19 | ||
257 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +3:00:57 | Alik Borevich | 46:35 | ||
258 | Ex-Legends (313) | +3:02:22 | Kari Juvaste | 54:07 | ||
259 | Bussola OK 2 (248) | +3:02:55 | Benjamin Walti | 56:04 | ||
260 | Rehns BK 2 (129) | +3:02:58 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 53:56 | ||
261 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (914) | +3:03:34 | Raphael Ferrand | 46:32 | ||
262 | Rasti 88 (303) | +3:03:49 | Atte Nokka | 51:25 | ||
263 | Rasti E4 (322) | +3:04:38 | Timo Maukonen | 51:11 | ||
264 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144) | +3:05:20 | Arthur Kulagin | 49:15 | ||
265 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (213) | +3:06:06 | Joona Viholainen | 46:17 | ||
266 | Rasti-Jussit (226) | +3:06:18 | Jukka Hemminki | 50:21 | ||
267 | Rastikarhut 3 (415) | +3:06:56 | Markus Hjulgren | 54:14 | ||
268 | Orienta SKI-O (363) | +3:08:26 | Vyacheslav Kotov | 1:20:36 | ||
269 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (295) | +3:08:35 | Teemu Keränen | 54:14 | ||
270 | Savon Suunta (402) | +3:08:39 | Timo Natunen | 51:46 | ||
271 | Suomusjärven Sisu (284) | +3:09:16 | Riku Kerkola | 59:33 | ||
272 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (374) | +3:10:23 | Ville Töyrylä | 58:22 | ||
273 | Karsu.fi (507) | +3:11:22 | Jukka Toivanen | 57:07 | ||
274 | Anjalan Liitto (254) | +3:11:25 | Tuomas Grönman | 1:06:53 | ||
275 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +3:12:03 | Tuulia Viberg | 50:51 | ||
276 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (291) | +3:12:08 | Antti Väänänen | 53:39 | ||
277 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441) | +3:12:36 | Tommi Viitasaari | 56:08 | ||
278 | OK Botnia (212) | +3:12:43 | Kim Berg | 1:00:11 | ||
279 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +3:12:52 | Jonas Wahlberg | 1:02:40 | ||
280 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (345) | +3:13:44 | Gabriel Gysel | 55:03 | ||
281 | OK Ilves (401) | +3:14:45 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 1:11:22 | ||
282 | Lahden Taimi (716) | +3:15:03 | Kari Kokkinen | 56:52 | ||
283 | Rånäs OK (586) | +3:15:59 | Anders Ohlin | 1:00:00 | ||
284 | Rasti-Pielinen (165) | +3:16:59 | Eppu Honkanen | 46:53 | ||
285 | Navi 2 (223) | +3:17:03 | Teijo Marttinen | 56:41 | ||
286 | Karkki-Rasti (404) | +3:17:08 | Janne Kortelainen | 55:36 | ||
287 | Lynx 3 (224) | +3:17:13 | Pietari Vuorensola | 1:10:24 | ||
288 | Izhora (558) | +3:17:18 | Alexander Pravdyuk | 56:42 | ||
289 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +3:17:23 | Aigars Varna | 1:02:18 | ||
290 | Suomussalmen Rasti (289) | +3:18:00 | Kimmo Kymäläinen | 49:13 | ||
291 | OK Meridians 2 (306) | +3:18:15 | Valters Kaminskis | 55:58 | ||
292 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (239) | +3:18:18 | Janne Partanen | 56:13 | ||
293 | Laihian Luja (260) | +3:18:19 | Jarkko Lauronen | 57:37 | ||
294 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (225) | +3:18:25 | Hannu Oja | 47:44 | ||
295 | Fryazino (366) | +3:18:25 | Maksim Tsvetkov | 58:04 | ||
296 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377) | +3:19:10 | Mark Burley | 58:54 | ||
297 | SK Vuoksi 2 (427) | +3:20:13 | Mika Tonder | 52:01 | ||
298 | JOKA (312) | +3:20:15 | Priit Evardi | 59:43 | ||
299 | Teme Ski Team (388) | +3:20:23 | Johan Salmelin | 59:12 | ||
300 | MS Parma 4 (222) | +3:20:45 | Tero Lehto | 1:06:13 | ||
301 | Nostars (351) | +3:20:53 | Pekka Juvakka | 1:07:51 | ||
302 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (936) | +3:22:27 | Niina Hulkkonen | 57:22 | ||
303 | Saloisten Reipas (292) | +3:22:33 | Sami Karvonen | 57:30 | ||
304 | Emit (308) | +3:22:41 | Lövli Björnar | 1:07:57 | ||
305 | GNEIST (524) | +3:23:35 | Björn Johannessen Field | 59:50 | ||
306 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (499) | +3:24:04 | Trym B. Island | 53:34 | ||
307 | Maasotakoulu LPR (626) | +3:24:37 | Mikko Kostiainen | 55:44 | ||
308 | Korven Honka (639) | +3:24:39 | Petteri Pyyhtiä | 51:23 | ||
309 | OK Terjärv (287) | +3:24:42 | August Högnabba | 49:32 | ||
310 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (267) | +3:25:02 | Janne Häkkinen | 44:53 | ||
311 | Omega 2 (485) | +3:25:04 | Maxim Simakov | 1:01:02 | ||
312 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +3:25:05 | Tuomas Säily | 49:26 | ||
313 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152) | +3:25:08 | Teppo Kuusela | 51:48 | ||
314 | Attunda OK 2 (446) | +3:25:19 | Maria von Schmalensee | 1:05:39 | ||
315 | Siilin Rasti 2 (509) | +3:27:14 | Tapani Lintula | 1:01:22 | ||
316 | Karlskrona SOK 2 (918) | +3:27:30 | Jim Russell | 1:07:01 | ||
317 | Pargas IF (201) | +3:27:32 | Max Lauren | 56:38 | ||
318 | Surahammars SOK (326) | +3:28:16 | Viktor Öhlen | 56:12 | ||
319 | Vetelin Urheilijat (411) | +3:28:24 | Sami Finnilä | 53:59 | ||
320 | Västerås SOK (369) | +3:28:27 | Magnus Limbäck | 1:02:03 | ||
321 | Suonenjoen Vasama (338) | +3:29:19 | Ville Laitinen | 1:04:22 | ||
322 | Burkanciems OK (216) | +3:29:25 | Janis Melbardis | 49:06 | ||
323 | IF Sturla (290) | +3:29:28 | Johan Kristian Undeland | 56:49 | ||
324 | RAE ROK (334) | +3:31:09 | Mati Mägi | 52:22 | ||
325 | Verdal OK (261) | +3:31:21 | Jon Arne Skrove | 53:32 | ||
326 | RastiPiikkiö (339) | +3:32:05 | Janne Holmijoki | 52:32 | ||
327 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (346) | +3:32:18 | Mervi Pesu | 1:01:20 | ||
328 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (413) | +3:32:19 | Heidi Haapasalo | 1:01:42 | ||
329 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +3:32:22 | Tapani Jaakkola | 1:07:16 | ||
330 | Ulvilan Ura (348) | +3:32:58 | Ville Joopi | 50:44 | ||
331 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307) | +3:36:42 | Sami Mänty | 1:04:07 | ||
332 | Downtown 65 (506) | +3:36:54 | Kalle Luokola | 57:25 | ||
333 | Espoon Suunta 6 (331) | +3:36:57 | Mikko Pussinen | 54:39 | ||
334 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (495) | +3:36:59 | Risto Huttunen | 1:05:46 | ||
335 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (426) | +3:37:00 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 1:00:46 | ||
336 | IK Auseklis 5 (405) | +3:37:06 | Martins Kruze | 1:16:14 | ||
337 | Kuortaneen Kunto (472) | +3:37:33 | Antti Lassila | 1:05:21 | ||
338 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (354) | +3:37:39 | Jorma Jussila | 1:09:40 | ||
339 | Snättringe SK 2 (797) | +3:38:09 | Patrik Äppelgran | 1:08:49 | ||
340 | Koovee 5 (235) | +3:38:10 | Justus Laitinen | 46:54 | ||
341 | Jalasjärven Jalas (337) | +3:38:17 | Seppo Koskinen | 54:23 | ||
342 | Kemiön Kiilat (382) | +3:39:08 | Aleksi Toivola | 55:39 | ||
343 | Vauhtiveijarit (400) | +3:40:01 | Juho Tornberg | 50:16 | ||
344 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364) | +3:40:04 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 1:06:01 | ||
345 | French Military Team (1593) | +3:40:23 | Baptiste Petin | 40:14 | ||
346 | Söders-Tyresö (286) | +3:40:37 | Vitek Zakouril | 52:31 | ||
347 | Maarian Mahti (199) | +3:41:06 | Markku Mänty | 58:27 | ||
348 | Petolintu (437) | +3:42:12 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 1:06:14 | ||
349 | Espoon Akilles 2 (359) | +3:43:55 | Tero Uusitalo | 53:40 | ||
350 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (455) | +3:43:56 | Markus Tuomisto | 53:51 | ||
351 | Intersport (1325) | +3:44:44 | Harri Hollo | 52:51 | ||
352 | Telemark Team Örn (368) | +3:45:12 | Olli Tala | 1:00:35 | ||
353 | Sappi Kirkniemi (356) | +3:45:13 | Arto Metsäranta | 52:29 | ||
354 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (913) | +3:45:17 | Esa Järvenpää | 54:37 | ||
355 | Indre Östfold OK (305) | +3:45:21 | Dag Arne Lier | 58:36 | ||
356 | OK Trian 4 (246) | +3:45:21 | Mathias Karlå | 56:45 | ||
357 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +3:45:24 | Juhani Ikola | 55:54 | ||
358 | NTNUI 3 (142) | +3:46:39 | Lukas Meier | 1:00:45 | ||
359 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (439) | +3:46:45 | Arto Nissinen | 51:10 | ||
360 | Sappion Veikot (1402) | +3:47:39 | Petri Jykylä | 57:22 | ||
361 | Espoon Suunta 5 (341) | +3:47:44 | Virpi Palmen | 1:01:06 | ||
362 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +3:47:45 | Sauli Saarinen | 56:26 | ||
363 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (387) | +3:47:47 | Teemu Kaitanen | 52:55 | ||
364 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (396) | +3:47:47 | Matti Hokkanen | 1:19:22 | ||
365 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528) | +3:47:48 | Satu Linnaranta | 1:01:30 | ||
366 | Bertelin pojat (280) | +3:47:49 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 53:06 | ||
367 | Vyborg-orientir (266) | +3:47:49 | Anton Vernichesko | 1:05:12 | ||
368 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +3:47:52 | Lauri Metsovuori | 52:28 | ||
369 | Jussis seven (311) | +3:48:00 | Harald Knaapinen | 1:05:43 | ||
370 | Rastivarsat 2 (191) | +3:48:04 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:07:15 | ||
371 | Legenda (277) | +3:48:24 | Nikolay Rozhin | 45:31 | ||
372 | OK Saldus 2 (310) | +3:49:16 | Maris Bertulis | 51:43 | ||
373 | Rastiseiska (1419) | +3:49:23 | Ossi Järvinen | 55:26 | ||
374 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (380) | +3:49:30 | Mikko Ylönen | 1:17:57 | ||
375 | Maavoimien Esikunta (461) | +3:49:38 | Jukka Kurttila | 1:07:00 | ||
376 | Stora Enso Metsä (393) | +3:49:56 | Teppo Karjalainen | 1:00:05 | ||
377 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (442) | +3:50:06 | Juha-Matti Inget | 59:23 | ||
378 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (651) | +3:50:10 | Mikko Rinta | 59:40 | ||
379 | Kangasala SK 2 (900) | +3:50:56 | Tuomo Kivelä | 56:55 | ||
380 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (732) | +3:51:37 | Mikko Seppä | 1:08:11 | ||
381 | NTNUI 4 (527) | +3:51:41 | Ingunn Egeberg Vari | 56:32 | ||
382 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (407) | +3:52:07 | Mikael Niemi | 46:47 | ||
383 | Vallentuna-Össby OL/Kunglig (508) | +3:52:08 | Björn Löfroth | 55:02 | ||
384 | Viitasaaren Suunta (416) | +3:52:10 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 46:40 | ||
385 | Rasti-Jyry (535) | +3:52:20 | Jani Lehmuskoski | 1:18:49 | ||
386 | Team Sachsen (1511) | +3:52:26 | Wilhelm Holfeld | 49:46 | ||
387 | Kangasala SK 4 (482) | +3:52:30 | Miika Vennelä | 51:14 | ||
388 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (352) | +3:54:03 | Ville Seppälä | 56:59 | ||
389 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (367) | +3:54:09 | Ville Uusivirta | 54:54 | ||
390 | Karjaan Ura (559) | +3:54:25 | Tomas Björklöf | 56:37 | ||
391 | Team Kuraporras (383) | +3:55:34 | Janne Vasenius | 1:12:59 | ||
392 | Kultaiset Karhut (1433) | +3:55:44 | Matias Keso | 1:17:59 | ||
393 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (775) | +3:55:53 | Jiri Kopra | 1:09:31 | ||
394 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (454) | +3:55:57 | Mika Ketola | 53:42 | ||
395 | LSF Pronoking Team (379) | +3:55:58 | Ardo Pajur | 1:01:57 | ||
396 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (433) | +3:56:36 | Aki Ylitalo | 53:18 | ||
397 | OK!Sport (422) | +3:56:43 | Artur Lipinski | 52:07 | ||
398 | EUOC 2 (808) | +3:57:14 | Josh Dudley | 48:24 | ||
399 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440) | +3:57:50 | Antti Halme | 51:28 | ||
400 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1252) | +3:57:57 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 47:59 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |