Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 7:04:34 | Eskil Kinneberg | 50:16 | ||
2 | Koovee (1) | +1:26 | Daniel Hubmann | 50:02 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +7:54 | Johan Runesson | 49:21 | ||
4 | Halden SK (4) | +9:05 | Magne Dähli | 48:01 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +10:05 | Jonas Leandersson | 48:56 | ||
6 | Frol IL (7) | +15:55 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 52:18 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +16:25 | Olli Ojanaho | 52:46 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +16:30 | Olav Lundanes | 48:47 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +17:40 | Valentin Novikov | 49:33 | ||
10 | Ärla IF (26) | +18:55 | Karl Walheim | 54:24 | ||
11 | OK Linne (8) | +20:20 | Albin Ridefelt | 49:44 | ||
12 | MS Parma (10) | +20:23 | Artem Popov | 50:39 | ||
13 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +20:25 | Ilari Sulkula | 57:57 | ||
14 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +21:27 | Eetu Savolainen | 51:44 | ||
15 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +22:24 | Marc Lauenstein | 52:28 | ||
16 | OK Ravinen (15) | +22:34 | Gustav Bergman | 49:38 | ||
17 | IL Tyrving (49) | +24:36 | Matthias Kyburz | 49:51 | ||
18 | Nydalens SK (20) | +25:27 | Håvard Haga | 1:01:27 | ||
19 | OK Denseln (24) | +30:05 | Emil Kalered | 57:18 | ||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +30:06 | Yannick Michiels | 56:16 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +33:12 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 51:49 | ||
22 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +33:22 | Gaute Steiwer | 52:31 | ||
23 | Ol Norska (30) | +33:32 | Joey Hadorn | 52:38 | ||
24 | NTNUI (28) | +33:43 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 52:54 | ||
25 | OK Trian (11) | +33:46 | Petteri Muukkonen | 56:30 | ||
26 | Koovee 2 (16) | +33:48 | Vojtech Sykora | 53:44 | ||
27 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +33:56 | Tuomas Tervo | 58:41 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +34:09 | Markku Elo | 55:14 | ||
29 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +35:30 | William Lind | 48:53 | ||
30 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +36:09 | Janis Krumins | 54:57 | ||
31 | Hiisirasti (56) | +36:37 | Andrei Hramov | 52:47 | ||
32 | OK Orion (48) | +38:50 | Thomas Curiger | 54:31 | ||
33 | OLV Baselland (69) | +41:41 | Anders Holmberg | 54:00 | ||
34 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +41:41 | Mattias Karlsson | 52:54 | ||
35 | IGTISA (44) | +41:43 | Arturs Paulins | 55:42 | ||
36 | Järla Orientering (14) | +41:54 | Espen Weltzien | 55:22 | ||
37 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +41:59 | Johan Strand | 57:39 | ||
38 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +41:59 | Vojtech Kral | 51:01 | ||
39 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +43:20 | Aron Bako | 55:35 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +44:41 | Anton Kuukka | 54:32 | ||
41 | Lynx (27) | +45:08 | Janne Mänkärlä | 55:29 | ||
42 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +50:36 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 1:03:00 | ||
43 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +51:01 | Simon Wikström | 1:00:06 | ||
44 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +52:33 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 1:00:20 | ||
45 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +52:46 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:04:50 | ||
46 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +52:47 | Vesa Lahtinen | 1:02:02 | ||
47 | Kangasala SK (45) | +53:14 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:00:35 | ||
48 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +56:46 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 57:02 | ||
49 | OK Tisaren (41) | +56:47 | Erik Fernlund | 1:00:21 | ||
50 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +56:48 | Rasmus Rörholt Theisen | 58:42 | ||
51 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +57:58 | Michal Olejnik | 58:36 | ||
52 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +58:14 | Niklaus Rey | 59:04 | ||
53 | Fossum IF (36) | +58:52 | Oskar Störmer | 58:33 | ||
54 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +58:53 | Markus Lang | 59:17 | ||
55 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +1:01:29 | Teemu Väre | 1:01:35 | ||
56 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +1:03:54 | Niclas Jonasson | 53:39 | ||
57 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +1:05:01 | Dmitriy Maslovskiy | 1:04:35 | ||
58 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +1:06:14 | Erik Lind | 56:17 | ||
59 | Tullinge SK (55) | +1:07:11 | Joel Morgentahler | 57:46 | ||
60 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +1:08:35 | Ola Nyberg | 57:52 | ||
61 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +1:09:30 | Vegard Danielsen | 1:05:03 | ||
62 | Rehns BK (42) | +1:09:49 | Jesper Lysell | 1:00:36 | ||
63 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +1:09:52 | Sergey Gorokhov | 1:00:17 | ||
64 | Navi (92) | +1:10:36 | Corentin Roux | 1:01:04 | ||
65 | Nord West (198) | +1:13:47 | Dmitriy Zhituhin | 1:08:48 | ||
66 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +1:14:30 | Misa Tuomala | 1:00:56 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +1:15:18 | Ville Mannonen | 1:03:54 | ||
68 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +1:15:44 | Andrey Salin | 1:04:55 | ||
69 | OK Södertörn (95) | +1:19:03 | Findlay-Robinson Rhys | 1:05:29 | ||
70 | Northern Wind (288) | +1:19:06 | Daniel Sergeev | 1:07:06 | ||
71 | IF Femman (100) | +1:20:07 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:00:34 | ||
72 | Black Sea OK (81) | +1:20:07 | Vladislav Kisilev | 1:01:23 | ||
73 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +1:20:18 | Simo Hasu | 1:00:53 | ||
74 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +1:20:25 | Andreas Bergander | 1:05:30 | ||
75 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +1:20:34 | Perttu Hietala | 1:03:04 | ||
76 | Långhundra IF (70) | +1:20:44 | Fredrik Wigertz | 1:06:56 | ||
77 | Hestra IF (119) | +1:25:14 | Benjamin Edlund | 1:02:54 | ||
78 | Ronneby OK (269) | +1:25:22 | Hewelt Maciek | 1:11:17 | ||
79 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +1:26:14 | Andres Saetalu | 1:11:19 | ||
80 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +1:26:19 | Risto Haikonen | 1:00:22 | ||
81 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +1:26:23 | Ingelsson Joakim | 1:01:18 | ||
82 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +1:26:34 | Rune Olsen | 58:13 | ||
83 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +1:27:59 | Jussi Uitto | 1:03:41 | ||
84 | Attunda OK (140) | +1:28:01 | Axel Wrådhe | 1:02:21 | ||
85 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +1:29:08 | Jouni Kujala | 58:07 | ||
86 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +1:29:36 | Florian Attinger | 1:01:19 | ||
87 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +1:31:36 | Henrik Håkansson | 1:05:22 | ||
88 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +1:32:15 | Fabian Aebersold | 1:05:08 | ||
89 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +1:32:52 | Espen Sundsvik | 1:03:27 | ||
90 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +1:34:55 | Timo Hongell | 1:04:03 | ||
91 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +1:35:11 | Sverre Waaler Kaas | 1:01:50 | ||
92 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +1:35:12 | Justus Vuori | 1:04:25 | ||
93 | Trollelg (144) | +1:36:34 | Jan Schmid | 1:00:04 | ||
94 | IFK Umeå (67) | +1:37:11 | Sjölander Joel | 1:04:48 | ||
95 | Växjö OK (202) | +1:38:32 | Henrik Eklund | 1:00:10 | ||
96 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:38:50 | Miika Laine | 1:04:14 | ||
97 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +1:38:56 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:04:19 | ||
98 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +1:41:02 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 1:21:15 | ||
99 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +1:41:04 | Morten Jörgensen | 1:02:42 | ||
100 | OK Rodhen (68) | +1:41:37 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:06:20 | ||
101 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +1:43:12 | Marek Nomm | 59:30 | ||
102 | Freidig SPK (133) | +1:44:09 | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | 1:19:58 | ||
103 | Koovee 3 (80) | +1:45:49 | Raul Ferra | 1:07:25 | ||
104 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +1:46:52 | Jussi Tokola | 1:07:10 | ||
105 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +1:48:25 | Will Critchley | 1:05:35 | ||
106 | Linköpings OK (89) | +1:48:29 | Maxime Bonneau | 1:08:15 | ||
107 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +1:49:34 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 57:18 | ||
108 | Pojkskoj (97) | +1:49:35 | Daniel Bogren | 57:54 | ||
109 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +1:50:12 | Joar Oldernes | 1:03:46 | ||
110 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +1:50:38 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 1:02:17 | ||
111 | German Junior Team (598) | +1:51:00 | Colin Kolbe | 1:18:22 | ||
112 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +1:51:02 | Albin Andersson | 1:12:12 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +1:51:54 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:11:21 | ||
114 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +1:52:02 | Gunnar Holmgren | 1:13:10 | ||
115 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +1:52:58 | Patriks Lind | 1:09:41 | ||
116 | OK Kolmården (721) | +1:53:02 | Mikael Andersson | 1:06:34 | ||
117 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +1:54:00 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:06:00 | ||
118 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +1:54:25 | Ats Sönajalg | 1:09:18 | ||
119 | OK Hällen (77) | +1:55:04 | Loïe Capbern | 57:28 | ||
120 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +1:55:15 | Arttu Laaksonen | 1:03:42 | ||
121 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +1:56:31 | Yuriy Masniy | 58:10 | ||
122 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +1:56:38 | Knudsen Henrik | 1:05:05 | ||
123 | Azuolas (193) | +1:57:29 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 59:08 | ||
124 | Rastivarsat (177) | +1:57:54 | Miska Tervala | 1:14:07 | ||
125 | EUOC (167) | +1:57:54 | Alistair Masson | 59:03 | ||
126 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +1:58:15 | Jörgen Axelsson | 1:14:17 | ||
127 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +1:59:08 | Matti Hakala | 1:01:57 | ||
128 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +2:00:17 | Eero Jalli | 1:19:52 | ||
129 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +2:00:47 | Morgan Karlsson | 1:06:50 | ||
130 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +2:02:10 | Albin Axelsson | 1:05:05 | ||
131 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +2:02:17 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:04:09 | ||
132 | Rastikarhut (253) | +2:04:08 | Petja Pöyhönen | 1:02:38 | ||
133 | Asker SK (170) | +2:04:17 | Hoveid Axel | 1:06:11 | ||
134 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +2:04:18 | Petri Ström | 1:05:02 | ||
135 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +2:04:35 | Devon Beckman | 1:20:33 | ||
136 | Snättringe SK (145) | +2:05:03 | Daniel Pek | 1:10:39 | ||
137 | Täby OK (171) | +2:05:26 | Martin Herbert | 1:10:05 | ||
138 | OK Raseborg (153) | +2:05:40 | Roy Wickholm | 1:08:43 | ||
139 | OK Ogre (94) | +2:06:01 | Valters Reneslacis | 1:10:17 | ||
140 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +2:06:01 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:10:03 | ||
141 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +2:06:49 | Petter Johansson | 1:10:38 | ||
142 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +2:06:55 | Edvin Carlsson | 1:07:55 | ||
143 | Skogslöparna (189) | +2:08:40 | Stefan Sjölund | 59:51 | ||
144 | Heming Orientering (110) | +2:10:41 | Karl Even Rygh | 1:10:13 | ||
145 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +2:10:49 | Rasmus Nielsen Folino | 1:00:32 | ||
146 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +2:11:23 | Evgeniy Khromushkin | 1:09:49 | ||
147 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +2:11:38 | Paulus Sulkula | 1:25:57 | ||
148 | Konnerud IL (117) | +2:13:19 | Joar Gjerdahl | 1:26:09 | ||
149 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +2:15:07 | Juha Skinnari | 1:10:17 | ||
150 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +2:15:43 | Modestas Bacys | 1:04:26 | ||
151 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +2:16:05 | Matyas Szuromi | 1:11:27 | ||
152 | Catalonia Team (181) | +2:16:33 | Lluis Bedos | 1:08:42 | ||
153 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +2:16:33 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:13:53 | ||
154 | Koovee 4 (192) | +2:16:34 | Petteri Toivanen | 1:08:26 | ||
155 | Gävle OK (172) | +2:17:35 | Anders Olsson | 1:32:33 | ||
156 | OK Saldus (161) | +2:17:45 | Viktors Mateics | 1:12:31 | ||
157 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +2:17:53 | Oscar Hästad Björnstad | 1:06:30 | ||
158 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +2:18:00 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:15:38 | ||
159 | OK Meridians (214) | +2:18:34 | Kaspars Radzins | 1:11:19 | ||
160 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +2:19:31 | Mikko Eklund | 1:05:09 | ||
161 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +2:19:53 | Viljam Grahn | 1:08:36 | ||
162 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +2:19:54 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:15:07 | ||
163 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +2:21:28 | Pekka Putaja | 1:09:16 | ||
164 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +2:21:45 | Vegard Brun Saga | 1:01:22 | ||
165 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +2:26:01 | Claudimei| | 1:11:14 | ||
166 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +2:26:11 | Malthe Gaarsdal | 1:14:11 | ||
167 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +2:26:17 | Marcel Tschopp | 1:07:39 | ||
168 | Värska Vesi (155) | +2:26:27 | Mattis Jaama | 1:12:42 | ||
169 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +2:26:28 | Nicole Ljungdahl | 1:17:36 | ||
170 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +2:26:48 | Mikael Loven | 1:33:33 | ||
171 | Siilin Rasti (182) | +2:27:15 | Petri Väänänen | 1:07:39 | ||
172 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +2:27:19 | Tuomo Laine | 1:14:48 | ||
173 | OK Linne 3 (160) | +2:27:21 | Sandro Schmid | 1:09:36 | ||
174 | Byåsen IL (210) | +2:27:28 | Terje Maroni | 1:05:08 | ||
175 | White Nights SPb (164) | +2:27:31 | Vikcor Kurguzkin | 1:28:41 | ||
176 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +2:28:28 | Jani Kiuru | 1:19:48 | ||
177 | OK Trian 3 (154) | +2:29:23 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:07:50 | ||
178 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +2:29:37 | Leon Spiller | 1:24:46 | ||
179 | SK Uusi (88) | +2:30:15 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:10:37 | ||
180 | Rasti-Lukko (158) | +2:30:19 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:06:28 | ||
181 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +2:31:50 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 1:07:41 | ||
182 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +2:31:53 | Juha Fränti | 1:12:50 | ||
183 | IF Brahe (230) | +2:32:35 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:11:37 | ||
184 | OK77 2 (218) | +2:34:07 | Kare Visuri | 1:13:13 | ||
185 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +2:34:22 | Fredrik Norman | 1:07:33 | ||
186 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +2:34:23 | Dag Stridh | 1:12:56 | ||
187 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +2:36:21 | Konstantin Nazarov | 1:21:12 | ||
188 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +2:36:26 | Mikael Rautio | 1:15:02 | ||
189 | Nord West 2 (633) | +2:36:30 | Denis Lebedev | 1:30:24 | ||
190 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +2:36:46 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:18:45 | ||
191 | Keuruun Kisailijat (203) | +2:38:00 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 1:12:26 | ||
192 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +2:38:11 | Björn Karlsson | 1:10:09 | ||
193 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258) | +2:38:18 | Kai Reiman | 1:16:21 | ||
194 | Ol Norska 2 (946) | +2:39:13 | Beat Bergmann | 1:09:34 | ||
195 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +2:39:33 | Aleksandr Fedorishkin | 1:11:34 | ||
196 | Medeina (275) | +2:39:38 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 1:19:27 | ||
197 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +2:40:17 | Jarrah Day | 1:31:39 | ||
198 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +2:40:31 | Setterqvist Fredrik | 1:22:05 | ||
199 | Hyvinkään Rasti (176) | +2:40:57 | Atte Honkonen | 1:10:11 | ||
200 | Varegg IL (73) | +2:41:08 | Magnus Gjerstad | 1:27:18 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |