< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Birkenes IL (584) | +4:09:06 | Sigurd Svaland Aas | 1:17:26 | ||
402 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (844) | +4:09:10 | Pauli Viberg | 1:12:03 | ||
403 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (589) | +4:09:13 | Sascha Dammeier | 1:11:56 | ||
404 | Stora Enso Metsä (393) | +4:09:21 | Teppo Karjalainen | 1:33:52 | ||
405 | Valkealan Kajo (408) | +4:11:15 | Lauri Lepistö | 1:22:16 | ||
406 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (516) | +4:11:17 | Sampsa Husu | 1:21:22 | ||
407 | Pullin serkut (530) | +4:12:38 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:12:49 | ||
408 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (442) | +4:12:43 | Juha-Matti Inget | 1:36:22 | ||
409 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +4:13:17 | Seppo Ollikainen | 1:20:04 | ||
410 | Centrum OK Stockholm (257) | +4:13:19 | Mattias Ågren | 1:06:12 | ||
411 | Kultaiset Karhut (1433) | +4:13:20 | Matias Keso | 1:49:57 | ||
412 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (775) | +4:13:23 | Jiri Kopra | 1:41:23 | ||
413 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992) | +4:14:30 | Szabolcs Bojtor | 1:15:39 | ||
414 | Vesaisen Pojat (385) | +4:14:54 | Mika Tohmola | 1:11:46 | ||
415 | Koovee 6 (423) | +4:15:02 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:17:09 | ||
416 | Reaktor Innovations (532) | +4:15:12 | Aki Kaivola | 1:32:24 | ||
417 | Aivan Sama (488) | +4:15:23 | Samuel Övernäsböle | 1:06:59 | ||
418 | Nenosen veljekset (544) | +4:16:18 | Juho Nenonen | 1:19:11 | ||
419 | LSF Pronoking Team (379) | +4:16:42 | Ardo Pajur | 1:37:03 | ||
420 | Falköpings AIK OK (309) | +4:17:35 | Lars Holmgård | 1:15:34 | ||
421 | OK Raseborg 2 (270) | +4:17:45 | Thomas Rehn | 1:15:19 | ||
422 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663) | +4:18:01 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 1:17:15 | ||
423 | Perhon Kiri (490) | +4:18:15 | Tuomas Huopana | 1:11:44 | ||
424 | OC Puisto (582) | +4:19:17 | Uki Lammi | 1:13:10 | ||
425 | Tuuripellet (526) | +4:19:27 | Jussi Vanhanen | 1:20:36 | ||
426 | OC Toffee (487) | +4:19:33 | Sami Tuhkanen | 1:22:25 | ||
427 | Team Lactic Acid (419) | +4:19:42 | VIlle Keränen | 1:17:35 | ||
428 | OK Prguphja (722) | +4:19:47 | Indrek Lillsoo | 1:13:21 | ||
429 | MADROG (457) | +4:19:53 | Simo Viitanen | 1:18:20 | ||
430 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +4:20:32 | Jussi Niilahti | 1:13:39 | ||
431 | Team Kymppiremontit (1405) | +4:20:55 | Markus Taskila | 1:23:48 | ||
432 | OK Österåker (319) | +4:21:23 | Kent Pettersson | 1:15:02 | ||
433 | Ylivieskan Kuula (620) | +4:21:27 | Kalle Suvanto | 1:21:55 | ||
434 | skodeg-o.com (469) | +4:21:45 | Claudio Zanon | 1:18:20 | ||
435 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083) | +4:21:56 | Jyrki Kommio | 1:29:58 | ||
436 | Oriveden Ponnistus (397) | +4:22:02 | Jukka Jarva | 1:15:31 | ||
437 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372) | +4:22:06 | Marko Passila | 1:12:15 | ||
438 | OK Skarpdal (537) | +4:22:16 | Petter Rönnlöf | 1:12:58 | ||
439 | K-SR rajatoimisto (493) | +4:22:17 | Juuso Högblom | 1:12:35 | ||
440 | Puolangan Ryhti (679) | +4:22:23 | Antero Lappalainen | 1:28:52 | ||
441 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609) | +4:22:34 | Pasi Sarilampi | 1:13:09 | ||
442 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1203) | +4:22:57 | Mikael Suvanto | 1:30:27 | ||
443 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1066) | +4:23:00 | Marko Siira | 1:18:43 | ||
444 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (624) | +4:23:01 | Lasse Ruusinen | 1:23:10 | ||
445 | Kaakon Rasti (511) | +4:23:34 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 1:16:15 | ||
446 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597) | +4:24:26 | Ilkka Tuominen | 1:22:54 | ||
447 | Riihon ukk (502) | +4:24:44 | Aapo Kässi | 1:13:49 | ||
448 | Lappeen Riento 2 (314) | +4:24:53 | Niko Miettinen | 1:26:26 | ||
449 | OK Trian 5 (296) | +4:25:04 | Mika Määttä | 1:31:57 | ||
450 | PK Racing Team (683) | +4:25:31 | Lauri Kojola | 1:22:15 | ||
451 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1272) | +4:25:46 | Tommi Sahila | 1:23:41 | ||
452 | Lapin Veikot (391) | +4:25:51 | Juha Kultima | 1:40:30 | ||
453 | Rånäs OK 2 (997) | +4:26:04 | Per Edenhamn | 1:46:20 | ||
454 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (843) | +4:26:35 | Niilo Liuhto | 1:18:33 | ||
455 | Vaalan Karhu (467) | +4:27:11 | Janne Karhu | 1:19:01 | ||
456 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (773) | +4:28:07 | Jussi Mansikka-aho | 1:36:41 | ||
457 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241) | +4:28:46 | Juha Hirvonen | 1:17:23 | ||
458 | Joen Suunta (658) | +4:29:01 | Juha Vornanen | 1:14:06 | ||
459 | Murut (494) | +4:29:10 | Haarlaa Tiina | 1:19:33 | ||
460 | SAL (1332) | +4:29:29 | Heikki Puustinen | 1:19:56 | ||
461 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (652) | +4:29:47 | Frode Estil | 1:18:29 | ||
462 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1156) | +4:31:08 | Klaus Kauko | 1:23:46 | ||
463 | Muurlan Vihuri (505) | +4:31:09 | Marko Jaatinen | 1:16:17 | ||
464 | Rastikarhut 2 (547) | +4:31:33 | Kalle Kuusisto | 1:21:01 | ||
465 | Rastiketut (353) | +4:31:41 | Jari Harju | 1:28:14 | ||
466 | Kannuksen Ura (610) | +4:32:22 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 1:23:44 | ||
467 | Jyväskylän amk (684) | +4:32:27 | Jari Järvinen | 1:22:43 | ||
468 | Byåsen IL 2 (1269) | +4:32:58 | Sigurd Stenvik | 1:21:21 | ||
469 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (342) | +4:33:12 | Martti Kuitunen | 1:19:27 | ||
470 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (438) | +4:33:20 | Sergey Frolov | 1:17:24 | ||
471 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (468) | +4:33:32 | Mats Carlsson | 1:17:30 | ||
472 | Team Olli Jokinen (621) | +4:33:39 | Erno Toroi | 1:26:28 | ||
473 | Beach Boys (540) | +4:33:41 | Jukka Punamäki | 1:24:38 | ||
474 | OK Kurmis (504) | +4:34:02 | Emils Endele | 1:23:05 | ||
475 | OK77 4 (552) | +4:34:18 | Mika Pasonen | 1:24:16 | ||
476 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +4:34:34 | Juha Tolppi | 1:39:58 | ||
477 | Kangasniemen Kalske (491) | +4:34:34 | Henri Lappalainen | 1:31:46 | ||
478 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +4:34:57 | Hannu Uusi-Pohjola | 1:29:43 | ||
479 | Omega 3 (1200) | +4:35:16 | Alexander Zavyalov | 1:37:08 | ||
480 | IF Brahe 3 (1028) | +4:35:21 | Jon Sjöholm | 1:19:41 | ||
481 | Vuorenveikot (1023) | +4:36:02 | Mikko Tilli | 1:16:39 | ||
482 | Enegia (542) | +4:36:23 | Antti Kouvo | 1:22:59 | ||
483 | Haukijahtaajat (514) | +4:36:42 | Reko Rantamäki | 1:24:22 | ||
484 | Young Boys Kongsberg (1483) | +4:37:21 | Espen Löe | 1:23:56 | ||
485 | FullFit Team (1385) | +4:37:26 | Aki Kosunen | 1:19:45 | ||
486 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +4:37:56 | Joona Rissanen | 1:17:23 | ||
487 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (743) | +4:37:59 | Markus Tylli | 1:13:24 | ||
488 | SK Kanantaluttajat (600) | +4:38:14 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 1:21:37 | ||
489 | Hakuliset (703) | +4:38:56 | Jukka Hakulinen | 1:23:38 | ||
490 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666) | +4:38:59 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 1:21:46 | ||
491 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (533) | +4:39:32 | Niko Savinainen | 1:17:36 | ||
492 | MS Parma 7 (769) | +4:39:39 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 1:22:47 | ||
493 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1170) | +4:39:43 | Ari Järviluoma | 1:19:22 | ||
494 | Modum OL (208) | +4:39:43 | Kaspar Lilja | 1:05:37 | ||
495 | Luolamiehet (675) | +4:39:49 | Mika Hiltunen | 1:06:43 | ||
496 | Olavin Rasti 2 (340) | +4:39:50 | Jarmo Munck | 1:17:31 | ||
497 | Asikkalan Raikas (327) | +4:40:23 | Timo Lehto | 1:36:35 | ||
498 | Himangan Urheilijat (616) | +4:40:36 | Risto Pernu | 1:15:40 | ||
499 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (424) | +4:40:37 | Jere Venäläinen | 1:20:28 | ||
500 | Surikati/SPAMMA (1558) | +4:40:55 | Ozols Agris | 1:27:56 | ||
501 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (206) | +4:40:58 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:06:52 | ||
502 | Etulan veljekset (590) | +4:42:13 | Juho Korhonen | 1:12:10 | ||
503 | Team Rane Sport (1413) | +4:42:42 | Juho Rönkkö | 1:05:30 | ||
504 | PaVi (501) | +4:42:44 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:18:28 | ||
505 | Peab Seicon (492) | +4:42:56 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:22:37 | ||
506 | Säyneisen Salpa (410) | +4:43:08 | Pyry Kettunen | 1:07:12 | ||
507 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +4:43:40 | Uldis Klepers | 1:00:12 | ||
508 | IF Minken (699) | +4:44:04 | Sören Svenlin | 1:16:54 | ||
509 | PTZ-O (1581) | +4:44:11 | Vitaliy Chusov | 1:15:24 | ||
510 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671) | +4:45:26 | Joonas Järvelä | 1:25:50 | ||
511 | Pussin Kiristäjät (563) | +4:45:38 | Joonas Hesso | 1:25:57 | ||
512 | Briksnis (656) | +4:45:52 | Artis Dobulis | 1:12:42 | ||
513 | Juntit OK (349) | +4:45:53 | Eetu Pekkanen | 1:15:17 | ||
514 | UNO SK-harraste (611) | +4:46:35 | Heikki Pesola | 1:13:12 | ||
515 | AS Skinnarila (667) | +4:47:26 | Antti Nousiainen | 1:09:29 | ||
516 | OK Älvsjö Örby (548) | +4:47:31 | Kenneth Nilsson | 1:38:29 | ||
517 | Rasti 88 2 (706) | +4:47:55 | Matti Piha | 1:05:38 | ||
518 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (429) | +4:47:57 | Antti Leinonen | 1:11:57 | ||
519 | Oulun Tarmo (631) | +4:48:43 | Susanna Väliheikki | 1:39:54 | ||
520 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (571) | +4:49:35 | Teemu Teno | 1:25:24 | ||
521 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (595) | +4:49:37 | Ismo Lahtinen | 1:37:30 | ||
522 | IK Auseklis 4 (704) | +4:49:46 | Egons Solmanis | 1:25:35 | ||
523 | Roosan kuntokoulu (1466) | +4:50:13 | Simo Laine | 1:18:36 | ||
524 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (553) | +4:50:19 | Nico Nylund | 1:12:12 | ||
525 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555) | +4:50:48 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:23:59 | ||
526 | SK Uusi 2 (179) | +4:51:02 | Antti Rusanen | 1:20:27 | ||
527 | MS Parma 8 (799) | +4:51:20 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:04:34 | ||
528 | Alahärmän Kisa (386) | +4:52:00 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:13:31 | ||
529 | J-Town O Bros (554) | +4:52:08 | Jimi Ansio | 1:36:26 | ||
530 | Veselava (518) | +4:52:09 | Ansis Actins | 1:04:52 | ||
531 | HelppoRasti (389) | +4:52:38 | Ilpo Moisa | 1:16:31 | ||
532 | TosiMiehet (576) | +4:52:47 | Tanja Rannila | 1:23:11 | ||
533 | Karsu.fi 2 (806) | +4:53:05 | Krista Joona | 1:28:02 | ||
534 | IF Åland (606) | +4:53:16 | Jan Sjuls | 1:40:46 | ||
535 | Laihian Luja 2 (549) | +4:53:17 | Simo-Atte Somppi | 1:27:32 | ||
536 | OK Trian 9 (1016) | +4:54:35 | Ben Wickholm | 1:33:42 | ||
537 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733) | +4:54:40 | Jukka Kemppainen | 1:17:03 | ||
538 | Suomen metsäkeskus (691) | +4:55:03 | Jani Nivala | 1:40:10 | ||
539 | Nord West 3 (581) | +4:55:17 | Vladimir Ivanov | 1:40:26 | ||
540 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1012) | +4:55:33 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 1:35:43 | ||
541 | Victorious Secret (1452) | +4:55:51 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 1:25:53 | ||
542 | Lappeen Riento 3 (476) | +4:56:25 | Roni Lukkarinen | 1:16:23 | ||
543 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640) | +4:56:50 | Vesa Asikainen | 1:19:37 | ||
544 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (612) | +4:56:53 | Tapani Naakka | 1:11:00 | ||
545 | Team Happonen (637) | +4:57:07 | Antti Hyttinen | 1:05:44 | ||
546 | Mesikämmenet (714) | +4:57:10 | Ville Vento | 1:14:02 | ||
547 | OK Pizzasalladland (1537) | +4:57:12 | Johan Antonsson | 1:05:13 | ||
548 | Panssariprikaati (273) | +4:57:23 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:12:17 | ||
549 | YIT Rakennus (618) | +4:57:40 | Kari Lahti | 1:21:42 | ||
550 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (809) | +4:58:00 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:23:35 | ||
551 | Settiäijät (480) | +4:58:00 | Hannu Lehtola | 1:23:42 | ||
552 | Navi 3 (1283) | +4:58:11 | Jussi Partti | 1:16:16 | ||
553 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (970) | +4:58:12 | Oskari Pekkala | 1:16:07 | ||
554 | Pörssi ry (1395) | +4:58:25 | Mikko Savolainen | 1:10:08 | ||
555 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (630) | +4:58:37 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:23:36 | ||
556 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037) | +4:58:39 | Kari Heinonen | 1:36:02 | ||
557 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (738) | +4:58:58 | Simo Vierta | 1:42:11 | ||
558 | Rastitykki (568) | +4:59:01 | Janne Takala | 1:24:40 | ||
559 | Rässi-Rasti (785) | +4:59:29 | Tuukka Tuomela | 1:25:27 | ||
560 | Nastolan Terä (475) | +4:59:54 | Jussi Anttila | 1:16:28 | ||
561 | Firstbeat (947) | +5:00:11 | Reetta Tenhu | 1:29:04 | ||
562 | Rastihaukat (739) | +5:00:17 | Juha Ojala | 1:16:12 | ||
563 | Loimaan Jankko (603) | +5:00:36 | Juha Toivanen | 1:27:49 | ||
564 | Hiiltosiskot (562) | +5:00:42 | Maria Svetloff | 1:33:51 | ||
565 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (752) | +5:00:42 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:24:00 | ||
566 | 101. Kadettikurssi (1430) | +5:00:42 | Jesse Tyni | 1:17:26 | ||
567 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085) | +5:00:58 | Jukka Polso | 1:35:41 | ||
568 | Päijät-Rasti (489) | +5:01:20 | Sami Tuominen | 1:26:03 | ||
569 | Luonnonvarakeskus (660) | +5:01:45 | Tapani Repo | 1:28:05 | ||
570 | ViVi Master (1490) | +5:01:57 | mikko Sakala | 1:17:04 | ||
571 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (541) | +5:01:59 | Pekka Vesanen | 1:19:37 | ||
572 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (681) | +5:02:04 | Jaakko Ranta | 1:17:39 | ||
573 | Närpes OK (321) | +5:02:18 | Anders Weckström | 1:28:59 | ||
574 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (749) | +5:02:24 | Henrika Backlund | 1:17:05 | ||
575 | Mustalammen Pallo (583) | +5:02:44 | Petri Saalasti | 1:22:42 | ||
576 | Aalto A!dventures (1578) | +5:02:52 | Saku Laine | 1:27:11 | ||
577 | Paimion Rasti 4 (329) | +5:03:44 | Olli Axelin | 1:25:43 | ||
578 | Rasti Elmo (680) | +5:04:10 | Otso Roine | 1:14:33 | ||
579 | Pajusten poppoo (1502) | +5:04:43 | Kari Pajunen | 2:09:19 | ||
580 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (712) | +5:04:47 | Antti Väkevä | 1:13:26 | ||
581 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +5:05:27 | Matias Lehtinen | 1:38:25 | ||
582 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1076) | +5:05:40 | Jari Leskinen | 1:27:16 | ||
583 | Auran Vannas (882) | +5:05:54 | Lauri Soini | 1:30:07 | ||
584 | OK TON (466) | +5:06:07 | Erko unapuu | 1:27:36 | ||
585 | Pekan Ponit (1533) | +5:06:14 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 1:12:51 | ||
586 | Rakvere OK (617) | +5:06:20 | Heinsoo Tanel | 2:00:04 | ||
587 | Hukka Suunta (766) | +5:06:24 | Jyrki Pietilä | 1:21:44 | ||
588 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452) | +5:06:35 | Seppo Tompuri | 1:21:35 | ||
589 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567) | +5:06:35 | Juho Friman | 1:15:21 | ||
590 | ol.biel.seeland (417) | +5:06:39 | Peter Gehriger | 1:21:43 | ||
591 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (390) | +5:06:41 | Tomi Rinne | 1:15:49 | ||
592 | OZONS OK 2 (304) | +5:07:12 | Arturs Graube | 1:33:20 | ||
593 | OUSA (1509) | +5:07:16 | Poe Dylan | 1:31:55 | ||
594 | X-suunnistajat (347) | +5:07:31 | Juhani Ylönen | 1:23:47 | ||
595 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +5:07:36 | Esa Joensuu | 1:44:51 | ||
596 | Suunnaton YliValta (1469) | +5:08:12 | Pekka Ylijoki | 1:33:12 | ||
597 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (451) | +5:08:35 | Vilkku Jalli | 1:22:19 | ||
598 | Huhtasen Heimo (702) | +5:08:45 | Ossi Huhtanen | 1:31:06 | ||
599 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +5:08:57 | Jari Leppimäki | 1:21:47 | ||
600 | Siikaisten Sisu (473) | +5:09:09 | Eero Hirvikoski | 1:10:04 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |