< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (732) | +4:15:06 | Mikko Seppä | 1:57:01 | ||
402 | Stora Enso Metsä (393) | +4:15:10 | Teppo Karjalainen | 1:50:40 | ||
403 | Centrum OK Stockholm (257) | +4:15:42 | Mattias Ågren | 1:19:34 | ||
404 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1216) | +4:15:44 | Vojtech Bartos | 1:22:59 | ||
405 | Valkealan Kajo (408) | +4:16:02 | Lauri Lepistö | 1:38:02 | ||
406 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (516) | +4:16:45 | Sampsa Husu | 1:37:49 | ||
407 | Aivan Sama (488) | +4:17:54 | Samuel Övernäsböle | 1:20:29 | ||
408 | Pullin serkut (530) | +4:18:08 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:29:18 | ||
409 | Kultaiset Karhut (1433) | +4:18:46 | Matias Keso | 2:06:22 | ||
410 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (775) | +4:18:49 | Jiri Kopra | 1:57:48 | ||
411 | Reaktor Innovations (532) | +4:19:35 | Aki Kaivola | 1:47:46 | ||
412 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992) | +4:19:50 | Szabolcs Bojtor | 1:31:58 | ||
413 | Koovee 6 (423) | +4:19:53 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:32:59 | ||
414 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +4:20:00 | Seppo Ollikainen | 1:37:46 | ||
415 | Vesaisen Pojat (385) | +4:20:22 | Mika Tohmola | 1:28:13 | ||
416 | OK Raseborg 2 (270) | +4:21:20 | Thomas Rehn | 1:29:53 | ||
417 | LSF Pronoking Team (379) | +4:21:32 | Ardo Pajur | 1:52:52 | ||
418 | Nenosen veljekset (544) | +4:21:34 | Juho Nenonen | 1:35:26 | ||
419 | Falköpings AIK OK (309) | +4:22:06 | Lars Holmgård | 1:31:04 | ||
420 | Perhon Kiri (490) | +4:22:31 | Tuomas Huopana | 1:26:59 | ||
421 | OC Toffee (487) | +4:23:10 | Sami Tuhkanen | 1:37:01 | ||
422 | Team Kymppiremontit (1405) | +4:23:25 | Markus Taskila | 1:37:17 | ||
423 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663) | +4:23:33 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 1:33:46 | ||
424 | Oriveden Ponnistus (397) | +4:24:01 | Jukka Jarva | 1:28:29 | ||
425 | Team Lactic Acid (419) | +4:24:13 | VIlle Keränen | 1:33:05 | ||
426 | OC Puisto (582) | +4:24:20 | Uki Lammi | 1:29:12 | ||
427 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (442) | +4:24:35 | Juha-Matti Inget | 1:59:13 | ||
428 | OK Prguphja (722) | +4:25:05 | Indrek Lillsoo | 1:29:38 | ||
429 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +4:25:24 | Jussi Niilahti | 1:29:30 | ||
430 | MADROG (457) | +4:25:26 | Simo Viitanen | 1:34:52 | ||
431 | OK Österåker (319) | +4:26:11 | Kent Pettersson | 1:30:49 | ||
432 | Tuuripellet (526) | +4:26:56 | Jussi Vanhanen | 1:39:04 | ||
433 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372) | +4:27:00 | Marko Passila | 1:28:08 | ||
434 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609) | +4:27:02 | Pasi Sarilampi | 1:28:36 | ||
435 | K-SR rajatoimisto (493) | +4:27:15 | Juuso Högblom | 1:28:32 | ||
436 | Kaakon Rasti (511) | +4:27:19 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 1:30:59 | ||
437 | OK Skarpdal (537) | +4:27:29 | Petter Rönnlöf | 1:29:10 | ||
438 | Ylivieskan Kuula (620) | +4:28:03 | Kalle Suvanto | 1:39:30 | ||
439 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083) | +4:28:23 | Jyrki Kommio | 1:47:24 | ||
440 | Riihon ukk (502) | +4:29:20 | Aapo Kässi | 1:29:24 | ||
441 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1203) | +4:29:27 | Mikael Suvanto | 1:47:56 | ||
442 | skodeg-o.com (469) | +4:29:58 | Claudio Zanon | 1:37:32 | ||
443 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597) | +4:30:00 | Ilkka Tuominen | 1:39:27 | ||
444 | Lappeen Riento 2 (314) | +4:30:42 | Niko Miettinen | 1:43:14 | ||
445 | Puolangan Ryhti (679) | +4:30:45 | Antero Lappalainen | 1:48:13 | ||
446 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (624) | +4:30:49 | Lasse Ruusinen | 1:41:57 | ||
447 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1066) | +4:30:53 | Marko Siira | 1:37:35 | ||
448 | Vaalan Karhu (467) | +4:31:06 | Janne Karhu | 1:33:55 | ||
449 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (652) | +4:31:59 | Frode Estil | 1:31:40 | ||
450 | PK Racing Team (683) | +4:32:03 | Lauri Kojola | 1:39:46 | ||
451 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (843) | +4:32:16 | Niilo Liuhto | 1:35:13 | ||
452 | Rånäs OK 2 (997) | +4:32:43 | Per Edenhamn | 2:03:58 | ||
453 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1272) | +4:33:01 | Tommi Sahila | 1:41:55 | ||
454 | Joen Suunta (658) | +4:33:16 | Juha Vornanen | 1:29:20 | ||
455 | OK Trian 5 (296) | +4:33:18 | Mika Määttä | 1:51:10 | ||
456 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241) | +4:33:36 | Juha Hirvonen | 1:33:12 | ||
457 | SAL (1332) | +4:33:52 | Heikki Puustinen | 1:35:18 | ||
458 | Murut (494) | +4:33:57 | Haarlaa Tiina | 1:35:19 | ||
459 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (773) | +4:34:47 | Jussi Mansikka-aho | 1:54:20 | ||
460 | Lapin Veikot (391) | +4:34:52 | Juha Kultima | 2:00:30 | ||
461 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1156) | +4:36:10 | Klaus Kauko | 1:39:47 | ||
462 | Rastikarhut 2 (547) | +4:37:02 | Kalle Kuusisto | 1:37:29 | ||
463 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (342) | +4:38:22 | Martti Kuitunen | 1:35:36 | ||
464 | Jyväskylän amk (684) | +4:38:51 | Jari Järvinen | 1:40:06 | ||
465 | Byåsen IL 2 (1269) | +4:39:01 | Sigurd Stenvik | 1:38:23 | ||
466 | OK Kurmis (504) | +4:39:18 | Emils Endele | 1:39:20 | ||
467 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (438) | +4:39:25 | Sergey Frolov | 1:34:28 | ||
468 | Team Olli Jokinen (621) | +4:39:28 | Erno Toroi | 1:43:16 | ||
469 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (468) | +4:39:35 | Mats Carlsson | 1:34:32 | ||
470 | IF Brahe 3 (1028) | +4:39:51 | Jon Sjöholm | 1:35:10 | ||
471 | Muurlan Vihuri (505) | +4:40:15 | Marko Jaatinen | 1:36:22 | ||
472 | Beach Boys (540) | +4:40:29 | Jukka Punamäki | 1:42:25 | ||
473 | Omega 3 (1200) | +4:40:34 | Alexander Zavyalov | 1:53:25 | ||
474 | Vuorenveikot (1023) | +4:40:47 | Mikko Tilli | 1:32:23 | ||
475 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (392) | +4:40:53 | Marko Haapakoski | 1:32:05 | ||
476 | Kannuksen Ura (610) | +4:41:13 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 1:43:34 | ||
477 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +4:41:15 | Joona Rissanen | 1:31:41 | ||
478 | Kangasniemen Kalske (491) | +4:41:21 | Henri Lappalainen | 1:49:32 | ||
479 | SK Kanantaluttajat (600) | +4:41:36 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 1:35:58 | ||
480 | Rastiketut (353) | +4:41:41 | Jari Harju | 1:49:13 | ||
481 | OK77 4 (552) | +4:41:46 | Mika Pasonen | 1:42:43 | ||
482 | Luolamiehet (675) | +4:42:37 | Mika Hiltunen | 1:20:30 | ||
483 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +4:42:44 | Hannu Uusi-Pohjola | 1:48:29 | ||
484 | Modum OL (208) | +4:42:49 | Kaspar Lilja | 1:19:42 | ||
485 | Hakuliset (703) | +4:43:11 | Jukka Hakulinen | 1:38:52 | ||
486 | FullFit Team (1385) | +4:43:13 | Aki Kosunen | 1:36:31 | ||
487 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (743) | +4:43:20 | Markus Tylli | 1:29:44 | ||
488 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (206) | +4:43:28 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:20:21 | ||
489 | Enegia (542) | +4:43:48 | Antti Kouvo | 1:41:23 | ||
490 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666) | +4:43:51 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 1:37:37 | ||
491 | Himangan Urheilijat (616) | +4:44:33 | Risto Pernu | 1:30:36 | ||
492 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1170) | +4:44:34 | Ari Järviluoma | 1:35:12 | ||
493 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (533) | +4:44:36 | Niko Savinainen | 1:33:39 | ||
494 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +4:44:46 | Juha Tolppi | 2:01:09 | ||
495 | Team Rane Sport (1413) | +4:44:48 | Juho Rönkkö | 1:18:35 | ||
496 | Säyneisen Salpa (410) | +4:45:01 | Pyry Kettunen | 1:20:04 | ||
497 | MS Parma 7 (769) | +4:45:02 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 1:39:09 | ||
498 | Surikati/SPAMMA (1558) | +4:46:21 | Ozols Agris | 1:44:21 | ||
499 | Olavin Rasti 2 (340) | +4:46:30 | Jarmo Munck | 1:35:10 | ||
500 | Young Boys Kongsberg (1483) | +4:46:34 | Espen Löe | 1:44:08 | ||
501 | PTZ-O (1581) | +4:46:50 | Vitaliy Chusov | 1:29:02 | ||
502 | Haukijahtaajat (514) | +4:47:03 | Reko Rantamäki | 1:45:42 | ||
503 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +4:47:12 | Uldis Klepers | 1:14:43 | ||
504 | Asikkalan Raikas (327) | +4:47:14 | Timo Lehto | 1:54:25 | ||
505 | Etulan veljekset (590) | +4:47:31 | Juho Korhonen | 1:28:27 | ||
506 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (424) | +4:47:38 | Jere Venäläinen | 1:38:28 | ||
507 | Pussin Kiristäjät (563) | +4:48:36 | Joonas Hesso | 1:39:54 | ||
508 | IF Minken (699) | +4:48:51 | Sören Svenlin | 1:32:40 | ||
509 | Juntit OK (349) | +4:49:03 | Eetu Pekkanen | 1:29:26 | ||
510 | Peab Seicon (492) | +4:49:46 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:40:26 | ||
511 | Rasti 88 2 (706) | +4:49:54 | Matti Piha | 1:18:36 | ||
512 | PaVi (501) | +4:50:34 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:37:17 | ||
513 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (429) | +4:50:48 | Antti Leinonen | 1:25:47 | ||
514 | UNO SK-harraste (611) | +4:51:19 | Heikki Pesola | 1:28:55 | ||
515 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671) | +4:51:57 | Joonas Järvelä | 1:43:20 | ||
516 | Briksnis (656) | +4:52:30 | Artis Dobulis | 1:30:19 | ||
517 | AS Skinnarila (667) | +4:52:58 | Antti Nousiainen | 1:26:00 | ||
518 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (553) | +4:53:28 | Nico Nylund | 1:26:20 | ||
519 | MS Parma 8 (799) | +4:53:52 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:18:05 | ||
520 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (595) | +4:54:52 | Ismo Lahtinen | 1:53:44 | ||
521 | Roosan kuntokoulu (1466) | +4:55:31 | Simo Laine | 1:34:53 | ||
522 | Oulun Tarmo (631) | +4:55:45 | Susanna Väliheikki | 1:57:55 | ||
523 | IK Auseklis 4 (704) | +4:55:57 | Egons Solmanis | 1:42:45 | ||
524 | Veselava (518) | +4:56:01 | Ansis Actins | 1:19:43 | ||
525 | OK Älvsjö Örby (548) | +4:56:07 | Kenneth Nilsson | 1:58:04 | ||
526 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (571) | +4:56:18 | Teemu Teno | 1:43:06 | ||
527 | Alahärmän Kisa (386) | +4:56:49 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:29:19 | ||
528 | HelppoRasti (389) | +4:57:24 | Ilpo Moisa | 1:32:16 | ||
529 | TosiMiehet (576) | +4:57:51 | Tanja Rannila | 1:39:14 | ||
530 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555) | +4:58:21 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:42:31 | ||
531 | Karsu.fi 2 (806) | +4:58:57 | Krista Joona | 1:44:53 | ||
532 | Team Happonen (637) | +4:58:58 | Antti Hyttinen | 1:18:34 | ||
533 | Laihian Luja 2 (549) | +4:59:24 | Simo-Atte Somppi | 1:44:38 | ||
534 | Panssariprikaati (273) | +4:59:36 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:25:29 | ||
535 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733) | +5:00:13 | Jukka Kemppainen | 1:33:35 | ||
536 | J-Town O Bros (554) | +5:00:16 | Jimi Ansio | 1:55:33 | ||
537 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640) | +5:00:22 | Vesa Asikainen | 1:34:08 | ||
538 | Pörssi ry (1395) | +5:00:37 | Mikko Savolainen | 1:23:19 | ||
539 | OK Pizzasalladland (1537) | +5:00:37 | Johan Antonsson | 1:19:37 | ||
540 | Mesikämmenet (714) | +5:01:10 | Ville Vento | 1:29:01 | ||
541 | IF Åland (606) | +5:01:32 | Jan Sjuls | 2:00:01 | ||
542 | SK Uusi 2 (179) | +5:02:06 | Antti Rusanen | 1:42:30 | ||
543 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1012) | +5:02:33 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 1:53:42 | ||
544 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (612) | +5:03:00 | Tapani Naakka | 1:28:06 | ||
545 | Nord West 3 (581) | +5:03:14 | Vladimir Ivanov | 1:59:22 | ||
546 | Suomen metsäkeskus (691) | +5:03:24 | Jani Nivala | 1:59:30 | ||
547 | Navi 3 (1283) | +5:03:31 | Jussi Partti | 1:32:35 | ||
548 | Victorious Secret (1452) | +5:04:17 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 1:45:18 | ||
549 | Rastitykki (568) | +5:04:18 | Janne Takala | 1:40:56 | ||
550 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (738) | +5:04:18 | Simo Vierta | 1:58:30 | ||
551 | ViVi Master (1490) | +5:04:26 | mikko Sakala | 1:30:32 | ||
552 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (681) | +5:04:33 | Jaakko Ranta | 1:31:07 | ||
553 | YIT Rakennus (618) | +5:04:53 | Kari Lahti | 1:39:54 | ||
554 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (970) | +5:05:11 | Oskari Pekkala | 1:34:05 | ||
555 | OK Trian 9 (1016) | +5:05:11 | Ben Wickholm | 1:55:17 | ||
556 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (809) | +5:05:19 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:41:53 | ||
557 | Lappeen Riento 3 (476) | +5:05:21 | Roni Lukkarinen | 1:36:18 | ||
558 | Rässi-Rasti (785) | +5:05:37 | Tuukka Tuomela | 1:42:34 | ||
559 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (630) | +5:05:58 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:41:56 | ||
560 | 101. Kadettikurssi (1430) | +5:06:00 | Jesse Tyni | 1:33:43 | ||
561 | Settiäijät (480) | +5:06:01 | Hannu Lehtola | 1:42:42 | ||
562 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (749) | +5:06:14 | Henrika Backlund | 1:31:54 | ||
563 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (541) | +5:06:53 | Pekka Vesanen | 1:35:30 | ||
564 | Päijät-Rasti (489) | +5:07:08 | Sami Tuominen | 1:42:50 | ||
565 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (752) | +5:07:10 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:41:27 | ||
566 | Mustalammen Pallo (583) | +5:07:15 | Petri Saalasti | 1:38:12 | ||
567 | Rasti Elmo (680) | +5:07:39 | Otso Roine | 1:29:01 | ||
568 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085) | +5:07:43 | Jukka Polso | 1:53:25 | ||
569 | Hiiltosiskot (562) | +5:08:00 | Maria Svetloff | 1:52:08 | ||
570 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037) | +5:08:05 | Kari Heinonen | 1:56:27 | ||
571 | Firstbeat (947) | +5:08:11 | Reetta Tenhu | 1:48:03 | ||
572 | Loimaan Jankko (603) | +5:08:15 | Juha Toivanen | 1:46:27 | ||
573 | Nastolan Terä (475) | +5:08:17 | Jussi Anttila | 1:35:50 | ||
574 | Luonnonvarakeskus (660) | +5:08:28 | Tapani Repo | 1:45:47 | ||
575 | Närpes OK (321) | +5:09:14 | Anders Weckström | 1:46:54 | ||
576 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (712) | +5:09:18 | Antti Väkevä | 1:28:56 | ||
577 | Rastihaukat (739) | +5:09:35 | Juha Ojala | 1:36:29 | ||
578 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1076) | +5:09:47 | Jari Leskinen | 1:42:22 | ||
579 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567) | +5:09:56 | Juho Friman | 1:29:41 | ||
580 | Pekan Ponit (1533) | +5:10:39 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 1:28:15 | ||
581 | Aalto A!dventures (1578) | +5:10:44 | Saku Laine | 1:46:02 | ||
582 | Hukka Suunta (766) | +5:11:06 | Jyrki Pietilä | 1:37:25 | ||
583 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (390) | +5:11:07 | Tomi Rinne | 1:31:14 | ||
584 | ol.biel.seeland (417) | +5:11:09 | Peter Gehriger | 1:37:12 | ||
585 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +5:11:23 | Jari Leppimäki | 1:35:12 | ||
586 | Paimion Rasti 4 (329) | +5:12:24 | Olli Axelin | 1:45:22 | ||
587 | OUSA (1509) | +5:12:27 | Poe Dylan | 1:48:05 | ||
588 | Siikaisten Sisu (473) | +5:12:51 | Eero Hirvikoski | 1:24:45 | ||
589 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +5:13:19 | Matias Lehtinen | 1:57:16 | ||
590 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452) | +5:13:29 | Seppo Tompuri | 1:39:28 | ||
591 | OK TON (466) | +5:13:45 | Erko unapuu | 1:46:13 | ||
592 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1055) | +5:13:57 | Elmeri Voutilainen | 1:37:13 | ||
593 | Auran Vannas (882) | +5:14:30 | Lauri Soini | 1:49:42 | ||
594 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (451) | +5:14:49 | Vilkku Jalli | 1:39:32 | ||
595 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642) | +5:14:55 | Antti Mäkelä | 1:40:00 | ||
596 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613) | +5:14:56 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:19:19 | ||
597 | OZONS OK 2 (304) | +5:15:12 | Arturs Graube | 1:52:19 | ||
598 | Suunnaton YliValta (1469) | +5:15:19 | Pekka Ylijoki | 1:51:18 | ||
599 | X-suunnistajat (347) | +5:15:26 | Juhani Ylönen | 1:42:41 | ||
600 | Herraseura (708) | +5:16:39 | Hannu Syrjäpalo | 1:43:53 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |