< Förra 200 | Alla |
1201 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1344) | +8:43:38 | Jouni Laurikainen | 2:15:06 | ||
1202 | Rannikkoprikaati (1545) | +8:45:17 | Jenna Säkkinen | 1:44:09 | ||
1203 | Lauttapartio (1408) | +8:45:58 | Lauri Laatu | 1:53:29 | ||
1204 | Valio Nestle (1302) | +8:46:40 | Jarkko Lattu | 2:09:30 | ||
1205 | Ramboll Finland (1268) | +8:48:38 | Ari Kolehmainen | 2:14:42 | ||
1206 | Downtown 65 2 (1118) | +8:49:25 | Jorma Ikäheimo | 2:34:49 | ||
1207 | UNO SK 2 (1264) | +8:49:48 | Niko Peltola | 1:48:24 | ||
1208 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189) | +8:50:04 | Matti Henriksson | 2:45:05 | ||
1209 | Varnitsa (922) | +8:50:07 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 1:53:32 | ||
1210 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1295) | +8:50:40 | Harri Ketola | 2:45:10 | ||
1211 | OK77 7 (998) | +8:51:55 | Sami Suckcharoen | 2:09:44 | ||
1212 | Outdoor Siskot (1471) | +8:52:08 | Mikaela Creutz | 2:17:33 | ||
1213 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221) | +8:52:38 | Petteri Niemi | 1:59:03 | ||
1214 | Sulzer (1160) | +8:54:11 | Sami Krouvi | 1:39:57 | ||
1215 | Tampereen varuskunta (1381) | +8:54:16 | Johanna Ritanotko | 1:40:23 | ||
1216 | Jokikylän Pojat (1140) | +8:54:42 | Mikko Kalajoki | 1:53:51 | ||
1217 | Hihhulit (1472) | +8:55:11 | Eveliina Laaksonen | 2:11:48 | ||
1218 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (932) | +8:56:05 | Janne Jukkola | 2:28:07 | ||
1219 | Sports by LUT (1210) | +8:57:12 | Lauri Pyy | 2:43:00 | ||
1220 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1259) | +8:59:41 | Jorma Mähönen | 1:51:56 | ||
1221 | Vierestäohi (1300) | +9:00:33 | Jouni Haaraniemi | 2:15:06 | ||
1222 | Vierivät sammalet (965) | +9:01:42 | Merja Enroos | 2:24:43 | ||
1223 | Metos (963) | +9:02:08 | Antti Myllys | 1:59:09 | ||
1224 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (686) | +9:02:54 | Ari Korhonen | 2:03:43 | ||
1225 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1153) | +9:02:57 | Leo Tolvanen | 1:53:33 | ||
1226 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180) | +9:05:53 | Jonne Lindström | 2:51:37 | ||
1227 | Radiosuuntaajat (1045) | +9:06:01 | Pekka Poutiainen | 2:11:54 | ||
1228 | Sports by LUT 2 (1322) | +9:06:20 | Jonathan Åman | 2:04:34 | ||
1229 | Rastihaukat 2 (1116) | +9:07:31 | Kimmo Tikka | 2:30:59 | ||
1230 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1044) | +9:08:42 | Mikko Eronen | 2:41:13 | ||
1231 | Espoon Tapiot (1092) | +9:09:14 | Matti Toppari | 2:44:59 | ||
1232 | Vierestäohi 2 (1365) | +9:11:40 | Niilo Vainikainen | 2:19:50 | ||
1233 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1080) | +9:11:47 | Tuomas Koivumäki | 2:11:15 | ||
1234 | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (856) | +9:11:54 | Miikka Raivio | 1:55:25 | ||
1235 | INUS (1134) | +9:12:16 | Sasha Simonov | 1:25:57 | ||
1236 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1541) | +9:12:20 | Joel Ahola | 2:15:18 | ||
1237 | Hintsusti OK (1183) | +9:13:15 | Outi Marttila | 1:41:08 | ||
1238 | ViLLE Team (1465) | +9:13:45 | Rebekka Kakko | 2:54:13 | ||
1239 | UPM 1-ERI (1355) | +9:13:55 | Heikki Marttila | 2:07:22 | ||
1240 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1139) | +9:13:56 | Henry Himanen | 2:11:31 | ||
1241 | Sweco 2 (1358) | +9:19:09 | Aki Luntamo | 2:11:20 | ||
1242 | Eräs seura (1205) | +9:21:36 | Juho Salminen | 1:56:47 | ||
1243 | Rässi-Rasti 3 (1525) | +9:22:54 | Timo Friman | 2:32:40 | ||
1244 | OK Terjärv 3 (870) | +9:22:55 | Esa Leppäniemi | 2:00:33 | ||
1245 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1331) | +9:24:59 | Veli Saarinen | 1:42:46 | ||
1246 | Lapua-ketjut (1233) | +9:25:19 | Tomi Ulvila | 3:00:26 | ||
1247 | Artjärven Ahjo (1273) | +9:26:02 | Tuomo Wirman | 2:01:41 | ||
1248 | CSC (1110) | +9:27:51 | Jyry Suvilehto | 2:34:33 | ||
1249 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1052) | +9:28:29 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 1:43:09 | ||
1250 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1138) | +9:28:46 | Antti Vesterinen | 2:30:30 | ||
1251 | Trafix (1178) | +9:30:54 | Matias Jurvanen | 2:30:50 | ||
1252 | Matrix (1386) | +9:31:28 | Joonas Turunen | 1:59:16 | ||
1253 | Piiroiset (1228) | +9:32:59 | Heikki Tegelberg | 1:38:24 | ||
1254 | OC Tuska (1289) | +9:33:10 | Risto Juvonen | 2:09:40 | ||
1255 | Bajamajavat (1416) | +9:33:44 | Lari Liukko | 2:12:54 | ||
1256 | Skrinnarit (1285) | +9:33:56 | Rauli Rautavuori | 1:51:04 | ||
1257 | ATC EFHK (1279) | +9:35:16 | Petri Seeste | 2:10:27 | ||
1258 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128) | +9:37:07 | Harri Paalijärvi | 2:30:44 | ||
1259 | Enoon Eksyneet (1529) | +9:38:07 | Heikki Puumalainen | 1:46:37 | ||
1260 | Täsmämätäs (1434) | +9:38:46 | Markus Haavio | 2:02:26 | ||
1261 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1354) | +9:40:14 | Tauno Suominen | 2:09:27 | ||
1262 | Ryttylän Kiri (1198) | +9:40:41 | Antti Erämaja | 1:53:10 | ||
1263 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1547) | +9:41:31 | Pasi Koski | 1:55:33 | ||
1264 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234) | +9:41:34 | Lauri Makkonen | 1:44:15 | ||
1265 | Sonnin Suti (1312) | +9:43:31 | Oscar Johansson | 1:50:07 | ||
1266 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1242) | +9:43:50 | Jani Sippola | 1:46:22 | ||
1267 | Team Armas (1333) | +9:43:55 | Seppo Korhonen | 2:12:14 | ||
1268 | Ette Löydä (1291) | +9:44:17 | Marko Huotari | 2:04:11 | ||
1269 | MTK-Asikkala (1540) | +9:45:11 | Eemeli Saarelma | 2:17:39 | ||
1270 | Kunnon Kompassit (1257) | +9:45:11 | Pasi Isoniemi | 2:14:14 | ||
1271 | Knut Posse (1517) | +9:47:17 | Juho Partanen | 1:58:34 | ||
1272 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1442) | +9:47:17 | Patrik Östman | 2:19:32 | ||
1273 | Ristin Miehet (1219) | +9:48:01 | Petri Frondelius | 2:14:38 | ||
1274 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005) | +9:52:37 | Visa Paajanen | 1:57:28 | ||
1275 | Eksymä 360 (1294) | +9:55:43 | Jouko Kleemola | 2:04:13 | ||
1276 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108) | +9:55:58 | Ismo Vainiomäki | 4:14:09 | ||
1277 | Team Supponen (1251) | +9:58:08 | Markku Sipi | 2:20:52 | ||
1278 | RaKiNa (1308) | +9:58:59 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 2:01:53 | ||
1279 | Espoon Akilles 5 (953) | +9:59:06 | John Hoffström | 2:18:06 | ||
1280 | Ristiin Rastiin (1290) | +10:03:01 | Tomi Malmström | 2:37:04 | ||
1281 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1299) | +10:05:24 | Markus Leppänen | 2:11:13 | ||
1282 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +10:06:35 | Sanna Nokkala | 2:32:28 | ||
1283 | Spektrum (1496) | +10:08:14 | Frans Graeffe | 2:30:50 | ||
1284 | SKK-Dynamo (1196) | +10:10:30 | Urpo Leppäjärvi | 2:53:35 | ||
1285 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563) | +10:11:14 | Tom Lindqvist | 2:38:14 | ||
1286 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1275) | +10:11:38 | Pekka Reijonen | 2:05:57 | ||
1287 | SK NappaRasti (1186) | +10:16:41 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 2:45:02 | ||
1288 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1499) | +10:16:47 | Tommi Kaikkonen | 2:00:29 | ||
1289 | Karjalan Käki (1561) | +10:17:28 | Jimi Nenonen | 2:11:50 | ||
1290 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038) | +10:18:01 | Hannu Väätäinen | 2:49:47 | ||
1291 | Muumit suunnistaa (1491) | +10:18:42 | Katriina Lipponen | 2:17:59 | ||
1292 | LKS (1376) | +10:19:04 | Iina Elfving | 2:09:58 | ||
1293 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1267) | +10:19:18 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 2:07:25 | ||
1294 | Riikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566) | +10:19:28 | Perttu Laine | 3:04:46 | ||
1295 | OK Trian 10 (1179) | +10:25:38 | Cecilia Borgman | 2:15:30 | ||
1296 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1356) | +10:29:16 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 2:08:21 | ||
1297 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1314) | +10:30:16 | Hannu Lehikoinen | 4:02:12 | ||
1298 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (696) | +10:33:10 | Anders Högmo | 1:40:14 | ||
1299 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1316) | +10:33:18 | Petri Hirvonen | 2:12:30 | ||
1300 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1487) | +10:38:05 | Jukka Ruhanen | 2:44:50 | ||
1301 | Medisizen samoilijat (1372) | +10:43:49 | Juha Ruotsalainen | 2:02:30 | ||
1302 | Syvä pummi 2 (1478) | +10:48:35 | Koskelainen| | 2:11:19 | ||
1303 | Rasti-UHO (1338) | +10:49:21 | Miina Orell | 2:27:52 | ||
1304 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1476) | +10:52:11 | Nikke Partio | 2:01:23 | ||
1305 | TSE for the Future (1105) | +10:52:12 | Petri Tapio | 2:49:19 | ||
1306 | Kuopankiertäjät (1244) | +10:56:17 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 1:35:12 | ||
1307 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1211) | +10:56:27 | Matti Viitanen | 2:12:24 | ||
1308 | Saskan Talli (1441) | +11:01:03 | Johannes Rundgren | 2:45:16 | ||
1309 | Tuoreet jalat (1197) | +11:04:57 | Tapio Pulkkinen | 4:14:11 | ||
1310 | Kelpo Maisterit (1353) | +11:05:40 | Pertti Sillanpää | 1:53:01 | ||
1311 | Karjalainen (1394) | +11:05:56 | Esa Piitulainen | 1:45:45 | ||
1312 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1099) | +11:07:03 | Eetu Koljonen | 1:49:32 | ||
1313 | LKS 2 (1431) | +11:11:18 | Iida-Kaisa Manninen | 1:45:47 | ||
1314 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1522) | +11:17:22 | Roberto Airoldi | 2:44:29 | ||
1315 | JYY Jopa 2 (1440) | +11:22:14 | Teea Kortetmäki | 2:34:37 | ||
1316 | WIO Team (1115) | +11:22:54 | Tapio Siik | 2:49:01 | ||
1317 | Scanpole (1530) | +11:24:20 | Petteri Torssonen | 2:28:12 | ||
1318 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1582) | +11:25:44 | Aleksi Dahlman | 3:15:47 | ||
1319 | Rastikarhut 4 (1208) | +11:26:46 | Timo Lehtovirta | 1:52:44 | ||
1320 | Team Koo (1157) | +11:29:36 | Jarno Haapavuo | 4:03:50 | ||
1321 | Savon Kylähullut (1349) | +11:36:06 | Antti Virta | 2:09:18 | ||
1322 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270) | +11:36:47 | Esa Ukkola | 3:40:26 | ||
1323 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (975) | +11:37:40 | Timo Ketola | 3:40:24 | ||
1324 | Sallan Karhut (1351) | +11:38:29 | Markus Viitala | 2:27:48 | ||
1325 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1404) | +11:42:18 | Arseni Jepifanov | 2:06:58 | ||
1326 | Kiljavan opisto 2 (1548) | +11:49:26 | Antti Uski | 2:19:49 | ||
1327 | Net Man (1363) | +11:51:03 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 3:44:34 | ||
1328 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1195) | +11:51:25 | Olli-Pekka Rantanen | 2:11:16 | ||
1329 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359) | +11:54:32 | Juha Puhakka | 4:19:10 | ||
1330 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367) | +12:10:06 | Mika Väänänen | 2:15:02 | ||
1331 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238) | +12:12:26 | Jani-Pekka Hirvonen | 2:15:38 | ||
1332 | Hakuna Matata (1324) | +12:16:30 | Karri Haapaniemi | 3:06:42 | ||
1333 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378) | +12:17:55 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 2:15:35 | ||
1334 | Hapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464) | +12:18:15 | Elina Ahvonen | 2:42:58 | ||
1335 | Kilpparit (1527) | +12:20:30 | Ville Kilpiäinen | 3:21:15 | ||
1336 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1552) | +12:31:38 | Petteri Merikallio | 2:40:20 | ||
1337 | Hutimän (1571) | +12:31:57 | Jaakko Sivonen | 2:27:06 | ||
1338 | Stadin Kummelit (1374) | +12:37:59 | Tommi Järvelä | 2:12:52 | ||
1339 | Flutingin pummit (1373) | +13:01:45 | Juha Virmiala | 2:05:20 | ||
1340 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1357) | +13:07:46 | Risto Lauhanen | 3:50:15 | ||
1341 | Hökkäilijät (1339) | +13:08:41 | Jani Taiminen | 2:14:11 | ||
1342 | Ajokoirat 2 (1503) | +13:13:50 | Juha TIkander | 2:53:39 | ||
1343 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1276) | +13:32:13 | Tommi Kauppila | 2:14:07 | ||
1344 | Basware (1516) | +13:57:46 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:44:26 | ||
1345 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1391) | +14:04:19 | Pasi Vornanen | 2:31:36 | ||
1346 | SK SK (1305) | +14:35:01 | Arto Niemi | 3:50:24 | ||
1347 | Abloy Oy (1488) | +15:22:00 | Jari Toivanen | 2:54:00 | ||
1348 | Joensuun kaupunki (1542) | +20:18:10 | Sari Vähäniitty | 2:44:28 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |