Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 7:25:27 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:11:09 | ||
2 | Koovee (1) | +58 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:10:27 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +9:03 | Johan Runesson | 1:11:23 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +10:07 | Jonas Leandersson | 1:09:51 | ||
5 | Halden SK (4) | +11:57 | Magne Dähli | 1:11:46 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +15:54 | Olav Lundanes | 1:09:04 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +15:56 | Olli Ojanaho | 1:13:10 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +18:19 | Valentin Novikov | 1:11:05 | ||
9 | Frol IL (7) | +18:42 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 1:15:58 | ||
10 | OK Linne (8) | +22:00 | Albin Ridefelt | 1:12:17 | ||
11 | OK Ravinen (15) | +22:02 | Gustav Bergman | 1:09:59 | ||
12 | Ärla IF (26) | +22:09 | Karl Walheim | 1:18:31 | ||
13 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +22:36 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:21:01 | ||
14 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +23:29 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:14:39 | ||
15 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +23:30 | Marc Lauenstein | 1:14:27 | ||
16 | MS Parma (10) | +24:56 | Artem Popov | 1:16:05 | ||
17 | IL Tyrving (49) | +25:17 | Matthias Kyburz | 1:11:25 | ||
18 | Nydalens SK (20) | +28:30 | Håvard Haga | 1:25:23 | ||
19 | OK Denseln (24) | +33:15 | Emil Kalered | 1:21:21 | ||
20 | Ol Norska (30) | +34:25 | Joey Hadorn | 1:14:24 | ||
21 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +34:37 | Gaute Steiwer | 1:14:39 | ||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +34:41 | Yannick Michiels | 1:21:44 | ||
23 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +34:50 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 1:14:20 | ||
24 | OK Trian (11) | +36:23 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:20:00 | ||
25 | Koovee 2 (16) | +36:25 | Vojtech Sykora | 1:17:14 | ||
26 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +36:41 | William Lind | 1:10:57 | ||
27 | NTNUI (28) | +36:43 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:16:47 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +37:21 | Markku Elo | 1:19:19 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +38:08 | Tuomas Tervo | 1:23:46 | ||
30 | Hiisirasti (56) | +38:45 | Andrei Hramov | 1:15:48 | ||
31 | OK Orion (48) | +42:06 | Thomas Curiger | 1:18:40 | ||
32 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +42:15 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:14:21 | ||
33 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +42:44 | Vojtech Kral | 1:12:39 | ||
34 | OLV Baselland (69) | +42:46 | Anders Holmberg | 1:15:58 | ||
35 | IGTISA (44) | +42:48 | Arturs Paulins | 1:17:40 | ||
36 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +44:24 | Janis Krumins | 1:24:05 | ||
37 | Järla Orientering (14) | +44:56 | Espen Weltzien | 1:19:17 | ||
38 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +44:58 | Aron Bako | 1:18:06 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +46:10 | Anton Kuukka | 1:16:54 | ||
40 | Lynx (27) | +47:16 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:18:30 | ||
41 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +48:46 | Johan Strand | 1:25:19 | ||
42 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +56:04 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 1:29:21 | ||
43 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +57:32 | Vesa Lahtinen | 1:27:40 | ||
44 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +57:34 | Simon Wikström | 1:27:32 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK (45) | +58:41 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:26:55 | ||
46 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +59:16 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:32:13 | ||
47 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +1:00:44 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 1:21:53 | ||
48 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +1:00:48 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 1:29:28 | ||
49 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +1:01:21 | Michal Olejnik | 1:22:52 | ||
50 | OK Tisaren (41) | +1:01:24 | Erik Fernlund | 1:25:51 | ||
51 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +1:02:03 | Niklaus Rey | 1:23:46 | ||
52 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +1:02:21 | Rasmus Rörholt Theisen | 1:25:08 | ||
53 | Fossum IF (36) | +1:02:43 | Oskar Störmer | 1:23:17 | ||
54 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +1:03:44 | Markus Lang | 1:25:01 | ||
55 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +1:05:59 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:16:37 | ||
56 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +1:06:00 | Teemu Väre | 1:26:59 | ||
57 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +1:09:58 | Erik Lind | 1:20:54 | ||
58 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +1:11:08 | Dmitriy Maslovskiy | 1:31:35 | ||
59 | Tullinge SK (55) | +1:11:08 | Joel Morgentahler | 1:22:36 | ||
60 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +1:12:04 | Vegard Danielsen | 1:28:30 | ||
61 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +1:14:11 | Sergey Gorokhov | 1:25:29 | ||
62 | Navi (92) | +1:15:16 | Corentin Roux | 1:26:37 | ||
63 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +1:15:36 | Ola Nyberg | 1:25:46 | ||
64 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +1:18:36 | Misa Tuomala | 1:25:55 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +1:20:09 | Ville Mannonen | 1:29:38 | ||
66 | Rehns BK (42) | +1:21:31 | Jesper Lysell | 1:33:11 | ||
67 | Nord West (198) | +1:22:02 | Dmitriy Zhituhin | 1:37:56 | ||
68 | OK Södertörn (95) | +1:22:37 | Findlay-Robinson Rhys | 1:29:56 | ||
69 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +1:22:43 | Andrey Salin | 1:32:47 | ||
70 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +1:24:38 | Perttu Hietala | 1:28:01 | ||
71 | Black Sea OK (81) | +1:24:45 | Vladislav Kisilev | 1:26:54 | ||
72 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +1:25:34 | Andreas Bergander | 1:31:32 | ||
73 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +1:25:45 | Simo Hasu | 1:27:13 | ||
74 | IF Femman (100) | +1:26:14 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:27:34 | ||
75 | Northern Wind (288) | +1:26:19 | Daniel Sergeev | 1:35:12 | ||
76 | Långhundra IF (70) | +1:27:29 | Fredrik Wigertz | 1:34:34 | ||
77 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +1:32:09 | Ingelsson Joakim | 1:27:57 | ||
78 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +1:32:38 | Rune Olsen | 1:25:10 | ||
79 | Hestra IF (119) | +1:32:45 | Benjamin Edlund | 1:31:18 | ||
80 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +1:32:53 | Andres Saetalu | 1:38:51 | ||
81 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +1:32:56 | Risto Haikonen | 1:27:52 | ||
82 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +1:33:41 | Jouni Kujala | 1:23:33 | ||
83 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +1:34:40 | Jussi Uitto | 1:31:15 | ||
84 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +1:34:57 | Florian Attinger | 1:27:33 | ||
85 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +1:35:57 | Henrik Håkansson | 1:30:36 | ||
86 | Ronneby OK (269) | +1:36:02 | Hewelt Maciek | 1:42:50 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +1:36:03 | Fabian Aebersold | 1:29:49 | ||
88 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +1:38:16 | Sverre Waaler Kaas | 1:25:48 | ||
89 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +1:38:24 | Justus Vuori | 1:28:30 | ||
90 | Attunda OK (140) | +1:38:31 | Axel Wrådhe | 1:33:44 | ||
91 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +1:39:19 | Espen Sundsvik | 1:30:47 | ||
92 | Trollelg (144) | +1:40:45 | Jan Schmid | 1:25:08 | ||
93 | IFK Umeå (67) | +1:41:41 | Sjölander Joel | 1:30:11 | ||
94 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +1:41:43 | Timo Hongell | 1:31:44 | ||
95 | Växjö OK (202) | +1:43:27 | Henrik Eklund | 1:25:58 | ||
96 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +1:45:25 | Janne Joensivu | 1:35:18 | ||
97 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +1:46:22 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:32:38 | ||
98 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +1:47:30 | Marek Nomm | 1:24:41 | ||
99 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +1:47:34 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 1:48:40 | ||
100 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +1:47:34 | Morten Jörgensen | 1:30:05 | ||
101 | OK Rodhen (68) | +1:49:49 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:35:25 | ||
102 | Linköpings OK (89) | +1:52:29 | Maxime Bonneau | 1:33:08 | ||
103 | Pojkskoj (97) | +1:53:11 | Daniel Bogren | 1:22:23 | ||
104 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +1:53:12 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 1:21:49 | ||
105 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +1:53:13 | Will Critchley | 1:31:16 | ||
106 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +1:53:15 | Jussi Tokola | 1:34:26 | ||
107 | Koovee 3 (80) | +1:53:59 | Raul Ferra | 1:36:28 | ||
108 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +1:56:55 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 1:29:27 | ||
109 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +1:57:42 | Joar Oldernes | 1:32:09 | ||
110 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:57:45 | Miika Laine | 1:44:02 | ||
111 | OK Kolmården (721) | +1:58:21 | Mikael Andersson | 1:32:46 | ||
112 | Freidig SPK (133) | +1:58:24 | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | 1:55:06 | ||
113 | OK Hällen (77) | +2:00:00 | Loïe Capbern | 1:23:17 | ||
114 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +2:00:00 | Gunnar Holmgren | 1:42:01 | ||
115 | German Junior Team (598) | +2:00:46 | Colin Kolbe | 1:49:01 | ||
116 | Azuolas (193) | +2:02:29 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 1:25:01 | ||
117 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +2:02:30 | Albin Andersson | 1:44:33 | ||
118 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +2:02:39 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:35:32 | ||
119 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +2:03:48 | Matti Hakala | 1:27:30 | ||
120 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +2:03:51 | Arttu Laaksonen | 1:33:11 | ||
121 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +2:04:03 | Patriks Lind | 1:41:39 | ||
122 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +2:05:22 | Ats Sönajalg | 1:41:08 | ||
123 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +2:05:54 | Yuriy Masniy | 1:28:26 | ||
124 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +2:06:14 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:46:34 | ||
125 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +2:07:10 | Knudsen Henrik | 1:36:30 | ||
126 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +2:07:10 | Morgan Karlsson | 1:34:06 | ||
127 | Rastivarsat (177) | +2:07:33 | Miska Tervala | 1:44:39 | ||
128 | EUOC (167) | +2:07:54 | Alistair Masson | 1:29:56 | ||
129 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +2:08:34 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:31:19 | ||
130 | Rastikarhut (253) | +2:09:04 | Petja Pöyhönen | 1:28:27 | ||
131 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +2:09:14 | Devon Beckman | 1:46:05 | ||
132 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +2:09:15 | Albin Axelsson | 1:33:03 | ||
133 | Snättringe SK (145) | +2:10:39 | Daniel Pek | 1:37:08 | ||
134 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +2:12:39 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:37:34 | ||
135 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +2:13:05 | Petri Ström | 1:34:42 | ||
136 | Skogslöparna (189) | +2:13:09 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:25:13 | ||
137 | Asker SK (170) | +2:13:15 | Hoveid Axel | 1:36:02 | ||
138 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +2:13:44 | Eero Jalli | 1:54:12 | ||
139 | Täby OK (171) | +2:14:45 | Martin Herbert | 1:40:17 | ||
140 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +2:14:55 | Jörgen Axelsson | 1:51:50 | ||
141 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +2:16:16 | Rasmus Nielsen Folino | 1:26:52 | ||
142 | OK Raseborg (153) | +2:16:23 | Roy Wickholm | 1:40:19 | ||
143 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +2:19:04 | Edvin Carlsson | 1:40:57 | ||
144 | OK Ogre (94) | +2:19:09 | Valters Reneslacis | 1:44:18 | ||
145 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +2:19:12 | Petter Johansson | 1:43:54 | ||
146 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +2:20:18 | Evgeniy Khromushkin | 1:39:37 | ||
147 | Heming Orientering (110) | +2:21:43 | Karl Even Rygh | 1:42:08 | ||
148 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +2:24:39 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:42:52 | ||
149 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +2:24:41 | Juha Skinnari | 1:40:44 | ||
150 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +2:25:58 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:44:29 | ||
151 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +2:26:18 | Vegard Brun Saga | 1:26:48 | ||
152 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +2:26:34 | Mikko Eklund | 1:33:05 | ||
153 | OK Saldus (161) | +2:26:46 | Viktors Mateics | 1:42:25 | ||
154 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +2:27:09 | Matyas Szuromi | 1:43:24 | ||
155 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +2:27:34 | Pekka Putaja | 1:36:15 | ||
156 | Konnerud IL (117) | +2:30:48 | Joar Gjerdahl | 2:04:31 | ||
157 | OK Meridians (214) | +2:30:51 | Kaspars Radzins | 1:44:29 | ||
158 | Koovee 4 (192) | +2:31:36 | Petteri Toivanen | 1:44:21 | ||
159 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +2:32:04 | Oscar Hästad Björnstad | 1:41:34 | ||
160 | Byåsen IL (210) | +2:32:16 | Terje Maroni | 1:30:49 | ||
161 | Gävle OK (172) | +2:32:29 | Anders Olsson | 2:08:20 | ||
162 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +2:32:32 | Marcel Tschopp | 1:34:47 | ||
163 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +2:32:36 | Claudimei| | 1:38:42 | ||
164 | Catalonia Team (181) | +2:32:38 | Lluis Bedos | 1:45:40 | ||
165 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +2:32:46 | Modestas Bacys | 1:42:22 | ||
166 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +2:33:20 | Malthe Gaarsdal | 1:42:13 | ||
167 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +2:34:15 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:50:21 | ||
168 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +2:34:43 | Viljam Grahn | 1:44:19 | ||
169 | Rasti-Lukko (158) | +2:36:33 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:33:35 | ||
170 | White Nights SPb (164) | +2:36:37 | Vikcor Kurguzkin | 1:58:40 | ||
171 | Värska Vesi (155) | +2:36:37 | Mattis Jaama | 1:43:45 | ||
172 | Siilin Rasti (182) | +2:36:40 | Petri Väänänen | 1:37:57 | ||
173 | OK Trian 3 (154) | +2:37:03 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:36:23 | ||
174 | SK Uusi (88) | +2:38:04 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:39:19 | ||
175 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +2:38:25 | Tuomo Laine | 1:46:47 | ||
176 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +2:38:26 | Jani Kiuru | 1:50:39 | ||
177 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +2:38:57 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 1:35:41 | ||
178 | OK Linne 3 (160) | +2:39:54 | Sandro Schmid | 1:43:02 | ||
179 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +2:40:14 | Mikael Loven | 2:07:52 | ||
180 | IF Brahe (230) | +2:42:13 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:42:08 | ||
181 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +2:42:15 | Dag Stridh | 1:41:41 | ||
182 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +2:42:27 | Juha Fränti | 1:44:17 | ||
183 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +2:43:42 | Nicole Ljungdahl | 1:55:43 | ||
184 | OK77 2 (218) | +2:44:38 | Kare Visuri | 1:44:37 | ||
185 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +2:44:40 | Leon Spiller | 2:00:42 | ||
186 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +2:45:07 | Fredrik Norman | 1:39:11 | ||
187 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +2:46:10 | Paulus Sulkula | 2:21:22 | ||
188 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +2:47:02 | Mikael Rautio | 1:46:31 | ||
189 | Bussola OK (209) | +2:47:46 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 1:29:05 | ||
190 | Varegg IL (73) | +2:47:49 | Magnus Gjerstad | 1:54:52 | ||
191 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +2:48:07 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:50:59 | ||
192 | Nord West 2 (633) | +2:48:33 | Denis Lebedev | 2:03:20 | ||
193 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +2:48:38 | Björn Karlsson | 1:41:29 | ||
194 | Omega (227) | +2:48:58 | Sergey Popov | 1:40:19 | ||
195 | Sotkamon Jymy (503) | +2:49:06 | Ivan Zolkin | 1:33:06 | ||
196 | Keuruun Kisailijat (203) | +2:49:21 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 1:44:40 | ||
197 | Hyvinkään Rasti (176) | +2:49:29 | Atte Honkonen | 1:39:36 | ||
198 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +2:50:17 | Aleksandr Fedorishkin | 1:43:11 | ||
199 | Ol Norska 2 (946) | +2:50:19 | Beat Bergmann | 1:41:33 | ||
200 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (283) | +2:51:10 | Tommy Hayes | 1:29:52 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |