1 | 11 | Albin Ridefelt | 45:45 | | | OK Linne |
2 | 3 | Severi Kymäläinen | 48:09 | +2:24 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
3 | 36 | Jan Petrzela | 48:21 | +2:36 | | Kalevan Rasti |
4 | 54 | Henrik Johannesson | 48:28 | +2:43 | | Stora Tuna OK |
5 | 21 | Björn Cederberg | 48:32 | +2:47 | | IFK Lidingö SOK |
6 | 2 | Kenny Kivikas | 48:45 | +2:59 | | Koovee |
7 | 7 | Bartosz Pawlak | 49:02 | +3:17 | | Paimion Rasti |
8 | 65 | Anton Salmenkylä | 49:34 | +3:49 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
9 | 15 | Aki Saari | 49:42 | +3:57 | | Vaajakosken Terä |
10 | 31 | Kral Vojtech | 49:49 | +4:04 | | IFK Moras OK |
11 | 9 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 50:13 | +4:28 | | Frol IL |
12 | 1 | Jens Wängdahl | 50:41 | +4:56 | | IFK Göteborg |
13 | 18 | Eirik Langedal Breivik | 51:19 | +5:34 | | Nydalens SK |
14 | 48 | Martin Djerf | 51:28 | +5:43 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
15 | 12 | Petter Eriksson | 51:30 | +5:45 | | Ärla IF |
16 | 4 | Jakob Enmark | 51:58 | +6:13 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
17 | 16 | Eero Heinonen | 52:04 | +6:19 | | MS Parma |
18 | 6 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 52:04 | +6:19 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
19 | 5 | Alexander Chepelin | 52:08 | +6:22 | | Halden SK |
20 | 162 | Erik Blomgren | 52:10 | +6:25 | | Stora Tuna OK 2 |
21 | 24 | Filip Wadsten | 52:31 | +6:46 | | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
22 | 39 | Anssi Huostila | 52:39 | +6:54 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
23 | 56 | Markus Lindeqvist | 52:49 | +7:04 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
24 | 40 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 52:57 | +7:12 | | Lynx |
25 | 35 | Tino Polsini | 52:58 | +7:13 | | OLV Baselland |
26 | 22 | Scott Fraser | 53:03 | +7:18 | | Turun Metsänkävijät |
27 | 41 | Viktor Runnby | 53:04 | +7:19 | | Göteborg Majorna OK |
28 | 80 | Eeli Viholainen | 53:04 | +7:19 | | Anttolan Urheilijat |
29 | 87 | Isak Jonsson | 53:10 | +7:25 | | Nydalens SK 2 |
30 | 10 | Martin Poklop | 53:12 | +7:27 | | OK Ravinen |
31 | 112 | Per Öberg | 53:15 | +7:30 | | OK Hällen |
32 | 26 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 53:15 | +7:30 | | NTNUI |
33 | 38 | Fricis Spektors | 53:28 | +7:43 | | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 |
34 | 44 | Olle Kärner | 53:54 | +8:09 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 |
35 | 105 | Janne Ovaska | 54:03 | +8:18 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
36 | 62 | Juho Korpi | 54:08 | +8:22 | | Navi |
| 79 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 54:08 | +8:22 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
38 | 77 | Sindre Sandven | 54:08 | +8:23 | | Bäkkelagets SK |
39 | 13 | Ville Repo | 54:12 | +8:27 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
40 | 102 | Peter Aronsson | 54:31 | +8:46 | | Linköpings OK |
41 | 61 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 54:49 | +9:04 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 |
42 | 50 | Matthias Merz | 54:57 | +9:12 | | OK Tisaren |
43 | 28 | Markku Elo | 55:02 | +9:17 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
44 | 128 | Oskar Eklöf | 55:07 | +9:21 | | Hagaby GoIF |
45 | 60 | Marius Aurebekk | 55:17 | +9:32 | | Kristiansand OK |
46 | 43 | Moritz Döllgast | 55:21 | +9:36 | | Pan-Kristianstad |
47 | 46 | Jarkko Hautala | 55:35 | +9:50 | | Vaajakosken Terä 2 |
48 | 64 | Mattia Grundler | 55:40 | +9:55 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
49 | 33 | Sindre Östhagen | 55:49 | +10:04 | | Fredrikstad SK |
50 | 51 | Simon Schuster | 55:57 | +10:12 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 |
51 | 20 | Simon Wenger | 56:09 | +10:23 | | Ol Norska |
52 | 8 | Matti Kivelä | 56:20 | +10:35 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
53 | 85 | Anders Axenborg | 56:40 | +10:55 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 |
54 | 19 | Emil Kalered | 56:50 | +11:05 | | OK Denseln |
55 | 200 | Simon Dubach | 56:57 | +11:12 | | Ol Norska 2 |
56 | 45 | Santeri Sainio | 57:00 | +11:15 | | Kangasala SK |
57 | 117 | Jacob Lindstam | 57:04 | +11:19 | | OK Ravinen 2 |
58 | 37 | Erik Berzell | 57:19 | +11:34 | | Järla Orientering |
59 | 877 | Carl Näslund | 57:27 | +11:41 | | Team Västmanland |
60 | 81 | Timo Karppinen | 57:29 | +11:44 | | SK Pohjantähti |
61 | 30 | Juha Tommila | 57:36 | +11:51 | | Hiisirasti |
62 | 124 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 57:39 | +11:54 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
63 | 84 | Ville Uitto | 57:51 | +12:06 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
64 | 74 | Emil Åberg | 57:54 | +12:09 | | OK Kåre |
65 | 121 | Anders Åkerman | 58:01 | +12:16 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 |
66 | 73 | Sebastian Wester | 58:02 | +12:17 | | OK Trian 2 |
67 | 195 | Sergei Gorokhov | 58:13 | +12:28 | | Kuzmolovo OS |
68 | 140 | Jakub Chupek | 58:19 | +12:33 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
69 | 55 | John Persson | 58:22 | +12:37 | | IFK Göteborg 2 |
70 | 47 | Knut Aasheim | 58:26 | +12:41 | | Halden SK 2 |
71 | 100 | Jakob Edsen | 58:40 | +12:55 | | OK Pan Århus |
72 | 187 | Fabian Af Hällström | 58:41 | +12:56 | | OK77 |
73 | 88 | Alvar Palmen | 58:57 | +13:12 | | Espoon Suunta |
74 | 1879 | Daniel Stansfield | 59:01 | +13:16 | | EUOC |
75 | 170 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 59:01 | +13:16 | | Rasti-Lukko |
76 | 1335 | Märkälä Janne | 59:07 | +13:22 | | OLV Zug |
77 | 32 | Ola Andersson | 59:35 | +13:49 | | OK Orion |
78 | 573 | Mattias Östberg | 59:46 | +14:00 | | Stora Tuna OK 3 |
79 | 72 | Viktor Antonsson | 59:49 | +14:04 | | Eksjö SOK |
| 146 | Tuomas Outinen | 59:49 | +14:04 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
81 | 248 | Mikko Väisänen | 59:54 | +14:09 | | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 |
82 | 1467 | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | 1:00:04 | +14:19 | | Freidig SPK 2 |
83 | 34 | Mantas Martinkus | 1:00:14 | +14:29 | | IGTISA |
84 | 169 | Joona Ojapalo | 1:00:16 | +14:31 | | Lynx 2 |
85 | 68 | Ilya Gusev | 1:00:22 | +14:37 | | Nord West |
86 | 53 | Martin Borge Heir | 1:00:23 | +14:38 | | Fossum IF |
87 | 86 | Juho Kinni | 1:00:34 | +14:49 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
88 | 17 | Karl Fremstad | 1:00:50 | +15:05 | | IL Tyrving |
89 | 97 | David Bunn | 1:00:50 | +15:05 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
90 | 49 | Erik Wigle | 1:00:56 | +15:11 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 |
91 | 57 | Rasmus Möller Jess | 1:01:15 | +15:29 | | OK Linne 2 |
92 | 71 | Aleksandr Schcerbakov | 1:01:17 | +15:32 | | Black Sea OK |
93 | 103 | Gianluca Salvioni | 1:01:18 | +15:33 | | Vaajakosken Terä 3 |
94 | 329 | Jari Sipilä | 1:01:20 | +15:35 | | MS Parma 5 |
95 | 351 | Öystein Fruseth Christiansen | 1:01:21 | +15:36 | | NTNUI 3 |
96 | 237 | Henry Varis | 1:01:22 | +15:37 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
97 | 204 | Akseli Konttila | 1:01:22 | +15:37 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
98 | 111 | Arvid Westerberg | 1:01:35 | +15:50 | | OK Kolmården |
99 | 371 | Ufl Troeng | 1:01:38 | +15:53 | | Resultat AB |
100 | 191 | Igor Yashchenko | 1:01:39 | +15:54 | | Omega |
101 | 90 | Vegard Ressem | 1:01:44 | +15:59 | | Frol IL 2 |
102 | 58 | Matias Lautamäki | 1:01:47 | +16:02 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
103 | 89 | Saku Valkila | 1:01:48 | +16:03 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
104 | 216 | Thomas Ruud | 1:01:52 | +16:07 | | Oppsal orientering |
105 | 78 | Andreas Holmqvist | 1:02:04 | +16:19 | | Hestra IF |
106 | 165 | Jakob Kovsted | 1:02:08 | +16:23 | | Farum-Tisvilde OK |
107 | 284 | Janne Ahola | 1:02:10 | +16:25 | | Navi 2 |
108 | 150 | Gunnar A Fiskum | 1:02:18 | +16:33 | | IL Tyrving 2 |
109 | 106 | Ville Pasanen | 1:02:25 | +16:39 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
110 | 1338 | Vladimir Grinin | 1:02:29 | +16:43 | | Deaf Russia |
111 | 1127 | Akos Kisvolcsey | 1:02:46 | +17:01 | | Pannon Supersonics |
112 | 234 | Jonas Jern | 1:02:50 | +17:05 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
113 | 291 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 1:03:01 | +17:16 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
114 | 122 | Sampo Sankelo | 1:03:09 | +17:23 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
115 | 427 | Petri Kotro | 1:03:19 | +17:34 | | Kaakon Rasti |
116 | 27 | Topi Hasu | 1:03:22 | +17:37 | | OK Trian |
117 | 174 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 1:03:25 | +17:40 | | SK Uusi |
118 | 184 | Johan Lenning | 1:03:26 | +17:41 | | Pan-Kristianstad 2 |
119 | 419 | Raimondas Laurinaitis | 1:03:37 | +17:51 | | VERSME |
120 | 232 | August Kollberg | 1:03:38 | +17:53 | | Eksjö SOK 2 |
121 | 196 | Aapo Tonder | 1:03:39 | +17:54 | | Lappeen Riento |
122 | 155 | Sergey Rogalevich | 1:03:41 | +17:56 | | Nemiga-Nord |
123 | 107 | Otso Westerlund | 1:03:45 | +18:00 | | Koovee 3 |
124 | 96 | Seeti Salonen | 1:03:50 | +18:05 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
125 | 116 | Augusts Velde | 1:03:50 | +18:05 | | Azuolas |
126 | 14 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 1:04:01 | +18:15 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
127 | 42 | Erlend Nilsen Sandnes | 1:04:08 | +18:23 | | NTNUI 2 |
128 | 190 | Mikko Tervakangas | 1:04:14 | +18:29 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
129 | 475 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:04:15 | +18:30 | | Tosta Lähtee-Team |
130 | 445 | Matti Huttunen | 1:04:16 | +18:31 | | Lappeen Riento 2 |
131 | 179 | Johanna Öberg | 1:04:28 | +18:43 | | OK Linne 3 |
132 | 66 | Charlie Stolt | 1:04:28 | +18:43 | | Rehns BK |
133 | 231 | Jefta Langerak | 1:04:35 | +18:50 | | Järfälla OK |
134 | 83 | Kristian Dahlström | 1:04:37 | +18:52 | | IFK Moras OK 2 |
135 | 1580 | Mattias af Swan Grahn | 1:04:46 | +19:01 | | The Swans |
136 | 141 | Jonas Wepfer | 1:04:57 | +19:12 | | Karlskrona SOK |
137 | 119 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | 1:04:58 | +19:13 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
138 | 132 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 1:05:05 | +19:20 | | Espoon Akilles |
139 | 82 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 1:05:20 | +19:35 | | MS Parma 2 |
140 | 75 | Staffan Järn | 1:05:29 | +19:44 | | IF Femman |
141 | 225 | Mikael Linden | 1:05:36 | +19:51 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |
142 | 129 | Lukas Granstedt | 1:05:51 | +20:06 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 |
143 | 1453 | Robert Rostov | 1:06:01 | +20:16 | | Kuzmolovo OS 2 |
144 | 166 | Jakob Sjöberg | 1:06:02 | +20:17 | | Gävle OK |
145 | 273 | Riku Eronen | 1:06:02 | +20:17 | | Karkki-Rasti |
146 | 95 | Simon Runefors | 1:06:04 | +20:18 | | Växjö OK |
147 | 69 | Hugo Lindbärg | 1:06:05 | +20:20 | | OK Södertörn |
148 | 391 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:06:06 | +20:20 | | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho |
149 | 272 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:06:12 | +20:27 | | Joutsenon Kullervo |
150 | 249 | Rihards Gailis | 1:06:14 | +20:29 | | IK Auseklis |
151 | 1486 | Olof Ljunggren | 1:06:15 | +20:30 | | Linköpings OK 2 |
152 | 70 | Taneli Pantsar | 1:06:23 | +20:38 | | Pellon Ponsi |
153 | 114 | Petri Vainio | 1:06:27 | +20:42 | | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
154 | 435 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 1:06:29 | +20:44 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
155 | 321 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 1:06:39 | +20:54 | | Emit |
156 | 29 | Filip Wolf | 1:06:47 | +21:02 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
157 | 201 | Tuukka Senttula | 1:06:48 | +21:03 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
158 | 153 | Ainars Mankus | 1:06:49 | +21:04 | | OK Saldus |
159 | 222 | Felix Bäckstäde | 1:07:03 | +21:18 | | Gotlands OF |
160 | 92 | Tommy Schmid | 1:07:16 | +21:31 | | Trollelg |
161 | 1315 | Sigurd Paulsen Vie | 1:07:26 | +21:41 | | Interlopers |
162 | 303 | Milja Väätäjä | 1:07:27 | +21:42 | | RastiPiikkiö |
163 | 350 | Tadas Dementavicius | 1:07:28 | +21:43 | | Takas OK |
164 | 108 | Kari Lehto | 1:07:29 | +21:44 | | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 |
165 | 1881 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 1:07:42 | +21:56 | | OK Tisaren 3 |
166 | 268 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:07:44 | +21:59 | | Kalajoen Junkkarit |
167 | 374 | Jukka Aho | 1:07:49 | +22:04 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
168 | 259 | Liga Valdmane | 1:07:55 | +22:10 | | Rehns BK 2 |
169 | 777 | Hollie Orr | 1:08:03 | +22:18 | | Koskelankylän Riento |
170 | 157 | Kaspars Radzins | 1:08:04 | +22:19 | | OK Meridians |
171 | 208 | Juha Kauria | 1:08:07 | +22:22 | | Olavin Rasti |
172 | 126 | Jonas Carlsson | 1:08:08 | +22:23 | | Sundbybergs IK |
173 | 1292 | Darius Mitrikas | 1:08:13 | +22:28 | | Arboro OK |
174 | 76 | Arvid Umegård | 1:08:14 | +22:29 | | Långhundra IF |
175 | 240 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:08:17 | +22:32 | | Yarkiy Mir |
176 | 227 | John Tore Vik | 1:08:19 | +22:34 | | Enga |
177 | 171 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:08:36 | +22:51 | | Siilin Rasti |
178 | 244 | Girts Linins | 1:08:39 | +22:54 | | OZONS OK |
179 | 130 | Artturi Hiiro | 1:08:41 | +22:56 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
180 | 164 | Llei Viles | 1:08:42 | +22:57 | | Catalonia Team |
181 | 1399 | Zsolt Magyar | 1:08:42 | +22:57 | | Pannon Supersonics 2 |
182 | 1389 | Jan Johansson | 1:08:46 | +23:01 | | IFK Umeå 2 |
183 | 94 | Arto Fränti | 1:08:53 | +23:08 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
184 | 139 | Wille Laitamäki | 1:08:57 | +23:12 | | MS Parma 3 |
185 | 176 | Antti Laine | 1:08:58 | +23:13 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 |
186 | 1850 | Söderström Robin | 1:09:03 | +23:18 | | BS HK |
187 | 385 | Mattias Ågren | 1:09:04 | +23:19 | | Centrum OK Stockholm |
188 | 358 | Evgeniy Vatochkin | 1:09:06 | +23:21 | | Legenda |
189 | 503 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 1:09:08 | +23:23 | | Modum OL |
190 | 183 | Andrey Petukhov | 1:09:12 | +23:26 | | ALKO-STOP |
191 | 446 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 1:09:17 | +23:31 | | Kultaiset Karhut |
192 | 110 | Miika Laine | 1:09:17 | +23:32 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
193 | 1430 | Knut Landstad | 1:09:24 | +23:39 | | Nydalens SK 3 |
194 | 52 | William Nilsson | 1:09:28 | +23:43 | | Nyköpings OK |
195 | 456 | Otto Lintula | 1:09:32 | +23:47 | | OK Trian 5 |
196 | 369 | Artturi Saikkonen | 1:09:34 | +23:49 | | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 |
197 | 193 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:09:38 | +23:53 | | Sotkamon Jymy |
198 | 1408 | Jan Karnik | 1:09:49 | +24:04 | | Broucci a Berusky 2 |
199 | 375 | Hannu Laiho | 1:09:50 | +24:05 | | Rastivarsat 2 |
200 | 433 | Rain Lillsoo | 1:09:55 | +24:10 | | OK Põrgupõhja |