< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +26:41 | Kuikan samoilijat 1 | 1:30:26 | ||
602 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +26:44 | Markus Malmberg | 1:30:28 | ||
603 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (791) | +26:45 | Aapeli Laitinen | 1:30:30 | ||
604 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +26:54 | Mikko Viitamäki | 1:30:39 | ||
605 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +26:56 | Juha Härö | 1:30:40 | ||
606 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +26:58 | Pål Stenberg | 1:30:42 | ||
607 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1188) | +26:59 | Kasperi Jääskeläinen | 1:30:43 | ||
608 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +27:00 | Suvi Ylikylä | 1:30:44 | ||
609 | Armatuuri (1561) | +27:00 | Ville Sundelin | 1:30:44 | ||
610 | Kemira Vastus (746) | +27:03 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 1:30:48 | ||
611 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (665) | +27:04 | Jari Sipilä | 1:30:49 | ||
612 | Iisu (633) | +27:05 | Vesa Kemppainen | 1:30:50 | ||
613 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +27:12 | Matiss Leitlands | 1:30:56 | ||
614 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +27:13 | Tommi Kenttämies | 1:30:57 | ||
615 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +27:13 | Jouni Kasurinen | 1:30:58 | ||
616 | Navi 9 (1013) | +27:18 | Jari Stockus | 1:31:02 | ||
617 | Peab (505) | +27:22 | Juha Sippola | 1:31:07 | ||
618 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +27:24 | Juuso Huhturi | 1:31:08 | ||
619 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +27:26 | Arttu Pulkkinen | 1:31:11 | ||
620 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +27:28 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 1:31:13 | ||
621 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1082) | +27:30 | Tomi Pyylampi | 1:31:14 | ||
622 | Neliveto (845) | +27:34 | Miia Taini | 1:31:18 | ||
623 | Herraseura (601) | +27:35 | Matti Närhi | 1:31:19 | ||
624 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +27:35 | Niclas Andersson | 1:31:20 | ||
625 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +27:40 | Elli Peltomäki | 1:31:25 | ||
626 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +27:46 | Kaupo Järve | 1:31:30 | ||
627 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +27:48 | Juuso Västilä | 1:31:33 | ||
628 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651) | +27:49 | Ville Taussi | 1:31:33 | ||
629 | Atria (1589) | +27:50 | Henrik Ådjers | 1:31:35 | ||
630 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +27:54 | Niklas Pigg | 1:31:39 | ||
631 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +27:55 | Antti Rusanen | 1:31:39 | ||
632 | ViVi Master (539) | +28:00 | Matti Serenius | 1:31:44 | ||
633 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +28:00 | Juhani Lehtinen | 1:31:45 | ||
634 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +28:02 | Leon Hansson | 1:31:46 | ||
635 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (729) | +28:09 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:31:53 | ||
636 | 2Einsteins (956) | +28:11 | Jari Salmela | 1:31:55 | ||
637 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +28:12 | Sami Oinonen | 1:31:56 | ||
638 | Karjalan Käki (1286) | +28:13 | Aleksi Inkinen | 1:31:57 | ||
639 | Valmet Technologies 2 (985) | +28:14 | Jussi Mannila | 1:31:59 | ||
640 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +28:14 | Olli Laatikainen | 1:31:59 | ||
641 | Solf IK (705) | +28:16 | Robin Udell | 1:32:01 | ||
642 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +28:17 | Valtteri Veikkola | 1:32:02 | ||
643 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +28:20 | Ilkka Peltola | 1:32:05 | ||
644 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +28:22 | Petteri Koskinen | 1:32:06 | ||
645 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +28:24 | Lukas Reichmuth | 1:32:09 | ||
646 | Need for speed (1650) | +28:27 | Lars Erik Gjein | 1:32:12 | ||
647 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +28:28 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 1:32:13 | ||
648 | Supertalentit (1866) | +28:30 | Matias Papinkivi | 1:32:14 | ||
649 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913) | +28:33 | Tommy-Robert Öhman | 1:32:18 | ||
650 | OK77 4 (487) | +28:36 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:32:20 | ||
651 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +28:37 | Pekka Ruuti | 1:32:22 | ||
652 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +28:39 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 1:32:23 | ||
653 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +28:40 | Jonne Jutila | 1:32:24 | ||
654 | Suomen metsäkeskus (560) | +28:45 | Mikko Kesälä | 1:32:30 | ||
655 | FTA 3 (1575) | +28:47 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 1:32:31 | ||
656 | Arsenal Finland (1653) | +28:47 | Ville Glad | 1:32:32 | ||
657 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +28:48 | Jari Maunuksela | 1:32:33 | ||
658 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +28:50 | Reima Rajala | 1:32:35 | ||
659 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +28:51 | Johan Myren | 1:32:35 | ||
660 | Mass-sport (1671) | +29:04 | Ilia Brenaizen | 1:32:49 | ||
661 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +29:07 | Sampsa Husu | 1:32:52 | ||
662 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +29:10 | Tuukka Teivaala | 1:32:54 | ||
663 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +29:11 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:32:56 | ||
664 | Ark United (1046) | +29:17 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:33:02 | ||
665 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +29:20 | Reijo Toppari | 1:33:05 | ||
666 | USK Praga (980) | +29:25 | Barbora Baldrianova | 1:33:10 | ||
667 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +29:26 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 1:33:11 | ||
668 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789) | +29:30 | Juuso Högblom | 1:33:15 | ||
669 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +29:31 | Seppo Tompuri | 1:33:16 | ||
670 | Hönöt SK (1042) | +29:32 | Mika Siikaluoma | 1:33:17 | ||
671 | Rastin Pojat (1156) | +29:34 | Jussi Borgenström | 1:33:18 | ||
672 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +29:35 | Mats Lundström | 1:33:19 | ||
673 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (423) | +29:38 | Juha Inkilä | 1:33:22 | ||
674 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1339) | +29:39 | Onni Toikka | 1:33:23 | ||
675 | Kontaten Maaliin (1638) | +29:40 | Ollipekka Kailari | 1:33:25 | ||
676 | OK KPO (783) | +29:40 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:33:25 | ||
677 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643) | +29:42 | Riku Juhala | 1:33:26 | ||
678 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +29:42 | Eelis Rankka | 1:33:27 | ||
679 | OK77 7 (1212) | +29:43 | Jari Lindholm | 1:33:28 | ||
680 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +29:44 | Simon Mellin | 1:33:28 | ||
681 | Functio Laesa (772) | +29:44 | Riikka Ajalin | 1:33:28 | ||
682 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +29:45 | Ilari Leppimäki | 1:33:30 | ||
683 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1329) | +29:47 | Thorsen Torbjörn | 1:33:31 | ||
684 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +29:48 | Mats Fryxell | 1:33:33 | ||
685 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594) | +29:50 | Mika Rahkola | 1:33:35 | ||
686 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +29:51 | Markus Saramäki | 1:33:36 | ||
687 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +29:52 | Thomas Ekström | 1:33:36 | ||
688 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +29:53 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 1:33:38 | ||
689 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +29:55 | Conny Strandberg | 1:33:39 | ||
690 | Toiska (957) | +29:56 | Olli Mustajoki | 1:33:41 | ||
691 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +29:58 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 1:33:43 | ||
692 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +29:59 | Lauri Aaltonen | 1:33:44 | ||
693 | Väsby OK (1360) | +30:00 | Lukas Olsson | 1:33:45 | ||
694 | IK Örnen (636) | +30:01 | Lauri Lamminpää | 1:33:46 | ||
695 | Järfälla OK (231) | +30:01 | Noel Waldenfjord | 1:33:46 | ||
696 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +30:03 | Anders Enmark | 1:33:48 | ||
697 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +30:04 | Toni Huuskonen | 1:33:49 | ||
698 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +30:09 | Aki Lehtinen | 1:33:53 | ||
699 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +30:10 | Joona Putkonen | 1:33:54 | ||
700 | GRK (1769) | +30:15 | Juho Sihvola | 1:33:59 | ||
701 | Settiäijät (551) | +30:16 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 1:34:01 | ||
702 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +30:19 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:34:03 | ||
703 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +30:21 | Eirik Jansson Haverstad | 1:34:06 | ||
704 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +30:22 | Jorma Ojalainen | 1:34:07 | ||
705 | InnOK (1069) | +30:26 | Jussi Toivonen | 1:34:10 | ||
706 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +30:26 | Lasse Laakso | 1:34:11 | ||
707 | Victorious Secret (550) | +30:28 | Janina Donner | 1:34:12 | ||
708 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +30:30 | Clemens Wolfram | 1:34:14 | ||
709 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +30:32 | Mats Bergenfur | 1:34:16 | ||
710 | Navi 3 (538) | +30:33 | Iiro Kurttila | 1:34:18 | ||
711 | OK Arona (261) | +30:38 | Alvis Mats | 1:34:23 | ||
712 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +30:40 | Thomas Hellström | 1:34:24 | ||
713 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +30:41 | Anders Björklund | 1:34:25 | ||
714 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +30:44 | Otso Huttunen | 1:34:28 | ||
715 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +30:53 | Thomas Bedin | 1:34:38 | ||
716 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +30:55 | Jon Lindmark | 1:34:40 | ||
717 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +30:58 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:34:42 | ||
718 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +30:58 | Petri Riikonen | 1:34:43 | ||
719 | IC-Electrofit (1089) | +30:59 | Wiljam Mattila | 1:34:44 | ||
720 | Pelikassit 2 (1481) | +30:59 | Matti Mäkitalo | 1:34:44 | ||
721 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +31:02 | Jorma Harju | 1:34:47 | ||
722 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +31:05 | Hannu Helminen | 1:34:50 | ||
723 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +31:07 | Juha Virta | 1:34:52 | ||
724 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +31:09 | Helena Karlsson | 1:34:54 | ||
725 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +31:10 | Antti Heinola | 1:34:55 | ||
726 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +31:16 | Jarmo Säkkinen | 1:35:01 | ||
727 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +31:18 | Pekka Tiira | 1:35:03 | ||
728 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +31:20 | Pierre Mahieu | 1:35:05 | ||
729 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +31:21 | Eero Haverinen | 1:35:06 | ||
730 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (916) | +31:22 | Juha Järvenpää | 1:35:07 | ||
731 | Rakvere OK (630) | +31:22 | Ragnar Rooba | 1:35:07 | ||
732 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +31:26 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 1:35:10 | ||
733 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1011) | +31:31 | Mika Ojala | 1:35:15 | ||
734 | MC Jymypallo (941) | +31:31 | Mika Mikkola | 1:35:16 | ||
735 | Aluksne (926) | +31:31 | Guntis Arnicans | 1:35:16 | ||
736 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +31:38 | Heini Rintanen | 1:35:23 | ||
737 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +31:41 | Janne Autero | 1:35:25 | ||
738 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +31:41 | Janis Brizs | 1:35:26 | ||
739 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (856) | +31:41 | Lauri Jolanki | 1:35:26 | ||
740 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +31:46 | Olof Borell | 1:35:30 | ||
741 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (542) | +31:46 | Petri Tonteri | 1:35:31 | ||
742 | Kokousyhdistys (900) | +31:47 | Markus Kari | 1:35:31 | ||
743 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +31:47 | Harri Varjus | 1:35:32 | ||
744 | Rastipukit (678) | +31:48 | Mika Levonen | 1:35:33 | ||
745 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +31:48 | Mikko Ketola | 1:35:33 | ||
746 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1602) | +31:50 | Joona Eskelinen | 1:35:34 | ||
747 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +31:51 | Audrius Smilgius | 1:35:36 | ||
748 | Lounapartio (1039) | +31:54 | Arttu Arponen | 1:35:39 | ||
749 | Beach Boys (486) | +31:55 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 1:35:39 | ||
750 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +31:56 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 1:35:41 | ||
751 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500) | +31:58 | Mikko Lehtineva | 1:35:42 | ||
752 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +31:59 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 1:35:44 | ||
753 | Lepatiittos2 (795) | +32:00 | Teemu Pöytäkangas | 1:35:45 | ||
754 | Kangasala SK 5 (1000) | +32:02 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 1:35:47 | ||
755 | Birkenes IL (386) | +32:03 | Lars Jöran Sundsdal | 1:35:47 | ||
756 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +32:03 | Janne Erlund | 1:35:48 | ||
757 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1276) | +32:06 | Ville Rehn | 1:35:51 | ||
758 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (816) | +32:09 | Juha Karstunen | 1:35:53 | ||
759 | SukK 83 (661) | +32:12 | Verneri Lehtovirta | 1:35:57 | ||
760 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959) | +32:12 | Antti Väistö | 1:35:57 | ||
761 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +32:15 | Johanna Viilo | 1:36:00 | ||
762 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +32:17 | Henrik Palmen | 1:36:02 | ||
763 | SeNaatti (1119) | +32:18 | Asko Heinaro | 1:36:03 | ||
764 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398) | +32:19 | Joona Leipijärvi | 1:36:03 | ||
765 | Team Västmanland 4 (1434) | +32:19 | Stefan Eriksson | 1:36:03 | ||
766 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +32:21 | Villiam Saarinen | 1:36:06 | ||
767 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +32:22 | Tomi Kanniainen | 1:36:06 | ||
768 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +32:24 | Milla Lohikainen | 1:36:09 | ||
769 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +32:29 | Tomi Korhonen | 1:36:14 | ||
770 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +32:33 | Juho Hyyppä | 1:36:17 | ||
771 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +32:34 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:36:19 | ||
772 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +32:35 | Ville Ahvenainen | 1:36:20 | ||
773 | Luonnontutkijat (710) | +32:35 | Matti Pellikka | 1:36:20 | ||
774 | COBi (892) | +32:37 | Gaizka Intxaurrandieta | 1:36:22 | ||
775 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +32:40 | Tuukka Karjalainen | 1:36:24 | ||
776 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +32:40 | Jimi Viita-aho | 1:36:25 | ||
777 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +32:41 | Henrik Aalto | 1:36:25 | ||
778 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +32:41 | Aapo Rainio | 1:36:26 | ||
779 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +32:42 | Marko Haapakoski | 1:36:27 | ||
780 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +32:44 | William Grunder | 1:36:29 | ||
781 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +32:50 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 1:36:34 | ||
782 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +32:52 | Mauri Holopainen | 1:36:37 | ||
783 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +32:53 | Raitanen Hanna | 1:36:38 | ||
784 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +32:55 | Jouko Lehtinen | 1:36:39 | ||
785 | Ök-94 (448) | +32:55 | Steinhard Låg | 1:36:39 | ||
786 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +32:55 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:36:39 | ||
787 | Salparasti (1077) | +32:56 | Toni Kangasmöki | 1:36:41 | ||
788 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +32:58 | Geza Molnar | 1:36:42 | ||
789 | IF Thor (1351) | +33:03 | Matviy Khotyaintsev | 1:36:48 | ||
790 | Team Gulo gulo (754) | +33:04 | Juhani Toimela | 1:36:49 | ||
791 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +33:05 | Joona Miettinen | 1:36:50 | ||
792 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +33:08 | Kari Jakobsson | 1:36:52 | ||
793 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +33:10 | Kostadin Novakov | 1:36:54 | ||
794 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +33:16 | Oliver Jõgeva | 1:37:01 | ||
795 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612) | +33:20 | Timo Koskela | 1:37:04 | ||
796 | Turun Puristus (818) | +33:20 | Pekka Grönlund | 1:37:05 | ||
797 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +33:21 | Thomas Jansson | 1:37:06 | ||
798 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +33:22 | Vesa Suonurmi | 1:37:07 | ||
799 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +33:24 | Jussi Lassila | 1:37:08 | ||
800 | Korven Honka (334) | +33:24 | Mika Korhonen | 1:37:09 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |