jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 7,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801SWEOK sterker (436)+21:46Pontus Bergstrm1:01:56
    802FINLepatiittos2 (795)+21:47Teemu Pytkangas1:01:57
    803NORBirkenes IL (386)+21:49Lars Jran Sundsdal1:01:59
    804FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+21:49Juha Pietarinen1:01:59
    805FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+21:50Lauri Jolanki1:02:00
    806FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+21:52Joona Eskelinen1:02:02
    807FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+21:52Olli Liikkanen1:02:02
    808FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+21:54Timo Koskela1:02:04
    809FINLounapartio (1039)+21:55Arttu Arponen1:02:05
    810FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+21:56Teemu Myllymki1:02:06
    811FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+21:57Pasi Reunanen1:02:07
    812FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+21:58Mikael Lhteenmki1:02:08
    813FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+21:58Mika Ojala1:02:08
    814FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+22:00Seppo Srkk1:02:10
    815FINNenosen veljekset (422)+22:01Esa Nenonen1:02:11
    816ESTRakvere OK (630)+22:04Ragnar Rooba1:02:14
    817FINOff Course (1832)+22:04Piia Latva-Kiskola1:02:14
    818FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+22:08Keijo Khknen1:02:18
    819FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+22:08Jari Pitkkoski1:02:18
    820FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+22:10Henrik Palmen1:02:20
    821FINTurun NMKY (1314)+22:12Villiam Saarinen1:02:22
    822ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+22:12Oliver Jgeva1:02:22
    823FINKorpisoturit (787)+22:13Tomi Suominen1:02:23
    824FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+22:14Lauri Aaltonen1:02:24
    825FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+22:15Kimmo Mkel1:02:25
    826FINLostBoys (1123)+22:17Kimmo Vnni1:02:27
    827FINToiska (957)+22:19Olli Mustajoki1:02:29
    828FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+22:19Jussi-Pekka Lemettinen1:02:29
    829FINOK Trian 4 (349)+22:21Fredrik Blomster1:02:31
    830FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+22:21Geza Molnar1:02:31
    831FINOK Trian 6 (675)+22:23Benjamin Holmgren1:02:33
    832LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+22:24Jekabs Knets1:02:34
    833FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+22:25Paavo Forsberg1:02:35
    834FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+22:27Ossi Hahtela1:02:37
    835GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+22:27Lukas Schumann1:02:37
    836SWESnttringe SK 2 (366)+22:28Jrgen Hector1:02:38
    837FINThinkers (709)+22:29Olli Makkonen1:02:39
    838NORIndre stfold OK (370)+22:31Thomas Bedin1:02:41
    839FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+22:32Pierre Mahieu1:02:42
    840FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+22:32Johanna Viilo1:02:42
    841DENStronger Together (1108)+22:34Antti Kumara1:02:44
    842FINTeam Lost (706)+22:35Jan Hopearuoho1:02:45
    843FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+22:37Jonathan man1:02:47
    844FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+22:37Ilkka Mikkola1:02:47
    845FINToimen Pojat (782)+22:38Aapo Rainio1:02:48
    846FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+22:38Mikko Kolehmainen1:02:48
    847FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+22:39Aleksi Lahti1:02:49
    848SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+22:40Peter Dauwalder1:02:50
    849SWEIOF (662)+22:42David Wstlund1:02:52
    850SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+22:42Gunnar Nilsson1:02:52
    851FINValmet Technologies (637)+22:44Jarmo Oikarinen1:02:54
    852FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+22:44Eveliina Hirvonen1:02:54
    853SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+22:45Olof Borell1:02:55
    854FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+22:46Lasse Laakso1:02:56
    855FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+22:47Marko Rajala1:02:57
    856FINHarhaveikot (725)+22:48Ville Reinikainen1:02:58
    857FINSeNaatti (1119)+22:53Asko Heinaro1:03:03
    858SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+22:53Fredrik Mkinen1:03:03
    859SWEValbo AIF (1343)+22:54Lars Lindgren1:03:04
    860FINSukK 83 (661)+22:57Verneri Lehtovirta1:03:07
    861FINLynx 6 (1476)+22:57Juha Tilli1:03:07
    862FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+22:59Pekka Koponen1:03:09
    863FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+23:00Tapio Lehtinen1:03:10
    864FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+23:01Mikko Talvitie1:03:11
    865FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+23:02Jussi Lassila1:03:12
    866FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+23:04Marko Haapakoski1:03:14
    867FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+23:05Niklas Lindell1:03:15
    868FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+23:06Vesa Suonurmi1:03:16
    869NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+23:06Henning B. Carlsen1:03:16
    870LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+23:07Matiss Arnicans1:03:17
    871FINPetolintu 2 (844)+23:08Aleksi Lampi1:03:18
    872FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+23:09Ollipekka Kailari1:03:19
    873FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+23:11Matti Kilpi1:03:21
    874FINOutotec (622)+23:12Petri Tikkanen1:03:22
    875FINMetsklusteri (798)+23:13Teemu Jrvenp1:03:23
    876FINSelkien Sisu (837)+23:13Joona Miettinen1:03:23
    877FINTeam Azure (814)+23:14Teemu Vidgren1:03:24
    878FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+23:17Pasi Kyherinen1:03:27
    879FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+23:17Janne berg1:03:27
    880FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+23:17Otso Huttunen1:03:27
    881FINVuorenveikot (467)+23:18Herman Lange1:03:28
    882FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+23:19Tero Kokkoniemi1:03:29
    883FINNavi 10 (1397)+23:21Timo Kohvakka1:03:31
    884FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+23:23Lasse Westerholm1:03:33
    885FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+23:23Aku-Pekka Fagerholm1:03:33
    886FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+23:24Tapani Partanen1:03:34
    887FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+23:26Karri Koistinen1:03:36
    888FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+23:27Osmo Nevalainen1:03:37
    889FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+23:27Juha Sipponen1:03:37
    890FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+23:29Teemu Hourula1:03:39
    891FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+23:30Miska Riissanen1:03:40
    892FINTeam Laardi (1630)+23:31Mikko Tervajoki1:03:41
    893FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+23:32Tomi Kanniainen1:03:42
    894FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+23:33Samuli Kunttu1:03:43
    895SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+23:34Harald Rooth1:03:44
    896FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+23:36Tommi Nyman1:03:46
    897FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+23:37Jari Ojala1:03:47
    898FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+23:40Vesa Laurila1:03:50
    899FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+23:42Seppo Jokinen1:03:52
    900FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+23:43Tomi Korhonen1:03:53
    901FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+23:44Linus Peltonen1:03:54
    902FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+23:45Iiro Kuusela1:03:55
    903FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+23:45Jouni Luhtala1:03:55
    904FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+23:46Valtteri Vilkki1:03:56
    905FINDream Team (1857)+23:47Ilari Saikkonen1:03:57
    906FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+23:47Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:03:57
    907FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+23:48Heikki Huhtinen1:03:58
    908ESTBona Fide (771)+23:49Ylo Viru1:03:59
    909SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+23:49Clemens Wolfram1:03:59
    910FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+23:51Antti Koljonen1:04:01
    911FINSitowise (1614)+23:52Anders Koponen1:04:02
    912FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+23:54Juhani Toimela1:04:04
    913FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+23:55Juho Jumisko1:04:05
    914FINCH-Polymers (1623)+23:58Ari ri1:04:08
    915FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+23:58Veijo Heikkinen1:04:08
    916SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+23:59William Grunder1:04:09
    917FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+24:03Erno Pakkala1:04:13
    918FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+24:04Bernt Slotte1:04:14
    919FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+24:05Eemil Hyppnen1:04:15
    920FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+24:05Oskar Breilin1:04:15
    921FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+24:07Antti Patjas1:04:17
    922FINFujitsu (655)+24:07Erno Paju1:04:17
    923FINKotipojat (946)+24:10Sebastian Knight1:04:20
    924FINRastihaukat (568)+24:11Harri Kauppinen1:04:21
    925FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+24:11Ville Rahkonen1:04:21
    926FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+24:12Mikko Halonen1:04:22
    927FINSocca (1833)+24:12Timo Sirola1:04:22
    928FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+24:13Pekka Vornanen1:04:23
    929FINLemin Eskot (841)+24:14Jari Parviainen1:04:24
    930FINIK Kronan (1298)+24:14Kenneth Grankull1:04:24
    931FINTaxi Team (785)+24:15Timo Luoto1:04:25
    932FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+24:17Mikke Maronen1:04:27
    933FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+24:17Ville Rehn1:04:27
    934FINSK Mortis (394)+24:18Jukka Rusanen1:04:28
    935SWEIF Thor (1351)+24:18Matviy Khotyaintsev1:04:28
    936FINKanin tahti (1129)+24:20Janne Lumia1:04:30
    937FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1392)+24:20Jorma Kivel1:04:30
    938FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+24:22Arto Ahonen1:04:32
    939FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+24:23Juha Karstunen1:04:33
    940FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+24:23Tuomas Ketonen1:04:33
    941FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+24:24Valtteri Laine1:04:34
    942FINOK Jorren (1568)+24:26Henrik Backman1:04:36
    943FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+24:27Olli Pyry1:04:37
    944FINKorven Honka (334)+24:28Mika Korhonen1:04:38
    945FINVeikkaus (924)+24:30Sami Sundstrm1:04:40
    946FINCADS Team (1784)+24:32Antti Sepp1:04:42
    947FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+24:33Pasi Lahtinen1:04:43
    948FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+24:34Matti Huotari1:04:44
    949FINRaTro (969)+24:39Maria Itkonen1:04:49
    950FINRasti Elmo (564)+24:40Antti Haapalainen1:04:50
    951FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+24:40Veli Mki1:04:50
    952FINNastolan Ter (562)+24:41Tomi Kurhinen1:04:51
    953NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+24:43Fred-Arne Sivertsen1:04:53
    954FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+24:44Matti Puukko1:04:54
    955FINRistin Miehet (1274)+24:44Aki Lahti1:04:54
    956FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+24:46Pekka Mntyl1:04:56
    957FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+24:47Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:04:57
    958LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+24:47Peteris Hokonens1:04:57
    959FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+24:50Antti Kemppainen1:05:00
    960FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+24:51Mikael Gull1:05:01
    961FINRajaveljet (628)+24:52Jarkko Ruokonen1:05:02
    962FINViitamen Veto (1615)+24:53Simo Viitanen1:05:03
    963FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+24:54Eveliina Muukkonen1:05:04
    964FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+24:55Mauri Holopainen1:05:05
    965FINIBM Sport club (1187)+24:55Joona Mnnist1:05:05
    966FINOC Utmanare (1027)+24:57Olli Manninen1:05:07
    967FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+24:58Kim Harlamow1:05:08
    968FINSallan Karhut (1322)+24:58Janne Hnninen1:05:08
    969FINIlmatorjunta (810)+25:00Antti Metsnvirta1:05:10
    970FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+25:01Joni Tenhunen1:05:11
    971FINRastitykki (548)+25:02Reima Harju1:05:12
    972FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+25:03Juuso Heiskanen1:05:13
    973FINKoovee 6 (415)+25:05Mikko Riihimki1:05:15
    974FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+25:06Mika Simonen1:05:16
    975LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+25:07Normunds Leina1:05:17
    976FINDirty Seven (1772)+25:09Lainpelto Vesa1:05:19
    977FINJkriprikaati (572)+25:11Jari Tenno1:05:21
    978FINYIT Rakennus (570)+25:13Raitanen Hanna1:05:23
    979FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+25:13Jan Tolkkinen1:05:23
    980FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+25:14Aapo Varis1:05:24
    981FINGimmeFive Multisport (1071)+25:15Tuomas Hulkkonen1:05:25
    982SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+25:16Jonas Niklasson1:05:26
    983NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+25:18Erik Frseth1:05:28
    984FINAivan Sama (398)+25:19Pasi Elolampi1:05:29
    985FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+25:20Eero Luurila1:05:30
    986FINDentina (819)+25:21Jussi Birling1:05:31
    987FRATOM (730)+25:22Baptiste FUCHS1:05:32
    988SWERns OK 2 (464)+25:23Jonas Eriksson1:05:33
    989FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+25:25Antti Vainikka1:05:35
    990SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+25:25Jonas Nylund1:05:35
    991FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+25:26Kalle Ruotsala1:05:36
    992FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+25:28Kari Sillanp1:05:38
    993FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+25:29Risto Niinimki1:05:39
    994SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+25:30Christian Redtzer1:05:40
    995FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+25:30Eero Syrj1:05:40
    996NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+25:31Kjetil Wirak1:05:41
    997FINSappion Veikot (378)+25:32Niilo Vtinen1:05:42
    998FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+25:32Nyholm Thomas1:05:42
    999FINSpektrum (1293)+25:33Henrik Stubb1:05:43
    1000FINNiPa (1604)+25:34Juho Nissi1:05:44
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >