jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 10,8 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORLillomarka OL (23)1:03:05Kris Jones1:03:05
    SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)Ralph Street1:03:05
    3SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+3Max Peter Bejmer1:03:08
    4FINHiisirasti (30)+5Dmitri Nakonechnyi1:03:10
    5SWEOK Orion (32)+7Thomas Curiger1:03:12
    6NORFrol IL (9)+7Stian Sundsvik1:03:12
    7NORNydalens SK (18)+16Hvard Haga1:03:21
    8FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+22Topi Raitanen1:03:27
    9FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+23Otto Kaario1:03:28
    10NORNTNUI 2 (42)+25Henry McNulty1:03:30
    11NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+26Anders Vister1:03:31
    12FINKoovee 2 (25)+27Tim Robertson1:03:32
    13FINLynx (40)+35Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:03:40
    14FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+46Mikko Patana1:03:51
    15SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+46Morten Jarvis Westergrd1:03:51
    16FINKoovee (2)+48Joni Hirvikallio1:03:53
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+50Viktor Svensk1:03:55
    18FINKalevan Rasti (36)+52Jan Prochazka1:03:57
    19RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+57Ivan Potylitsyn1:04:02
    20NORFreidig SPK (113)+59Hvard Sandstad Eidsmo1:04:04
    21SWEOK Linne (11)+1:00Vincent Coupat1:04:05
    22FINKangasala SK (45)+1:02Kristo Heinmann1:04:07
    23FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+1:03Andris Jubelis1:04:08
    24SWEOK Denseln (19)+1:03Algirdas Bartkevicius1:04:08
    25NORHalden SK (5)+1:07Andreas Redlinger1:04:12
    26NORBkkelagets SK (77)+1:09Carl Godager Kaas1:04:14
    27SWEJrla Orientering (37)+1:14Ivan Kuchmenko1:04:19
    28NORNTNUI (26)+1:24Olai Stensland Lillevold1:04:29
    29FINOK Trian (27)+1:26Mikael Fabritius1:04:31
    30FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:28Juha Hyyrylinen1:04:33
    31FINOK Raseborg (142)+1:32Kuba Dragowski1:04:37
    32SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:33Timon Schweizer1:04:38
    33DENOK Pan rhus (100)+1:38Tue Lassen1:04:43
    34FINMS Parma (16)+1:42Yury Tambasau1:04:47
    35NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:51Espen Nordbrden Fiskum1:04:56
    36SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+1:52Theo Radondy1:04:57
    37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+1:53Quentin Rauturier1:04:58
    38SUIBussola OK (189)+1:54Matthias Leonhardt1:04:59
    39FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+1:56Riccardo Rancan1:05:01
    40FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+1:57Mikko Knuuttila1:05:02
    41ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:58Pau Llorens1:05:03
    42FINRasTiimi (148)+1:59Risto Uusivirta1:05:04
    43SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+2:00Zsolt Lenkei1:05:05
    44SWEOK Tisaren (50)+2:00Gustav Hinder1:05:05
    45SWESvedalens AIK (67)+2:03Dmitry Mihalkin1:05:08
    46SWErla IF (12)+2:05Viktor Silvemark1:05:10
    47SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+2:13Florian Attinger1:05:18
    48FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:15Kari Varis1:05:20
    49SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+2:16Andreas Hall1:05:21
    50FINPaimion Rasti (7)+2:17Daniel Stenlund1:05:22
    51FINSK Uusi (174)+2:24Antton Koivisto1:05:29
    52SWEThe Swans (1580)+2:27Joacim Swan Carlsson1:05:32
    53NORFrol IL 2 (90)+2:31Carl Petter Lyngen1:05:36
    54FINRastikarhut (131)+2:32Pyry Willman1:05:37
    55SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+2:34Dmitrii Iurev1:05:39
    56SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+2:39Oscar Johansson1:05:44
    57FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+2:42Aaro Aho1:05:47
    58SWETullinge SK (59)+2:43Victor Imark1:05:48
    59SWEHestra IF (78)+2:44Filip Grahn1:05:49
    60FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+2:45Tuomas Heikkil1:05:50
    61FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+2:46Leo Matinheikki1:05:51
    62SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+2:47Jakob Lf1:05:52
    63SWEGvle OK (166)+2:47Erik Boman1:05:52
    64FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+2:59Evgeni Godlevski1:06:04
    65SWEIFK Ume (93)+3:05Lukas Peterson1:06:10
    66FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+3:22Ville Kinnala1:06:27
    67FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+3:40Mikko Eerola1:06:45
    68FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+4:36Antonio Martinez Perez1:07:41
    69FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+4:37Eero Saleva1:07:42
    70SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+4:38Chris Smithard1:07:43
    71FINPellon Ponsi (70)+4:43Jyri Uusitalo1:07:48
    72SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+4:45Michal Oljenik1:07:50
    73LTUIGTISA (34)+4:48Vilius Aleliunas1:07:53
    74NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+4:49Duncan Coombs1:07:54
    75NORIL Tyrving (17)+4:52Wojciech Kowalski1:07:57
    76SWEOK Ravinen (10)+5:01Jonathan Crickmore1:08:06
    77SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+5:03Emil Ljungemyr1:08:08
    78NORHalden SK 2 (47)+5:04Niels Christian Hellerud1:08:09
    79FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+5:05Lasse Suonp1:08:10
    80RUSNord West (68)+5:09Daniil Kashin1:08:14
    81FINRastivarsat (127)+5:11Tatu Leirimaa1:08:16
    82RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+5:27Nikitos Karpunin1:08:32
    83FINNavi (62)+5:29Peter Bray1:08:34
    84LATOK Kapa (250)+5:30Ainars Lupikis1:08:35
    85SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+5:31Markus Hederskog1:08:36
    86NORFossum IF (53)+5:32Emil Ahlbck1:08:37
    87FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+5:34Janis Kums1:08:39
    88SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+5:35Albin Thunberg1:08:40
    89SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+5:37Oskar Enges1:08:42
    90NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+5:39Sindre Holt1:08:44
    91FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+5:41Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:08:46
    92SWEOK Rodhen (101)+5:42Vasili Straltsou1:08:47
    93GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+5:45Matthew Fellbaum1:08:50
    94NORFredrikstad SK (33)+5:47Andreas Hye1:08:52
    95FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+5:47Mika Rautanen1:08:52
    96FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+5:49George Mavchun1:08:54
    97SWErla IF 2 (120)+5:51Oscar Vngell1:08:56
    98SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (63)+5:52Oskar Lundqvist1:08:57
    99FINMS Parma 2 (82)+5:59Henrik Visnen1:09:04
    100SWEOK Hllen (112)+6:01Jonas Engstrm1:09:06
    101RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+6:03Nikita Somov1:09:08
    102SWENykpings OK (52)+6:11Philip Carlsson1:09:16
    103NORKristiansand OK (60)+6:18Luis Nogueira de la Muela1:09:23
    104SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+6:27Anders Hedberg1:09:32
    105SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+6:30Love Sintring1:09:35
    106SWEResultat AB (371)+6:32Markus Martinelle1:09:37
    107SWEOK Milan (696)+6:32Per Eklf1:09:37
    108FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+6:34Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:09:39
    109FINKoovee 3 (107)+6:39Fryderyk Pryjma1:09:44
    110DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+6:40Giacomo Frattari1:09:45
    111SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+6:41Joshua Dudley1:09:46
    112SWERehns BK (66)+6:43Vladimir Tregubov1:09:48
    113FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+6:43Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:09:48
    114SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+6:43Pascal Schmid1:09:48
    115LATOK Ogre (143)+6:45Edgars Ustinovs1:09:50
    116FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+6:47Aleksi Sopo1:09:52
    117FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+6:47Manu Mutka1:09:52
    118FINKarjaan Ura (407)+6:47Edvard Sundman1:09:52
    119SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+6:49Nicolas Simonin1:09:54
    120FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+6:49Otto Loukkalahti1:09:54
    121SWESundbybergs IK (126)+6:50Kristoffer Tengroth1:09:55
    122FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+6:51Valtteri Kankainen1:09:56
    123BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+6:52Siarhei Salodkin1:09:57
    124FINEspoon Suunta (88)+6:52Rinat Gabitov1:09:57
    125FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+6:52Juri Kirjanov1:09:57
    126SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+6:53Pontus Karlsson1:09:58
    127GBREUOC (1879)+6:54Eddie Narbett1:09:59
    128FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+6:56Mikko Hls1:10:01
    129SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+6:57Albin Axelsson1:10:02
    130FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+6:58Miika Irtola1:10:03
    131FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+6:59Daniel Koivisto1:10:04
    132FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+7:00Lari-Antti Rissanen1:10:05
    133SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+7:01Rasmus Svantesson1:10:06
    134FINOK Trian 2 (73)+7:03Daniel Blomster1:10:08
    135LATOK Saldus (153)+7:03Atis Reskis1:10:08
    136RUSOmega (191)+7:35Alexander Kamalov1:10:40
    137SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+7:40Erik Fernlund1:10:45
    138SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+7:40Staffan Eriksson1:10:45
    139SWELinkpings OK (102)+7:41Per Carlborg1:10:46
    140LATOK Meridians (157)+7:46Andris Cans1:10:51
    141NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+7:47Morten Jrgensen1:10:52
    142FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+7:50Juha-Matti Mikkolainen1:10:55
    143FINLynx 2 (169)+7:55Juuso Metsl1:11:00
    144SWEAttunda OK (91)+7:57Karl Enges1:11:02
    145FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+7:59Samu Lehtola1:11:04
    146FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+8:02Jan Zhanal1:11:07
    147FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+8:05Miika Nurmi1:11:10
    148FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+8:24Ilari Sulkula1:11:29
    149FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+8:32Ville Mannonen1:11:37
    150FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+8:41Kalle Kinnala1:11:46
    151FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+8:56Jonas Grndler1:12:01
    152SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+9:32Ulrik Nordberg1:12:37
    153NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+9:32Tore Sandvik1:12:37
    154FINRasti 88 (246)+9:33Vesa Nokka1:12:38
    155FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+9:33Daniil Elizarov1:12:38
    156FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+9:34Mikko Rahkola1:12:39
    157SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+9:34Joakim Eliasson1:12:39
    158SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+9:35Niklas Alden1:12:40
    159SWEKils OK (1124)+9:35Viktor Skoog1:12:40
    160SWESnttringe SK (133)+9:36Jesper Lidmar1:12:41
    161SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+9:37Linus Kristiansson1:12:42
    162SWESkogslparna (136)+9:39Benjamin Nslund1:12:44
    163RUSNord West 2 (192)+9:39Viacheslav Martinovskii1:12:44
    164HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+9:40Adam Kovacs1:12:45
    165NORBysen IL (158)+9:41yvind Wiggen1:12:46
    166SUIOLG Basel (104)+9:42Christian Hohl1:12:47
    167SWEOK Roslagen (207)+9:43Joel Lnnevall1:12:48
    168FINRC Eemeli (381)+9:43Jouni Kahelin1:12:48
    169FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+9:44Endijs Titomers1:12:49
    170FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+9:45Lassi Vaismaa1:12:50
    171GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+9:45Anatoly Zelenin1:12:50
    172LTUAzuolas (116)+9:46Pranas Germanavicius1:12:51
    173FINMS Parma 3 (139)+9:47Eero-Matti Vainio1:12:52
    174NORVang OL (1316)+9:49Njaal Ellegaard Melby1:12:54
    175FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+9:52Bogdan Rodionov1:12:57
    176FINLahden Taimi (277)+9:54Anton Ivanov1:12:59
    177FINNostars (301)+9:54Uku-Laur Tali1:12:59
    178FINRasti-Lukko (170)+9:55Aleksi Lohtander1:13:00
    179CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+9:55Jan Flasar1:13:00
    180SWEVxj OK (95)+9:57Isac Ericsson1:13:02
    181FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+9:58Jarkko Rantoja1:13:03
    182SWESundsvalls OK (224)+9:59Pessi Liukkonen1:13:04
    183SWEOK Kre (74)+10:00Fredrik Mattsson1:13:05
    184FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+10:00Aaro Asikainen1:13:05
    185FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+10:01Pyry Mattila1:13:06
    186SUIOLV Zug (1335)+10:01Joel Borner1:13:06
    187NOREmit (321)+10:03Jan Kocbach1:13:08
    188FINLappeen Riento (196)+10:04Evgeny Artemov1:13:09
    189SWEEksj SOK (72)+10:05Oskar Lind1:13:10
    190SWEHaninge SOK (233)+10:13Felix Persson1:13:18
    191FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+10:15Arttu Taulavuori1:13:20
    192FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+10:16Juuso Lindeqvist1:13:21
    193RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+10:18Desmond Franssen1:13:23
    194SWESders-Tyres (320)+10:20Tom Thor1:13:25
    195RUSUltra (571)+10:22Aleksei Fomichev1:13:27
    196FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+10:26Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:13:31
    197LTUVERSME (419)+10:35Paulius Kudriavcevas1:13:40
    198LTUMedeina (202)+10:36Simonas Tamosaitis1:13:41
    199FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+10:38Ville Mkel1:13:43
    200FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+10:39Pyry Ilmarinen1:13:44
    Alla Nsta 200 >