jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 3,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEOK Orion (32)1:18:58Erik Andersson15:03
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+18Johan Hgstrand15:27
    3SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+18Kent Ohlsson15:32
    4NORNydalens SK (18)+22Alan Cherry15:15
    5SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+22Joakim Svensk14:39
    6FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+49Pauli Leinonen15:35
    7SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+52Fredrik Eden15:14
    8NORFrol IL (9)+54Martin Vister16:00
    9SWEJrla Orientering (37)+1:30Olle Bostrm15:25
    10NORBkkelagets SK (77)+1:34Matthew Speake15:31
    11NORFreidig SPK (113)+1:36Oliwer Lundberg15:48
    12FINKoovee (2)+1:37Topi Anjala16:00
    13FINKalevan Rasti (36)+1:40Markus Rsnen15:54
    14SWEOK Denseln (19)+1:44Pavlo Ushkvarok15:48
    15RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+1:55Alexsandr Pavlenko16:04
    16FINHiisirasti (30)+2:23Joona Huila17:30
    17NORHalden SK (5)+2:24Emil Wingstedt16:25
    18SWEOK Linne (11)+2:25Jakob Andersson16:31
    19SWETullinge SK (59)+2:26Tomas Krivda14:49
    20NORNTNUI (26)+2:28Rasmus Rrholt Theisen16:18
    21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+2:30Topi Syrjlinen14:53
    22FINKangasala SK (45)+2:32Jarkko Liuha16:43
    23FINKoovee 2 (25)+2:41Jani Lakanen17:25
    24SWESvedalens AIK (67)+2:41Sergey Fedetsenka15:46
    25SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+2:42Roman Ryapolov15:48
    26DENOK Pan rhus (100)+2:45Rasmus Thrane Hansen16:08
    27SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+2:47Linus Rapp15:40
    28SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+2:47Thomas Carlsson15:02
    29ESPCatalonia Team (164)+2:50Marc Serrallonga15:58
    30FINLynx (40)+2:53Niklas Saramki17:28
    31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+3:00Luukas Valtonen17:53
    32FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+3:07Teemu Eerola15:28
    33FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+3:08Lauri Oikarinen16:21
    34FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+3:11Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari16:04
    35NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+4:02Bendik Eliassen17:19
    36SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+4:06Rasmus Aslaksen-Palmqvist16:56
    37SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+4:11Sebastian Hgler17:45
    38FINOK Raseborg (142)+4:13Erik Haajanen17:48
    39SWEIFK Ume (93)+4:14Martin Hederskog16:16
    40SWEHestra IF (78)+4:16Victor Helgesson16:40
    41SWEOK Tisaren (50)+4:27Johan Aronsson17:32
    42FINMS Parma (16)+4:30Arto Talvinen17:52
    43FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+4:41Pekka Hyvnen17:56
    44FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+4:47Tuomas Mattila18:52
    45FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+4:49Kalle Manninen18:26
    46FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+4:52Timo Saarinen17:12
    47FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+4:56Leo Laakkonen16:15
    48SWEGvle OK (166)+5:08Albin Sjhed17:27
    49SUIOLV Baselland (35)+5:10Kaspar Hgler18:17
    50SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+5:10Emil Pettersson17:36
    51RUSNord West (68)+5:13Nikita Stepanov15:11
    52FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+5:14Eemeli Suominen19:38
    53NORIL Tyrving (17)+5:22Bjrn Ekeberg15:35
    54SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+5:22Joakim Anden15:49
    55SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+5:25Oskar Leinonen15:29
    56NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+5:28Espen Jakobsen15:43
    57FINNavi (62)+5:34Olli-Markus Taivainen15:13
    58SWEThe Swans (1580)+5:43Casper af Swan Giding18:20
    59FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+5:54Juho Rajaniemi17:38
    60SWErla IF (12)+5:56Robbin Kantarp18:51
    61NORNTNUI 2 (42)+5:57Tobias Kristensen20:40
    62FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+6:09Mikko Huhtinen16:09
    63FINRasTiimi (148)+6:09Matti Keskitalo19:22
    64FINSK Uusi (174)+6:13Tommi Hakuli18:56
    65FINRastikarhut (131)+6:14Pietu Jutila18:45
    66NORFrol IL 2 (90)+6:18Tobias Alstad18:51
    67LTUIGTISA (34)+6:21Vytautas Beliunas16:42
    68SWEOK Hllen (112)+6:23Peter berg15:26
    69FINPaimion Rasti (7)+6:23Jesse Laukkarinen19:14
    70SWEOK Ravinen (10)+6:28Erik Herne16:32
    71SWErla IF 2 (120)+6:39Halvor Eid Nielsen15:47
    72NORFredrikstad SK (33)+6:41Hans Petter Mathisen15:55
    73NORFossum IF (53)+6:46Oskar Strmer16:24
    74SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+6:54Filip Ossiansson16:27
    75FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+6:55Ville Parkkinen20:09
    76FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+6:59Sami Vhnen17:37
    77LATOK Kapa (250)+7:02Guntis Malins16:38
    78FINRastivarsat (127)+7:05Denis Grishman16:57
    79SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (63)+7:07Rickard Brjesson16:19
    80SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+7:11Rhys Findlay Robinsson19:40
    81SUIBussola OK (189)+7:16Michael Roethlisberger20:27
    82SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+7:16Filip Dahlgren15:51
    83SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+7:20Mattias Nilsson16:52
    84NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+7:41Bojan Blumenstein22:24
    85FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+7:58Josh Beech17:17
    86FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+7:59Tomi Nrv16:20
    87SWERehns BK (66)+8:13Jesper Lysell16:37
    88NORHalden SK 2 (47)+8:14Fredrik Eliasson18:20
    89FINMS Parma 2 (82)+8:15Henri Kalve17:16
    90FINKoovee 3 (107)+8:18Saul Klemola16:40
    91FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+8:18Gleb Tikhonov18:56
    92SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+8:25Mikael Eliasson16:59
    93NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+8:32Skjalg Nyster17:58
    94SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+8:40Jere Pajunen16:57
    95SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+8:40Daniel Carlsson Bjernald17:02
    96FINEspoon Suunta (88)+8:47Lari Pernu16:56
    97SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+8:47Felix Axelsson16:59
    98LATOK Saldus (153)+8:48Kristaps Jaudzems16:49
    99SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+8:51Adam Granstedt16:59
    100SWEResultat AB (371)+8:54Isak Bergman17:28
    101FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+8:56Lauri Koivumki17:17
    102RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+9:31Pavlik Sysoev19:12
    103NORKristiansand OK (60)+9:32Dag Blandkjenn18:20
    104FINPellon Ponsi (70)+9:36Juho-Matti Taivainen20:04
    105SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+9:37Johan Hagstrmer22:56
    106SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+9:37Niklas Olofsson20:10
    107FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+9:42Matti Liukkonen19:05
    108FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+9:45Aapo Aaltio17:59
    109SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+9:59Simon Wikstrm18:01
    110FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+10:03Janis Krumins19:34
    111FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+10:33Linas Jasinskas22:43
    112SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+10:38Assar Hellstrm19:05
    113BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+10:44Andrei Zhuravlev18:55
    114FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+10:57Ari Merilinen19:09
    115RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+11:02Aleksandr Raikov20:04
    116SWENykpings OK (52)+11:04Albin Falk19:57
    117SWELinkpings OK (102)+11:15Peter Eriksson18:38
    118SWEOK Kre (74)+11:21Remo Ruch16:24
    119SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+11:31David Lingfors17:01
    120FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+11:35Jouni Kujala17:09
    121FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+11:38Erling D. Sommerfeldt17:00
    122LATOK Meridians (157)+11:40Kristaps Magone18:59
    123FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+11:42Sami Haaranen20:55
    124FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+11:44Topias Helminen17:04
    125FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+11:47Maxim Sychev17:19
    126FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+11:54Joona Tynys19:57
    127FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+11:57Santeri Silvennoinen16:53
    128FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+11:57Antti Ojansivu19:08
    129SWESnttringe SK (133)+12:00Simon Hector17:28
    130SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+12:03Niklas Gustafsson19:31
    131FINKarjaan Ura (407)+12:09Linus Lehto20:29
    132FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+12:15Antti Rantala19:16
    133SWESkogslparna (136)+12:24Brje Pauler17:49
    134NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+12:25David Runde19:41
    135SWESundbybergs IK (126)+12:28David Mellin20:44
    136FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+12:31Mikko Laakso19:32
    137FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+12:39Heikki Toivio17:52
    138FINLynx 2 (169)+12:44Juuso Viskari19:49
    139FINLappeen Riento (196)+12:47Simo Mertanen17:45
    140SWEAttunda OK (91)+12:47Axel Wrdhe19:54
    141SWEKils OK (1124)+12:54Hugo Lilliestrm18:23
    142FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+12:57Teemu Kngs21:09
    143FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+12:58Samuel Heinonen18:59
    144SWEEksj SOK (72)+13:02Timo Suter17:57
    145FINRasti 88 (246)+13:02Markku Laaksonen18:32
    146FINMS Parma 3 (139)+13:04Aleks Hiidenhovi18:30
    147FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+13:06Toni Hartvik17:48
    148FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+13:12Kalle Rantala19:37
    149LTUMedeina (202)+13:18Marijonas Gipas17:46
    150LTUVERSME (419)+13:19Giedrius Sabaliauskas17:42
    151FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+13:27Petri Ikvalko17:59
    152SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+13:32Philip Persson19:01
    153SWESundsvalls OK (224)+13:40Anders Axling18:44
    154RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+13:40Sergey Osipov18:21
    155FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+13:44Roni-Ville Rissanen21:50
    156HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+13:51Mate Baumholczer19:15
    157DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+13:51Jeppe Ruud22:17
    158SWEOK Rodhen (101)+13:52Emil Grehn23:17
    159FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+13:53Arttu Lindqvist18:54
    160FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+13:54Teemu Kaksonen21:58
    161FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+13:54Juho Pousi21:59
    162SWEHaninge SOK (233)+13:57Hugo Dahlberg18:44
    163NORBysen IL (158)+14:02Hans Aleksander sthagen19:29
    164SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+14:08Per Sjgren17:41
    165GBREUOC (1879)+14:09Will Rigg22:23
    166FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+14:11Elias Kuukka15:18
    167SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+14:14Michael Refors17:54
    168SWESders-Tyres (320)+14:16Niklas Wrane19:00
    169FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+14:21Teemu Laasanen17:33
    170SUIOLG Basel (104)+14:35Robin Brodmann19:58
    171USADVOA (1331)+14:37Greg Ahswede18:50
    172LTUAzuolas (116)+14:37Gytis Nakvosas19:54
    173NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+14:38Jens Johan Brekke18:08
    174SWEVxj OK (95)+14:39Lukas Lundgren19:48
    175SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+14:42Anton Kllstrm18:20
    176FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+14:44Jukka-Pekka Seppnen17:35
    177FINRasti-Lukko (170)+14:45Mikael Kauppi19:51
    178SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+14:48Mattias Mrts22:12
    179NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+14:51Anders Bjergaard18:07
    180FINLahden Taimi (277)+14:55Timo Sarkkinen20:05
    181RUSNord West 2 (192)+14:55Kirill Gurlev20:21
    182LATOZONS OK (244)+15:00Martins Linde18:00
    183FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+15:19Tapio Haarlaa17:51
    184FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+15:20Pekka Pekkala23:51
    185SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+15:28Christoffer Wilestedt24:55
    186FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+15:32Jani Tamminen21:46
    187SWEOK Roslagen (207)+15:38Liutauras Bilevicius20:57
    188CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+15:49Pavel Prochazka21:01
    189SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+15:51Erik Magnusson20:12
    190NOROppsal orientering (216)+15:51Ola Marius Pedersen18:53
    191SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+15:52Carl Josefsson18:26
    192FINOK77 2 (235)+15:52Matias Kankkunen19:30
    193FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+15:55Mika Mannervesi21:02
    194SWEBS HK (1850)+15:57Bengtsson Gabriel19:16
    195FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+15:57Petri Saari22:33
    196RUSOmega (191)+15:57Sergey Popov23:27
    197FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+15:58Matias Rokka19:50
    198FINKoovee 4 (159)+16:01Michal Hubacek18:39
    199SWEGotlands OF (222)+16:02Andreas Liljegren18:37
    200FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+16:02Timo Parttimaa19:38
    Alla Nsta 200 >