< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +35:27 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 47:52 | ||
402 | Joosehukku (1658) | +35:28 | Heidi Plit | 41:30 | ||
403 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +35:31 | Andrey Kuokkanen | 45:16 | ||
404 | RC Eemeli (381) | +35:32 | Teemu Kalvas | 54:13 | ||
405 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +35:33 | Heikki Alanko | 41:49 | ||
406 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +35:35 | Jani Kurhinen | 39:36 | ||
407 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +35:37 | Joni Kemppi | 40:38 | ||
408 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +35:40 | Öyvind Thömt | 54:31 | ||
409 | Rasti E4 (269) | +35:41 | Timo Maukonen | 42:39 | ||
410 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +35:44 | Niklas Profors | 43:20 | ||
411 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +35:45 | Lauri Valkonen | 35:58 | ||
412 | OK Ilves (336) | +35:47 | Sven Oras | 46:49 | ||
413 | Laihian Luja (276) | +35:53 | Tapio Karppi | 43:14 | ||
414 | OK Vöru (743) | +35:54 | Alar Kume | 44:37 | ||
415 | Ringerike OL (807) | +35:56 | Per Erik Opseth | 49:21 | ||
416 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +35:59 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 45:30 | ||
417 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +36:02 | Kari Koivisto | 48:55 | ||
418 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +36:04 | Asko Sippola | 43:46 | ||
419 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +36:04 | Timo Savelainen | 43:59 | ||
420 | Konserni (820) | +36:09 | Olli Hiidensalo | 38:44 | ||
421 | Leader PTZ (1040) | +36:10 | Igor Kirillov | 42:35 | ||
422 | IC-Electrofit (1089) | +36:11 | Asgeir Mjösund | 33:45 | ||
423 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +36:19 | Superoleg Maksimov | 50:44 | ||
424 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +36:20 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 43:15 | ||
425 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +36:24 | Urs Tschamper | 48:50 | ||
426 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +36:26 | Pekka Torvinen | 44:33 | ||
427 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +36:29 | Matte Kontola | 41:53 | ||
428 | Puujalad (389) | +36:32 | Immato Oliver | 41:09 | ||
429 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +36:36 | Atte Etula | 39:51 | ||
430 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +36:37 | Mikkel Lyskjär | 39:55 | ||
431 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +36:37 | Kalle Järvelä | 53:19 | ||
432 | Jussis seven (397) | +36:39 | Lars Bukkehave | 41:14 | ||
433 | Petolintu (338) | +36:42 | Sampo Forssen | 40:08 | ||
434 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +36:42 | Andrej Olunczek | 55:24 | ||
435 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +36:44 | Roger Nützi | 43:44 | ||
436 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +36:45 | Evgenii Ivanenko | 40:52 | ||
437 | JOKA (290) | +36:47 | Priit Poopuu | 42:18 | ||
438 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +36:49 | Mikael Köykkä | 39:44 | ||
439 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +36:50 | Jussi Karttila | 35:32 | ||
440 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +36:51 | Pertti Pasanen | 43:54 | ||
441 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +36:53 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 35:16 | ||
442 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +36:54 | Ville Laakso | 44:44 | ||
443 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +36:55 | Petri Kuusinen | 45:03 | ||
444 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +36:56 | Tuomas Ojanen | 45:25 | ||
445 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +36:57 | Asko Saatsi | 43:02 | ||
446 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +36:59 | Jari Järvinen | 43:40 | ||
447 | OK Botnia (278) | +37:01 | Jonas Nyman | 41:51 | ||
448 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +37:02 | Petri Moisio | 40:45 | ||
449 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +37:06 | Randy Korb | 39:26 | ||
450 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +37:16 | Teemu Paavola | 40:15 | ||
451 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +37:24 | Tuomas Puonti | 39:45 | ||
452 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589) | +37:30 | Tapio Hankala | 39:42 | ||
453 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +37:31 | Eemeli Salmelin | 47:50 | ||
454 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +37:33 | Veli-Matti Oikari | 51:11 | ||
455 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +37:35 | Malmi Joona | 43:18 | ||
456 | Toiska (957) | +37:36 | Taavi Mustajoki | 36:13 | ||
457 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +37:45 | Kari Laine | 43:52 | ||
458 | Rastiketut (489) | +37:48 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 43:11 | ||
459 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +37:51 | Matti Sipponen | 48:37 | ||
460 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +37:52 | Oskar Svahn | 35:56 | ||
461 | FK Göingarna (866) | +38:00 | Magnus Larsson | 47:23 | ||
462 | Kaslink (1836) | +38:01 | Vesa Forsblom | 40:05 | ||
463 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +38:03 | Mats Luspa | 46:10 | ||
464 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +38:04 | Martins Vimba | 39:59 | ||
465 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +38:06 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 45:03 | ||
466 | Järfälla OK (231) | +38:07 | Johan Langerak | 36:39 | ||
467 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +38:09 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 43:44 | ||
468 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +38:09 | Petri Kettunen | 41:57 | ||
469 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +38:11 | Paula Starke | 45:02 | ||
470 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +38:26 | Jussi Jääoja | 45:53 | ||
471 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +38:27 | Mia Havers | 36:39 | ||
472 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +38:30 | Ludvig Waktel | 39:01 | ||
473 | MEPhI (1326) | +38:31 | Dmitriy Krylov | 44:05 | ||
474 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +38:36 | Johan Spetz | 45:44 | ||
475 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +38:39 | Emma Hagrot | 42:48 | ||
476 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +38:40 | Martins Godins | 41:13 | ||
477 | Koovee 5 (308) | +38:43 | Miika Järvinen | 45:30 | ||
478 | Suosmeren Salpa (682) | +38:44 | Jani Lepistö | 43:50 | ||
479 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +38:45 | Mikko Laine | 42:14 | ||
480 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +38:47 | Sakari Koskela | 41:08 | ||
481 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +38:48 | Erkki Linna | 45:54 | ||
482 | Juntit OK (506) | +38:50 | Lauri Leinonen | 43:23 | ||
483 | Team Johnny (1828) | +38:51 | Espen Bergström | 44:04 | ||
484 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +38:54 | Aku Virjula | 44:28 | ||
485 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +38:55 | Pekka Herttua | 43:59 | ||
486 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +38:55 | Joose Nurmela | 43:40 | ||
487 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +38:58 | Henri Krats | 42:17 | ||
488 | Savon Suunta (281) | +39:00 | Tapio Tikkanen | 42:09 | ||
489 | Nord West 3 (578) | +39:01 | Ilya Kudriavtcev | 42:35 | ||
490 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +39:01 | Matti Hokkanen | 44:16 | ||
491 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +39:03 | Matti Ilmonen | 39:15 | ||
492 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +39:05 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 40:44 | ||
493 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +39:07 | Mikko Numminen | 38:52 | ||
494 | Tuuripellet (440) | +39:08 | Heikki Tukiainen | 41:14 | ||
495 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +39:09 | Esa Savolainen | 41:40 | ||
496 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (1501) | +39:10 | Jannie Hagård | 44:38 | ||
497 | Piispan poijjat (861) | +39:13 | Timo Tavast | 46:01 | ||
498 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +39:14 | Jukka Toivari | 42:55 | ||
499 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +39:16 | Ifor Powell | 45:03 | ||
500 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +39:18 | Asko Lautamäki | 42:41 | ||
501 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +39:21 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 43:14 | ||
502 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +39:22 | Kim Seppänen | 39:38 | ||
503 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +39:25 | Timo Kokkonen | 49:03 | ||
504 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +39:29 | Jan Ola Pedersen | 41:05 | ||
505 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +39:39 | Martins Vabulis | 41:01 | ||
506 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +39:48 | Simon Rueegg | 39:57 | ||
507 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +39:49 | Arto Vesamo | 47:43 | ||
508 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +39:51 | Lauri Olli | 40:39 | ||
509 | Valkealan Kajo (406) | +39:54 | Eerik Sihvola | 44:43 | ||
510 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +39:57 | Mikko Lepistö | 40:35 | ||
511 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +40:05 | Jukka Mäkikyrö | 43:12 | ||
512 | Joen Suunta (441) | +40:18 | Jaakko Leppänen | 43:12 | ||
513 | Kartankiertäjät (971) | +40:28 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 44:30 | ||
514 | SK-0K (1621) | +40:31 | Jaakko Pitkänen | 44:20 | ||
515 | RAE ROK (306) | +40:32 | Raivo Erik | 49:36 | ||
516 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +40:36 | Ove Oksvold | 43:13 | ||
517 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +40:38 | Janne Laukkanen | 46:26 | ||
518 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +40:40 | Ville Mihl | 40:59 | ||
519 | Omega 3 (490) | +40:43 | Sergey Skopinskiy | 47:28 | ||
520 | Murut (444) | +40:46 | Ilona Haarlaa | 47:00 | ||
521 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +40:48 | Janne Salomäki | 39:22 | ||
522 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +40:49 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 40:13 | ||
523 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +40:54 | Ville Tiljander | 44:05 | ||
524 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +40:56 | Juho Lehtimäki | 46:02 | ||
525 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +41:01 | Olli Ranta | 44:33 | ||
526 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +41:01 | Bruno Nazario | 47:25 | ||
527 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +41:03 | Panu Karhu | 40:29 | ||
528 | Need for speed (1650) | +41:07 | Ola Lesteberg | 41:13 | ||
529 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +41:08 | Mika Hakala | 42:15 | ||
530 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +41:11 | Mika Venho | 46:10 | ||
531 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +41:14 | Markku Nieminen | 47:16 | ||
532 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +41:15 | Jani Sirainen | 43:15 | ||
533 | OK!Sport (384) | +41:16 | Piortr Dragowski | 45:24 | ||
534 | Lynx 5 (623) | +41:17 | Tony Hellstedt | 44:48 | ||
535 | MADROG (425) | +41:20 | Marila Anna-Sofia | 46:57 | ||
536 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +41:21 | Magnus Rajan | 43:55 | ||
537 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | +41:25 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 43:36 | ||
538 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +41:25 | Agris Robs | 46:02 | ||
539 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +41:27 | Dmitry Parkhut | 49:00 | ||
540 | Tibro OK (717) | +41:31 | Peter Brämerson | 47:55 | ||
541 | Team Västmanland 2 (1435) | +41:32 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 44:38 | ||
542 | OK Terjärv (292) | +41:34 | Valter Forsen | 44:58 | ||
543 | IF Minken (497) | +41:37 | Sören Strandvall | 49:06 | ||
544 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +41:45 | Andreas Curiger | 44:25 | ||
545 | Takas OK (350) | +41:48 | Andrejus Jemeljanenko | 36:42 | ||
546 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +41:49 | Mats Lilja | 39:51 | ||
547 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +41:52 | Joakim Ingelsson | 36:43 | ||
548 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +41:57 | Timo Löppönen | 48:36 | ||
549 | OK77 3 (667) | +42:03 | Mikko Kero | 50:13 | ||
550 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +42:06 | Jari Jokela | 38:59 | ||
551 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1329) | +42:08 | Lind Petter | 40:54 | ||
552 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +42:10 | Pasi Tölkkö | 45:38 | ||
553 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +42:11 | Esa Kurki | 44:20 | ||
554 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +42:13 | Eero Lehtonen | 34:36 | ||
555 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +42:15 | Andre Sahlsten | 39:53 | ||
556 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +42:26 | Ulrik Imberg | 39:14 | ||
557 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +42:33 | Juhani Heiskanen | 49:38 | ||
558 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +42:33 | Raimo Itkonen | 46:02 | ||
559 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +42:36 | Tommi Reponen | 41:11 | ||
560 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +42:44 | Janne Määttä | 54:33 | ||
561 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +42:48 | Tuomas Karjalainen | 44:08 | ||
562 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +43:15 | Paavo Yliluoma | 45:18 | ||
563 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +43:18 | Matias Hovi | 44:27 | ||
564 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +43:21 | Martin Bellander | 41:59 | ||
565 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +43:27 | Mikael Sundström | 39:57 | ||
566 | GRK (1769) | +43:30 | Riku Partanen | 41:49 | ||
567 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +43:31 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 42:22 | ||
568 | Iisu (633) | +43:34 | Markku Loukusa | 45:02 | ||
569 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +43:35 | Aki Yrjä | 41:10 | ||
570 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +43:38 | Petri Hynninen | 41:01 | ||
571 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +43:41 | Marko Orell | 47:38 | ||
572 | SK Mercury (605) | +43:43 | Tarmo Klaar | 47:27 | ||
573 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +43:47 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 45:25 | ||
574 | Team Happonen (569) | +43:48 | Mikko Happonen | 47:45 | ||
575 | OK Trian 8 (683) | +43:48 | Anders Ingman | 49:39 | ||
576 | Solf IK (705) | +43:50 | Marcus Enegren | 44:07 | ||
577 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +43:52 | Hannu Pietilä | 51:24 | ||
578 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +43:54 | Ossi Salokannel | 51:05 | ||
579 | OC Puisto (431) | +43:56 | Petri Ketola | 49:49 | ||
580 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +43:56 | Juha-Heikki Henttonen | 47:42 | ||
581 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +44:00 | Petri Vanninen | 44:21 | ||
582 | Ark United (1046) | +44:01 | Manu Humppi | 43:17 | ||
583 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +44:03 | Suvi Oikarinen | 48:59 | ||
584 | FTA 3 (1575) | +44:04 | Essi Väisänen | 43:50 | ||
585 | OK77 4 (487) | +44:06 | Mika Pasonen | 44:03 | ||
586 | Navi 9 (1013) | +44:07 | Jari Pylvänäinen | 45:23 | ||
587 | Peab (505) | +44:10 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 45:21 | ||
588 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +44:14 | Pertti Syrjälä | 43:21 | ||
589 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +44:16 | Hannu Tiainen | 44:21 | ||
590 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +44:19 | Daniel Stunz | 50:19 | ||
591 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +44:25 | Leif Haajanen | 43:24 | ||
592 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +44:30 | Ulrika Uotila | 38:29 | ||
593 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +44:33 | Anssi Parkkinen | 40:24 | ||
594 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +44:36 | Janne Karri | 39:41 | ||
595 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +44:37 | Tero Heittola | 39:48 | ||
596 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +44:39 | Erik Aderstedt | 49:22 | ||
597 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +44:40 | Sara Lundblad | 43:25 | ||
598 | Hakuliset (478) | +44:44 | Teemu Hakulinen | 50:24 | ||
599 | Atria (1589) | +44:48 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 45:31 | ||
600 | Karjalan Käki (1286) | +44:50 | Risto Remes | 45:10 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |