jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 9,7 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (1)1:59:29Johan Hgstrand55:40
    2SWEOK Orion (32)+2:01Erik Andersson57:36
    3SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+2:20Kent Ohlsson58:05
    4SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+5:21Roman Ryapolov58:58
    5FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+5:23Lauri Oikarinen59:07
    6SWETullinge SK (59)+5:25Tomas Krivda58:19
    7FINMS Parma (16)+5:45Arto Talvinen59:38
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+5:54Thomas Carlsson58:40
    9SWErla IF (12)+7:14Robbin Kantarp1:00:40
    10NORFredrikstad SK (33)+7:16Hans Petter Mathisen57:01
    11NORFossum IF (53)+7:17Oskar Strmer57:26
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+7:25Eemeli Suominen1:02:20
    13NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+7:26Bojan Blumenstein1:02:41
    14FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+7:41Teemu Eerola1:00:33
    15RUSNord West (68)+8:12Nikita Stepanov58:41
    16FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+8:17Leo Laakkonen1:00:07
    17LTUIGTISA (34)+8:19Vytautas Beliunas59:11
    18SWEOK Ravinen (10)+8:20Erik Herne58:55
    19SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+8:26Filip Dahlgren57:32
    20SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+8:30Oskar Leinonen59:05
    21FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+8:32Pekka Hyvnen1:02:18
    22SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (63)+8:43Rickard Brjesson58:26
    23FINRastivarsat (127)+8:48Denis Grishman59:12
    24LATOK Kapa (250)+8:50Guntis Malins58:57
    25NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+8:52Espen Jakobsen59:38
    26ESPCatalonia Team (164)+8:55Marc Serrallonga1:02:35
    27FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+9:14Pauli Leinonen1:04:31
    28SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+9:16Joakim Anden1:00:14
    29NORNTNUI 2 (42)+9:19Tobias Kristensen1:04:33
    30SWEIFK Ume (93)+9:20Martin Hederskog1:01:53
    31FINKangasala SK (45)+9:31Jarkko Liuha1:04:13
    32DENOK Pan rhus (100)+9:31Rasmus Thrane Hansen1:03:26
    33SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+9:33Emil Pettersson1:02:30
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+9:52Luukas Valtonen1:05:16
    35SWESvedalens AIK (67)+10:06Sergey Fedetsenka1:03:42
    36FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+10:34Mikko Huhtinen1:01:05
    37SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+10:37Sebastian Hgler1:04:42
    38FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+10:39Sami Vhnen1:01:48
    39SWEGvle OK (166)+10:40Albin Sjhed1:03:30
    40FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+10:44Tuomas Mattila1:05:21
    41SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+10:48Rasmus Aslaksen-Palmqvist1:04:09
    42FINOK Raseborg (142)+10:50Erik Haajanen1:04:57
    43SWEOK Tisaren (50)+10:51Johan Aronsson1:04:27
    44FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+10:57Timo Saarinen1:03:48
    45SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+11:15Jere Pajunen1:00:03
    46SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+11:16Felix Axelsson59:59
    47SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+11:17Rhys Findlay Robinsson1:04:17
    48FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+11:19Janis Krumins1:01:21
    49FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+11:19Elias Kuukka52:57
    50FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+11:22Ville Parkkinen1:05:07
    51FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+11:22Gleb Tikhonov1:02:31
    52SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+11:23Simon Wikstrm59:56
    53SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+11:23Adam Granstedt1:00:02
    54SWEThe Swans (1580)+11:26Casper af Swan Giding1:04:34
    55FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+11:27Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:04:51
    56FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+11:30Juho Rajaniemi1:03:46
    57NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+11:31Bendik Eliassen1:05:19
    58FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+11:31Josh Beech1:01:21
    59FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+11:34Tomi Nrv1:00:26
    60FINEspoon Suunta (88)+11:35Lari Pernu1:00:15
    61FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+11:36Aapo Aaltio1:00:21
    62FINPaimion Rasti (7)+11:41Jesse Laukkarinen1:05:03
    63NORHalden SK 2 (47)+11:45Fredrik Eliasson1:02:22
    64NORKristiansand OK (60)+11:46Dag Blandkjenn1:01:05
    65LATOK Saldus (153)+11:50Kristaps Jaudzems1:00:22
    66SWERehns BK (66)+11:58Jesper Lysell1:00:53
    67SWEHestra IF (78)+11:59Victor Helgesson1:04:54
    68SWErla IF 2 (120)+12:01Halvor Eid Nielsen1:01:40
    69NORFrol IL 2 (90)+12:19Tobias Alstad1:05:24
    70SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+12:32Mikael Eliasson1:01:37
    71SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+13:12Daniel Carlsson Bjernald1:02:05
    72SWEResultat AB (371)+13:19Isak Bergman1:02:24
    73FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+14:40Santeri Silvennoinen1:00:07
    74FINRasTiimi (148)+14:57Matti Keskitalo1:08:41
    75SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+15:06David Lingfors1:01:07
    76FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+15:07Samuel Heinonen1:01:39
    77SWESnttringe SK (133)+15:10Simon Hector1:01:09
    78SWESkogslparna (136)+15:10Brje Pauler1:01:06
    79FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+15:11Antti Ojansivu1:02:53
    80RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+15:20Aleksandr Raikov1:04:53
    81SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+15:20Mattias Nilsson1:05:23
    82FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+15:22Kalle Manninen1:09:30
    83FINLappeen Riento (196)+15:37Simo Mertanen1:01:06
    84SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+15:56Niklas Olofsson1:07:00
    85FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+15:59Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:01:52
    86FINMS Parma 2 (82)+16:26Henri Kalve1:05:58
    87FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+16:27Maxim Sychev1:02:30
    88SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+16:40Assar Hellstrm1:05:39
    89HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+16:42Mate Baumholczer1:02:38
    90FINKoovee 3 (107)+16:53Saul Klemola1:05:46
    91BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+16:53Andrei Zhuravlev1:05:35
    92SWEOK Kre (74)+17:26Remo Ruch1:03:00
    93FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+17:34Matti Liukkonen1:07:28
    94SWEAttunda OK (91)+17:48Axel Wrdhe1:05:26
    95FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+17:51Jouni Kujala1:03:56
    96LTUVERSME (419)+17:52Giedrius Sabaliauskas1:02:47
    97FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+17:55Heikki Toivio1:03:39
    98FINPellon Ponsi (70)+18:03Juho-Matti Taivainen1:09:02
    99FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+18:07Lauri Koivumki1:06:59
    100SWEEksj SOK (72)+18:09Timo Suter1:03:35
    101NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+18:10Jens Johan Brekke1:02:11
    102FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+18:23Ari Merilinen1:07:06
    103FINRastikarhut (131)+19:03Pietu Jutila1:12:05
    104SWEKils OK (1124)+19:12Hugo Lilliestrm1:05:12
    105NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+19:24Skjalg Nyster1:09:21
    106RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+19:25Sergey Osipov1:04:37
    107SWELinkpings OK (102)+19:30Peter Eriksson1:07:24
    108SWESundsvalls OK (224)+19:43Anders Axling1:05:19
    109LTUAzuolas (116)+19:44Gytis Nakvosas1:05:32
    110LTUMedeina (202)+19:46Marijonas Gipas1:04:45
    111SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+19:47Michael Refors1:03:59
    112FINRasti 88 (246)+19:50Markku Laaksonen1:05:51
    113FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+20:05Toni Hartvik1:05:18
    114SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+20:05Niklas Gustafsson1:08:04
    115FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+20:06Topias Helminen1:05:57
    116FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+20:07Teemu Laasanen1:03:50
    117FINRasti-Lukko (170)+20:10Mikael Kauppi1:05:47
    118FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+20:18Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:03:40
    119FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+20:31Joona Tynys1:09:05
    120FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+20:35Teemu Kaksonen1:09:10
    121FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+20:40Juho Pousi1:09:16
    122NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+21:17Anders Bjergaard1:05:04
    123SUIBussola OK (189)+21:23Michael Roethlisberger1:15:06
    124FINLynx 2 (169)+21:35Juuso Viskari1:09:11
    125SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+21:39Philip Persson1:07:39
    126SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+21:50Johan Hagstrmer1:15:40
    127FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+22:08Teemu Kngs1:10:51
    128FINSK Uusi (174)+22:18Tommi Hakuli1:15:32
    129SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+22:38Jesper Svensk1:06:32
    130SWEVxj OK (95)+22:41Lukas Lundgren1:08:21
    131SWEHaninge SOK (233)+22:42Hugo Dahlberg1:08:01
    132GBREUOC (1879)+22:48Will Rigg1:11:33
    133FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+22:49Arttu Lindqvist1:08:21
    134LTUArboro OK (1292)+22:52Dominykas Dulius1:06:49
    135SWEOK Roslagen (207)+23:11Liutauras Bilevicius1:09:01
    136FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+23:43Petri Ikvalko1:08:46
    137SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+23:49Erik Magnusson1:08:41
    138NORBysen IL (158)+23:51Hans Aleksander sthagen1:09:49
    139LATOZONS OK (244)+23:55Martins Linde1:07:26
    140SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+23:58Anton Kllstrm1:08:07
    141SWENykpings OK (52)+24:01Albin Falk1:13:25
    142FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+24:10Hannu Saarijrvi1:07:18
    143FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+24:16Samuli Peltola1:01:27
    144NORNTNUI 3 (351)+24:19Thorstein Wang1:03:39
    145SUIOl Norska (20)+24:34Jonas Geissbhler1:03:51
    146SWESundbybergs IK (126)+24:36David Mellin1:13:24
    147SWETby OK (138)+24:42Anders Jansson1:08:10
    148FINKarjaan Ura (407)+24:44Linus Lehto1:13:35
    149USADVOA (1331)+25:04Greg Ahswede1:09:48
    150FINOK77 2 (235)+25:06Matias Kankkunen1:09:15
    151FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+25:17Sami Haaranen1:15:01
    152LATOK Meridians (157)+25:17Kristaps Magone1:13:07
    153NORVaregg IL (188)+25:20Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:03:42
    154SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+25:25Joar Svartholm1:11:31
    155SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+25:28Allan Mogensen1:06:42
    156SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+25:50Jonas Andersson1:09:21
    157SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+26:08Carl Josefsson1:09:14
    158FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+26:10Kalle Rantala1:13:06
    159SWELnghundra IF (76)+26:31Erik hlin1:10:20
    160FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+26:34Petri Saari1:13:41
    161ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+26:35Andreas Kraas1:10:17
    162SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+26:38Mattias Mrts1:14:33
    163SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+26:40Lukas Hellgren1:10:17
    164NORHeming Orientering (147)+26:40Bjrn Anders Flgen1:08:26
    165SWEBS HK (1850)+26:42Bengtsson Gabriel1:10:32
    166FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+26:42Timo Parttimaa1:10:49
    167SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+26:43Kent Lundvall1:11:38
    168RUSOmega (191)+26:45Sergey Popov1:14:46
    169RUSUltra (571)+26:55Aleksandr Zlobin1:12:04
    170SWEIF Hagen (1342)+26:58Filip Karlsson1:03:38
    171RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+27:02Pavlik Sysoev1:17:14
    172FINPihkaniskat (149)+27:25Tomi Kriinen1:12:16
    173RUSNord West 2 (192)+27:30Kirill Gurlev1:13:27
    174SWEGotlands OF (222)+27:37Andreas Liljegren1:10:43
    175SUIOLG Basel (104)+27:43Robin Brodmann1:13:37
    176FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+27:45Tapio Haarlaa1:10:48
    177LATIK Auseklis (249)+27:52Davis Solmanis1:10:12
    178FINMS Parma 3 (139)+27:57Aleks Hiidenhovi1:13:54
    179NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+28:15Simen Spets Storhov1:07:19
    180FINIF Femman (75)+28:16Anders Bckstrm1:09:13
    181FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+28:17Juha Luoma1:04:54
    182FINLapuan Virki (122)+28:19Antton Sankelo1:05:20
    183DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+28:46Jeppe Ruud1:17:43
    184FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+28:48Jari Liuha1:11:13
    185FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+28:49Matias Rokka1:13:12
    186NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+29:04Martin Hoset1:08:34
    187CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+29:06Pavel Prochazka1:14:49
    188RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+29:07Alexey Zemlyakov1:09:25
    189FINIF Brahe (178)+29:13Vesa Aaltonen1:10:04
    190FINIF Femman 2 (167)+29:14Viljam Grahn1:10:46
    191SWEJnkpings OK (173)+29:18Victor Hansson1:06:24
    192RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+29:20Alexander Popov1:13:18
    193NOROppsal orientering (216)+29:22Ola Marius Pedersen1:12:55
    194FINKoovee 4 (159)+29:22Michal Hubacek1:12:32
    195SWESders-Tyres (320)+29:25Niklas Wrane1:14:40
    196FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+29:26Tommi Uusimki1:10:19
    197FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+29:29Teemu Harju1:09:28
    198FINMS Parma 4 (293)+29:30Olli Suonp1:11:58
    199FINEspoon Akilles (132)+29:39Jani Riissanen1:14:35
    200SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+29:54Ludvig Sigrand1:14:43
    Alla Nsta 200 >