< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1401 | Team Armas (1266) | +1:47:12 | Aapo Palonen | 1:56:19 | ||
1402 | CADS Team (1784) | +1:47:22 | Jukka Martama | 2:05:02 | ||
1403 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +1:47:36 | Veikko Tiainen | 2:01:49 | ||
1404 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +1:47:37 | Jarmo Niemi | 2:06:39 | ||
1405 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1116) | +1:47:37 | Teemu Karlsson | 1:55:18 | ||
1406 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +1:47:39 | Enn Jaama | 1:40:13 | ||
1407 | Patria Land 2 (1858) | +1:47:43 | Matias Laakso | 2:04:07 | ||
1408 | Savon Kylähullut (1323) | +1:47:46 | Panu Karjalainen | 1:48:03 | ||
1409 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +1:47:49 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 1:52:56 | ||
1410 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1137) | +1:47:50 | Jarno Mynttinen | 1:54:09 | ||
1411 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1135) | +1:47:55 | Markku Berg | 1:55:58 | ||
1412 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1722) | +1:48:02 | Kalle Ikonen | 1:34:18 | ||
1413 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (527) | +1:48:08 | Olli Honkalehto | 1:53:45 | ||
1414 | Functio Laesa (772) | +1:48:24 | Konsta Nylander | 2:14:25 | ||
1415 | Turun Sinikotkat (1179) | +1:48:54 | Mika Kutila | 1:54:04 | ||
1416 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +1:48:57 | Jouni Harju | 1:42:52 | ||
1417 | Tour de Jukola (1543) | +1:49:00 | Jarkko Kerkola | 1:23:48 | ||
1418 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +1:49:01 | Mikko Syrjälahti | 1:48:00 | ||
1419 | Navi 4 (1449) | +1:49:02 | Jani Myyryläinen | 1:39:08 | ||
1420 | Ruutiukot (1714) | +1:49:08 | Petri Antrela | 1:45:35 | ||
1421 | Iin Yritys (1063) | +1:49:14 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 1:48:52 | ||
1422 | Fennia (524) | +1:49:15 | Kari Sikkinen | 1:41:13 | ||
1423 | Jullikat skoogessa (1646) | +1:49:24 | Aku Mattila | 1:54:59 | ||
1424 | HattikW (1869) | +1:49:29 | Roni Juutinen | 1:46:57 | ||
1425 | IF Brahe 4 (1059) | +1:49:38 | Jesper Wikman | 1:56:00 | ||
1426 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +1:49:58 | Kari Kyyrönen | 1:57:35 | ||
1427 | Hal Bro (920) | +1:50:15 | Jyrki Rintala | 1:45:25 | ||
1428 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642) | +1:50:23 | Jari Rantanen | 1:42:25 | ||
1429 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (689) | +1:50:26 | Säde Suutari | 1:38:45 | ||
1430 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1327) | +1:50:28 | Tommi Lehtinen | 1:25:04 | ||
1431 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1070) | +1:50:30 | Niko Kinnunen | 1:58:05 | ||
1432 | Eksymä 360 (1277) | +1:50:51 | Timo Raudus | 2:04:41 | ||
1433 | Laihian Luja 4 (999) | +1:50:59 | Tapio Nyysti | 1:50:13 | ||
1434 | Datactica (824) | +1:51:20 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 1:52:05 | ||
1435 | Lahden Kaleva (1153) | +1:51:35 | Teppo Laine | 2:00:33 | ||
1436 | Matrix (1250) | +1:51:39 | Tuomo Lempiäinen | 2:03:21 | ||
1437 | Turun Visat (805) | +1:51:48 | Teemu Halttunen | 1:30:53 | ||
1438 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662) | +1:51:51 | Patrik Pousi | 2:01:00 | ||
1439 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +1:51:52 | Petteri Oksanen | 1:52:29 | ||
1440 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1829) | +1:51:54 | Joonas Alitalo | 1:51:34 | ||
1441 | Spede Rasti (1560) | +1:52:02 | Matti Sipilä | 1:54:26 | ||
1442 | Auran Vannas (598) | +1:52:11 | Jyri Ylikoski | 1:39:23 | ||
1443 | Åbo Klyx (1715) | +1:52:15 | Matti Kallio | 1:52:10 | ||
1444 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +1:52:16 | Jyri Mäkelä | 2:09:23 | ||
1445 | Louhelan Woima (1117) | +1:52:27 | Mikko Matilainen | 1:49:03 | ||
1446 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (736) | +1:52:31 | Nicklas Forss | 1:59:23 | ||
1447 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1469) | +1:52:56 | Risto Laari | 2:09:35 | ||
1448 | Salomonin pojat (928) | +1:53:06 | Jyrki Kajavalta | 1:55:58 | ||
1449 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1592) | +1:53:09 | Pekka Turpeinen | 2:01:17 | ||
1450 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1085) | +1:53:22 | Markus Hannula | 1:43:12 | ||
1451 | Rastaalan rasti I (925) | +1:53:34 | Jani Mähönen | 1:58:46 | ||
1452 | eLadies 2 (851) | +1:53:46 | Milla Lötjönen | 2:00:54 | ||
1453 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1182) | +1:53:51 | Jarmo Paananen | 1:49:52 | ||
1454 | Cadpool (802) | +1:53:55 | Jansson Jussi | 2:10:02 | ||
1455 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (832) | +1:54:08 | JARKKO JAPOLA | 1:39:53 | ||
1456 | Droit (1017) | +1:54:11 | Erno Klemetti | 1:49:43 | ||
1457 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1665) | +1:54:14 | Matti Lindgren | 2:01:44 | ||
1458 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1564) | +1:54:42 | Eero Kattilakoski | 2:02:29 | ||
1459 | OYS Vapari (789) | +1:54:42 | Pauli Pätsi | 1:40:38 | ||
1460 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049) | +1:54:46 | Hannu Alihaapala | 1:57:10 | ||
1461 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +1:54:49 | Hannu Sireni | 1:57:10 | ||
1462 | SK SK (1350) | +1:54:50 | Matti Toikkanen | 1:47:53 | ||
1463 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (639) | +1:54:53 | Jari Kallio | 2:04:55 | ||
1464 | WIO Team (1324) | +1:54:57 | Hannu Honkala | 1:53:47 | ||
1465 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +1:54:57 | Kari Viitanen | 2:11:37 | ||
1466 | Hirvensalon Heitto (833) | +1:54:57 | Pentti Tammisaari | 1:54:49 | ||
1467 | Mhy Keskipohja (1749) | +1:54:58 | Mikko Nygård | 1:42:55 | ||
1468 | Downtown 65 3 (1220) | +1:55:14 | Tero Lauronen | 1:53:18 | ||
1469 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +1:55:17 | Juha Hakkarainen | 2:11:16 | ||
1470 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +1:55:21 | Kalle Virtanen | 2:19:48 | ||
1471 | pummiralli.fi (1701) | +1:55:28 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:44:35 | ||
1472 | Jouluksi kotiin (1164) | +1:55:28 | Rauno Aavasalo | 2:01:14 | ||
1473 | Musta Neliö 2 (1463) | +1:55:30 | Antti Silvennoinen | 1:55:14 | ||
1474 | Rasti-Hukat (1194) | +1:55:33 | Rego Ostonen | 1:56:25 | ||
1475 | Downtown 65 4 (1441) | +1:55:34 | Ville Keskisarja | 1:38:54 | ||
1476 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694) | +1:55:36 | Tommi Kantanen | 1:42:39 | ||
1477 | ABB SK (1171) | +1:55:41 | Heikki Pollari | 1:58:00 | ||
1478 | Suunnilleenstajat (1608) | +1:56:03 | Tuomas Inkala | 2:10:38 | ||
1479 | Jutopia (1562) | +1:56:17 | Ville Jutila | 1:47:03 | ||
1480 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104) | +1:56:23 | Tommi Grover | 1:42:26 | ||
1481 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1025) | +1:56:33 | Hannu Tiusanen | 1:49:38 | ||
1482 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724) | +1:56:33 | Kim Ruokonen | 1:43:41 | ||
1483 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +1:56:35 | Tomi Honkanen | 1:51:05 | ||
1484 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1173) | +1:57:09 | Esa Vesterinen | 1:43:30 | ||
1485 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760) | +1:57:24 | Pekka Vartiainen | 2:10:56 | ||
1486 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1512) | +1:57:41 | Teemu Valkolehto | 1:45:01 | ||
1487 | Team Allback (1616) | +1:57:46 | Tommi Brandstack | 1:39:27 | ||
1488 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1057) | +1:57:50 | Mikko Sorsa | 1:57:19 | ||
1489 | Skrinnarit (1253) | +1:58:01 | Kalle Kyyrö | 1:43:33 | ||
1490 | Ark United 2 (1696) | +1:58:04 | Harri Pajula | 1:47:45 | ||
1491 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +1:58:12 | Matti Lindström | 1:58:01 | ||
1492 | WSP-Trafix (1264) | +1:58:17 | Esa Karvonen | 1:54:41 | ||
1493 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1522) | +1:58:19 | Janne Lahtonen | 1:44:01 | ||
1494 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1370) | +1:58:26 | Viljo Heimonen | 2:08:08 | ||
1495 | Team Gulo gulo (754) | +1:58:28 | Vesa Heikkola | 2:21:09 | ||
1496 | Korona (1066) | +1:58:31 | Ville Myllylä | 1:56:19 | ||
1497 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +1:58:41 | Hanna Aho | 2:11:42 | ||
1498 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +1:58:49 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 2:08:45 | ||
1499 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1808) | +1:59:11 | Timo Anttila | 1:42:18 | ||
1500 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +1:59:12 | Vesa Koivunen | 1:52:47 | ||
1501 | Team Koo (1333) | +1:59:27 | Reijo Vornanen | 2:08:43 | ||
1502 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412) | +1:59:30 | Antti Asuinmaa | 2:07:18 | ||
1503 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510) | +1:59:31 | Jeremias Sankari | 1:52:40 | ||
1504 | OC Tuska (1255) | +1:59:39 | Risto Juvonen | 1:59:23 | ||
1505 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1115) | +1:59:55 | Sakari Heikkinen | 2:07:58 | ||
1506 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (895) | +1:59:56 | Janne Rekonen | 1:47:41 | ||
1507 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1225) | +1:59:59 | Paavo Leinonen | 1:45:28 | ||
1508 | mroom (1655) | +2:00:01 | eija rantala | 1:45:15 | ||
1509 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +2:00:07 | Jari Valtonen | 1:46:25 | ||
1510 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672) | +2:00:09 | Juuso Lehtivarjo | 2:05:53 | ||
1511 | Team Lost 2 (1303) | +2:00:20 | Tanja Nyholm | 2:04:44 | ||
1512 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1396) | +2:00:23 | Kari Venho | 1:43:25 | ||
1513 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1417) | +2:00:37 | Heikki Sandström | 2:14:29 | ||
1514 | Mattersoft (1167) | +2:00:42 | Tero Piirainen | 1:47:30 | ||
1515 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +2:01:04 | Olli-Pekka Varis | 2:00:31 | ||
1516 | Team Käenpesä (1530) | +2:01:23 | Tomi Salminen | 1:43:48 | ||
1517 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1504) | +2:01:34 | Aino Tolkkinen | 1:47:13 | ||
1518 | RaKiNa (1279) | +2:01:46 | Jenni Jalava | 2:11:54 | ||
1519 | Malvik IL (1118) | +2:02:05 | Nicholas Morgan | 1:25:52 | ||
1520 | Team Tiuraniemi (1169) | +2:02:10 | Sanna Hamari | 2:03:48 | ||
1521 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1106) | +2:02:12 | Ilkka Elers | 2:04:22 | ||
1522 | Nabla (951) | +2:02:15 | Antti Rissanen | 1:48:49 | ||
1523 | Kompassi hukassa (1827) | +2:02:25 | Mira Hiiri | 2:14:09 | ||
1524 | Espoon Tapiot (1238) | +2:02:55 | Matti Toppari | 2:01:58 | ||
1525 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1064) | +2:03:03 | Harri Karling | 1:50:14 | ||
1526 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1391) | +2:03:06 | Mikko Haikonen | 1:46:01 | ||
1527 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138) | +2:03:13 | Ilkka Lindqvist | 2:13:48 | ||
1528 | VALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600) | +2:03:14 | Sami Nurmi | 1:53:06 | ||
1529 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770) | +2:03:28 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 2:10:42 | ||
1530 | Valio Nestle (1208) | +2:03:33 | Lasse Jaakkola | 2:11:11 | ||
1531 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931) | +2:03:34 | Ari Enroth | 2:05:52 | ||
1532 | Keihäsmatkat (1874) | +2:03:42 | Teemu Halkosaari | 1:49:49 | ||
1533 | Faija ja pojat (1533) | +2:03:49 | Joonas Rantanen | 1:58:44 | ||
1534 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1577) | +2:04:23 | Antti Nummela | 1:47:08 | ||
1535 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +2:04:24 | Ari Uotila | 2:23:40 | ||
1536 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +2:04:27 | Pertti Mörsky | 1:59:24 | ||
1537 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1133) | +2:04:32 | Marko Saarinen | 2:02:01 | ||
1538 | Proviisoriverkosto (1695) | +2:05:06 | Matti Suvanto | 1:48:37 | ||
1539 | Gallupkärki (1757) | +2:05:11 | Tommi Sinisammal | 2:11:33 | ||
1540 | Saurusmetsän (fos)Siilit (1058) | +2:05:23 | Kalle Rosenblad | 2:06:18 | ||
1541 | Melassikatastrofi (1172) | +2:06:02 | Joona Jalava | 2:05:48 | ||
1542 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1349) | +2:06:04 | Risto Pyykkö | 1:53:27 | ||
1543 | ESOn seniorit (1594) | +2:06:06 | Mika Kuronen | 1:40:21 | ||
1544 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1750) | +2:06:11 | Atte-Mainio Harrikari | 1:56:55 | ||
1545 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +2:06:12 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 2:04:24 | ||
1546 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +2:06:50 | Jouko Pekkarinen | 2:00:21 | ||
1547 | PEFC Suomi (1544) | +2:07:14 | Stefan Borgman | 1:50:05 | ||
1548 | OK Ohana (1657) | +2:07:15 | Kaius Oljemark | 2:03:11 | ||
1549 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1120) | +2:07:19 | Jukka Lehtimäki | 2:03:30 | ||
1550 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553) | +2:07:25 | Anne Honkanen | 1:56:57 | ||
1551 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +2:07:49 | Jukka Laiho | 2:07:23 | ||
1552 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +2:08:08 | Tomi Malmström | 2:11:29 | ||
1553 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1809) | +2:08:11 | Tapani Lintula | 1:36:08 | ||
1554 | Täsmämätäs (1260) | +2:08:19 | Ruurik Holm | 2:09:09 | ||
1555 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (1446) | +2:08:45 | Esko Jussila | 1:53:00 | ||
1556 | Lauttapartio (1199) | +2:08:48 | Joel Kivimies | 1:59:03 | ||
1557 | Paha Rasti 3 (1607) | +2:09:01 | Katja Schule | 2:01:01 | ||
1558 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281) | +2:09:14 | Pasi Huttunen | 2:00:44 | ||
1559 | käpylä maanantai (1892) | +2:09:17 | Otto Heinonen | 2:20:45 | ||
1560 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1498) | +2:09:32 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:34:27 | ||
1561 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +2:09:37 | Pekka Pakkanen | 1:34:46 | ||
1562 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1672) | +2:09:41 | Dan Söderlund | 1:40:33 | ||
1563 | Rastiaasit (993) | +2:09:52 | Markku Matikainen | 2:11:20 | ||
1564 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +2:10:00 | Ossi Mertsalmi | 2:13:03 | ||
1565 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888) | +2:10:14 | Auvo Viita-aho | 1:56:59 | ||
1566 | OK Raseborg 5 (1379) | +2:10:23 | Benny Forsström | 1:56:15 | ||
1567 | X-Boomarit (1815) | +2:10:32 | Mikko Tuovio | 2:20:03 | ||
1568 | Ette Löydä (1272) | +2:10:52 | Jarno Raitanen | 2:08:33 | ||
1569 | PohjaKosketus (1112) | +2:10:53 | Tony Ahlroth | 2:10:51 | ||
1570 | Rastivarsat 7 (1462) | +2:11:01 | Tommi Salo | 2:07:27 | ||
1571 | Paha Rasti 2 (1145) | +2:11:51 | Kari Puttonen | 2:07:43 | ||
1572 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +2:12:38 | Sami Lahtinen | 1:51:24 | ||
1573 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +2:12:55 | Markku Luoto | 1:56:31 | ||
1574 | JYY Jopa (857) | +2:13:44 | Teppo Salminen | 1:58:25 | ||
1575 | Kangasala SK 7 (1896) | +2:13:54 | Sami Sivunen | 2:00:51 | ||
1576 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +2:14:26 | Per Wolgast | 2:02:06 | ||
1577 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (860) | +2:15:22 | Jussi Härkönen | 2:16:21 | ||
1578 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +2:15:32 | Juha Simola | 2:22:50 | ||
1579 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +2:16:00 | Mikko Hovi | 2:19:30 | ||
1580 | Ramboll Finland (1202) | +2:16:09 | Janne Ristolainen | 2:01:58 | ||
1581 | Pttk (1186) | +2:16:12 | Markku Keskinen | 2:03:47 | ||
1582 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +2:16:15 | Ari Sainio | 2:11:36 | ||
1583 | Outokumpu IT (1625) | +2:16:24 | Antti Irjala | 2:00:07 | ||
1584 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1309) | +2:16:30 | Kasperi Launis | 2:29:04 | ||
1585 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +2:16:32 | Jaakko Oja | 1:50:34 | ||
1586 | SK K3 (1787) | +2:16:44 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:41:53 | ||
1587 | OP (874) | +2:16:56 | Antti Niemelä | 2:01:08 | ||
1588 | Turun NMKY 2 (1518) | +2:16:58 | Olli Välke | 1:50:19 | ||
1589 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (903) | +2:17:13 | Ida Kujansuu | 1:41:51 | ||
1590 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1450) | +2:17:15 | Aki Laitila | 1:58:38 | ||
1591 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +2:17:32 | Paavo Rasilo | 2:09:32 | ||
1592 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472) | +2:17:45 | Pekka Mänty | 2:16:46 | ||
1593 | Valio TM (1667) | +2:18:52 | Aaretti Sipilä | 2:02:54 | ||
1594 | Seitsenkulmio (1835) | +2:19:26 | Tuomo Stenberg | 1:23:32 | ||
1595 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795) | +2:19:29 | Paavola Mikko | 2:26:45 | ||
1596 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465) | +2:19:46 | Ari Hyyryläinen | 2:17:33 | ||
1597 | IK Örnen 2 (1502) | +2:20:34 | Akseli Korhonen | 1:42:28 | ||
1598 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +2:20:37 | Niko Karlsson | 2:25:42 | ||
1599 | NOT-OK PKS SK (962) | +2:21:05 | Mikko Reuna | 1:45:50 | ||
1600 | Espoo Expos (1081) | +2:21:11 | Toni Himmelroos | 2:17:41 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |