1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 3:22:57 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 1:10:10 | ||
2 | OK Orion (32) | +2:40 | Anton Johansson | 1:11:21 | ||
3 | OK Linne (11) | +2:47 | Rassmus Andersson | 1:09:34 | ||
4 | Nydalens SK (18) | +3:21 | Anders Nordberg | 1:09:59 | ||
5 | Halden SK (5) | +3:23 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | 1:11:42 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +3:25 | Lauri Nenonen | 1:11:45 | ||
7 | IL Tyrving (17) | +3:28 | Torgeir Nörbech | 1:10:17 | ||
8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +4:27 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 1:13:10 | ||
9 | NTNUI (26) | +4:32 | Håkon Raadal Björlo | 1:12:50 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +5:16 | Einari Heinaro | 1:13:37 | ||
11 | OK Ravinen (10) | +5:43 | Gustav Bergman | 1:07:56 | ||
12 | Koovee (2) | +5:46 | Lauri Sild | 1:14:07 | ||
13 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +8:58 | Gaute Wilhelm Hallan Steiwer | 1:13:12 | ||
14 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +9:40 | Olle Kalered | 1:16:36 | ||
15 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +10:42 | Leonid Novikov | 1:13:27 | ||
16 | Navi (62) | +11:09 | Janis Tamuzs | 1:18:00 | ||
17 | OK Denseln (19) | +11:14 | Mathias Hallmen | 1:17:53 | ||
18 | OK Kolmården (111) | +11:14 | Ville Johansson | 1:13:30 | ||
19 | Järla Orientering (37) | +11:17 | Jens Rönnols | 1:19:29 | ||
20 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +13:24 | Fredric Portin | 1:12:30 | ||
21 | Fossum IF (53) | +13:29 | Einar Melsom | 1:16:22 | ||
22 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +13:33 | Juha Sorvisto | 1:18:27 | ||
23 | Koovee 2 (25) | +13:35 | Jarno Parkkinen | 1:22:17 | ||
24 | IGTISA (34) | +13:36 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 1:15:58 | ||
25 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +13:40 | Lukas Liland | 1:17:50 | ||
26 | MS Parma (16) | +13:43 | Akseli Ruohola | 1:18:33 | ||
27 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +13:46 | Viktor Larsson | 1:16:51 | ||
28 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +13:53 | Erik Rost | 1:18:22 | ||
29 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +13:59 | Sven Hellmüller | 1:22:11 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +14:07 | Johan Runesson | 1:14:16 | ||
31 | OK Trian (27) | +14:08 | Topi Penttinen | 1:16:35 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +14:09 | Antti Saikko | 1:16:26 | ||
33 | Freidig SPK (113) | +14:10 | Albin Lillieström | 1:21:05 | ||
34 | Lynx (40) | +15:10 | Antti Parjanne | 1:17:50 | ||
35 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +15:11 | Aleksi Karppinen | 1:13:45 | ||
36 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +15:52 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 1:15:12 | ||
37 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +15:58 | Per Harald Löfgren Johansen | 1:21:02 | ||
38 | Tullinge SK (59) | +15:59 | Simon Imark | 1:20:49 | ||
39 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +16:03 | Mikko Siren | 1:16:03 | ||
40 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +18:21 | Johan Lindberg | 1:21:32 | ||
41 | Ärla IF (12) | +18:29 | Emil Andersson | 1:22:37 | ||
42 | Kangasala SK (45) | +18:31 | Jere Ahonen | 1:18:03 | ||
43 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +18:41 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 1:18:52 | ||
44 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +18:41 | Ola Martner | 1:13:56 | ||
45 | Hiisirasti (30) | +18:48 | Johannes Pohjala | 1:22:39 | ||
46 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +19:00 | Arvid Våg | 1:25:49 | ||
47 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +19:03 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 1:18:15 | ||
48 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +19:05 | Samu Heiska | 1:18:42 | ||
49 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +19:12 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 1:18:59 | ||
50 | Frol IL (9) | +19:15 | Paul Sirum | 1:21:30 | ||
51 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +19:38 | Touko Seppä | 1:18:06 | ||
52 | OK Tisaren (50) | +19:39 | Oskar Andren | 1:19:19 | ||
53 | Hestra IF (78) | +20:43 | Johan Törnroth | 1:18:20 | ||
54 | Nord West (68) | +20:50 | Dmitrii Poliakov | 1:20:50 | ||
55 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +20:58 | Elias Bäcklund Ekvall | 1:17:24 | ||
56 | Black Sea OK (71) | +20:59 | Vladislav Kiselev | 1:27:29 | ||
57 | OLV Baselland (35) | +21:00 | Noah Zbinden | 1:27:26 | ||
58 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +21:29 | Andreas Jansson | 1:24:41 | ||
59 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +21:29 | Heino Ollin | 1:21:26 | ||
60 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +22:11 | Joakim Hederskog | 1:22:02 | ||
61 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +22:39 | Jonas Merz | 1:19:08 | ||
62 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +23:29 | Chamuel Zbinden | 1:22:02 | ||
63 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +23:32 | Konsta Puranen | 1:25:50 | ||
64 | OK Hällen (112) | +24:18 | Oskar Carlborg | 1:28:38 | ||
65 | The Swans (1580) | +24:31 | Fredrik Swan Löwegren | 1:23:10 | ||
66 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +24:32 | Esa Huttunen | 1:24:36 | ||
67 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +24:33 | Timo Möhönen | 1:23:41 | ||
68 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +24:37 | Mats Troeng | 1:20:37 | ||
69 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +24:46 | Håvard Irgens | 1:23:57 | ||
70 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +28:31 | Tuomas Tervo | 1:20:29 | ||
71 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +28:43 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 1:27:56 | ||
72 | Ol Norska (20) | +29:14 | Florian Schneider | 1:15:00 | ||
73 | OK Södertörn (69) | +29:25 | Willam J Gardner | 1:29:06 | ||
74 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +29:26 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 1:25:25 | ||
75 | Rastivarsat (127) | +30:00 | Sergei Gorlanov | 1:31:40 | ||
76 | OK Kåre (74) | +30:06 | Isac Von Krusenstierna | 1:21:49 | ||
77 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +30:08 | Mathias Peter | 1:18:40 | ||
78 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +30:13 | Mats Dahlén | 1:29:09 | ||
79 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +30:45 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:29:59 | ||
80 | Rehns BK (66) | +31:38 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 1:30:19 | ||
81 | RasTiimi (148) | +32:23 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:24:15 | ||
82 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +32:28 | Björn Hellrup | 1:24:33 | ||
83 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +33:04 | Emil Folino | 1:32:59 | ||
84 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +34:22 | Lucas Sundblad | 1:23:16 | ||
85 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +34:24 | Andrey Lamov | 1:22:29 | ||
86 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +34:32 | Rihards Krumins | 1:27:01 | ||
87 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +34:58 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 1:30:41 | ||
88 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +35:10 | Jussi Nurminen | 1:33:57 | ||
89 | VERSME (419) | +35:14 | Leonas Mockunas | 1:27:18 | ||
90 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +35:17 | Iurii Agafontsev | 1:27:26 | ||
91 | Resultat AB (371) | +35:20 | Anders Hedman | 1:30:47 | ||
92 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +35:33 | Jere Kommio | 1:25:09 | ||
93 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +35:36 | Iisak Helander | 1:25:29 | ||
94 | Attunda OK (91) | +35:38 | Daniel Roos | 1:27:23 | ||
95 | OK Ogre (143) | +35:50 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:28:36 | ||
96 | Snättringe SK (133) | +36:04 | Flavio Poltera | 1:29:54 | ||
97 | Linköpings OK (102) | +36:09 | Erik Martinsson | 1:24:12 | ||
98 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +36:10 | Love Berzell | 1:27:21 | ||
99 | IF Femman (75) | +36:15 | Christian Kronberg | 1:18:16 | ||
100 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +36:28 | Anton Nilsson | 1:24:57 | ||
101 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +37:12 | Janne Kuningas | 1:30:17 | ||
102 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +37:23 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:32:31 | ||
103 | OK Raseborg (142) | +37:31 | Daniel Forsell | 1:34:33 | ||
104 | Skogslöparna (136) | +37:33 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:32:47 | ||
105 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +37:54 | Daniel Martinsson | 1:24:47 | ||
106 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +38:00 | Tomi Mattila | 1:26:18 | ||
107 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +38:01 | Aapo Summanen | 1:35:30 | ||
108 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +38:16 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:26:53 | ||
109 | Gävle OK (166) | +38:18 | Richard Hejdenberg | 1:37:54 | ||
110 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +38:20 | Oskar Arlebo | 1:23:54 | ||
111 | Heming Orientering (147) | +38:27 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 1:20:20 | ||
112 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +39:00 | Tuomas Kotro | 1:20:49 | ||
113 | EUOC (1879) | +39:04 | Thomas Wilson | 1:24:19 | ||
114 | IFK Umeå (93) | +39:07 | Hans Persson | 1:38:23 | ||
115 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +39:43 | Erik Björklund | 1:33:27 | ||
116 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +40:01 | Olle Sörqvist | 1:39:59 | ||
117 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +40:21 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 1:28:19 | ||
118 | Koovee 3 (107) | +41:29 | Kari Kallio | 1:31:12 | ||
119 | Kils OK (1124) | +41:39 | Jan Olm | 1:32:09 | ||
120 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +41:42 | Ilari Haltia | 1:40:44 | ||
121 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +41:44 | Simon Lundin | 1:27:09 | ||
122 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +41:47 | Ville Kokkila | 1:37:09 | ||
123 | OK Roslagen (207) | +41:49 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:27:08 | ||
124 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +41:53 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:30:13 | ||
125 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +42:06 | Sampo Hyppölä | 1:38:46 | ||
126 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +42:07 | Dzmitry Krukov | 1:31:41 | ||
127 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +42:18 | Jussi Simula | 1:28:16 | ||
128 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +42:52 | Erik Thorsson | 1:44:34 | ||
129 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +43:25 | Anton Novichenko | 1:25:22 | ||
130 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +43:28 | Antti Vainio | 1:31:30 | ||
131 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +43:33 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:33:31 | ||
132 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +43:37 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 1:31:11 | ||
133 | Växjö OK (95) | +43:39 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:26:54 | ||
134 | Rastikarhut (131) | +43:46 | Eetu Holmberg | 1:33:37 | ||
135 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +43:58 | Pietari Sorri | 1:39:19 | ||
136 | Lynx 2 (169) | +44:18 | Rainer Kujala | 1:30:18 | ||
137 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +44:24 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 1:35:37 | ||
138 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +44:55 | Didrik Hall | 1:28:02 | ||
139 | OK Saldus (153) | +44:59 | Guntars Mankus | 1:41:34 | ||
140 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +45:55 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:37:23 | ||
141 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +46:16 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:35:23 | ||
142 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +46:27 | Rasmus Wickbom | 1:29:36 | ||
143 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +46:28 | Rikard Claesson | 1:27:44 | ||
144 | SK100 (602) | +46:42 | Timmo Tammemäe | 1:22:53 | ||
145 | Azuolas (116) | +46:44 | Martynas Germanavicius | 1:35:06 | ||
146 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +46:50 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:28:46 | ||
147 | OK Meridians (157) | +46:54 | Ainars Drozds | 1:30:40 | ||
148 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +47:00 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:35:26 | ||
149 | Arboro OK (1292) | +47:02 | Giedrius Valantinas | 1:32:19 | ||
150 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +47:14 | Gustav Boquist | 1:39:08 | ||
151 | Varegg IL (188) | +49:03 | Oskar Röen | 1:32:50 | ||
152 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +49:08 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:47:33 | ||
153 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +49:14 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | 1:34:35 | ||
154 | Bussola OK (189) | +49:23 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 1:33:28 | ||
155 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +49:25 | Elmeri Toivanen | 1:35:47 | ||
156 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +49:31 | Eero Koski | 1:37:14 | ||
157 | SK Uusi (174) | +49:34 | Markus Airila | 1:31:25 | ||
158 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +49:52 | Lasse Kautto | 1:31:55 | ||
159 | Catalonia Team (164) | +50:09 | Eloi Marti | 1:51:56 | ||
160 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +50:15 | Arvid Linder | 1:35:46 | ||
161 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +50:22 | Teemu Rantala | 1:32:20 | ||
162 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +50:54 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 1:27:34 | ||
163 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +50:56 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:42:52 | ||
164 | IF Hagen (1342) | +50:57 | Daniel Bogren | 1:33:01 | ||
165 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +50:58 | Per Holm | 1:27:41 | ||
166 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +51:00 | Emil Sevelius | 1:27:33 | ||
167 | IF Brahe (178) | +51:02 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:29:42 | ||
168 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +51:03 | Olle Josarp | 1:37:50 | ||
169 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +51:06 | Antti Iivari | 1:29:52 | ||
170 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +51:13 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:24:34 | ||
171 | OK77 2 (235) | +51:17 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:32:43 | ||
172 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +51:18 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 1:38:51 | ||
173 | IK Auseklis (249) | +51:21 | Zigmars Gailis | 1:31:38 | ||
174 | Byåsen IL (158) | +51:22 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | 1:36:01 | ||
175 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +51:25 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 1:32:48 | ||
176 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +51:29 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:44:08 | ||
177 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +51:35 | Mathias Nipen | 1:39:47 | ||
178 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +51:41 | Juha Martikainen | 1:37:10 | ||
179 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +52:00 | Hannes Svahn | 1:33:52 | ||
180 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +52:19 | Eirik Höst Fossgard | 1:40:50 | ||
181 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +53:12 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 1:28:55 | ||
182 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +53:23 | Espen Samuelsen Skiri | 1:34:19 | ||
183 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +53:24 | Marko Suuronen | 1:28:48 | ||
184 | Koovee 4 (159) | +53:27 | Väinö Johansson | 1:31:49 | ||
185 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +53:32 | Atte Lahtinen | 1:34:50 | ||
186 | Långhundra IF (76) | +54:12 | Anton Sundgren | 1:35:58 | ||
187 | Gotlands OF (222) | +54:25 | Brent Godman | 1:34:18 | ||
188 | Trollelg (92) | +55:06 | Ove Baardsgaard | 1:28:18 | ||
189 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +55:11 | Arvid Claesson | 1:36:09 | ||
190 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +55:20 | Marko Rautanen | 1:36:59 | ||
191 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +55:21 | Elias Lehto | 1:35:29 | ||
192 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +55:32 | Giia Tupuriia | 1:33:50 | ||
193 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +55:32 | Grigory Lazarev | 1:43:47 | ||
194 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +55:33 | Balazs Miavecz | 1:46:41 | ||
195 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +56:03 | Nordbröden | 1:29:29 | ||
196 | Ultra (571) | +56:47 | Iuuri Jazykov | 1:36:44 | ||
197 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +56:54 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:33:13 | ||
198 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +56:55 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:32:29 | ||
199 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +56:56 | Jonas Kjäll | 1:33:24 | ||
200 | Haninge SOK (233) | +57:00 | Gustav Näsman | 1:42:37 | ||
201 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +57:02 | Antti Nurminen | 1:38:42 | ||
202 | Nord West 2 (192) | +57:11 | Pavel Yufanov-Mishin | 1:39:14 | ||
203 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +57:13 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 1:30:55 | ||
204 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +57:24 | Mårten Frendelius | 1:33:42 | ||
205 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +57:25 | Petter M Erichsen | 1:30:56 | ||
206 | Täby OK (138) | +57:32 | Edvin Nordström | 1:41:46 | ||
207 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +57:43 | Albin Kårn | 1:46:13 | ||
208 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +57:44 | Niklas Carlsson | 1:40:09 | ||
209 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +57:45 | Andres Saetalu | 1:39:39 | ||
210 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +59:05 | Kalle Onnela | 1:33:09 | ||
211 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +59:08 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:36:11 | ||
212 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +59:13 | Vitek Zakouril | 1:37:50 | ||
213 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +59:18 | Antti Alppi | 1:36:03 | ||
214 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:00:02 | Vegard Kittilsen | 1:41:32 | ||
215 | OK Kapa (250) | +1:00:05 | Edgars Briconoks | 1:51:45 | ||
216 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +1:00:12 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:39:12 | ||
217 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +1:00:18 | Mikko Lassila | 1:38:57 | ||
218 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +1:01:24 | Maxime Bonneau | 1:35:00 | ||
219 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +1:01:35 | Mirin Lenner | 1:38:49 | ||
220 | Omega (191) | +1:01:37 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:43:46 | ||
221 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +1:01:45 | Juha Fränti | 1:34:26 | ||
222 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +1:01:46 | Alexander Schandl | 1:40:35 | ||
223 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:01:50 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:46:09 | ||
224 | Team Västmanland (877) | +1:01:54 | Rasmus Möller | 1:43:43 | ||
225 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +1:02:10 | Marko Passila | 1:50:48 | ||
226 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:02:14 | Antti Pasi | 1:38:18 | ||
227 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +1:02:28 | Mikko Pajukangas | 1:33:21 | ||
228 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +1:02:42 | Luis Milvaques | 1:44:32 | ||
229 | OLG Basel (104) | +1:02:57 | Hannes Friederich | 1:43:28 | ||
230 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +1:03:00 | Markus Kainu | 1:34:03 | ||
231 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +1:03:00 | Dag Stridh | 1:47:09 | ||
232 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +1:03:05 | Per Wollbrand | 1:44:49 | ||
233 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +1:03:14 | Filip Antos | 1:39:23 | ||
234 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +1:03:28 | Kari Kokkinen | 1:39:59 | ||
235 | Medeina (202) | +1:03:33 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 1:48:47 | ||
236 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +1:03:50 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 1:30:53 | ||
237 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +1:04:57 | Ondrej Vystavel | 1:36:02 | ||
238 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +1:05:12 | Kalle Koistinen | 1:40:41 | ||
239 | OK Rodhen (101) | +1:05:13 | Simon Andersson | 1:34:24 | ||
240 | OK77 (187) | +1:05:35 | Caj Snickars | 1:39:14 | ||
241 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +1:05:51 | Andrey Pikinskiy | 1:42:55 | ||
242 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +1:06:05 | David Modig | 1:39:18 | ||
243 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +1:06:46 | Johannes Knutas | 1:39:54 | ||
244 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +1:06:48 | Simon Freyland | 1:38:02 | ||
245 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +1:06:49 | David Lundsten | 1:39:51 | ||
246 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +1:06:59 | Silver Eensaar | 1:35:30 | ||
247 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +1:07:03 | Teemu Katajisto | 1:37:30 | ||
248 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +1:07:04 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:36:43 | ||
249 | Modum OL (503) | +1:07:05 | Morten Tharaldsten Brunes | 1:40:24 | ||
250 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +1:07:05 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:31:29 | ||
251 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +1:07:06 | Henrik Markvardsen | 1:43:10 | ||
252 | OK Enen (1102) | +1:07:07 | Eng Andreas | 1:38:08 | ||
253 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +1:07:08 | Konstantin Seleznyov | 1:36:26 | ||
254 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +1:07:14 | Pavel Novikov | 1:46:24 | ||
255 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +1:07:17 | Santeri Aikio | 1:31:06 | ||
256 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +1:07:36 | Patrik Blom | 1:42:35 | ||
257 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +1:07:50 | Jonas Giding | 1:49:05 | ||
258 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +1:07:57 | Otto Itkonen | 1:35:07 | ||
259 | UReA (1588) | +1:07:57 | Eero Pietilä | 1:45:30 | ||
260 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +1:08:12 | Jens Jern | 1:45:06 | ||
261 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +1:08:16 | Johan Persson | 1:37:53 | ||
262 | Rasti 88 (246) | +1:08:25 | Ilkka Nokka | 1:56:46 | ||
263 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +1:08:35 | Jeremi Pourre | 1:45:36 | ||
264 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +1:08:43 | Simo Lindgren | 1:38:54 | ||
265 | Asker SK (137) | +1:08:57 | Per Wirehn | 1:42:52 | ||
266 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +1:09:11 | Olle Grywenz | 1:40:14 | ||
267 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +1:09:46 | Eero Lapila | 1:34:10 | ||
268 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +1:09:53 | Henrik Lund | 1:46:36 | ||
269 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +1:10:16 | Attila Szundi | 1:39:31 | ||
270 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +1:10:27 | Sindre Haverstad | 1:30:46 | ||
271 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +1:10:30 | Erik Lennartsson | 1:39:43 | ||
272 | Navi 2 (284) | +1:10:35 | Remi Baudot | 1:44:52 | ||
273 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +1:10:57 | Mikko Kivelä | 1:43:44 | ||
274 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +1:11:05 | Ilkka Nurminen | 1:38:07 | ||
275 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +1:11:19 | Benjamin Lamberg | 1:35:20 | ||
276 | Vang OL (1316) | +1:11:51 | Eskil Fröisland | 1:42:21 | ||
277 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +1:11:58 | Jere Nissinen | 1:40:25 | ||
278 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +1:12:41 | Olov Ericson | 1:35:40 | ||
279 | OK Milan (696) | +1:12:42 | Jonas Lindahl | 1:38:08 | ||
280 | DVOA (1331) | +1:12:44 | Wyatt Riley | 1:56:32 | ||
281 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +1:12:54 | Aki Myllärinen | 1:45:49 | ||
282 | BS HK (1850) | +1:13:04 | Andersson Stefan | 1:53:09 | ||
283 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +1:13:31 | Tatu Heiskanen | 1:46:39 | ||
284 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +1:13:35 | Erik Sköld | 1:47:09 | ||
285 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +1:13:54 | Juho Tuominen | 1:48:33 | ||
286 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +1:14:06 | Dag Ausen | 1:52:37 | ||
287 | Järfälla OK (231) | +1:14:23 | Oskar Edvardsson | 1:33:18 | ||
288 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +1:14:37 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:34:21 | ||
289 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +1:14:38 | Esa Holappa | 1:30:49 | ||
290 | MEPhI (1326) | +1:14:40 | Filipp Ermachenkov | 1:34:26 | ||
291 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:14:40 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 1:32:35 | ||
292 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +1:14:41 | Juho Tornberg | 1:30:32 | ||
293 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +1:14:57 | Sven-Anders Melin | 1:45:21 | ||
294 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +1:16:14 | Aivar Jordan | 1:35:32 | ||
295 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +1:16:21 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 1:53:18 | ||
296 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +1:16:50 | Ari Heinola | 1:39:23 | ||
297 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +1:16:53 | Ville Joopi | 1:34:49 | ||
298 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +1:17:07 | Lukas Schubnell | 1:36:50 | ||
299 | Ex-Legends (260) | +1:17:20 | Simo Juvaste | 1:40:14 | ||
300 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +1:17:23 | Jukka Oksa | 1:44:23 | ||
301 | Närpes OK (565) | +1:17:26 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:47:04 | ||
302 | Dela 2 (1576) | +1:17:32 | Martin Ohlsson | 1:45:40 | ||
303 | Rastiseiska (356) | +1:17:40 | Pyry Mustonen | 1:35:51 | ||
304 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +1:18:11 | Valters Lubinskis | 1:37:20 | ||
305 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +1:18:39 | Paulus Sulkula | 1:48:46 | ||
306 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +1:18:41 | Markku Huostila | 1:40:42 | ||
307 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +1:18:53 | Mikko Eklund | 1:40:13 | ||
308 | JOKA (290) | +1:19:05 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:31:17 | ||
309 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +1:19:30 | Benet Totusaus | 1:38:58 | ||
310 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +1:19:31 | Magnus Johansson | 1:31:45 | ||
311 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +1:19:33 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:50:38 | ||
312 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +1:19:35 | Eric Berlin | 1:44:34 | ||
313 | Rånäs OK (299) | +1:19:40 | Henrik Sundblom | 1:46:12 | ||
314 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +1:19:42 | Lasse Falck Weber | 1:41:47 | ||
315 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +1:19:44 | Sami Härkönen | 1:56:10 | ||
316 | Intersport (344) | +1:19:47 | Markus Kettunen | 1:47:15 | ||
317 | Downtown 65 (355) | +1:20:06 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:57:22 | ||
318 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +1:20:07 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:49:28 | ||
319 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +1:20:09 | Niilo Lusila | 1:49:21 | ||
320 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (380) | +1:20:25 | Lasse Viilo | 1:44:00 | ||
321 | OZONS OK (244) | +1:20:49 | Janis Skujenieks | 2:02:42 | ||
322 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +1:20:59 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:40:00 | ||
323 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +1:21:04 | Nikolay Panasenko | 1:36:03 | ||
324 | Rasti E4 (269) | +1:21:42 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:41:34 | ||
325 | OK Vöru (743) | +1:21:43 | Tanel Papp | 1:37:57 | ||
326 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +1:21:49 | Jonas Halai | 1:51:09 | ||
327 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +1:22:11 | Atte Mäkelä | 1:41:58 | ||
328 | SK Uranus (726) | +1:22:20 | Mikko Lohi | 1:49:36 | ||
329 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +1:22:22 | Tor Andreas Andersen | 1:43:38 | ||
330 | IK Falken (262) | +1:22:26 | Matias Grankull | 1:50:32 | ||
331 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +1:22:27 | Teemu Keränen | 1:38:48 | ||
332 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +1:22:29 | Mika Tonder | 1:52:54 | ||
333 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +1:23:16 | Pär Lilja | 1:52:17 | ||
334 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +1:23:31 | Evgenii Matrosenkov | 1:42:03 | ||
335 | Lynx 4 (238) | +1:23:41 | Janne Kivilaakso | 1:50:49 | ||
336 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +1:23:51 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:40:14 | ||
337 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +1:23:53 | Sebastian Schmetzke | 1:33:45 | ||
338 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +1:23:54 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 1:31:17 | ||
339 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +1:24:09 | Fredrik Elwinger | 1:46:37 | ||
340 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +1:24:28 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:49:34 | ||
341 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +1:24:44 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 2:10:13 | ||
342 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +1:25:08 | Olav Hoff | 1:49:29 | ||
343 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +1:25:24 | Harri Marttinen | 1:57:45 | ||
344 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +1:25:26 | David von Arx | 1:41:30 | ||
345 | Verdal OK (325) | +1:25:31 | Jon Sivertsen | 1:50:54 | ||
346 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +1:25:40 | Janne Virtanen | 1:35:03 | ||
347 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +1:25:41 | Ain Fjodorov | 1:38:43 | ||
348 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +1:25:42 | Patrik Johnsson | 1:47:03 | ||
349 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +1:25:44 | Rebecka Heinrup | 1:55:44 | ||
350 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +1:25:54 | Pekka Larmala | 1:59:17 | ||
351 | Lynx 3 (297) | +1:26:02 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:38:13 | ||
352 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +1:26:07 | Mika Kerkola | 1:45:23 | ||
353 | HelppoRasti (532) | +1:26:12 | Tommi Sjöholm | 1:54:13 | ||
354 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +1:26:15 | Kalle Koivusalo | 1:35:06 | ||
355 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +1:26:17 | Sylvain Jourdana | 1:46:27 | ||
356 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +1:26:30 | Oskari Pekkala | 1:59:36 | ||
357 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +1:26:32 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:52:10 | ||
358 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +1:26:38 | Calum McLeod | 1:53:48 | ||
359 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +1:26:41 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:55:07 | ||
360 | Ganddal IL (827) | +1:26:47 | Morten Bjerga Sundli | 1:48:22 | ||
361 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +1:26:48 | Peter Cederberg | 1:53:56 | ||
362 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +1:26:49 | Geir Hoff | 1:57:23 | ||
363 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +1:26:51 | Kari Mäki | 1:41:14 | ||
364 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +1:26:52 | Lovisa Persson | 1:46:03 | ||
365 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +1:26:55 | Joni Freeman | 1:34:22 | ||
366 | FK Göingarna (866) | +1:26:57 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:44:17 | ||
367 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +1:26:57 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:42:45 | ||
368 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +1:27:01 | Wieland Kundisch | 1:56:14 | ||
369 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +1:27:15 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:43:44 | ||
370 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +1:27:19 | Markus Palokangas | 1:42:51 | ||
371 | Fryazino (282) | +1:27:20 | Gleb Gribanov | 1:52:02 | ||
372 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +1:27:24 | Eero Rötsä | 1:41:17 | ||
373 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +1:27:26 | Jorge Caraca-Valente | 1:39:02 | ||
374 | Laihian Luja (276) | +1:27:31 | Jarkko Lauronen | 1:40:40 | ||
375 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +1:27:33 | Emma Bjessmo | 1:38:53 | ||
376 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +1:27:34 | Mathias Rosenlund | 1:41:32 | ||
377 | South London Orienteers (961) | +1:27:46 | Anders Bank | 1:39:09 | ||
378 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +1:27:48 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 1:37:26 | ||
379 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +1:27:56 | Andris Mireckis | 1:45:54 | ||
380 | Legenda (358) | +1:28:16 | Evgeniy Generalov | 1:47:08 | ||
381 | Koovee 5 (308) | +1:28:21 | Justus Laitinen | 1:37:09 | ||
382 | TOM (730) | +1:28:29 | Benoit COCHEY | 1:38:11 | ||
383 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +1:28:44 | Janne Paavilainen | 1:48:19 | ||
384 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +1:28:50 | Severi Orrainen | 1:42:32 | ||
385 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +1:28:55 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:35:14 | ||
386 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +1:28:59 | Sergei Matyash | 1:38:04 | ||
387 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +1:29:03 | Antti Väänänen | 1:35:57 | ||
388 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +1:29:04 | Ville Siven | 1:42:32 | ||
389 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +1:29:08 | Paavo Hiltunen | 1:47:00 | ||
390 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +1:29:12 | Eero Hirvikoski | 1:34:10 | ||
391 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +1:29:14 | Arto Metsäranta | 1:55:41 | ||
392 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +1:29:26 | Mikael Ingman | 1:43:52 | ||
393 | Team Johnny (1828) | +1:29:32 | Atle Pedersen | 1:47:08 | ||
394 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +1:29:35 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:45:45 | ||
395 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +1:29:40 | Taneli Härkönen | 1:50:41 | ||
396 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +1:29:43 | Pär Källvik | 1:44:56 | ||
397 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +1:29:45 | Mikko Piispanen | 1:48:53 | ||
398 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +1:29:47 | Mats Ekman | 1:45:36 | ||
399 | OK Terjärv (292) | +1:29:47 | Matias Forsbacka | 1:42:59 | ||
400 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +1:29:48 | Jakob Haugen | 1:47:00 | ||
401 | Nord West 3 (578) | +1:29:58 | Mikhail Malyshev | 1:41:59 | ||
402 | GNEIST (360) | +1:30:01 | Arne Knudsen | 1:48:59 | ||
403 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +1:30:14 | Julius Maylett | 1:43:03 | ||
404 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +1:30:21 | Oleksandr Rybakov | 1:49:58 | ||
405 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +1:30:51 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:49:38 | ||
406 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +1:30:52 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:35:10 | ||
407 | Socca (1833) | +1:30:54 | Jussi Jalkanen | 1:35:04 | ||
408 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +1:31:08 | Jussi Taussi | 1:53:31 | ||
409 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +1:31:12 | Konsta Pitkänen | 1:48:21 | ||
410 | RAE ROK (306) | +1:31:16 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:36:03 | ||
411 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +1:31:16 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:42:39 | ||
412 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +1:31:20 | Ove Antvord Haugereid | 1:34:15 | ||
413 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +1:31:30 | Pasi Valkonen | 1:54:44 | ||
414 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +1:31:32 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:32:18 | ||
415 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +1:31:35 | Dmitriy Snetkov | 1:44:49 | ||
416 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +1:32:02 | Harri Räisänen | 1:43:15 | ||
417 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +1:32:02 | Jari Kaarakainen | 1:41:51 | ||
418 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +1:32:04 | Eppu Honkanen | 1:44:59 | ||
419 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +1:32:07 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:45:27 | ||
420 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +1:32:13 | Kalle Laine | 1:37:15 | ||
421 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +1:32:28 | Eetu Lakanen | 1:57:51 | ||
422 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +1:32:32 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:52:21 | ||
423 | Aluksne (926) | +1:32:35 | Janis Umurs | 1:46:34 | ||
424 | IF Rigor (1242) | +1:32:36 | Stefan Graad | 2:06:13 | ||
425 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +1:32:36 | Vitalik Tetikov | 2:11:12 | ||
426 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (335) | +1:32:42 | Marko Hämäläinen | 1:50:10 | ||
427 | Enga (227) | +1:32:43 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:48:51 | ||
428 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +1:32:47 | Andreas Edlund | 1:44:25 | ||
429 | Puujalad (389) | +1:32:51 | Zahkna Marek | 1:55:44 | ||
430 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +1:32:58 | Mika Nurmo | 1:51:32 | ||
431 | OK Arona (261) | +1:33:02 | Juris Dzenitis | 1:34:17 | ||
432 | OK Ilves (336) | +1:33:02 | Kiur Erik Eensaar | 1:45:40 | ||
433 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +1:33:05 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 1:48:16 | ||
434 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +1:33:06 | Jussi Aumo | 1:39:51 | ||
435 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +1:33:09 | Christoffer Hindsberg | 2:00:51 | ||
436 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +1:33:16 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:52:51 | ||
437 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +1:33:28 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:52:00 | ||
438 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +1:33:46 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:49:34 | ||
439 | Takas OK (350) | +1:33:46 | Karolis Tautkevicius | 1:52:05 | ||
440 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +1:33:53 | Robert Amper | 1:56:26 | ||
441 | OK Botnia (278) | +1:34:02 | Linus Hansen | 1:52:33 | ||
442 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +1:34:29 | Ari Ahonen | 1:50:54 | ||
443 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +1:34:33 | Mika Rantala | 1:50:18 | ||
444 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +1:35:06 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 1:46:16 | ||
445 | Hakuliset (478) | +1:35:10 | Niko Hakulinen | 1:31:51 | ||
446 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +1:35:12 | Jan Felix Topp | 1:53:37 | ||
447 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +1:35:12 | Anders Axelsson | 1:40:10 | ||
448 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +1:35:17 | Oskar Nordmark | 1:46:14 | ||
449 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +1:35:19 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:44:42 | ||
450 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +1:35:19 | Ove Haldin | 1:33:25 | ||
451 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +1:35:28 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:40:53 | ||
452 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +1:35:38 | Aleksi Sillanpää | 1:54:35 | ||
453 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +1:35:41 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:43:54 | ||
454 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +1:35:44 | Håkon Gjerde | 1:43:02 | ||
455 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +1:35:52 | Erik Hansson | 1:48:22 | ||
456 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +1:35:59 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 1:49:03 | ||
457 | Petolintu (338) | +1:36:06 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 1:52:13 | ||
458 | IC-Electrofit (1089) | +1:36:08 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 2:04:09 | ||
459 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +1:36:12 | Ahti Hynynen | 1:45:42 | ||
460 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +1:36:12 | Anders Skjeset | 1:48:33 | ||
461 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +1:36:18 | Antti Muilu | 2:06:04 | ||
462 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +1:36:24 | Lauri Heinaro | 1:37:41 | ||
463 | SK Mercury (605) | +1:36:25 | Danilo Piht | 1:40:39 | ||
464 | Juntit OK (506) | +1:36:33 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:50:44 | ||
465 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +1:36:37 | Vesa Etula | 1:59:40 | ||
466 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +1:36:40 | Miika Lahtinen | 1:38:36 | ||
467 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +1:36:40 | Markus Ronkainen | 2:14:02 | ||
468 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +1:36:43 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 1:44:23 | ||
469 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +1:36:43 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 2:06:41 | ||
470 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +1:36:45 | Osmo Juola | 2:01:05 | ||
471 | Joen Suunta (441) | +1:36:47 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 1:44:54 | ||
472 | Ök-94 (448) | +1:36:55 | Thor Mella | 1:43:42 | ||
473 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +1:36:57 | Harald Kalager | 1:36:34 | ||
474 | Pullin serkut (411) | +1:37:03 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 2:00:49 | ||
475 | Surikati (479) | +1:37:12 | Oskars Seilis | 1:42:03 | ||
476 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +1:37:24 | Ville Pietilä | 1:43:40 | ||
477 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +1:37:37 | Vesa Ruuska | 1:49:38 | ||
478 | SK-0K (1621) | +1:37:45 | Juha Korhonen | 1:48:34 | ||
479 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +1:37:50 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 1:47:07 | ||
480 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +1:37:52 | Sakari Iskanius | 1:47:24 | ||
481 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +1:37:54 | Henrik Boström | 1:50:33 | ||
482 | Ringerike OL (807) | +1:37:54 | Juha Pekka Viena | 1:51:59 | ||
483 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +1:37:55 | Olli Laitala | 2:04:16 | ||
484 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +1:37:59 | Philip Edvardsson | 1:57:43 | ||
485 | Rasti-Hyry (614) | +1:38:21 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:54:45 | ||
486 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +1:38:33 | Pekka Kemppainen | 1:57:27 | ||
487 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +1:38:43 | Jörgen Nyman | 1:46:28 | ||
488 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +1:38:46 | Jani Nurminen | 1:46:42 | ||
489 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +1:38:49 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:51:23 | ||
490 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +1:38:58 | Tomi Vuorinen | 2:03:27 | ||
491 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +1:39:35 | Mikko Lepo | 1:44:35 | ||
492 | Karsu.fi (307) | +1:39:44 | Heikki Siivari | 1:38:32 | ||
493 | IF Thor (1351) | +1:39:47 | Emil Jonsell | 1:51:29 | ||
494 | Iisu (633) | +1:39:48 | Esa Mäkelä | 1:41:25 | ||
495 | OK Måsen (495) | +1:40:11 | Emil Hammarstöm | 1:47:04 | ||
496 | Herraseura (601) | +1:40:12 | Pekka Jokela | 1:44:58 | ||
497 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +1:40:14 | Peter Freiborg Uran | 2:07:34 | ||
498 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +1:40:17 | Tony Ahti | 1:58:55 | ||
499 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +1:40:32 | Alexandr Angelov | 1:49:03 | ||
500 | Pelikassit (654) | +1:40:35 | Jaakko Vuorenmaa | 1:45:07 | ||
501 | Mass-sport (1671) | +1:40:37 | Sergei Tiulenev | 1:42:19 | ||
502 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +1:40:39 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:45:35 | ||
503 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +1:40:40 | Sami Hakala | 1:47:20 | ||
504 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +1:40:42 | Helge Stubberud | 2:09:06 | ||
505 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +1:40:43 | Jonas Hjert | 1:41:01 | ||
506 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +1:40:48 | Kimmo Niska | 1:50:00 | ||
507 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +1:40:48 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 1:37:05 | ||
508 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +1:40:52 | Arthur Raichmann | 1:54:10 | ||
509 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +1:40:59 | Peetu Ahokas | 2:12:08 | ||
510 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +1:41:03 | Andris Lapins | 1:59:39 | ||
511 | Nostars (301) | +1:41:16 | Mika Valkonen | 1:54:48 | ||
512 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +1:41:21 | Paavo Simola | 2:20:10 | ||
513 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +1:41:57 | Heikki vallbacka | 1:53:45 | ||
514 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +1:42:26 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:42:49 | ||
515 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +1:42:32 | Juho Leinonen | 1:49:53 | ||
516 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +1:42:38 | Mika Tasa | 1:47:06 | ||
517 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +1:42:42 | Marko Miettinen | 1:47:39 | ||
518 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +1:42:55 | Timo Kauppila | 2:02:28 | ||
519 | Savon Suunta (281) | +1:42:58 | Eero Thiz | 1:54:20 | ||
520 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +1:43:04 | Aatu Hautala | 2:01:34 | ||
521 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +1:43:06 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:47:32 | ||
522 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +1:43:06 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:43:11 | ||
523 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +1:43:32 | Antti Puro | 1:53:32 | ||
524 | Wing OK (1035) | +1:43:33 | Andreas Haaland | 1:52:49 | ||
525 | MADROG (425) | +1:43:52 | Kallio Jukka | 1:52:27 | ||
526 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +1:44:01 | Per Damberg | 1:57:48 | ||
527 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +1:44:01 | Jouko Kytölä | 1:50:48 | ||
528 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +1:44:07 | Kai Kamila | 2:00:47 | ||
529 | Ark United (1046) | +1:44:09 | Antti Heikkilä | 1:53:49 | ||
530 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +1:44:34 | Kari Hytönen | 1:59:44 | ||
531 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +1:44:35 | Amanda Berggren | 1:56:14 | ||
532 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +1:44:59 | Joonas Savola | 1:53:22 | ||
533 | Konserni (820) | +1:45:01 | Markus Mäkelä | 2:12:38 | ||
534 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +1:45:08 | Timo Autto | 2:24:14 | ||
535 | OK77 4 (487) | +1:45:10 | Daniel Backman | 1:49:18 | ||
536 | Aivan Sama (398) | +1:45:12 | Tom Asklöf | 1:43:12 | ||
537 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +1:45:14 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 2:01:48 | ||
538 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +1:45:42 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 1:47:11 | ||
539 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +1:45:45 | Timo Lohikainen | 1:54:55 | ||
540 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +1:45:47 | Saku Laine | 1:50:46 | ||
541 | OK!Sport (384) | +1:46:00 | Krystian Sedlak | 1:47:30 | ||
542 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +1:46:06 | Paavo Väisänen | 1:55:32 | ||
543 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +1:46:08 | Micke Palmberg | 1:43:19 | ||
544 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | +1:46:14 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:51:51 | ||
545 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +1:46:16 | Petter Löe | 2:02:18 | ||
546 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +1:46:18 | Andis Reskis | 1:57:17 | ||
547 | OK Kurmis (477) | +1:47:11 | Krishshshs Kartnitis | 2:06:49 | ||
548 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (553) | +1:47:15 | Aki Kosunen | 1:47:44 | ||
549 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +1:47:17 | Martins Platacis | 1:49:11 | ||
550 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +1:47:18 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:44:33 | ||
551 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +1:47:23 | Jouni Koljonen | 1:47:50 | ||
552 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +1:47:24 | Kalle Peltomäki | 1:48:26 | ||
553 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +1:47:28 | Anssi Karjalainen | 1:39:51 | ||
554 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +1:47:28 | Daniel Hadorn | 1:44:52 | ||
555 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +1:47:30 | Kari Heikura | 1:49:48 | ||
556 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +1:47:30 | Gabriel Gysel | 1:56:52 | ||
557 | Joosehukku (1658) | +1:47:33 | Teemu Hartman | 1:54:36 | ||
558 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +1:47:35 | Haralds Ulmanis | 1:47:12 | ||
559 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +1:47:35 | Ivan Boyadzhiev | 1:41:56 | ||
560 | Snättringe SK 2 (366) | +1:47:41 | Fredrik Eggöy Markhester | 1:55:00 | ||
561 | Settiäijät (551) | +1:47:50 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:51:56 | ||
562 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +1:47:50 | Mikko Marjamaa | 1:49:42 | ||
563 | Birkenes IL (386) | +1:47:53 | Steinar Aas | 2:02:18 | ||
564 | Beach Boys (486) | +1:47:54 | Antti Niku | 1:49:18 | ||
565 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +1:47:56 | Nikolai Muurman | 2:03:55 | ||
566 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +1:47:58 | Matti Huttunen | 1:56:51 | ||
567 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1329) | +1:48:01 | Lundin Douglas | 1:59:36 | ||
568 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +1:48:02 | Mikko Leppälä | 1:59:10 | ||
569 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +1:48:05 | Sebastian Knitsch | 2:01:12 | ||
570 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +1:48:12 | Jari Pajunen | 1:56:28 | ||
571 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +1:48:14 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:50:31 | ||
572 | RC Eemeli (381) | +1:48:20 | Tommi Lahtonen | 2:01:34 | ||
573 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +1:48:48 | Kaj Grön | 1:53:47 | ||
574 | IF Sturla (313) | +1:48:55 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 2:07:54 | ||
575 | Peab (505) | +1:49:03 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:55:46 | ||
576 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +1:49:04 | Mika Sipponen | 2:00:24 | ||
577 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +1:49:11 | Petteri Hakala | 2:02:23 | ||
578 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +1:49:14 | Björn Axel Gran | 1:57:59 | ||
579 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +1:49:15 | Simo Suutari | 2:05:19 | ||
580 | Pargas IF (314) | +1:49:18 | Felix Gottberg | 1:47:30 | ||
581 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +1:49:22 | Tero Salonen | 2:06:03 | ||
582 | FTA 3 (1575) | +1:49:41 | Eero Ylipulli | 1:59:00 | ||
583 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +1:49:41 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:42:51 | ||
584 | Litran Mitta (721) | +1:50:13 | Eero Enroth | 1:47:05 | ||
585 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +1:50:13 | Petter Bergstedt | 1:57:30 | ||
586 | Rastiketut (489) | +1:50:16 | Mikko Kaataja | 2:06:12 | ||
587 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +1:50:17 | Mikko Kiero | 1:55:06 | ||
588 | Murut (444) | +1:50:17 | Reetta Peltonen | 1:54:25 | ||
589 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +1:50:18 | Jani Isoluoma | 1:58:07 | ||
590 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +1:50:20 | Ferenc Mihalyi | 1:39:08 | ||
591 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +1:50:27 | Heino Kuuluvainen | 1:51:59 | ||
592 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +1:50:34 | Mikko Koutonen | 1:55:57 | ||
593 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +1:50:38 | Jarno Varis | 1:44:26 | ||
594 | Fujitsu (655) | +1:50:41 | Vesa Punkari | 1:53:08 | ||
595 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +1:50:42 | Anni Liimatainen | 1:52:07 | ||
596 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +1:50:46 | Atte Komonen | 1:52:57 | ||
597 | Solf IK (705) | +1:50:52 | Stefan Höstman | 1:58:56 | ||
598 | C.O.Mulhouse (1358) | +1:51:20 | Pierre Schamberger | 1:32:30 | ||
599 | OK Moss (756) | +1:51:30 | Hallvard Koren | 2:10:27 | ||
600 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +1:51:48 | Johanna Ukkola | 2:05:14 | ||
601 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +1:51:52 | Mikko Mutka | 1:55:24 | ||
602 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +1:52:02 | Andis Nelke | 2:25:31 | ||
603 | Valkealan Kajo (406) | +1:52:03 | Jaakko Niemi | 2:08:30 | ||
604 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +1:52:07 | Tero Kuosmanen | 1:52:03 | ||
605 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +1:52:13 | Marko Hartonen | 1:53:32 | ||
606 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +1:52:51 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 1:49:52 | ||
607 | IOF (662) | +1:52:54 | Michael Imhof | 1:33:57 | ||
608 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +1:53:02 | Kimmo Liljeström | 1:46:20 | ||
609 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +1:53:03 | Juha Syrjälä | 2:11:01 | ||
610 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +1:53:04 | Timo Lainema | 2:00:57 | ||
611 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +1:53:10 | Tommy Ryytty | 2:15:42 | ||
612 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +1:53:16 | Tero Virkkala | 2:05:21 | ||
613 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +1:53:17 | Samu Sillanpää | 1:53:31 | ||
614 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +1:53:20 | Jukka Kaikkonen | 1:51:47 | ||
615 | GRK (1769) | +1:53:28 | Mikko Kekäle | 2:03:03 | ||
616 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +1:53:30 | Fredrik Åslund | 2:24:19 | ||
617 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +1:53:45 | Heikki Haunia | 1:56:14 | ||
618 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +1:53:52 | Pekka Muukkonen | 1:53:50 | ||
619 | OLV Zug (1335) | +1:53:57 | Daniel Pfulg | 2:13:59 | ||
620 | Team Västmanland 2 (1435) | +1:54:02 | Stefan Bjurstedt | 2:00:53 | ||
621 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +1:54:09 | Magnus Hellström | 1:56:32 | ||
622 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +1:54:10 | Timo Salonen | 2:01:08 | ||
623 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +1:54:12 | Jukka Nikander | 2:10:19 | ||
624 | Tuuripellet (440) | +1:54:14 | Jukka Turva | 2:10:26 | ||
625 | OK Vöru 2 (1473) | +1:54:15 | Inga Siegert | 1:58:59 | ||
626 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +1:54:26 | Tommi Itkonen | 2:21:13 | ||
627 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +1:54:27 | Kristoffer Edshage | 1:53:40 | ||
628 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +1:54:32 | Mikko Jurmu | 2:04:09 | ||
629 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +1:54:32 | Janne Nivukoski | 2:07:39 | ||
630 | Lynx 5 (623) | +1:54:33 | Antti Ursin | 1:54:58 | ||
631 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +1:55:02 | Jussi Soini | 1:39:04 | ||
632 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +1:55:05 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 1:44:55 | ||
633 | PaVi (520) | +1:55:08 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:51:10 | ||
634 | Emit (321) | +1:55:09 | Sami Jauhojärvi | 2:22:08 | ||
635 | Omega 2 (294) | +1:55:12 | Nikolay Krylov | 1:54:03 | ||
636 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +1:55:13 | Roland Persson | 1:56:59 | ||
637 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +1:55:22 | Pyry Niemi | 1:44:29 | ||
638 | IF Minken (497) | +1:55:33 | Markus Nyholm | 2:02:29 | ||
639 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +1:55:35 | Jarmo Aho | 2:02:11 | ||
640 | Veselava (510) | +1:55:40 | Andris Ivanans | 1:56:05 | ||
641 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +1:55:42 | Eetu Liukko | 1:44:41 | ||
642 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +1:55:48 | Touko Tupola | 1:59:53 | ||
643 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +1:55:50 | Tanja Heinimaa | 1:55:42 | ||
644 | Team Happonen (569) | +1:55:58 | Mika Iivanainen | 2:00:14 | ||
645 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +1:56:04 | Vesa Nevalainen | 1:58:23 | ||
646 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +1:56:05 | Teemu Hautala | 2:01:06 | ||
647 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +1:56:11 | Ahti Aasa | 2:04:08 | ||
648 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +1:56:16 | Jenni Laine | 1:53:08 | ||
649 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +1:56:26 | Arttu Kaakinen | 2:00:53 | ||
650 | Riihon ukk (434) | +1:56:43 | Mika Virkki | 2:14:55 | ||
651 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +1:56:56 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 1:55:40 | ||
652 | Palokan Partiolaiset (621) | +1:56:57 | Henry Stenroth | 1:56:12 | ||
653 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +1:57:44 | Joona Joensuu | 2:07:29 | ||
654 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +1:57:57 | Jere Elomaa | 2:19:56 | ||
655 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +1:58:01 | Jan Hansson | 2:10:38 | ||
656 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +1:58:05 | Jukka Pohjonen | 1:48:43 | ||
657 | Myggans OS (1820) | +1:58:10 | Mike Nord | 1:57:28 | ||
658 | Luolamiehet (462) | +1:58:22 | Eero Pyhäranta | 2:00:47 | ||
659 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +1:58:22 | Jonas Wahlberg | 2:00:12 | ||
660 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +1:58:34 | Matias Törmänen | 2:19:15 | ||
661 | Need for speed (1650) | +1:58:34 | Robert Fredriksen | 2:09:36 | ||
662 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +1:58:37 | Nico Nylund | 1:51:36 | ||
663 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +1:58:44 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 1:54:43 | ||
664 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +1:58:49 | Teemu Laine | 1:51:55 | ||
665 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +1:58:51 | Erlend Slokvik | 1:45:53 | ||
666 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +1:58:54 | Jouko Järnefelt | 1:40:23 | ||
667 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +1:58:54 | Anne Eiken | 1:57:20 | ||
668 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +1:59:00 | Markus Kankaanpää | 1:44:54 | ||
669 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +1:59:12 | Jouni Salmela | 2:01:09 | ||
670 | OK Jorren (1568) | +1:59:14 | Mikael Fagerlund | 1:57:02 | ||
671 | OK77 3 (667) | +1:59:16 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:48:33 | ||
672 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +1:59:21 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | 2:09:03 | ||
673 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +1:59:31 | Joonas Heinänen | 1:59:03 | ||
674 | Toiska (957) | +1:59:33 | Jyri Mustajoki | 2:19:28 | ||
675 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +1:59:36 | Toni Perätalo | 1:59:57 | ||
676 | Veikkaus (924) | +1:59:38 | Harri Järvinen | 2:12:51 | ||
677 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +1:59:41 | Janne Hirvonen | 2:02:19 | ||
678 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +1:59:51 | Jussi Elo | 1:59:36 | ||
679 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +1:59:56 | Erko Jakobson | 2:02:13 | ||
680 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +2:00:01 | Vesa Asikainen | 1:39:19 | ||
681 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +2:00:06 | Artis Locmelis | 1:49:24 | ||
682 | ViVi Master (539) | +2:00:07 | Timo Serenius | 2:05:40 | ||
683 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +2:00:13 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:48:08 | ||
684 | Piispan poijjat (861) | +2:00:15 | Vesa Koivisto | 2:06:58 | ||
685 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +2:00:16 | Veijo Korpijärvi | 2:02:37 | ||
686 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +2:00:25 | Seppo Rantanen | 1:51:43 | ||
687 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +2:00:32 | Claes Lundström | 2:16:30 | ||
688 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +2:00:42 | Jarkko Hasu | 2:29:59 | ||
689 | Rakvere OK (630) | +2:00:47 | Sander Pritsik | 1:58:32 | ||
690 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +2:00:50 | Raiko Marrandi | 1:59:01 | ||
691 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +2:00:57 | Heikki Tanhua | 1:44:31 | ||
692 | Fredrikas Girls (1644) | +2:01:04 | Hanna Röstin | 2:02:40 | ||
693 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +2:01:12 | Eero Mänty | 2:00:09 | ||
694 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +2:01:16 | Janne Haukipuro | 2:00:38 | ||
695 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +2:01:19 | Mika Tiihonen | 2:14:45 | ||
696 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +2:01:25 | Olle Svangren | 2:05:30 | ||
697 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +2:01:52 | Lauri Mäkinen | 2:16:38 | ||
698 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +2:01:58 | Manne Hammarberg | 1:50:48 | ||
699 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +2:02:40 | Pietari Vuorensola | 2:19:40 | ||
700 | RaTro (969) | +2:03:05 | Jaakko Rissanen | 1:52:14 | ||
701 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +2:03:08 | Matti Lahdenperä | 2:08:18 | ||
702 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +2:03:13 | Teemu Launio | 2:03:09 | ||
703 | Musta Neliö (613) | +2:03:15 | Janne Tamminen | 2:05:24 | ||
704 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +2:03:19 | Jani Levola | 1:50:05 | ||
705 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +2:03:24 | Raphael Stefanini | 2:13:26 | ||
706 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +2:03:25 | Richard Purkis | 2:02:16 | ||
707 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +2:03:41 | Perttu Heikkilä | 1:46:37 | ||
708 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +2:03:43 | Janek Jantunen | 1:43:22 | ||
709 | Suosmeren Salpa (682) | +2:03:46 | Jukka Halme | 2:10:27 | ||
710 | SK Mortis (394) | +2:03:55 | Ari-Pekka Ylilehto | 2:05:46 | ||
711 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +2:04:15 | Mikko Nieminen | 2:03:30 | ||
712 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +2:04:46 | Janne Waulu | 2:06:39 | ||
713 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +2:05:00 | Oskari Joukas | 1:44:59 | ||
714 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +2:05:06 | Mika Järvenpää | 2:06:18 | ||
715 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +2:05:10 | Gatis Dzerve | 2:02:57 | ||
716 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +2:05:15 | Juuso Myllykangas | 1:47:10 | ||
717 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +2:05:17 | Mikael Suvanto | 1:51:45 | ||
718 | IK Kronan (1298) | +2:05:18 | Anton Storvall | 1:56:19 | ||
719 | Kangasala SK 5 (1000) | +2:05:22 | Pekka Oittinen | 2:13:32 | ||
720 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +2:05:22 | Mikko Qvintus | 1:50:25 | ||
721 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +2:05:48 | Ilkka Karhu | 1:43:04 | ||
722 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +2:06:04 | Andrius Michailovas | 1:42:14 | ||
723 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +2:06:05 | Sami Nenonen | 1:59:03 | ||
724 | Vakka-Rasti (923) | +2:06:18 | Timo Helin | 1:35:50 | ||
725 | Rastitykki (548) | +2:06:34 | Mika Martikainen | 1:52:54 | ||
726 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +2:06:48 | Marko Pehkonen | 2:08:15 | ||
727 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +2:06:49 | Kari Mattila | 1:50:32 | ||
728 | Tamrock (687) | +2:06:51 | Eero Makkonen | 1:52:05 | ||
729 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +2:06:53 | Perttu Sainio | 2:07:09 | ||
730 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +2:07:00 | Tuomo Korte | 1:57:29 | ||
731 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +2:07:01 | Tero Rönkä | 1:49:46 | ||
732 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +2:07:04 | Aki Kankkunen | 2:05:42 | ||
733 | Skogslöparna 2 (1375) | +2:07:06 | Torgny Näslund | 2:00:58 | ||
734 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +2:07:14 | Pasi Nevala | 1:58:07 | ||
735 | Jussis seven (397) | +2:07:20 | Jari Kavander | 2:23:37 | ||
736 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +2:07:26 | Tuomas Etula | 2:10:23 | ||
737 | USK Praga (980) | +2:07:33 | Khramov Nikolay | 2:12:29 | ||
738 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +2:07:55 | Petteri Suominen | 2:14:29 | ||
739 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +2:07:55 | Jaakko Soivio | 1:58:44 | ||
740 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +2:08:07 | Ainars Grinvalds | 2:08:30 | ||
741 | OUSA (629) | +2:08:09 | Laraia Thomas | 1:43:15 | ||
742 | OC Puisto (431) | +2:08:11 | Juha Meronen | 2:05:17 | ||
743 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +2:08:11 | Seppo Kukko | 1:58:55 | ||
744 | NCS Sport (727) | +2:08:16 | Pasi Heino | 2:04:50 | ||
745 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +2:08:18 | Niko Kivelä | 1:50:34 | ||
746 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (665) | +2:08:20 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:50:02 | ||
747 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +2:08:24 | Harri Salminen | 2:24:54 | ||
748 | Kanuuna (1783) | +2:08:27 | Jani Granqvist | 1:55:48 | ||
749 | OK West (781) | +2:08:29 | Olavi Loo | 1:51:20 | ||
750 | IK Falken 2 (658) | +2:08:30 | Jan Lindfors | 2:04:30 | ||
751 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +2:08:44 | Otto Ruusunen | 1:43:11 | ||
752 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +2:08:47 | Pertti Sirviö | 2:08:35 | ||
753 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +2:08:53 | Ville Siekkinen | 2:10:32 | ||
754 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +2:08:58 | Otto Suhonen | 2:22:07 | ||
755 | Futisforum2 (1072) | +2:09:03 | Kristian Kannus | 1:38:03 | ||
756 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +2:09:08 | Timo Ahlroth | 2:07:03 | ||
757 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +2:09:29 | Viktor Tovesson | 1:44:25 | ||
758 | Salparasti (1077) | +2:09:59 | Tuomas Liukkonen | 2:02:53 | ||
759 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +2:10:02 | Massimo Bianchi | 1:59:14 | ||
760 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +2:10:05 | Jaakko Turto | 1:49:05 | ||
761 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +2:10:07 | Saku Puumala | 1:59:00 | ||
762 | Tullaan Laviasta (1593) | +2:10:09 | Veli-Pekka Vänni | 1:59:39 | ||
763 | Landis+Gyr (758) | +2:10:15 | Jari Pitkänen | 1:54:15 | ||
764 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (816) | +2:10:15 | Hannu Hakkarainen | 1:55:28 | ||
765 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +2:10:17 | Mikko Valkama | 2:08:11 | ||
766 | Röytiöt (1785) | +2:10:24 | Jaana Röytiö | 2:00:46 | ||
767 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +2:10:25 | Lars Karlsson | 1:55:42 | ||
768 | Kerkesix (1870) | +2:10:28 | Jarmo Aho | 2:07:48 | ||
769 | Kokousyhdistys (900) | +2:10:28 | Timo Saloranta | 1:53:09 | ||
770 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +2:10:33 | Maxence Malak | 1:54:00 | ||
771 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +2:10:42 | Reima Pätsi | 1:55:44 | ||
772 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786) | +2:10:43 | Simo Marila | 1:47:25 | ||
773 | Team Västmanland 5 (1433) | +2:10:48 | Niclas Larsson | 1:47:01 | ||
774 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +2:10:51 | Timo Seppä | 2:26:55 | ||
775 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +2:10:59 | Jaakko Kivelä | 2:04:39 | ||
776 | Dream Team (1857) | +2:11:04 | Jussi Jokinen | 2:19:43 | ||
777 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +2:11:26 | Juha Ekola | 1:53:48 | ||
778 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +2:11:39 | Anne Kiijärvi | 2:12:12 | ||
779 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +2:11:45 | Jan Alden | 2:04:43 | ||
780 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +2:11:45 | Samuli Lampinen | 2:03:04 | ||
781 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1002) | +2:11:46 | Juha Nyyssönen | 2:09:47 | ||
782 | Rastipukit (678) | +2:11:53 | Esa Jokioinen | 2:01:31 | ||
783 | Muuramen Rasti (970) | +2:11:53 | Esa Honkonen | 1:54:41 | ||
784 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +2:11:55 | Oskar Klockar | 2:09:44 | ||
785 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +2:12:01 | Antti Välkki | 2:04:51 | ||
786 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +2:12:05 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 2:17:34 | ||
787 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +2:12:18 | Ismo Paukku | 1:54:11 | ||
788 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +2:12:23 | Christopher Ladim | 2:17:02 | ||
789 | Pelikassit 2 (1481) | +2:12:25 | Juha Mähönen | 2:04:18 | ||
790 | Izhora (319) | +2:12:25 | Valera Deshko | 2:01:07 | ||
791 | MC Jymypallo (941) | +2:12:32 | Mikko Leino | 2:10:47 | ||
792 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +2:12:33 | Jussi Nykänen | 2:06:43 | ||
793 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +2:12:38 | William Segura | 2:01:45 | ||
794 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +2:12:45 | Matti Juva | 2:11:55 | ||
795 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +2:12:50 | Ari Tukala | 2:17:50 | ||
796 | OC Toffee (416) | +2:12:50 | Sami Tuhkanen | 2:12:53 | ||
797 | Omega 3 (490) | +2:12:55 | Vladimir Gusiatnikov | 2:11:52 | ||
798 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +2:13:05 | Jari Simola | 2:09:36 | ||
799 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +2:13:10 | Aaltonen Tero | 2:09:40 | ||
800 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +2:13:16 | Jäväjä Ella | 1:59:13 | ||
801 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +2:13:17 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 1:59:10 | ||
802 | Valtra (724) | +2:13:39 | Harri Hytönen | 2:13:05 | ||
803 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +2:13:41 | Janne Tuhkalainen | 1:55:06 | ||
804 | HI-TEAM (1147) | +2:13:43 | Arttu Mikkonen | 2:12:22 | ||
805 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +2:13:45 | Jani Pitkäkoski | 2:08:34 | ||
806 | Navi 6 (870) | +2:13:47 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 1:48:47 | ||
807 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +2:13:49 | Lauri Vainio | 2:13:32 | ||
808 | Metsä Board Kyro (955) | +2:14:05 | Juho Rossi | 1:47:44 | ||
809 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +2:14:08 | Juha Sinkkonen | 2:07:58 | ||
810 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +2:14:11 | Markus Kiviluoma | 2:08:43 | ||
811 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +2:14:12 | Jarkko Orjala | 2:05:45 | ||
812 | Leksands OK (217) | +2:14:18 | Per Spik | 1:54:44 | ||
813 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +2:14:20 | Kuikan samoilijat 3 | 2:03:44 | ||
814 | Korpisoturit (787) | +2:14:23 | Sami Merovuo | 2:01:32 | ||
815 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +2:14:24 | Janne Bruun | 2:23:33 | ||
816 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1468) | +2:14:27 | Antti Keränen | 1:56:51 | ||
817 | Kaslink (1836) | +2:14:32 | Miska Autio | 2:22:26 | ||
818 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (989) | +2:14:35 | Pekka Kettunen | 1:59:28 | ||
819 | OK Österåker (436) | +2:14:44 | Kenneth Lantz | 2:10:48 | ||
820 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +2:14:47 | Ilkka Heinonen | 2:09:44 | ||
821 | OK77 6 (1154) | +2:14:49 | JOri Arrakoski | 1:41:49 | ||
822 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421) | +2:14:50 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 2:08:42 | ||
823 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +2:14:55 | Metsälä Olli | 2:00:06 | ||
824 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896) | +2:14:55 | Mikko Kahlos | 2:02:20 | ||
825 | PK Racing Team (449) | +2:14:57 | Sami Pietilä | 2:04:12 | ||
826 | Futurice (698) | +2:14:58 | Antti Järvinen | 1:58:37 | ||
827 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +2:15:13 | Markku Helle | 2:06:57 | ||
828 | Metsälehti (1745) | +2:15:18 | Mikko Lumperoinen | 2:00:27 | ||
829 | Tane 60 vuotta (1699) | +2:15:19 | Pauli Lemettinen | 2:01:58 | ||
830 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +2:15:23 | Jere Sullanmaa | 2:20:49 | ||
831 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +2:15:36 | Juhani Valtanen | 2:12:03 | ||
832 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +2:15:38 | Markku Laine | 2:08:47 | ||
833 | Supertalentit (1866) | +2:15:41 | Einari Suontama | 2:15:14 | ||
834 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +2:15:48 | Tero Kemppi | 2:09:02 | ||
835 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +2:15:50 | Hannu Ventomäki | 2:23:48 | ||
836 | Someron Esa (719) | +2:15:56 | Sampo Virtanen | 2:04:26 | ||
837 | OK Trian 6 (675) | +2:15:59 | Max Lindfors | 2:24:18 | ||
838 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +2:16:42 | Pyry Rahkila | 1:49:19 | ||
839 | Dirty Seven (1772) | +2:16:52 | Lautala Jussi | 2:10:12 | ||
840 | Alanurmon Vire (886) | +2:16:52 | Jussi Alakoskela | 2:03:28 | ||
841 | Team Azure (814) | +2:16:57 | Kasper Vainikka | 2:01:06 | ||
842 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +2:17:00 | Petri Kajarinne | 1:39:01 | ||
843 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +2:17:00 | Maris Baltins | 1:56:03 | ||
844 | Nousiaisten Alku (733) | +2:17:01 | Jukka Heinonen | 2:04:37 | ||
845 | OK KPO (783) | +2:17:02 | Kim Biskop | 2:19:25 | ||
846 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +2:17:03 | Robert Donner | 1:52:04 | ||
847 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +2:17:04 | Jonna Eeva | 2:00:20 | ||
848 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +2:17:15 | Valtteri Tetri | 2:04:27 | ||
849 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +2:17:17 | Jaakko Kokkonen | 1:40:51 | ||
850 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1061) | +2:17:17 | Ari Lantta | 1:54:37 | ||
851 | Sulzer (1203) | +2:17:23 | Sami Krouvi | 1:56:06 | ||
852 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +2:17:27 | Eero Jalonen | 2:07:35 | ||
853 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +2:17:27 | Fritz Aebi | 2:19:17 | ||
854 | Rastihaukat (568) | +2:17:37 | Teemu Siniranta | 2:18:09 | ||
855 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +2:17:55 | Arto Kuivaniemi | 2:20:19 | ||
856 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1188) | +2:17:56 | Tuukka Lampinen | 2:11:05 | ||
857 | OK TON (1091) | +2:17:58 | Erko Ounapuu | 2:00:58 | ||
858 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +2:18:02 | Pasi Tirkkonen | 1:52:56 | ||
859 | Atria (1589) | +2:18:04 | Jukka Vainionpää | 2:16:22 | ||
860 | OK Trian 7 (761) | +2:18:09 | Teemu Silvennoinen | 2:10:07 | ||
861 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +2:18:19 | Juha Koskenvuo | 2:04:56 | ||
862 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +2:18:23 | Timo Pitkänen | 2:17:17 | ||
863 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +2:18:46 | Pasi Poikonen | 1:51:38 | ||
864 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +2:18:46 | Harry Paavola | 2:00:50 | ||
865 | Pihkaniskat 4 (885) | +2:18:47 | Antti Terävä | 2:05:40 | ||
866 | OK Kristina (830) | +2:18:48 | Rune Bergström | 2:03:38 | ||
867 | Tibro OK (717) | +2:18:50 | Anton Pettersson | 2:23:16 | ||
868 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +2:18:50 | Jussi Ylimartimo | 2:07:39 | ||
869 | Ari Pojjaat (765) | +2:18:51 | Mikko Heikkilä | 1:38:31 | ||
870 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +2:18:52 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 2:09:42 | ||
871 | IK Örnen (636) | +2:18:54 | Iiro Linko | 1:52:51 | ||
872 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +2:19:02 | Markku Kauppinen | 2:22:02 | ||
873 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +2:19:05 | Pekka Laasonen | 2:20:19 | ||
874 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +2:19:10 | Peter Landn | 2:28:55 | ||
875 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500) | +2:19:14 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 2:05:22 | ||
876 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +2:19:15 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 2:11:40 | ||
877 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +2:19:17 | Tommi Isomäki | 2:08:14 | ||
878 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +2:19:20 | Timo Neuvonen | 2:01:52 | ||
879 | Tampereen Yritys (825) | +2:19:24 | Leppänen Heikki | 1:55:50 | ||
880 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1485) | +2:19:24 | Jukka Myllylä | 2:17:17 | ||
881 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +2:19:25 | Natalia Kanko | 2:09:03 | ||
882 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +2:19:26 | Tommi Tuusa | 2:18:36 | ||
883 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +2:19:36 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 2:30:53 | ||
884 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +2:19:39 | Tuomas Kinnari | 1:59:41 | ||
885 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548) | +2:19:41 | Oskari Heinonen | 2:07:24 | ||
886 | Lepatiittos2 (795) | +2:20:03 | Taneli Töyli | 2:01:48 | ||
887 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +2:20:05 | Markku Häyrinen | 2:03:12 | ||
888 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +2:20:07 | Veiko Hintsov | 1:48:23 | ||
889 | Palo-88 (753) | +2:20:13 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 1:44:35 | ||
890 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095) | +2:20:22 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 2:24:33 | ||
891 | Tornator (702) | +2:20:43 | Tuomo Ikonen | 1:54:59 | ||
892 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +2:20:43 | Kimmo Paldanius | 2:03:38 | ||
893 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (868) | +2:20:46 | Konsta Kulmala | 2:15:19 | ||
894 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +2:20:47 | Mikko Iivanainen | 1:57:58 | ||
895 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1056) | +2:20:50 | Antti Juvonen | 2:15:04 | ||
896 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +2:20:57 | Ida Meriläinen | 2:21:30 | ||
897 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913) | +2:21:01 | Juri | 2:14:11 | ||
898 | Hönöt SK (1042) | +2:21:02 | Juha Sipilä | 2:19:52 | ||
899 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +2:21:08 | Ville Korpi | 2:17:22 | ||
900 | Thinkers (709) | +2:21:09 | Henkka Tervaniemi | 2:20:18 | ||
901 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1044) | +2:21:23 | Aarre Asikainen | 1:53:53 | ||
902 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +2:21:32 | Johan Engström | 1:49:45 | ||
903 | Varma Peesi (1703) | +2:21:33 | Teemu Huppunen | 1:49:05 | ||
904 | SK Samperi (840) | +2:21:55 | Jarno Karjalainen | 2:11:58 | ||
905 | Dentina (819) | +2:21:58 | Tuomas Jeskanen | 1:42:33 | ||
906 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +2:21:59 | Pertti Salo | 2:13:12 | ||
907 | Valmet Technologies 2 (985) | +2:22:01 | Tomi Tissari | 2:12:40 | ||
908 | Tuomenmarjat (1868) | +2:22:03 | Sami Koljonen | 1:50:08 | ||
909 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +2:22:06 | Tapio Lepikkö | 2:08:46 | ||
910 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +2:22:09 | Mika Leinonen | 1:50:42 | ||
911 | Metos (1218) | +2:22:12 | Lauri Launonen | 2:07:07 | ||
912 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +2:22:16 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 2:20:59 | ||
913 | OZONS OK 3 (1640) | +2:22:23 | Salvis Dagis | 1:51:36 | ||
914 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1400) | +2:22:36 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 1:56:41 | ||
915 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +2:22:48 | Matti Roininen | 1:49:40 | ||
916 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (745) | +2:23:00 | Ari Linna | 2:12:46 | ||
917 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +2:23:15 | Pontus Joentausta | 1:48:43 | ||
918 | 2Einsteins (956) | +2:23:27 | Mikko Pynnönen | 2:07:22 | ||
919 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +2:23:30 | Martin Murakas | 1:49:59 | ||
920 | Epilän Esa 2 (1033) | +2:23:33 | Petri Saksala | 1:56:38 | ||
921 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846) | +2:23:45 | Karri Virkajärvi | 2:11:12 | ||
922 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +2:23:47 | Asser Vuola | 2:21:26 | ||
923 | KTTO (983) | +2:24:12 | Toni Vuorinen | 1:46:32 | ||
924 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +2:24:16 | Markus Hintermann | 1:57:20 | ||
925 | AC Harharetki (671) | +2:24:17 | Olli Apilo | 1:58:40 | ||
926 | Lets get LOST (1100) | +2:24:20 | Albert Haavisto | 1:57:08 | ||
927 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +2:24:20 | Jukka Tarkkala | 2:18:59 | ||
928 | Vaadin (1183) | +2:24:22 | Tatu Lund | 2:25:04 | ||
929 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +2:24:26 | Robert Ljungberg | 2:17:54 | ||
930 | Losy (1732) | +2:24:27 | Sergey Seleznev | 1:55:58 | ||
931 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +2:24:30 | Ari Varis | 1:46:25 | ||
932 | Paha Rasti (876) | +2:24:35 | Marko Niemelä | 2:06:40 | ||
933 | Ajolinja 2 (1852) | +2:24:36 | Antti Rytkönen | 2:04:40 | ||
934 | SukK 83 (661) | +2:24:36 | Arno Paula | 2:19:00 | ||
935 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +2:24:39 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:59:34 | ||
936 | OK Älvsjö Örby (546) | +2:24:40 | Stefan Nordström | 2:23:28 | ||
937 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +2:24:41 | Anton Pentinpuro | 2:23:15 | ||
938 | HiisirastiKöLa (1728) | +2:24:42 | Simo Valtanen | 1:54:24 | ||
939 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +2:24:53 | Simo Köntti | 2:08:31 | ||
940 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589) | +2:24:55 | Timo Narvinen | 2:33:38 | ||
941 | Väsby OK (1360) | +2:24:57 | Björn Jansson | 2:18:54 | ||
942 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +2:25:05 | Arttu Ylönen | 2:25:05 | ||
943 | Essity Finland (735) | +2:25:06 | Miika Porkka | 2:10:00 | ||
944 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594) | +2:25:07 | Mikko Rapakko | 2:22:04 | ||
945 | eLadies (664) | +2:25:08 | Virpi Palmen | 2:08:53 | ||
946 | Östmarka OK (864) | +2:25:08 | Inge Ramberg | 2:08:17 | ||
947 | Bona Fide (771) | +2:25:10 | Margus Lehtme | 1:59:36 | ||
948 | Taxi Team (785) | +2:25:17 | Ari Rantanen | 2:16:41 | ||
949 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1082) | +2:25:47 | Anssi Vänskä | 2:28:14 | ||
950 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +2:25:54 | Jussi Nikkanen | 2:15:09 | ||
951 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +2:25:57 | Arto Itkonen | 1:55:28 | ||
952 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +2:26:00 | Ville Väkeväinen | 2:11:13 | ||
953 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +2:26:02 | Mika Heikura | 1:51:07 | ||
954 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +2:26:03 | Petri Teerikoski | 1:59:54 | ||
955 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +2:26:12 | Frida Hector | 1:54:36 | ||
956 | Ringerike OL 2 (1254) | +2:26:13 | Frode Löset | 2:01:57 | ||
957 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789) | +2:26:16 | Eetupekka Kojo | 2:14:50 | ||
958 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +2:26:16 | Tatu Saari | 1:56:48 | ||
959 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914) | +2:26:21 | Marko Salo | 1:56:13 | ||
960 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +2:26:24 | Jukka-Pekka Siltanen | 2:25:58 | ||
961 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +2:26:25 | Maaret Rantanen | 1:56:49 | ||
962 | Puolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761) | +2:26:31 | Petri Myller | 2:30:35 | ||
963 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +2:26:32 | Andrey Malevskiy | 2:01:38 | ||
964 | Rajaveljet (628) | +2:26:41 | Olli Aatsinki | 2:12:03 | ||
965 | Enegia (511) | +2:26:48 | Antti Kouvo | 2:17:41 | ||
966 | TosiPahaRasti (1693) | +2:26:53 | Matti Lehto | 2:16:52 | ||
967 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045) | +2:26:58 | Petri Hämynen | 1:52:21 | ||
968 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1392) | +2:26:59 | Ari Ilola | 2:02:56 | ||
969 | Oscar Software (1155) | +2:27:00 | Martti Löyttyniemi | 2:06:16 | ||
970 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +2:27:06 | Tuomo Ratia | 2:10:11 | ||
971 | Mile-Sport (1114) | +2:27:08 | Timofei Suratov | 1:53:00 | ||
972 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +2:27:11 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 2:04:05 | ||
973 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +2:27:11 | Joni Lammi | 1:59:17 | ||
974 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1302) | +2:27:13 | Veli-Matti Kananen | 2:25:59 | ||
975 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1229) | +2:27:15 | Joonatan Seppänen | 2:21:00 | ||
976 | Serkkujen yö (812) | +2:27:20 | Pasi Valjakka | 2:16:05 | ||
977 | Luonnontutkijat (710) | +2:27:22 | Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo | 2:10:26 | ||
978 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461) | +2:27:22 | Sigrid Ruul | 2:07:28 | ||
979 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +2:27:30 | Pekka Airaksinen | 2:02:51 | ||
980 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +2:27:32 | Jouni Vartiainen | 2:09:40 | ||
981 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (878) | +2:27:37 | Pietu Heiskanen | 1:52:52 | ||
982 | OC Harharetki (763) | +2:27:49 | Juha Aaltonen | 2:04:00 | ||
983 | Aron Haka (1626) | +2:27:49 | Sakari Herrala | 2:11:26 | ||
984 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +2:27:53 | Piitulainen Esa | 1:56:20 | ||
985 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +2:27:58 | Esa Lehti | 2:14:43 | ||
986 | Lost Bastards (1007) | +2:28:00 | Christian Lindgren | 1:57:26 | ||
987 | MacGregor (748) | +2:28:01 | Jussi Rosenström | 1:43:32 | ||
988 | OC Toffee 2 (1492) | +2:28:04 | Tommi Tenno | 2:11:40 | ||
989 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +2:28:06 | Ruska Saarela | 2:04:17 | ||
990 | Varegg IL 3 (1529) | +2:28:09 | Helge Tiger Haugland | 2:01:44 | ||
991 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +2:28:32 | Stefan Plomp | 2:17:43 | ||
992 | InnOK (1069) | +2:28:44 | Antti Tyrväinen | 2:29:56 | ||
993 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +2:29:06 | Jouko Lahtinen | 2:27:39 | ||
994 | IBM Sport club (1187) | +2:29:11 | Jouni Huttunen | 2:30:53 | ||
995 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674) | +2:29:26 | Jere Kannel | 2:03:19 | ||
996 | TT226 (669) | +2:29:33 | Martti Roponen | 1:55:08 | ||
997 | Koovee 6 (415) | +2:29:40 | Hannu Sillanpää | 1:41:37 | ||
998 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +2:29:41 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 2:23:17 | ||
999 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +2:29:56 | Jori Känsäkoski | 2:01:41 | ||
1000 | Rastivarsat 6 (1423) | +2:30:07 | Olli-Pekka Vuori | 2:03:54 | ||
1001 | Päässä Viiraa (806) | +2:30:14 | Henri Pöntinen | 1:58:24 | ||
1002 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +2:30:14 | Joonas Korjala | 2:16:50 | ||
1003 | Verttuun Namika 2 (848) | +2:30:31 | Henri Määttä | 1:46:26 | ||
1004 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839) | +2:30:37 | Juha Hyvönen | 2:13:45 | ||
1005 | Mediatalo ESA (1675) | +2:30:57 | Harri Tervonen | 2:03:47 | ||
1006 | Navi 3 (538) | +2:30:57 | Erkki Häkkilä | 2:00:15 | ||
1007 | Köntit (1036) | +2:31:01 | Janne Kauhanen | 1:58:32 | ||
1008 | UNO SK (507) | +2:31:01 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:55:29 | ||
1009 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (979) | +2:31:03 | Petteri Sorvari | 1:58:46 | ||
1010 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +2:31:06 | Pasi Syrjä | 2:30:39 | ||
1011 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771) | +2:31:08 | Masi Tammela | 2:03:04 | ||
1012 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +2:31:16 | Arto Kastman | 2:07:58 | ||
1013 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398) | +2:31:17 | Martti Lehtonen | 2:11:30 | ||
1014 | Hippos Hurricanes (1558) | +2:31:18 | Tuomas Kuitunen | 1:59:50 | ||
1015 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +2:31:19 | Mika Autio | 2:19:53 | ||
1016 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (542) | +2:31:20 | Kari Laukkarinen | 2:14:44 | ||
1017 | Turengin RC (948) | +2:31:21 | Samuli Hartikainen | 2:18:04 | ||
1018 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +2:31:29 | Mikko Kalilainen | 2:09:08 | ||
1019 | Geodeesi (1622) | +2:31:39 | Taneli Suomala | 1:51:00 | ||
1020 | Suomen metsäkeskus (560) | +2:31:45 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 2:00:13 | ||
1021 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1313) | +2:31:46 | Oskari Kymäläinen | 2:07:04 | ||
1022 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1016) | +2:31:47 | Jussi Kosenius | 2:13:41 | ||
1023 | Kananpojat (912) | +2:31:51 | Katja Kyckling | 1:59:07 | ||
1024 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1028) | +2:31:57 | Lasse Pajala | 2:04:04 | ||
1025 | Jullikat skoogessa (1646) | +2:32:14 | Verneri Suhonen | 1:43:40 | ||
1026 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +2:32:19 | Sakari Innanen | 2:20:45 | ||
1027 | TP Industrials (686) | +2:32:21 | Lasse Härkönen | 1:55:16 | ||
1028 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +2:32:38 | Antti Nykänen | 2:17:32 | ||
1029 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +2:32:41 | Valtteri Lainio | 2:08:08 | ||
1030 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +2:32:41 | Sampo Laine | 2:09:06 | ||
1031 | Kotipojat (946) | +2:32:50 | Eero Palomäki | 2:15:32 | ||
1032 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +2:32:55 | Alvis Lepiksons | 2:00:58 | ||
1033 | EDX (871) | +2:32:56 | Harri Hakaste | 2:08:36 | ||
1034 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +2:33:00 | Santeri Paajanen | 2:26:12 | ||
1035 | Judica (1758) | +2:33:02 | Martti Ylinen | 2:05:16 | ||
1036 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +2:33:04 | Mårten Lundqvist | 2:17:29 | ||
1037 | Nordea Urheilu (638) | +2:33:06 | Olli Kuokka | 2:00:25 | ||
1038 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +2:33:07 | Laura Goy | 2:05:32 | ||
1039 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (984) | +2:33:09 | Esa Palmi | 1:55:45 | ||
1040 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +2:33:10 | Tomi Nieminen | 2:15:56 | ||
1041 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1019) | +2:33:12 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 1:55:32 | ||
1042 | Interlopers (1315) | +2:33:14 | Colin Eades | 1:56:52 | ||
1043 | Rastikarhut 2 (484) | +2:33:19 | Jari Känsäkangas | 2:05:12 | ||
1044 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +2:33:22 | Anni Valtonen | 2:08:36 | ||
1045 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +2:33:31 | Simo Tommola | 2:24:34 | ||
1046 | Paroc (1719) | +2:33:33 | Ismo Kuokkanen | 2:20:37 | ||
1047 | Downtown 65 2 (1216) | +2:33:36 | Tatu Kaleva | 2:04:36 | ||
1048 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1888) | +2:33:40 | Jussi Heikkinen | 2:09:34 | ||
1049 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (527) | +2:33:41 | Janne Lousio | 1:43:11 | ||
1050 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +2:33:42 | Andreas Backlund | 2:08:40 | ||
1051 | Ericsson SK (929) | +2:33:50 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 2:17:19 | ||
1052 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (685) | +2:33:51 | Lasse Kataja | 2:13:01 | ||
1053 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122) | +2:33:51 | Toni Knuutila | 2:08:51 | ||
1054 | IF Åland (544) | +2:34:08 | Lars Janlöv | 2:13:20 | ||
1055 | IK Auseklis 2 (968) | +2:34:09 | Ugis Ozols | 2:03:39 | ||
1056 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (792) | +2:34:10 | Noora Räisänen | 1:48:34 | ||
1057 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230) | +2:34:15 | Lauri Kekoni | 2:09:46 | ||
1058 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +2:34:25 | Lassi Heikkinen | 1:54:48 | ||
1059 | Kartankiertäjät (971) | +2:34:39 | Jani Heikkilä | 2:42:29 | ||
1060 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +2:34:40 | Steffen Hartmann | 2:10:13 | ||
1061 | Eränaali (796) | +2:34:43 | Esko Piirainen | 2:16:11 | ||
1062 | Prihat/EKKS (995) | +2:34:52 | Ante Pettersson | 2:31:03 | ||
1063 | Tunkiomadot (1882) | +2:34:56 | Tommi Salminen | 2:00:41 | ||
1064 | Harhaveikot (725) | +2:34:57 | Olli Haltia | 2:16:23 | ||
1065 | Turun Visat (805) | +2:34:58 | Erik Keerberg | 1:49:53 | ||
1066 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (689) | +2:35:00 | Tuuli Suutari | 1:49:04 | ||
1067 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +2:35:01 | Henri Hujala | 2:10:50 | ||
1068 | Espoon Suunta 9 (935) | +2:35:04 | Seppo Kemikaali Väätäinen | 2:31:02 | ||
1069 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +2:35:20 | Matti Karhumäki | 2:47:38 | ||
1070 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1712) | +2:35:27 | Riku Annala | 1:59:42 | ||
1071 | Andritz WP (1747) | +2:35:36 | Otto Greiss | 2:09:43 | ||
1072 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +2:35:54 | Mikko Heino | 2:11:57 | ||
1073 | Rasti 88 3 (663) | +2:35:56 | Mika Piha | 1:54:56 | ||
1074 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1620) | +2:36:17 | Joonas Kähkönen | 2:34:57 | ||
1075 | Söders brothers and sisters (1743) | +2:36:28 | Pär Svensson | 2:00:30 | ||
1076 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1236) | +2:36:33 | Tuomas Sorsa | 2:12:59 | ||
1077 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +2:37:15 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 2:12:11 | ||
1078 | Wing OK 2 (1405) | +2:37:50 | Morten Strand | 1:53:24 | ||
1079 | Suunnaton Into 4 (901) | +2:38:26 | Jani Väistö | 2:01:54 | ||
1080 | Tour de Jukola (1543) | +2:38:31 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 1:52:21 | ||
1081 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +2:38:34 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 2:12:55 | ||
1082 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +2:38:36 | Stefan Fiskars | 2:04:44 | ||
1083 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +2:38:37 | Jouni Aho | 2:10:53 | ||
1084 | Positiivinen yllätys (1536) | +2:38:40 | Juuso Luukkonen | 2:28:36 | ||
1085 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +2:38:41 | Raul Kudre | 1:54:32 | ||
1086 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (423) | +2:38:43 | Panu Ovaska | 2:26:58 | ||
1087 | EKI (1813) | +2:38:44 | Jaakko Ylisipola | 2:01:30 | ||
1088 | Veikkaus 2 (1818) | +2:38:48 | Marko Virtanen | 2:06:29 | ||
1089 | Raula Team (1702) | +2:38:49 | Hannele Raula | 2:10:40 | ||
1090 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1765) | +2:38:54 | Jari Sundelin | 2:07:05 | ||
1091 | OK Terjärv 2 (1378) | +2:38:55 | Mattias Skog | 2:10:55 | ||
1092 | Tarpian Suunta (906) | +2:38:58 | Juha Bäck | 2:18:04 | ||
1093 | Häröt Lampaat (713) | +2:39:19 | Oskari Marttila | 2:13:21 | ||
1094 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1032) | +2:39:33 | Panu Vuorela | 2:18:48 | ||
1095 | Neliveto (845) | +2:39:35 | Markus Seppänen | 2:21:14 | ||
1096 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (618) | +2:39:37 | Matti Viitala | 2:06:23 | ||
1097 | Verdal OK 2 (904) | +2:39:42 | Svein Inge Ydse | 2:16:04 | ||
1098 | HRUP (649) | +2:39:43 | Riihonen Taneli | 2:11:23 | ||
1099 | Selviytyjät (1567) | +2:39:44 | Teemu Vänttinen | 2:16:38 | ||
1100 | Solsidan IF (1552) | +2:39:46 | Mikko Saarinen | 2:13:32 | ||
1101 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837) | +2:39:46 | Kari Kanerva | 1:51:48 | ||
1102 | Patria Land (1586) | +2:39:47 | Juhani Törmänen | 2:07:48 | ||
1103 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444) | +2:39:48 | Marko Suhonen | 2:06:29 | ||
1104 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1263) | +2:39:49 | Mika Sokka | 2:13:47 | ||
1105 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627) | +2:39:50 | Kari Leppänen | 2:14:04 | ||
1106 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +2:39:55 | Kari Koskinen | 2:11:51 | ||
1107 | Rånäs OK 2 (464) | +2:39:59 | Anders Ohlin | 1:52:22 | ||
1108 | Oma Säästöpankki (1792) | +2:40:03 | Helavirta Tuomo | 2:12:08 | ||
1109 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986) | +2:40:32 | Timo Konttinen | 1:56:35 | ||
1110 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (987) | +2:40:35 | Marko Pirinen | 2:12:59 | ||
1111 | Puijon Pojat (738) | +2:40:39 | Tapio Kettunen | 2:01:16 | ||
1112 | Ex-Legends 2 (822) | +2:40:42 | Johannes Rimpiläinen | 2:01:36 | ||
1113 | Jyrkkä Kerake (652) | +2:40:44 | Pekka Rinta-Kokko | 1:58:52 | ||
1114 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +2:40:46 | Teemu Teno | 1:59:27 | ||
1115 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +2:40:48 | Olli Hämäläinen | 1:59:08 | ||
1116 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (567) | +2:40:52 | Simo Virta | 2:18:27 | ||
1117 | 000 Voorumi (809) | +2:40:54 | Juha Murtomäki | 2:08:32 | ||
1118 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (458) | +2:41:01 | Antti Friman | 2:26:11 | ||
1119 | Lappeen Siniset (976) | +2:41:02 | Tero Haiko | 2:10:10 | ||
1120 | Eräs seura (1239) | +2:41:08 | Juho Pakkanen | 2:16:53 | ||
1121 | Pinkki Dynamo (1878) | +2:41:10 | Mika Pesonen | 2:15:53 | ||
1122 | Rastisudit (1037) | +2:41:10 | Mikko Kotiranta | 2:07:30 | ||
1123 | Retkiryhmä 06 (990) | +2:41:13 | Ville Savilampi | 2:07:19 | ||
1124 | Armatuuri (1561) | +2:41:15 | Heikki Lohilahti | 2:17:30 | ||
1125 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1166) | +2:41:15 | Esko Kiuru | 2:06:45 | ||
1126 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +2:41:29 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 2:16:33 | ||
1127 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +2:41:33 | Pertti Välimaa | 2:10:14 | ||
1128 | Fennovoima (1707) | +2:41:39 | Harri Lipiäinen | 2:10:15 | ||
1129 | Digita (905) | +2:41:40 | Markus Ala-Hautala | 2:11:56 | ||
1130 | John Deere (749) | +2:41:42 | Mikko Ratilainen | 2:21:30 | ||
1131 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643) | +2:41:43 | Vesa Mattila | 2:13:44 | ||
1132 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +2:41:44 | Joakim Hansen | 2:22:40 | ||
1133 | Ajokoirat (854) | +2:41:45 | Jussi Huotilainen | 2:16:25 | ||
1134 | MMK OK (1698) | +2:41:46 | Risto Tella | 2:17:33 | ||
1135 | Team Lost (706) | +2:41:48 | Juhani Pyykkö | 2:07:14 | ||
1136 | Baron Team (1716) | +2:41:48 | Matias Lehtinen | 2:35:40 | ||
1137 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (856) | +2:41:51 | Pete Heinonen | 2:28:42 | ||
1138 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +2:41:53 | Juha Tiainen | 2:10:46 | ||
1139 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +2:41:53 | Konsta Kallio | 2:21:54 | ||
1140 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1003) | +2:41:53 | Heikki Haarajoki | 2:11:15 | ||
1141 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +2:41:58 | Ville Koski | 2:24:58 | ||
1142 | Suunnaton Into (693) | +2:42:04 | Gregory Balter | 2:09:58 | ||
1143 | Ristin Miehet (1274) | +2:42:09 | Tuomo Liimatainen | 2:19:01 | ||
1144 | Tampereen varuskunta (1201) | +2:42:11 | Kimmo Klemola | 2:10:45 | ||
1145 | Lounapartio (1039) | +2:42:14 | Ville Teittinen | 2:23:34 | ||
1146 | Pihkaniskat 9 (943) | +2:42:21 | Janne Siipola | 2:21:01 | ||
1147 | Nilsiän Nujakka (581) | +2:42:34 | Juhani Matilainen | 2:27:33 | ||
1148 | Rasti K18 (626) | +2:42:37 | Rami Peltola | 2:25:26 | ||
1149 | West Yorkshire Orienteers (1291) | +2:42:44 | Amanda Crawshaw | 2:40:46 | ||
1150 | Virtain Urheilijat (887) | +2:42:52 | Matti Pusa | 1:53:17 | ||
1151 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1126) | +2:43:03 | Kimmo Huhta | 2:13:04 | ||
1152 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +2:43:53 | Leevi Virkkala | 2:16:32 | ||
1153 | Töyrylät (1778) | +2:44:04 | Ville Töyrylä | 1:55:00 | ||
1154 | Suopursuttaret (1901) | +2:44:20 | Maria Kettu | 2:00:25 | ||
1155 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612) | +2:44:26 | Ville Kinnunen | 2:18:05 | ||
1156 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065) | +2:44:30 | Alvita Mirecka | 2:05:48 | ||
1157 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +2:44:46 | Kalle Suvanto | 1:54:11 | ||
1158 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +2:45:08 | Pekka Suvitaival | 2:19:50 | ||
1159 | The Elvis Challenge (882) | +2:45:09 | Johannes Päivärinta | 2:08:34 | ||
1160 | Haukiputaan Heitto (646) | +2:45:10 | Jaakko Kaukua | 2:13:41 | ||
1161 | TosiMiehet (525) | +2:45:11 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 2:11:17 | ||
1162 | Turun Puristus (818) | +2:45:12 | Tomi Keskinen | 2:04:29 | ||
1163 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +2:45:13 | Timo Kiiveri | 2:08:30 | ||
1164 | Espoon Suunta 7 (964) | +2:45:13 | Akseli Galkin | 2:20:01 | ||
1165 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967) | +2:45:13 | Anssi Sepponen | 2:11:38 | ||
1166 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (791) | +2:45:16 | Matti Mörsky | 2:23:23 | ||
1167 | Skipoli-KJK (930) | +2:45:17 | Sampo Ahlsten | 2:12:23 | ||
1168 | Barkit päällä (1177) | +2:45:18 | Antti Kaipia | 2:04:17 | ||
1169 | HeSeKeKo (1026) | +2:45:23 | Juha-Pekka Helminen | 2:12:31 | ||
1170 | Tippausmonsterit (1632) | +2:45:25 | Anni Ruostekoski | 2:09:29 | ||
1171 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184) | +2:45:26 | Tuomo Ronkainen | 2:36:03 | ||
1172 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1240) | +2:45:33 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 2:11:01 | ||
1173 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (963) | +2:45:34 | Pasi Himilä | 2:21:13 | ||
1174 | ViLLE Team (1249) | +2:45:36 | Aku Silvenius | 2:09:05 | ||
1175 | Iivolan Team (813) | +2:45:39 | Samuli Kolu | 2:21:46 | ||
1176 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651) | +2:45:41 | Auvo Kettunen | 2:11:19 | ||
1177 | OK Lalle (1775) | +2:45:45 | Joakim Berg | 2:09:39 | ||
1178 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +2:45:48 | Juha Järvelä | 2:25:25 | ||
1179 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1451) | +2:45:48 | Jukka Leinonen | 2:48:01 | ||
1180 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (741) | +2:45:54 | Timo Liinamaa | 2:12:56 | ||
1181 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +2:45:55 | Tomi Vepsäläinen | 2:19:14 | ||
1182 | Rejlers (1048) | +2:46:00 | Pekka Martikainen | 2:26:28 | ||
1183 | IK Auseklis 3 (694) | +2:46:01 | Aivars Tihane | 2:06:22 | ||
1184 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1151) | +2:46:03 | Hannu Härö | 2:06:36 | ||
1185 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592) | +2:46:03 | Aleksi Nyström | 2:09:51 | ||
1186 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +2:46:05 | Seppo Krook | 2:27:16 | ||
1187 | Auran Vannas (598) | +2:46:05 | Tuomas Soisalo | 1:57:10 | ||
1188 | Pörssi ry (522) | +2:46:06 | Suvi Lindfelt | 2:15:52 | ||
1189 | Pörssi ry 2 (1773) | +2:46:08 | Jaska Vepsäläinen | 2:12:34 | ||
1190 | Polvisuunta OK (1779) | +2:46:10 | Maarit Pekkala | 2:11:00 | ||
1191 | Aseman Konttaajat (1031) | +2:46:15 | Kai Hämäläinen | 2:11:42 | ||
1192 | Wiik-Manselin (1670) | +2:46:30 | Jonatan Wiik | 2:02:38 | ||
1193 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +2:46:30 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 2:13:09 | ||
1194 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +2:46:32 | Stefano Zonato | 2:46:41 | ||
1195 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +2:46:40 | Teemu Haapala | 2:26:16 | ||
1196 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +2:46:43 | Mikko Puolakanaho | 2:14:36 | ||
1197 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +2:46:45 | Timo Halla-aho | 2:28:01 | ||
1198 | Navi 8 (927) | +2:47:15 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 2:21:53 | ||
1199 | Salon Vilpas (1051) | +2:47:19 | Uolevi Nurmi | 1:59:34 | ||
1200 | Koskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877) | +2:47:21 | Teemu Antikainen | 2:12:29 | ||
1201 | SK Mortis 2 (647) | +2:47:27 | Aleksi Varinen | 2:10:39 | ||
1202 | Närpes OK 2 (1105) | +2:47:31 | Johan Langels | 2:22:24 | ||
1203 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1014) | +2:47:33 | Timo Vanhala | 2:19:44 | ||
1204 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452) | +2:47:37 | Jarmo Helander | 2:16:50 | ||
1205 | Porvoon Urheilijat (668) | +2:47:42 | Tuomas Tommola | 2:03:59 | ||
1206 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519) | +2:47:51 | Tuomas Tulimaa | 2:04:41 | ||
1207 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1060) | +2:47:52 | Keijo Lakkinen | 2:20:11 | ||
1208 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +2:48:12 | Jouni Kivimäki | 2:16:35 | ||
1209 | Sweco 2 (1244) | +2:48:38 | Pekka Wärri | 2:07:48 | ||
1210 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1893) | +2:48:42 | Timo Alhoke | 2:37:58 | ||
1211 | Gamlakarleby IF (716) | +2:49:02 | Leander Lillhonga | 2:15:07 | ||
1212 | Suunta Jurva 2 (881) | +2:49:04 | Mikko Maunumäki | 2:16:10 | ||
1213 | Vänkypannu (1790) | +2:49:14 | Jarkko Leka | 2:18:15 | ||
1214 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (997) | +2:49:19 | Ari Lemponen | 2:08:30 | ||
1215 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1515) | +2:49:23 | Lari Nissinen | 2:26:56 | ||
1216 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1394) | +2:49:26 | Mikael Tervaskanto | 2:22:21 | ||
1217 | Teuvo goes 80s (843) | +2:49:27 | Markus Kilkki | 2:16:21 | ||
1218 | Metsäklusteri (798) | +2:49:28 | Niko Järvenpää | 2:28:53 | ||
1219 | OtaKraa (1601) | +2:49:28 | Roosa Wederhorn | 2:25:36 | ||
1220 | Yläneen Kiri (1306) | +2:49:31 | Jussi Salminen | 2:46:02 | ||
1221 | CastorIT (1688) | +2:49:35 | Samuli Kaisanlahti | 2:12:40 | ||
1222 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426) | +2:49:38 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 2:21:42 | ||
1223 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +2:49:39 | Antti Rantala | 2:32:14 | ||
1224 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (615) | +2:49:43 | Mikko Oja | 2:40:18 | ||
1225 | Loimaan Jankko (586) | +2:49:50 | Keijo Hongisto | 2:15:01 | ||
1226 | SAL (455) | +2:49:51 | Tuomas Lahtinen | 2:47:12 | ||
1227 | SPYMS (759) | +2:49:51 | Veeti Miikki | 2:07:40 | ||
1228 | Byåsen IL 2 (473) | +2:49:58 | Haakon Arnesen | 2:21:27 | ||
1229 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +2:50:05 | Juha Jeskanen | 2:27:42 | ||
1230 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (729) | +2:50:06 | Aleksi Lahti | 2:23:48 | ||
1231 | Lapua-ketjut (1267) | +2:50:10 | Tuomas Luoma | 2:47:44 | ||
1232 | Kilon Kipinät (966) | +2:50:17 | Tuomo Muhonen | 2:12:01 | ||
1233 | Digia (1767) | +2:50:18 | Esa Hyvönen | 2:36:52 | ||
1234 | FTA 2 (939) | +2:50:21 | Samuli Kiskola | 2:37:17 | ||
1235 | Rasti/C (918) | +2:50:22 | Erik Erola | 2:15:11 | ||
1236 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779) | +2:50:25 | Teppo Inkilä | 2:31:47 | ||
1237 | OC Utmanare (1027) | +2:50:51 | Tero Rämä | 2:33:49 | ||
1238 | Surut (1540) | +2:51:57 | Lauri Kimpimäki | 2:19:07 | ||
1239 | Voitolla yöhön (1824) | +2:52:13 | Juha Peltonen | 2:21:11 | ||
1240 | Salomonin pojat (928) | +2:52:23 | Vesa Mörsky | 1:55:31 | ||
1241 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1068) | +2:52:29 | Markku Okkonen | 2:21:39 | ||
1242 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (424) | +2:52:32 | Timo Martikainen | 2:15:30 | ||
1243 | Rastin Pojat (1156) | +2:52:58 | Vesa Koukkari | 2:45:53 | ||
1244 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (639) | +2:53:15 | Timo Kivinen | 1:56:16 | ||
1245 | Hihhulit (1213) | +2:53:17 | Kimmo Kiiski | 2:15:06 | ||
1246 | VR Suunnistajat (769) | +2:54:15 | Lauri Uusitalo | 2:53:02 | ||
1247 | Ristin Kilta (1190) | +2:54:36 | Joel Honkamaa | 2:09:27 | ||
1248 | Radiosuuntaajat (1223) | +2:54:51 | Risto Koivula | 2:25:18 | ||
1249 | Yksintein (1659) | +2:55:08 | Hannu Niemi | 2:20:30 | ||
1250 | Cadpool (802) | +2:55:09 | Väisänen Juuso | 1:57:12 | ||
1251 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1084) | +2:55:13 | Laura Mattila | 2:20:38 | ||
1252 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1195) | +2:55:20 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 2:20:30 | ||
1253 | Lemin Eskot (841) | +2:55:23 | Olli Lattu | 2:34:20 | ||
1254 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750) | +2:55:24 | Jari Järvinen | 2:20:58 | ||
1255 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1382) | +2:55:36 | Kaj Fredriksson | 2:14:09 | ||
1256 | Telko (940) | +2:55:37 | Svante Pahlman | 2:25:26 | ||
1257 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981) | +2:55:45 | Arttu Ruotsalainen | 2:09:35 | ||
1258 | Menestyspojat (1656) | +2:55:46 | Lauri Väisänen | 2:19:17 | ||
1259 | Kops (764) | +2:55:47 | Janne Kyrönviita | 2:38:53 | ||
1260 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950) | +2:55:52 | Kalle Peltonen | 2:27:58 | ||
1261 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1428) | +2:55:56 | Markku Nieminen | 2:17:25 | ||
1262 | Ajolinja (1846) | +2:56:00 | Mikko Vitikainen | 2:15:04 | ||
1263 | Saurusmetsän (fos)Siilit (1058) | +2:56:01 | Sami Louekari | 1:45:16 | ||
1264 | Outotec (622) | +2:56:15 | Juha Koivuniemi | 2:45:59 | ||
1265 | Lohtajan Veikot (797) | +2:56:15 | Petri Hietala | 2:12:04 | ||
1266 | Rastivarsat 5 (1093) | +2:56:16 | Pasi Virtanen | 2:21:45 | ||
1267 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794) | +2:56:20 | Risto Salovaara | 2:34:01 | ||
1268 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1057) | +2:56:20 | Jani Ruotsalainen | 1:58:51 | ||
1269 | Lumme Energia (1826) | +2:56:22 | Anssi Luusua | 2:25:55 | ||
1270 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1478) | +2:57:17 | Joonas Pahkala | 2:17:05 | ||
1271 | Beach Boys 2 (1022) | +2:57:38 | Janne Holmia | 2:22:05 | ||
1272 | OK77 7 (1212) | +2:57:43 | Peik Westerback | 2:22:49 | ||
1273 | Ericsson SK 2 (1817) | +2:57:46 | Ari Stigell | 2:10:47 | ||
1274 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757) | +2:57:50 | Jouko Mäkinen | 2:12:43 | ||
1275 | Hakuna Matata (1337) | +2:57:51 | Tiina Hakala | 2:14:33 | ||
1276 | Arsenal Finland (1653) | +2:57:57 | Arto Kyyrönen | 2:54:37 | ||
1277 | Luiskaotsat (1030) | +2:57:57 | Jari Harju | 2:16:11 | ||
1278 | NiPa (1604) | +2:57:58 | Taisto Nieminen | 2:41:52 | ||
1279 | Malvik IL (1118) | +2:58:02 | Sunniva Morgan | 2:02:22 | ||
1280 | Semantum (1571) | +2:58:07 | Jani Simomaa | 2:21:58 | ||
1281 | TP Gourp (1086) | +2:58:12 | Sami Airola | 2:24:17 | ||
1282 | Puolustusvoimien johtamisjä (1843) | +2:58:13 | Kari Lappalainen | 2:30:44 | ||
1283 | Solita (780) | +2:58:16 | Antti Virtanen | 2:22:49 | ||
1284 | Olvastin Tana (910) | +2:58:20 | Antti Kiiskinen | 2:35:52 | ||
1285 | Attunda OK 3 (1402) | +2:58:27 | Håkan Redtzer | 2:43:49 | ||
1286 | Oulun Reipas (893) | +2:58:34 | Marko Kela | 2:20:15 | ||
1287 | Fennia (524) | +2:59:02 | Petri Hämäläinen | 2:13:31 | ||
1288 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1406) | +2:59:08 | Mika Kähkönen | 2:17:33 | ||
1289 | Trimap (973) | +2:59:55 | Eero Toivonen | 2:23:40 | ||
1290 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506) | +3:00:06 | Esa Manninen | 2:25:09 | ||
1291 | Korona (1066) | +3:00:11 | Antti Vähätalo | 1:58:27 | ||
1292 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (884) | +3:00:27 | Jaakko Päivike | 2:19:27 | ||
1293 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (903) | +3:00:29 | Eero Kujansuu | 1:46:06 | ||
1294 | Exme (1738) | +3:00:34 | Matias Korpela | 2:24:14 | ||
1295 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1085) | +3:00:45 | Juha Väisänen | 2:03:30 | ||
1296 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401) | +3:00:50 | Niklas Holm | 2:18:51 | ||
1297 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850) | +3:01:35 | Ari Mäkinen | 2:26:56 | ||
1298 | Wonkamiehet (742) | +3:01:39 | Tapio Niemi | 2:21:46 | ||
1299 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +3:01:39 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 1:58:40 | ||
1300 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160) | +3:01:54 | Juhana-Herttua Pollari | 2:26:17 | ||
1301 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959) | +3:01:59 | Arto Salminen | 2:17:44 | ||
1302 | Maasillat (982) | +3:02:08 | Timo Maasilta | 2:21:09 | ||
1303 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1290) | +3:03:00 | Brian Kunding | 2:27:26 | ||
1304 | Savon Suunta 2 (867) | +3:03:33 | Pekka Järvenpää | 2:26:50 | ||
1305 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1050) | +3:03:35 | Juho Toivola | 2:10:37 | ||
1306 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494) | +3:03:36 | Nils Iso-Markku | 2:32:38 | ||
1307 | Petolintu 2 (844) | +3:03:36 | Tuomo Pihlainen | 2:18:34 | ||
1308 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1513) | +3:03:47 | Gion Schindler | 2:26:55 | ||
1309 | Annikin Voimailijat (1161) | +3:03:47 | Roihuvuo Mikko | 2:16:56 | ||
1310 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1189) | +3:04:00 | Pekka Perkiö | 2:27:12 | ||
1311 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448) | +3:04:01 | Ilkka Voutilainen | 2:23:34 | ||
1312 | Sweco (737) | +3:04:02 | Jenni Vapaaoksa | 2:18:39 | ||
1313 | Team Tommila (835) | +3:04:03 | Lasse Tommila | 2:14:42 | ||
1314 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1121) | +3:04:04 | Juha Leinonen | 2:33:08 | ||
1315 | Karjalan Käki (1286) | +3:04:05 | Asko Inkinen | 3:05:32 | ||
1316 | PYVMM (977) | +3:04:09 | Jukka Nurmi | 2:20:07 | ||
1317 | Navi 9 (1013) | +3:04:14 | Janne Seppänen | 3:05:58 | ||
1318 | Vuorenveikot (467) | +3:04:15 | Paulus Väyrynen | 2:31:44 | ||
1319 | Victorious Secret (550) | +3:04:20 | Kristiina Vaano | 2:20:50 | ||
1320 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618) | +3:04:24 | Lassi Markkula | 2:30:14 | ||
1321 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1602) | +3:04:45 | Anton Nolvi | 2:19:07 | ||
1322 | Stronger Together (1108) | +3:04:59 | Hannu Hautalahti | 2:20:43 | ||
1323 | Koovee 7 (1520) | +3:05:06 | Jukka Suojanen | 2:48:39 | ||
1324 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938) | +3:05:11 | Timo Kärnä | 2:50:39 | ||
1325 | Liperin Taimi (1079) | +3:05:12 | Antti-Jussi Hirvonen | 2:29:41 | ||
1326 | Sitowise (1614) | +3:05:23 | Jussi Nykänen | 2:49:12 | ||
1327 | Lääkintävarikko (1569) | +3:05:34 | Jouko Lepistö | 2:36:19 | ||
1328 | Tieto (1168) | +3:05:38 | Teemu Hämäläinen | 2:30:13 | ||
1329 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1132) | +3:05:39 | Juhani Råberg | 2:28:51 | ||
1330 | ME Pummit (1204) | +3:05:40 | Päkkilä Jukka | 2:23:39 | ||
1331 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1310) | +3:05:47 | Aake Partio | 2:19:16 | ||
1332 | Lahden Kaleva (1153) | +3:06:28 | Mikko Marttinen | 2:11:40 | ||
1333 | Iin Yritys (1063) | +3:06:29 | Oskar Paakkarinen | 2:14:05 | ||
1334 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376) | +3:06:32 | Jukka Koskiniemi | 2:21:10 | ||
1335 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1722) | +3:06:32 | Tuomo Hippi | 2:22:24 | ||
1336 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1070) | +3:06:36 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 2:08:23 | ||
1337 | Firstbeat (585) | +3:06:42 | Mikke Salminen | 2:19:33 | ||
1338 | Päälliköt (1821) | +3:06:52 | Ville Varjoranta | 2:25:00 | ||
1339 | Team Maha (1875) | +3:07:46 | Mikko Seppälä | 2:25:58 | ||
1340 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (811) | +3:07:55 | Tero Rönnemaa | 2:41:44 | ||
1341 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (480) | +3:08:02 | Lasse Sarparanta | 2:42:02 | ||
1342 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672) | +3:08:16 | Jouko Turunen | 2:09:04 | ||
1343 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662) | +3:08:16 | Matias Pousi | 2:09:43 | ||
1344 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808) | +3:08:18 | Kari Virtanen | 2:21:29 | ||
1345 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (832) | +3:08:19 | TERO TIITU | 2:14:50 | ||
1346 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1370) | +3:08:21 | Jari Ansamaa | 2:06:49 | ||
1347 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1125) | +3:08:55 | Tero Jussinmäki | 2:46:25 | ||
1348 | Husulan Kunto (975) | +3:09:06 | Anniina Heikkinen | 2:28:53 | ||
1349 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1549) | +3:09:10 | Jenni Hirvelä | 2:37:52 | ||
1350 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1011) | +3:09:11 | Tuomas Ilomäki | 2:31:45 | ||
1351 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1641) | +3:09:13 | Niilo Ruotsalainen | 2:33:50 | ||
1352 | Kontaten Maaliin (1638) | +3:10:39 | Olli Mäkelä | 3:12:16 | ||
1353 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1466) | +3:10:47 | Pekka Lösönen | 3:05:05 | ||
1354 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +3:11:03 | Jorma Mähönen | 2:18:24 | ||
1355 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1327) | +3:11:08 | Teuvo Formisto | 2:24:31 | ||
1356 | Louhelan Woima (1117) | +3:11:32 | Jani Kangas | 2:17:40 | ||
1357 | Ramboll Finland (1202) | +3:11:33 | Jani Tuovinen | 1:57:58 | ||
1358 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1628) | +3:11:37 | Simo Värtö | 2:33:40 | ||
1359 | PohjaKosketus (1112) | +3:11:39 | Teemu Toivonen | 1:54:57 | ||
1360 | WIO Team (1324) | +3:11:41 | Jari Välimaa | 2:11:12 | ||
1361 | Urpon Rytky (641) | +3:11:42 | Ari Alho | 2:32:39 | ||
1362 | Laihian Luja 4 (999) | +3:11:47 | Petri Koivula | 2:16:15 | ||
1363 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1484) | +3:12:45 | Juha Lappalainen | 2:30:39 | ||
1364 | Superkompensaatio (1010) | +3:12:49 | Jan Paldan | 2:39:27 | ||
1365 | Erräät Oppaat (1788) | +3:12:50 | Sipilä Harri | 2:35:17 | ||
1366 | Jyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554) | +3:12:52 | Aarni Nagy | 2:38:12 | ||
1367 | Amigos Riihimäki (1596) | +3:12:56 | Mika Salo | 2:45:44 | ||
1368 | PVTUTKL (1092) | +3:13:08 | Tero Korpi | 2:28:26 | ||
1369 | Suuntavaisto SK (947) | +3:13:11 | Janne Hämäläinen | 2:39:14 | ||
1370 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1726) | +3:13:13 | Mika Saarinen | 2:38:25 | ||
1371 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1381) | +3:13:21 | Pasi Isokallio | 2:27:45 | ||
1372 | IF Brahe 4 (1059) | +3:13:22 | Patrik Forsman | 2:18:20 | ||
1373 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1396) | +3:14:06 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 2:13:14 | ||
1374 | Sports by LUT 2 (1227) | +3:14:22 | Leonid Chechurin | 2:47:33 | ||
1375 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1276) | +3:14:42 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 3:03:37 | ||
1376 | Kemira Vastus (746) | +3:14:44 | Antti Kivikangas | 2:27:46 | ||
1377 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275) | +3:14:47 | Iisakki Anttila | 2:41:05 | ||
1378 | Navi 4 (1449) | +3:15:12 | Lasse Kanerva | 2:28:40 | ||
1379 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1665) | +3:15:17 | Mikko Simola | 2:21:36 | ||
1380 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136) | +3:15:31 | Reijo Lahtinen | 2:45:12 | ||
1381 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1319) | +3:15:35 | Kimmo Pahkala | 2:34:20 | ||
1382 | Alijäämähyvitys (1805) | +3:15:37 | Kalle Suontausta | 2:32:23 | ||
1383 | Vihman Veljekset (1803) | +3:15:45 | Ilpo Haatainen | 2:41:54 | ||
1384 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931) | +3:16:13 | Veijo Salmi | 2:06:40 | ||
1385 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1672) | +3:16:58 | Heikki Kiili | 2:11:10 | ||
1386 | Hermannin kööri (1825) | +3:17:09 | Pauli Kaikkonen | 1:53:52 | ||
1387 | Mhy Keskipohja (1749) | +3:17:27 | Olavi Lakanen | 2:22:16 | ||
1388 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642) | +3:17:31 | Marko Mahkonen | 2:32:32 | ||
1389 | Datactica (824) | +3:17:33 | Anssi Klapuri | 2:22:12 | ||
1390 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281) | +3:17:44 | Jukka Huttunen | 2:00:16 | ||
1391 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1890) | +3:17:50 | Marko Korhonen | 2:00:36 | ||
1392 | Droit (1017) | +3:17:52 | Matti Särkelä | 2:24:01 | ||
1393 | UrhK II08 (1713) | +3:17:55 | Ville Jääskeläinen | 2:34:29 | ||
1394 | Täsmämätäs (1260) | +3:17:57 | Tuomas Naakka | 2:06:37 | ||
1395 | ESOn seniorit (1594) | +3:17:59 | Jaakko Tuunanen | 2:12:06 | ||
1396 | CADS Team (1784) | +3:18:04 | Tommi Piispa | 2:31:04 | ||
1397 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (1501) | +3:18:07 | Tommy Hautorp | 3:36:09 | ||
1398 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1809) | +3:18:09 | Kimmo Kantonen | 2:12:43 | ||
1399 | Rastihaukat 2 (1246) | +3:18:14 | Kimmo Tikka | 2:38:34 | ||
1400 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +3:18:14 | Hannu Syrjänen | 2:29:54 | ||
1401 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206) | +3:18:16 | Ville Säde | 2:37:23 | ||
1402 | Metsäylioppilaat (1535) | +3:18:17 | Risto Kiiskinen | 2:57:36 | ||
1403 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1128) | +3:18:19 | Esa Nuora | 2:28:21 | ||
1404 | Rastaalan rasti I (925) | +3:19:13 | Jouni Korhonen | 2:24:21 | ||
1405 | Sports by LUT (1222) | +3:19:21 | Kimmo Tielinen | 2:41:12 | ||
1406 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1142) | +3:19:28 | Aki Lintumäki | 2:32:27 | ||
1407 | Melassikatastrofi (1172) | +3:19:30 | Ville Pekkinen | 2:13:33 | ||
1408 | Rasti-Hukat (1194) | +3:20:15 | Kimmo Holappa | 2:22:06 | ||
1409 | Lauttapartio (1199) | +3:20:17 | Lauri Laatu | 2:06:22 | ||
1410 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1064) | +3:20:28 | Tuomo Kuosmanen | 2:16:43 | ||
1411 | Haikkiheikit (944) | +3:20:52 | Julius Karjalainen | 2:50:28 | ||
1412 | LostBoys (1123) | +3:21:09 | Markus Roni | 3:05:45 | ||
1413 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1612) | +3:21:11 | Jari Vuorijärvi | 2:46:36 | ||
1414 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1076) | +3:21:21 | Harri Välimäki | 2:37:15 | ||
1415 | Team Gulo gulo (754) | +3:21:25 | Juha Ruusu | 2:07:05 | ||
1416 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (952) | +3:21:27 | Kari Mamia | 2:39:55 | ||
1417 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049) | +3:22:21 | Jukka Kivioja | 2:23:22 | ||
1418 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174) | +3:22:26 | Janne Pakkanen | 3:04:52 | ||
1419 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1391) | +3:22:36 | Mikko Paunu | 2:19:42 | ||
1420 | OK Trian 9 (583) | +3:22:39 | Mika Vilen | 2:43:18 | ||
1421 | Puskasilimät OK (1131) | +3:23:08 | Jaakko Havola | 3:02:16 | ||
1422 | Team Laardi (1630) | +3:23:13 | Sampo Haavasoja | 2:33:02 | ||
1423 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +3:23:13 | Jarmo Launonen | 2:01:38 | ||
1424 | Vesikämmenet (1546) | +3:23:18 | Susanne Frondelius | 2:44:45 | ||
1425 | Riikku Runners Alavus (936) | +3:23:34 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 2:53:48 | ||
1426 | OK Computer (1627) | +3:23:34 | Tuomas Hassi | 2:43:20 | ||
1427 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (895) | +3:23:38 | Virpi Komulainen | 2:21:43 | ||
1428 | Mattersoft (1167) | +3:23:48 | Raine Rimpilä | 2:21:51 | ||
1429 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1088) | +3:24:04 | Otto Hannunen | 1:54:42 | ||
1430 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1226) | +3:24:15 | Tuomo Puustinen | 2:45:02 | ||
1431 | INUS (1231) | +3:24:46 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 2:58:39 | ||
1432 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104) | +3:25:06 | Erinna Foley-Fisher | 2:32:00 | ||
1433 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1495) | +3:25:18 | Esko Kirssi | 2:48:47 | ||
1434 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +3:25:31 | Esa Tuokko | 2:06:24 | ||
1435 | Downtown 65 4 (1441) | +3:25:46 | Jesse Kruus | 2:29:54 | ||
1436 | Downtown 65 3 (1220) | +3:25:50 | Aleksi Etholen | 2:29:24 | ||
1437 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +3:25:51 | Teemu Heinola | 2:10:23 | ||
1438 | E-CHIP! (1831) | +3:26:14 | E-CHIP! 3 | 2:03:20 | ||
1439 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1090) | +3:26:38 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 2:42:00 | ||
1440 | OP (874) | +3:26:42 | Teemu Mutanen | 2:13:12 | ||
1441 | Navi 7 (1383) | +3:27:38 | Juha Riepponen | 2:46:17 | ||
1442 | OK Raseborg 5 (1379) | +3:27:50 | Kimmo Mäki | 2:14:03 | ||
1443 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1182) | +3:27:57 | Niilo Sevon | 2:32:52 | ||
1444 | Turun NMKY 2 (1518) | +3:28:02 | Pekka Viikari | 2:08:14 | ||
1445 | IF Femman 4 (679) | +3:28:07 | Fredrik Backman | 2:43:00 | ||
1446 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (747) | +3:28:44 | Katharina Kujala | 2:48:13 | ||
1447 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1284) | +3:29:07 | Peltola Kalle | 2:45:40 | ||
1448 | Nabla (951) | +3:30:39 | Markku Rissanen | 2:25:28 | ||
1449 | Ison kirkon liha (1185) | +3:30:40 | Jaakko Lehtonen | 2:55:34 | ||
1450 | Jutopia (1562) | +3:33:18 | Janne Jutila | 2:37:22 | ||
1451 | OYS Vapari (789) | +3:33:23 | Pasi Kemppainen | 2:36:43 | ||
1452 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472) | +3:33:48 | Hannes Luiro | 2:05:11 | ||
1453 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +3:34:18 | Jorma Märsky | 2:22:14 | ||
1454 | Suunta-Veikot (1148) | +3:34:28 | Pekka Holopainen | 2:50:10 | ||
1455 | Rantaharjun Ponnistus (1573) | +3:34:38 | Juuso Joona | 2:53:18 | ||
1456 | Team Lost 2 (1303) | +3:35:26 | Kimmo Joutsi | 2:34:31 | ||
1457 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1522) | +3:35:29 | Marko Juhala | 2:39:05 | ||
1458 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +3:35:39 | Eetu Kielo | 2:34:29 | ||
1459 | OK EMitVit (908) | +3:35:58 | Hanna Salmi | 3:08:19 | ||
1460 | Hal Bro (920) | +3:36:13 | Jaani Nurisalo | 2:47:25 | ||
1461 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +3:36:42 | Daniel Teittinen | 2:21:15 | ||
1462 | Salon Viesti (953) | +3:37:50 | Ari Peltola | 1:53:33 | ||
1463 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +3:38:51 | Matti Miinala | 2:17:01 | ||
1464 | Navi 5 (788) | +3:38:53 | Tapani Penttinen | 2:13:20 | ||
1465 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1808) | +3:39:29 | Sami Niskanen | 2:42:42 | ||
1466 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (804) | +3:39:45 | Jussi Kettunen | 2:58:50 | ||
1467 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1075) | +3:39:57 | Väinö Katajisto | 3:04:24 | ||
1468 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1106) | +3:39:59 | Timo Hongisto | 2:32:26 | ||
1469 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1587) | +3:40:18 | Joona Penttilä | 2:54:24 | ||
1470 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +3:40:31 | Mika Penttilä | 2:45:34 | ||
1471 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +3:40:32 | Rosa Leinonen | 2:33:59 | ||
1472 | ESE Tiimi (1113) | +3:40:40 | Kimmo Ristolainen | 3:14:43 | ||
1473 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1330) | +3:40:46 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 2:55:32 | ||
1474 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691) | +3:40:52 | Hannu Währn | 3:03:31 | ||
1475 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295) | +3:40:59 | Jari Rajamäki | 3:42:47 | ||
1476 | Humanitas-seura (879) | +3:41:09 | Keijo Viilo | 1:56:45 | ||
1477 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1431) | +3:41:18 | Joonas Kuisma | 2:10:45 | ||
1478 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1504) | +3:41:27 | Nina Kohonen | 2:39:24 | ||
1479 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (860) | +3:41:33 | Ilkka Kalevi | 2:22:02 | ||
1480 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1577) | +3:41:36 | Sauli Lehtinen | 2:40:01 | ||
1481 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +3:41:52 | Jaakko Korpikoski | 2:53:31 | ||
1482 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047) | +3:41:54 | Joni Yrjölä | 3:03:53 | ||
1483 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +3:41:57 | Antti Peltola | 2:36:10 | ||
1484 | eLadies 2 (851) | +3:42:23 | Hanna Kahanpää | 2:44:12 | ||
1485 | pummiralli.fi (1701) | +3:42:27 | Tuomas Valmari | 2:47:17 | ||
1486 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +3:42:30 | Staffan Bengtsson | 2:21:30 | ||
1487 | Pttk (1186) | +3:42:37 | Jani Lemmetyinen | 2:23:58 | ||
1488 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +3:42:52 | Mikko Nousiainen | 2:27:29 | ||
1489 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +3:42:59 | Jouni Teppo | 2:54:49 | ||
1490 | Ruutiukot (1714) | +3:42:59 | Teemu Nykänen | 2:52:12 | ||
1491 | Team Keisanen (898) | +3:43:08 | Olli Keisanen | 3:03:22 | ||
1492 | CH-Polymers (1623) | +3:43:13 | Joel Köykkä | 3:04:37 | ||
1493 | Ark United 2 (1696) | +3:43:18 | Pekko Sangi | 2:45:34 | ||
1494 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +3:43:22 | Paavo Sillanpää | 2:46:34 | ||
1495 | Espoon Tapiot (1238) | +3:43:29 | Jarmo Salonen | 2:35:08 | ||
1496 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +3:43:35 | Marko Pynnönen | 2:48:24 | ||
1497 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (563) | +3:43:42 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 2:00:13 | ||
1498 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +3:43:49 | Tuukka Virrasoja | 2:58:16 | ||
1499 | Team Lohkare (1777) | +3:43:50 | Hakulinen Jarno | 3:03:13 | ||
1500 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1829) | +3:44:03 | Kaisu Varis | 2:54:49 | ||
1501 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +3:44:13 | Tuomas Mikkola | 3:09:29 | ||
1502 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1225) | +3:44:52 | Jaakko Roponen | 2:37:56 | ||
1503 | Rastiketut 2 (1009) | +3:45:05 | Timo Myllymäki | 2:18:17 | ||
1504 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412) | +3:45:06 | Tuomas Rantala | 2:36:46 | ||
1505 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770) | +3:45:17 | Santeri Salo | 2:31:57 | ||
1506 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1173) | +3:45:19 | Tero Arvola | 2:49:11 | ||
1507 | Outokumpu IT (1625) | +3:45:36 | Michael Richnau | 2:26:34 | ||
1508 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455) | +3:46:03 | Eemeli Laakso | 2:24:29 | ||
1509 | Team SOSE (883) | +3:46:06 | Saara Reinimäki | 2:59:10 | ||
1510 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +3:46:09 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 2:32:40 | ||
1511 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553) | +3:46:09 | Ulla Salminen | 2:32:12 | ||
1512 | WSP-Trafix (1264) | +3:46:17 | Matias Jurvanen | 2:42:19 | ||
1513 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +3:46:27 | Pentti Silta-aho | 2:31:41 | ||
1514 | Varnitsa (880) | +3:46:32 | Kalle Aspelund | 2:16:50 | ||
1515 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +3:46:36 | Raino Lampinen | 2:45:10 | ||
1516 | Team Merikoski (1762) | +3:46:39 | Seppo Merikoski | 3:07:54 | ||
1517 | Gallupkärki (1757) | +3:46:41 | Mari Lainkari | 2:36:30 | ||
1518 | Syvä pummi (1152) | +3:46:43 | Markku Riikonen | 3:13:58 | ||
1519 | Off Course (1832) | +3:46:53 | Aki Rouhiainen | 3:02:21 | ||
1520 | Suunnilleenstajat (1608) | +3:46:53 | Aleksi Mäkinen | 2:43:04 | ||
1521 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1498) | +3:46:55 | Mikko Iivonen | 2:41:08 | ||
1522 | Rykimäkallion Pojat 2 (1681) | +3:47:03 | Jouko Tervakari | 3:11:59 | ||
1523 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1416) | +3:47:07 | Olli Hirn | 2:15:13 | ||
1524 | Lekapojat (1690) | +3:47:39 | Sasu Abella | 3:13:27 | ||
1525 | ABB SK (1171) | +3:47:52 | Janne Hellberg | 2:47:39 | ||
1526 | Matrix (1250) | +3:48:20 | Juha Määttänen | 2:44:42 | ||
1527 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724) | +3:48:25 | Ville Ruokonen | 2:50:27 | ||
1528 | Porin Prikaati (1692) | +3:48:32 | Adam Lilja | 2:52:53 | ||
1529 | Kangasala SK 7 (1896) | +3:48:34 | Erkki Laukkanen | 2:32:49 | ||
1530 | Keihäsmatkat (1874) | +3:48:39 | Timo Markula | 2:40:06 | ||
1531 | Team Tiuraniemi (1169) | +3:48:50 | Liisa Naskali | 2:40:25 | ||
1532 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +3:49:07 | Markus Nisula | 2:47:10 | ||
1533 | Skrinnarit (1253) | +3:49:10 | Timo Rantanen | 2:52:19 | ||
1534 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374) | +3:49:14 | Jouni Ikäheimonen | 3:16:27 | ||
1535 | Valio TM (1667) | +3:49:14 | Veikko Lounakoski | 2:26:49 | ||
1536 | Kompassibois (1146) | +3:49:21 | Jukka Viitanen | 2:12:32 | ||
1537 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +3:49:22 | Esa Vuorio | 2:50:23 | ||
1538 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1115) | +3:49:37 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:42:11 | ||
1539 | Eila 90 (1531) | +3:49:53 | Sami Ollila | 3:04:20 | ||
1540 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +3:50:01 | Kai Raikunen | 2:35:54 | ||
1541 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +3:50:14 | Markus Hannula | 2:32:11 | ||
1542 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (1446) | +3:50:40 | Timo Maaranen | 2:44:56 | ||
1543 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1469) | +3:50:42 | Eemeli Lantta | 2:51:37 | ||
1544 | Perämeren Rasti (762) | +3:50:54 | Mika Rahja | 1:57:02 | ||
1545 | mroom (1655) | +3:51:06 | teemu kontkanen | 2:50:56 | ||
1546 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760) | +3:51:10 | Henriikka Mälkönen | 2:45:45 | ||
1547 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +3:51:13 | Tiina Pyttynen | 2:33:58 | ||
1548 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1349) | +3:51:29 | Veli-Matti Hassinen | 2:42:53 | ||
1549 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +3:51:50 | Sami Lampinen | 3:12:01 | ||
1550 | Patria Land 2 (1858) | +3:51:54 | Risto Leinonen | 2:55:31 | ||
1551 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1367) | +3:51:58 | Inka Komonen | 2:26:45 | ||
1552 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1210) | +3:52:02 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 2:23:52 | ||
1553 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +3:52:16 | Tero Immonen | 3:00:00 | ||
1554 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1733) | +3:52:20 | Jere Luukkanen | 3:20:12 | ||
1555 | OCTO3 (1637) | +3:52:38 | Vilppu Paananen | 2:27:26 | ||
1556 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +3:52:43 | Matias Vainio | 2:31:05 | ||
1557 | NOT-OK PKS SK (962) | +3:53:03 | Miikka Olin | 2:31:07 | ||
1558 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1120) | +3:53:05 | Juha Tuorila | 2:46:18 | ||
1559 | Rastiaasit (993) | +3:53:50 | Katariina Komi | 2:36:29 | ||
1560 | Team Armas (1266) | +3:55:25 | Riku Riihilahti | 2:58:41 | ||
1561 | Fujitsu 2 (1706) | +3:55:27 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 2:07:20 | ||
1562 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1538) | +3:55:31 | Topias Peltonen | 2:07:01 | ||
1563 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1008) | +3:55:44 | Tero Venäläinen | 2:19:49 | ||
1564 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +3:56:05 | Petri Leino | 2:48:12 | ||
1565 | Jouluksi kotiin (1164) | +3:56:22 | Sami Muranen | 2:55:25 | ||
1566 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1137) | +3:56:37 | Lauri Nykänen | 3:05:55 | ||
1567 | Turun Tiemiehet (1631) | +3:57:21 | Tarja Siivonen | 2:29:09 | ||
1568 | Hirvensalon Heitto (833) | +3:57:39 | Jani Hiltunen | 2:57:01 | ||
1569 | FTA (650) | +3:57:41 | Antti Henttonen | 2:14:27 | ||
1570 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1372) | +4:00:14 | Mikko Ruokoniemi | 2:32:18 | ||
1571 | Valio Nestle (1208) | +4:00:16 | Jarkko Lattu | 2:48:59 | ||
1572 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +4:00:28 | Eero Tähkäpää | 2:37:47 | ||
1573 | Jaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756) | +4:00:40 | Pelle Lehtonen | 2:30:24 | ||
1574 | Insta Sports Club (1566) | +4:01:22 | Heikki Mattila | 1:59:52 | ||
1575 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1150) | +4:01:58 | Petri Tarkiainen | 2:04:32 | ||
1576 | JYY Jopa (857) | +4:03:30 | Ilkka Sirjonen | 2:42:35 | ||
1577 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849) | +4:03:56 | Eetu Einonen | 2:21:54 | ||
1578 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1512) | +4:04:10 | Jouko Urvikko | 3:01:07 | ||
1579 | Huipputiimi (1636) | +4:04:29 | Anton Ukkola | 2:25:54 | ||
1580 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795) | +4:04:30 | Nilsson Toni | 2:33:08 | ||
1581 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +4:04:45 | Markku Huotari | 2:41:47 | ||
1582 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1133) | +4:04:53 | Juha Tervola | 2:54:38 | ||
1583 | IK Falken 3 (1094) | +4:04:54 | Marcus Häggman | 2:27:36 | ||
1584 | Hönöt SK 2 (1705) | +4:04:55 | Frans Nyberg | 2:38:42 | ||
1585 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138) | +4:04:56 | Niklas Lötjönen | 2:56:52 | ||
1586 | METSÄn tähden (1141) | +4:05:17 | Mikko Kemppainen | 2:35:23 | ||
1587 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1270) | +4:05:20 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 3:13:25 | ||
1588 | Karvapallo (1736) | +4:05:41 | Markku Iivonen | 2:40:44 | ||
1589 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297) | +4:05:47 | Juha Niemistö | 2:34:37 | ||
1590 | Paha Rasti 2 (1145) | +4:06:09 | Johannes Kaikkonen | 2:49:01 | ||
1591 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +4:06:20 | Aarne Mörsky | 3:09:44 | ||
1592 | Rastivarsat 7 (1462) | +4:06:22 | Harri Henttonen | 2:52:29 | ||
1593 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1564) | +4:07:04 | Harri Känsäkoski | 3:05:06 | ||
1594 | VALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600) | +4:07:10 | Timo Simell | 3:04:14 | ||
1595 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +4:07:15 | Jukka Tonteri | 3:01:41 | ||
1596 | Team Käenpesä (1530) | +4:07:28 | Antti Nikunen | 3:05:59 | ||
1597 | Proviisoriverkosto (1695) | +4:07:57 | Johanna Yli-Öyrä | 3:03:24 | ||
1598 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487) | +4:08:13 | Kalle Metsoja | 2:35:37 | ||
1599 | Turun Sinikotkat (1179) | +4:08:21 | Lauri Luoto | 3:16:27 | ||
1600 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +4:09:16 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 3:05:07 | ||
1601 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1025) | +4:09:18 | Raita Säynäjoki | 3:10:53 | ||
1602 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1666) | +4:09:22 | Häkkinen Tommi | 2:30:08 | ||
1603 | UFOn Legendat (1774) | +4:09:24 | Heikkinen Jari | 2:36:35 | ||
1604 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1099) | +4:09:33 | Mervi Meriläinen | 2:31:06 | ||
1605 | Sonnin Suti (1268) | +4:09:37 | Mats Söderlund | 2:40:08 | ||
1606 | Keskustan Eduskuntaryhmä (1823) | +4:09:44 | Hannu Tiusanen | 2:05:41 | ||
1607 | RaKiNa (1279) | +4:09:52 | Anna Alanen | 3:01:57 | ||
1608 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1135) | +4:10:06 | Kari Sinivuori | 3:12:12 | ||
1609 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346) | +4:10:12 | Mikko Kinnunen | 3:26:59 | ||
1610 | OC Tuska (1255) | +4:10:21 | Mikael Honkala | 3:05:26 | ||
1611 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (838) | +4:10:26 | Timo Ronkainen | 2:37:47 | ||
1612 | Eksymä 360 (1277) | +4:10:28 | Olli Raudus | 3:09:50 | ||
1613 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1415) | +4:10:29 | Juha Tähtinen | 2:33:47 | ||
1614 | AC Liiga (1677) | +4:10:30 | Eetu Kinnunen | 3:36:17 | ||
1615 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1269) | +4:10:38 | Jyrki Piirainen | 2:30:38 | ||
1616 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1527) | +4:10:40 | Tapio Tukiainen | 3:26:50 | ||
1617 | Curious Al (1876) | +4:11:57 | Harri Valpola | 2:36:54 | ||
1618 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1191) | +4:12:01 | Joonas Leppä | 2:26:24 | ||
1619 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012) | +4:12:22 | Mikko Hyväri | 2:40:18 | ||
1620 | Rannikkoprikaati (1192) | +4:12:23 | Oso Saarinen | 2:41:20 | ||
1621 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1388) | +4:12:28 | Veli-Matti Virtanen | 2:42:00 | ||
1622 | Spede Rasti (1560) | +4:12:32 | Marko Rantala | 3:10:52 | ||
1623 | Tieto 2 (1840) | +4:12:40 | Risto Viitanen | 2:42:24 | ||
1624 | Kohta löytyy (1595) | +4:12:52 | Marko Luhtala | 2:42:26 | ||
1625 | Outdoor Siskot (1215) | +4:13:11 | Tiina Hirvonen | 2:45:28 | ||
1626 | SK K3 (1787) | +4:13:50 | Tero Anttila | 2:59:10 | ||
1627 | Seitsenkulmio (1835) | +4:14:07 | Laura Ylikoski | 2:58:51 | ||
1628 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888) | +4:14:07 | Caj-Cristian Liukonen | 2:56:25 | ||
1629 | Paha Rasti 3 (1607) | +4:14:16 | Teemu Launis | 2:59:51 | ||
1630 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +4:14:25 | Reima Vainio | 3:17:15 | ||
1631 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1080) | +4:14:41 | Tuukka Toivonen | 2:43:48 | ||
1632 | PEFC Suomi (1544) | +4:14:45 | Mikaela Borgman | 3:07:09 | ||
1633 | Espoo Expos (1081) | +4:15:08 | Jussi Saaristo | 2:43:15 | ||
1634 | ÅF (974) | +4:16:38 | Juho Valli | 3:33:26 | ||
1635 | Hakunila Orienteering (1584) | +4:17:13 | Niko Hosiaisluoma | 2:45:47 | ||
1636 | Vertikaalimato (1591) | +4:17:41 | Iikka Sainio | 3:40:37 | ||
1637 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510) | +4:17:44 | Olavi Heikkilä | 3:13:06 | ||
1638 | käpylä maanantai (1892) | +4:17:48 | Esa Jokela | 3:02:51 | ||
1639 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740) | +4:18:03 | Mikko Rinkinen | 2:37:32 | ||
1640 | Iisalmen Visa (934) | +4:18:41 | Anni Tanskanen | 2:28:48 | ||
1641 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (715) | +4:18:52 | Arto Määttä | 3:44:12 | ||
1642 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830) | +4:18:55 | Janne Hakanen | 2:12:59 | ||
1643 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (945) | +4:19:25 | Yrjö Lundell | 2:21:49 | ||
1644 | Jokikylän Pojat (1209) | +4:19:33 | Petri Lindström | 2:23:47 | ||
1645 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (736) | +4:19:33 | Juha Karjalainen | 3:23:53 | ||
1646 | OK-SYD (1364) | +4:19:35 | Rasmus Ejlersen | 2:21:04 | ||
1647 | VRU Hyvinkää (1668) | +4:20:00 | Jukka Rahkonen | 2:46:12 | ||
1648 | Functio Laesa (772) | +4:20:21 | Visa Oikkonen | 3:28:13 | ||
1649 | IC-Electrofit 2 (1889) | +4:21:21 | Päivi Keisu-Pekkarinen | 3:36:30 | ||
1650 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1490) | +4:21:22 | Heikki Hillo | 2:22:29 | ||
1651 | Savon Kylähullut (1323) | +4:21:35 | Paavo Toivanen | 3:33:45 | ||
1652 | Despacit-O Team (1822) | +4:21:55 | Javier Serrano Molinero | 3:32:39 | ||
1653 | London Lords (1735) | +4:22:14 | Dinis Costa | 2:34:05 | ||
1654 | HattikW (1869) | +4:23:24 | Iiro Vuorio | 3:34:37 | ||
1655 | Vierivät sammalet (1237) | +4:24:09 | Tom Toivonen | 2:45:04 | ||
1656 | Tuoreet jalat (1321) | +4:24:12 | Vesa Harjula | 2:26:37 | ||
1657 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1103) | +4:24:20 | Kimmo Saari | 2:47:16 | ||
1658 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332) | +4:24:23 | Jouni Hirvonen | 2:49:04 | ||
1659 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1309) | +4:25:04 | Hannu Ahlqvist | 2:59:26 | ||
1660 | Team Sipilä (1411) | +4:25:07 | Artturi Sipilä | 2:56:24 | ||
1661 | Lahti Energia (1797) | +4:25:10 | Asta Grönlund | 2:47:35 | ||
1662 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1754) | +4:25:15 | Juho Myyryläinen | 2:52:17 | ||
1663 | Faija ja pojat (1533) | +4:25:17 | Joonas Laaksonlaita | 3:17:31 | ||
1664 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1247) | +4:25:21 | Erno Korsimo | 2:20:57 | ||
1665 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1300) | +4:26:04 | Atte Vaden | 2:30:10 | ||
1666 | Montun Uho (1853) | +4:27:40 | Juha Kahilainen | 2:32:22 | ||
1667 | Littoisten Partabooat (1170) | +4:27:49 | Kunttu Lotta | 2:57:48 | ||
1668 | OK Ohana (1657) | +4:28:12 | Emilia Oljemark | 3:22:43 | ||
1669 | Team Koo (1333) | +4:28:15 | Heli Rasimus | 3:20:37 | ||
1670 | Suomen International Suunni (1717) | +4:28:30 | Jamie McDonald | 2:52:18 | ||
1671 | MTK-Asikkala (1278) | +4:29:03 | Joonas Jaakkola | 2:50:23 | ||
1672 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1812) | +4:29:47 | Timo Koponen | 2:58:21 | ||
1673 | IK Örnen 2 (1502) | +4:29:49 | Kari Ovaskainen | 3:15:19 | ||
1674 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1592) | +4:29:59 | Juha Viinikainen | 3:33:54 | ||
1675 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1516) | +4:30:15 | Jussi Pasanen | 2:53:06 | ||
1676 | Ette Löydä (1272) | +4:30:20 | Ville Rantala | 3:12:24 | ||
1677 | VTT (699) | +4:30:27 | Henrik Sandberg | 2:52:55 | ||
1678 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1450) | +4:34:16 | Joonas Ukkola | 2:57:10 | ||
1679 | UPM 1-ERI (1232) | +4:34:40 | Jani Laamanen | 3:07:07 | ||
1680 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (474) | +4:34:58 | Miikka Harju | 2:29:04 | ||
1681 | Piiroiset (1251) | +4:35:41 | Sini Paasikivi | 4:04:22 | ||
1682 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465) | +4:36:04 | Jukka Lavi | 3:03:51 | ||
1683 | Vierestäohi 2 (1248) | +4:36:35 | Olli Puhakka | 2:53:32 | ||
1684 | Team Allback (1616) | +4:37:22 | Niko Karhapää | 3:34:24 | ||
1685 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1107) | +4:37:41 | Veronica Sjödin | 2:47:24 | ||
1686 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1029) | +4:38:15 | Salonen Otso | 2:40:53 | ||
1687 | Åbo Klyx (1715) | +4:39:10 | Terhi Virrasoja | 3:44:31 | ||
1688 | OK77 5 (1052) | +4:41:51 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 1:52:00 | ||
1689 | Basware (1348) | +4:42:59 | Timo Anttila | 2:01:08 | ||
1690 | Pedienteering Turku (1710) | +4:43:23 | Olli Turta | 2:33:34 | ||
1691 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1021) | +4:43:45 | Esa Lehtinen | 2:29:43 | ||
1692 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1864) | +4:44:22 | Hannu Jussila | 2:44:36 | ||
1693 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1178) | +4:44:28 | Heli Huhtala | 3:15:30 | ||
1694 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1116) | +4:44:52 | Kaisa Turunen | 3:49:54 | ||
1695 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1299) | +4:44:58 | Yrjö Haapala | 4:05:48 | ||
1696 | ATC EFHK (1257) | +4:45:14 | Niko Köykkäri | 2:37:11 | ||
1697 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1301) | +4:48:18 | Jukka Ruhanen | 3:00:44 | ||
1698 | Vierestäohi (1217) | +4:49:45 | Elisa Haaraniemi | 3:19:44 | ||
1699 | CSC (1258) | +4:50:46 | Jari Miettinen | 4:09:11 | ||
1700 | X-Boomarit (1815) | +4:51:03 | Antti Lauslahti | 3:33:57 | ||
1701 | Järeä (1087) | +4:51:11 | Antti Lampela | 2:57:06 | ||
1702 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067) | +4:53:27 | Alexander Pullinen | 3:01:09 | ||
1703 | Timon Puistikon Pojat (1709) | +4:53:32 | Markku Savolainen | 3:20:46 | ||
1704 | VirNuMiToVi (1811) | +4:55:24 | Ilja Katainen | 2:40:09 | ||
1705 | Artjärven Ahjo (1252) | +4:55:41 | Ilkka Halso | 2:49:33 | ||
1706 | MPY (1751) | +4:57:05 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 3:25:41 | ||
1707 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1196) | +4:57:21 | Pekka Horttanainen | 3:01:01 | ||
1708 | Hökkäilijät (1344) | +4:59:17 | Antti Ritanen | 3:10:24 | ||
1709 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1241) | +5:01:13 | Olli Kinnunen | 3:11:12 | ||
1710 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340) | +5:01:18 | Teemu Mikkelä | 2:44:58 | ||
1711 | UNO SK 2 (1211) | +5:03:38 | Nicklas Hägen | 3:07:17 | ||
1712 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +5:04:34 | Eero Rautiainen | 3:42:16 | ||
1713 | Best Caravan (1801) | +5:06:21 | Teppo Hämäläinen | 3:25:15 | ||
1714 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1759) | +5:06:23 | Mikko Laasola | 3:36:26 | ||
1715 | UpNorth Orienteers (1023) | +5:07:08 | Jeffrey Saeger | 2:51:46 | ||
1716 | Pandia-Leanheat (1633) | +5:07:24 | Tommi Nieminen | 3:16:46 | ||
1717 | Kuopankiertäjät (1308) | +5:07:26 | Ilkka Hyypiä | 3:16:49 | ||
1718 | TSE for the Future (1311) | +5:10:00 | Otto Rosendahl | 3:11:05 | ||
1719 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1373) | +5:10:04 | Voitto Manninen | 2:55:52 | ||
1720 | SKK-Dynamo (1294) | +5:13:09 | Leo Ukkonen | 2:29:08 | ||
1721 | Someron Esa 2 (1489) | +5:15:16 | Janne Noki | 4:30:14 | ||
1722 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1262) | +5:15:55 | Seppo Laaksamo | 3:04:54 | ||
1723 | Askolan Urheilijat (1359) | +5:16:24 | Niko Lindberg | 3:01:41 | ||
1724 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1456) | +5:16:40 | Pauli Virtanen | 3:14:41 | ||
1725 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1647) | +5:16:41 | Matias Karvinen | 3:05:14 | ||
1726 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1459) | +5:19:16 | Viktor Stankovsky | 3:48:46 | ||
1727 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368) | +5:19:17 | Jarmo Kallio | 3:00:10 | ||
1728 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404) | +5:20:23 | Pekka Lammi | 3:14:05 | ||
1729 | Team Supponen (1289) | +5:20:36 | Markku Sipi | 2:52:07 | ||
1730 | Laihian Luja 5 (842) | +5:20:38 | Jaakko Karjamäki | 2:55:02 | ||
1731 | Kiljavan opisto (1144) | +5:20:39 | Kaisa Liesmäki | 3:40:17 | ||
1732 | Numppi Brothers (1532) | +5:20:44 | Lauri Tuomaala | 3:16:12 | ||
1733 | TreSeven (1645) | +5:22:35 | Liisa Nokelainen | 2:41:53 | ||
1734 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1737) | +5:23:41 | Janne Tuunanen | 3:44:48 | ||
1735 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1417) | +5:24:17 | Jyrki Laaksonheimo | 4:15:27 | ||
1736 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328) | +5:24:26 | Mikko Saleva | 3:30:09 | ||
1737 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1234) | +5:24:50 | Ville Sipola | 3:55:03 | ||
1738 | SK SK (1350) | +5:27:12 | Kari Salo | 4:33:02 | ||
1739 | Koskitukki (1807) | +5:30:20 | Juha Virmiala | 3:03:26 | ||
1740 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694) | +5:32:33 | Pekka Lehtinen | 4:34:39 | ||
1741 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727) | +5:32:43 | Topias Tyystjärvi | 3:48:31 | ||
1742 | Hintsusti OK (1228) | +5:32:46 | Tommi Helander | 3:11:57 | ||
1743 | Suunta 2000 3 (1482) | +5:32:52 | Sauli Tuomaala | 3:46:45 | ||
1744 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1886) | +5:32:53 | Elina Virén | 2:35:36 | ||
1745 | StadinMetsurit (1585) | +5:33:11 | Tero Kupariharju | 3:12:13 | ||
1746 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1283) | +5:33:31 | Sanna Inkinen-Nokkala | 3:45:01 | ||
1747 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1418) | +5:33:44 | Raimo Maljanen | 3:25:20 | ||
1748 | Pojat 35 (1865) | +5:35:36 | Pojat 35 3 | 3:43:49 | ||
1749 | Syrjäytyneet (1856) | +5:35:39 | Laura Pyykkö | 3:17:10 | ||
1750 | HALTON (1590) | +5:35:39 | Sami Piirainen | 3:19:08 | ||
1751 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1325) | +5:35:58 | Tapio Patanen | 3:49:56 | ||
1752 | KanKi (1687) | +5:39:42 | Ville Linnola | 3:59:39 | ||
1753 | M68_Maanmittarit (1689) | +5:41:12 | Olavi Hernelahti | 4:04:37 | ||
1754 | RPW2018 Yj (1887) | +5:42:29 | Jyrki Hellsten | 3:38:19 | ||
1755 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1500) | +5:44:50 | Timo Herranen | 3:10:19 | ||
1756 | Rastikarhut 4 (1318) | +5:48:20 | Markku Lehtonen | 3:45:54 | ||
1757 | Kompassi hukassa (1827) | +5:50:27 | Maiju Tarvainen | 4:42:05 | ||
1758 | Mettähäsä (1684) | +5:51:11 | Jussi Knaapi | 3:54:40 | ||
1759 | Vertex (1617) | +5:51:22 | Mikko Rupponen | 3:15:49 | ||
1760 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1356) | +5:51:24 | Vesa Luoma | 3:44:58 | ||
1761 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1345) | +5:57:16 | Emma Laakkio | 2:32:26 | ||
1762 | 7 Sieppoa (1753) | +6:00:04 | Juuso Partanen | 3:24:47 | ||
1763 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1663) | +6:00:23 | Essi Kostiainen | 3:33:42 | ||
1764 | Spessut Pummaajat -18 (1873) | +6:00:38 | Vili Soini | 2:53:47 | ||
1765 | OK kunto OK (1862) | +6:00:53 | Pasi Isoniemi | 2:35:22 | ||
1766 | Hirviveikot (1547) | +6:01:01 | Mikko Vattulainen | 2:48:55 | ||
1767 | Laihian Lihavat (1718) | +6:01:01 | Jarno Kivistö | 3:08:53 | ||
1768 | Intelligence in People Flow (1855) | +6:03:07 | Petri Oikarinen | 3:50:29 | ||
1769 | Protector Vakuutus (1606) | +6:04:16 | Teemu Lintunen | 3:51:23 | ||
1770 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1764) | +6:05:57 | Timo Kytö | 4:36:12 | ||
1771 | Lateksii (1854) | +6:05:58 | Lauri Heininen | 4:27:02 | ||
1772 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570) | +6:08:11 | Pekka Verkasalo | 3:24:43 | ||
1773 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1534) | +6:12:17 | Mikko Inkeröinen | 3:03:35 | ||
1774 | Team FIMM HumGen (1793) | +6:18:51 | Timo Sipilä | 4:49:41 | ||
1775 | Tietokilta ry (1685) | +6:18:57 | Tomi Panula | 3:04:00 | ||
1776 | Suunnistelijat (1700) | +6:21:15 | Suunnistelijat 3 | 4:04:33 | ||
1777 | SK NappaRasti (1304) | +6:21:46 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 4:09:22 | ||
1778 | Team Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859) | +6:25:46 | Salmela Simo | 4:05:07 | ||
1779 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1683) | +6:25:50 | Emma Ranni | 2:56:40 | ||
1780 | Rymättylän soihtu (1755) | +6:25:55 | Matias Lähteenmäki | 3:17:42 | ||
1781 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1782) | +6:28:19 | Harri Autero | 3:18:58 | ||
1782 | Knut Posse (1271) | +6:31:49 | Antti Pilke | 3:21:01 | ||
1783 | Insinöörit ASK (1731) | +6:37:55 | Janne Juujärvi | 4:13:45 | ||
1784 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1336) | +6:45:37 | Petja Aaltoluoto | 3:53:26 | ||
1785 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (889) | +7:10:36 | Vesa Tervo | 2:07:53 | ||
1786 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1679) | +7:11:09 | Jani Kinnunen | 4:35:33 | ||
1787 | Lahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804) | +7:11:26 | Kimmo Heponiemi | 4:34:48 | ||
1788 | Hintsanen (1841) | +7:12:16 | Ari Hannikainen | 4:04:41 | ||
1789 | Ruskean Rastin Ritarit (1814) | +7:12:26 | Toni Järvinen | 4:52:13 | ||
1790 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1282) | +7:13:10 | Timo Mykkänen | 2:40:17 | ||
1791 | Mustat Veljet (1816) | +7:24:58 | Juho Anttila | 5:36:14 | ||
1792 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334) | +7:25:30 | Mika Hasu | 5:04:36 | ||
1793 | Saskan Talli (1317) | +7:27:00 | Tuomo Virkola | 3:40:20 | ||
1794 | Rastihapot (1583) | +7:52:48 | Jarmo Ikonen | 3:11:47 | ||
1795 | VesiPerä (1729) | +7:56:02 | Pasi Paavolainen | 4:46:09 | ||
1796 | SK Kadonneet (1848) | +8:12:01 | Vesa Jäntti | 4:09:53 | ||
1797 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565) | +8:42:05 | Joni Tuomi | 5:16:39 | ||
1798 | 1-RastiSudet (1768) | +9:10:13 | Jussi Perälä | 3:44:45 | ||
1799 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288) | +9:12:50 | Waltteri Leskinen | 5:03:41 | ||
1800 | Jarnat (1845) | +9:12:54 | Arto Pohjola | 5:43:29 | ||
1801 | HC (744) | +9:12:54 | Jari Ylätupa | 5:47:19 | ||
1802 | Stadin Kummelit (1341) | +10:07:02 | Esa Lehtinen | 4:29:49 | ||
1803 | Metsään menee (1842) | +10:29:13 | Timo Hakkarainen | 4:07:49 | ||
SAKEn hivuttajat (1810) | bröt | Eija Lyly | (5:09:34) | |||
Seuramiehet (1802) | bröt | Antti Launne | ||||
Privanet (1799) | bröt | Petri Verhola | (5:23:31) | |||
Sukusaki2.0 (1721) | bröt | Maria Vinter | (4:37:33) | |||
EläMys (1624) | bröt | Pekka Heikelä | ||||
SeNaatti (1119) | bröt | Teuvo Palasrinne | ||||
Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1207) | bröt | Hannu Malinen | ||||
Spektrum (1293) | bröt | Frans Graeffe | ||||
Navi 11 (1365) | bröt | Marko Hassinen | ||||
Rinnerähmät (1872) | disk | Jari Nieminen | (3:36:23) | |||
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (63) | disk | Martin Hammarberg | (1:15:33) | |||
Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1750) | disk | Olli Nyrhinen | (3:42:59) | |||
Musta Neliö 2 (1463) | disk | Juha Jormalainen | (2:21:27) | |||
Team Västmanland 4 (1434) | disk | Sixten Törnqvist | (1:46:40) | |||
Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1339) | disk | Janne Jääskeläinen | (2:30:31) | |||
Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1265) | disk | Iiro Halonen | (3:01:16) | |||
Leader PTZ (1040) | disk | Alexander Vyzhimov | (1:50:22) | |||
Karhunkaatajan kennel (907) | disk | Juho Riihimäki | (2:09:10) | |||
Someron Esa 3 (826) | disk | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | (2:05:45) | |||
OK Trian 8 (683) | disk | Anders Lindahl | (2:13:29) | |||
cloudriven.fi (677) | disk | Antti Jokinen | (2:09:23) | |||
Team Olli Jokinen (465) | disk | Matias Kinnunen | (1:59:22) | |||
Korven Honka (334) | disk | Kai Korhonen | (1:48:25) | |||
Ärla IF 2 (120) | disk | Ondra Hlavac | (1:24:45) |