< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Rastivarsat 6 (1423) | +1:58:37 | Olli-Pekka Vuori | 47:25 | ||
1002 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +1:58:39 | Tomi Nieminen | 56:25 | ||
1003 | Oscar Software (1155) | +1:58:46 | Martti Löyttyniemi | 53:03 | ||
1004 | Päässä Viiraa (806) | +1:58:50 | Henri Pöntinen | 42:01 | ||
1005 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +1:58:50 | Pekka Airaksinen | 49:11 | ||
1006 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1888) | +1:58:56 | Jussi Heikkinen | 49:51 | ||
1007 | Varegg IL 3 (1529) | +1:59:01 | Helge Tiger Haugland | 47:37 | ||
1008 | Tuomenmarjat (1868) | +1:59:04 | Sami Koljonen | 42:10 | ||
1009 | Närpes OK 2 (1105) | +1:59:06 | Johan Langels | 48:59 | ||
1010 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +1:59:31 | Maaret Rantanen | 44:55 | ||
1011 | Baron Team (1716) | +1:59:34 | Matias Lehtinen | 1:08:26 | ||
1012 | Arsenal Finland (1653) | +1:59:39 | Arto Kyyrönen | 1:11:20 | ||
1013 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +1:59:42 | Andreas Backlund | 49:40 | ||
1014 | EDX (871) | +1:59:44 | Harri Hakaste | 50:25 | ||
1015 | IF Åland (544) | +1:59:47 | Lars Janlöv | 54:00 | ||
1016 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +1:59:50 | Joni Lammi | 46:56 | ||
1017 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (423) | +2:00:00 | Panu Ovaska | 1:03:16 | ||
1018 | Suunnaton Into (693) | +2:00:49 | Gregory Balter | 43:43 | ||
1019 | AC Harharetki (671) | +2:00:54 | Olli Apilo | 50:18 | ||
1020 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (791) | +2:00:57 | Matti Mörsky | 54:04 | ||
1021 | OZONS OK 3 (1640) | +2:00:59 | Salvis Dagis | 45:12 | ||
1022 | Suomen metsäkeskus (560) | +2:01:01 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 44:30 | ||
1023 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +2:01:02 | Alvis Lepiksons | 44:06 | ||
1024 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230) | +2:01:04 | Lauri Kekoni | 51:36 | ||
1025 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +2:01:06 | Mika Leinonen | 44:39 | ||
1026 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +2:01:09 | Petri Kajarinne | 38:11 | ||
1027 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +2:01:11 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 50:32 | ||
1028 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +2:01:11 | Johan Engström | 44:24 | ||
1029 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +2:01:14 | Jouni Vartiainen | 58:23 | ||
1030 | Tarpian Suunta (906) | +2:01:17 | Juha Bäck | 55:24 | ||
1031 | Positiivinen yllätys (1536) | +2:01:18 | Juuso Luukkonen | 1:06:14 | ||
1032 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (542) | +2:01:22 | Kari Laukkarinen | 59:46 | ||
1033 | Hippos Hurricanes (1558) | +2:01:25 | Tuomas Kuitunen | 44:57 | ||
1034 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +2:01:49 | Martin Murakas | 43:19 | ||
1035 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +2:01:54 | Pontus Joentausta | 42:23 | ||
1036 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +2:01:58 | Teemu Haapala | 56:35 | ||
1037 | Varma Peesi (1703) | +2:02:00 | Teemu Huppunen | 44:32 | ||
1038 | Navi 3 (538) | +2:02:00 | Erkki Häkkilä | 46:19 | ||
1039 | Mile-Sport (1114) | +2:02:01 | Timofei Suratov | 42:53 | ||
1040 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +2:02:03 | Frida Hector | 45:27 | ||
1041 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1032) | +2:02:04 | Panu Vuorela | 56:19 | ||
1042 | Mediatalo ESA (1675) | +2:02:05 | Harri Tervonen | 49:56 | ||
1043 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1392) | +2:02:06 | Ari Ilola | 53:03 | ||
1044 | Downtown 65 2 (1216) | +2:02:06 | Tatu Kaleva | 48:07 | ||
1045 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398) | +2:02:09 | Martti Lehtonen | 57:22 | ||
1046 | Rastikarhut 2 (484) | +2:02:11 | Jari Känsäkangas | 49:04 | ||
1047 | Andritz WP (1747) | +2:02:12 | Otto Greiss | 51:20 | ||
1048 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +2:02:12 | Maija Heikkilä | 52:07 | ||
1049 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +2:02:14 | Arto Itkonen | 46:45 | ||
1050 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +2:02:15 | Juha Järvelä | 56:53 | ||
1051 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771) | +2:02:16 | Masi Tammela | 49:13 | ||
1052 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914) | +2:02:18 | Marko Salo | 47:10 | ||
1053 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +2:02:19 | Arto Kastman | 54:02 | ||
1054 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +2:02:20 | Tomi Vepsäläinen | 50:40 | ||
1055 | Köntit (1036) | +2:02:21 | Janne Kauhanen | 44:52 | ||
1056 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +2:02:21 | Piitulainen Esa | 45:48 | ||
1057 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +2:02:23 | Mika Heikura | 42:28 | ||
1058 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839) | +2:02:27 | Juha Hyvönen | 1:00:35 | ||
1059 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +2:02:28 | Steffen Hartmann | 53:02 | ||
1060 | OC Harharetki (763) | +2:02:29 | Juha Aaltonen | 53:41 | ||
1061 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045) | +2:02:30 | Petri Hämynen | 42:53 | ||
1062 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +2:02:34 | Mikko Kalilainen | 55:13 | ||
1063 | IK Auseklis 2 (968) | +2:02:36 | Ugis Ozols | 47:07 | ||
1064 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (878) | +2:02:37 | Pietu Heiskanen | 42:52 | ||
1065 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +2:02:40 | Petri Teerikoski | 51:32 | ||
1066 | Iivolan Team (813) | +2:02:42 | Samuli Kolu | 53:49 | ||
1067 | Palo-88 (753) | +2:02:43 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 42:06 | ||
1068 | Eräs seura (1239) | +2:02:43 | Juho Pakkanen | 53:29 | ||
1069 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1394) | +2:02:46 | Mikael Tervaskanto | 50:41 | ||
1070 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1126) | +2:02:48 | Kimmo Huhta | 47:49 | ||
1071 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +2:02:52 | Pekka Suvitaival | 52:34 | ||
1072 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +2:03:08 | Jaakko Kokkonen | 41:42 | ||
1073 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +2:03:09 | Juha Tiainen | 47:02 | ||
1074 | Kananpojat (912) | +2:03:15 | Katja Kyckling | 45:31 | ||
1075 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1313) | +2:03:18 | Oskari Kymäläinen | 53:36 | ||
1076 | Lets get LOST (1100) | +2:03:19 | Albert Haavisto | 51:07 | ||
1077 | Ristin Miehet (1274) | +2:03:23 | Tuomo Liimatainen | 55:15 | ||
1078 | KTTO (983) | +2:03:23 | Toni Vuorinen | 40:43 | ||
1079 | HRUP (649) | +2:03:26 | Riihonen Taneli | 50:06 | ||
1080 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +2:03:26 | Andrey Malevskiy | 53:33 | ||
1081 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1236) | +2:03:27 | Tuomas Sorsa | 54:54 | ||
1082 | John Deere (749) | +2:03:31 | Mikko Ratilainen | 58:19 | ||
1083 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +2:03:35 | Joakim Hansen | 59:31 | ||
1084 | Nilsiän Nujakka (581) | +2:03:37 | Juhani Matilainen | 1:03:37 | ||
1085 | NiPa (1604) | +2:03:38 | Taisto Nieminen | 1:02:32 | ||
1086 | Rasti K18 (626) | +2:03:39 | Rami Peltola | 1:01:28 | ||
1087 | Selviytyjät (1567) | +2:03:40 | Teemu Vänttinen | 55:34 | ||
1088 | Raula Team (1702) | +2:03:43 | Hannele Raula | 50:35 | ||
1089 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +2:03:44 | Juha Jeskanen | 56:21 | ||
1090 | SAL (455) | +2:03:45 | Tuomas Lahtinen | 1:16:07 | ||
1091 | Tunkiomadot (1882) | +2:03:45 | Tommi Salminen | 44:31 | ||
1092 | Lemin Eskot (841) | +2:03:47 | Olli Lattu | 57:45 | ||
1093 | Lost Bastards (1007) | +2:03:47 | Christian Lindgren | 48:14 | ||
1094 | MMK OK (1698) | +2:03:49 | Risto Tella | 54:36 | ||
1095 | Häröt Lampaat (713) | +2:03:50 | Oskari Marttila | 52:53 | ||
1096 | Lounapartio (1039) | +2:03:51 | Ville Teittinen | 1:00:11 | ||
1097 | Ari Pojjaat (765) | +2:03:52 | Mikko Heikkilä | 38:32 | ||
1098 | Judica (1758) | +2:03:53 | Martti Ylinen | 51:07 | ||
1099 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (984) | +2:03:55 | Esa Palmi | 41:32 | ||
1100 | OK Terjärv 2 (1378) | +2:03:56 | Mattias Skog | 50:57 | ||
1101 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +2:03:57 | Henri Hujala | 54:46 | ||
1102 | Karjalan Käki (1286) | +2:03:58 | Asko Inkinen | 1:20:25 | ||
1103 | TosiMiehet (525) | +2:03:58 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 45:05 | ||
1104 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (567) | +2:03:59 | Simo Virta | 56:35 | ||
1105 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +2:04:00 | Mikko Heino | 55:03 | ||
1106 | Oma Säästöpankki (1792) | +2:04:01 | Helavirta Tuomo | 51:06 | ||
1107 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (615) | +2:04:01 | Mikko Oja | 1:09:37 | ||
1108 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +2:04:04 | Stefan Fiskars | 45:12 | ||
1109 | Veikkaus 2 (1818) | +2:04:06 | Marko Virtanen | 46:47 | ||
1110 | Kontaten Maaliin (1638) | +2:04:06 | Olli Mäkelä | 1:20:44 | ||
1111 | Nordea Urheilu (638) | +2:04:06 | Olli Kuokka | 46:25 | ||
1112 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +2:04:07 | Konsta Kallio | 59:08 | ||
1113 | Lappeen Siniset (976) | +2:04:07 | Tero Haiko | 48:15 | ||
1114 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +2:04:08 | Jouni Aho | 51:25 | ||
1115 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +2:04:09 | Ari Varis | 41:04 | ||
1116 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1263) | +2:04:10 | Mika Sokka | 53:08 | ||
1117 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674) | +2:04:11 | Jere Kannel | 53:04 | ||
1118 | Söders brothers and sisters (1743) | +2:04:11 | Pär Svensson | 43:14 | ||
1119 | Ajokoirat (854) | +2:04:12 | Jussi Huotilainen | 53:52 | ||
1120 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +2:04:15 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 54:11 | ||
1121 | Rejlers (1048) | +2:04:20 | Pekka Martikainen | 59:48 | ||
1122 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +2:04:22 | Kari Koskinen | 51:18 | ||
1123 | Outotec (622) | +2:04:26 | Juha Koivuniemi | 1:09:11 | ||
1124 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444) | +2:04:28 | Marko Suhonen | 46:10 | ||
1125 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +2:04:38 | Ville Koski | 1:02:39 | ||
1126 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +2:05:06 | Jori Känsäkoski | 51:52 | ||
1127 | OC Utmanare (1027) | +2:05:07 | Tero Rämä | 1:03:06 | ||
1128 | Solsidan IF (1552) | +2:05:07 | Mikko Saarinen | 53:54 | ||
1129 | TT226 (669) | +2:05:15 | Martti Roponen | 45:50 | ||
1130 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1712) | +2:05:18 | Riku Annala | 44:33 | ||
1131 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +2:05:20 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 55:25 | ||
1132 | Espoon Suunta 7 (964) | +2:05:23 | Akseli Galkin | 55:12 | ||
1133 | Voitolla yöhön (1824) | +2:05:25 | Juha Peltonen | 49:23 | ||
1134 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643) | +2:05:26 | Vesa Mattila | 52:28 | ||
1135 | HiisirastiKöLa (1728) | +2:05:27 | Simo Valtanen | 50:09 | ||
1136 | Fennovoima (1707) | +2:05:28 | Harri Lipiäinen | 49:05 | ||
1137 | UNO SK (507) | +2:05:32 | Petri Laaksonen | 45:01 | ||
1138 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1765) | +2:05:37 | Jari Sundelin | 48:48 | ||
1139 | Kops (764) | +2:06:08 | Janne Kyrönviita | 1:04:14 | ||
1140 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794) | +2:06:13 | Risto Salovaara | 58:55 | ||
1141 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1060) | +2:06:13 | Keijo Lakkinen | 53:33 | ||
1142 | OtaKraa (1601) | +2:06:16 | Roosa Wederhorn | 57:24 | ||
1143 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +2:06:16 | Leevi Virkkala | 53:56 | ||
1144 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +2:06:19 | Mikko Puolakanaho | 49:13 | ||
1145 | 000 Voorumi (809) | +2:06:21 | Juha Murtomäki | 48:59 | ||
1146 | Tampereen varuskunta (1201) | +2:06:27 | Kimmo Klemola | 50:01 | ||
1147 | LostBoys (1123) | +2:06:40 | Markus Roni | 1:06:16 | ||
1148 | Amigos Riihimäki (1596) | +2:06:48 | Mika Salo | 54:37 | ||
1149 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184) | +2:06:52 | Tuomo Ronkainen | 1:12:30 | ||
1150 | Geodeesi (1622) | +2:07:07 | Taneli Suomala | 41:28 | ||
1151 | Armatuuri (1561) | +2:07:08 | Heikki Lohilahti | 58:24 | ||
1152 | HeSeKeKo (1026) | +2:07:43 | Juha-Pekka Helminen | 49:52 | ||
1153 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +2:08:05 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 49:44 | ||
1154 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +2:08:30 | Jouni Kivimäki | 51:53 | ||
1155 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1400) | +2:08:34 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 57:39 | ||
1156 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +2:08:37 | Laura Goy | 56:03 | ||
1157 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275) | +2:08:47 | Iisakki Anttila | 50:05 | ||
1158 | TP Industrials (686) | +2:08:54 | Lasse Härkönen | 46:49 | ||
1159 | Rasti 88 3 (663) | +2:08:55 | Mika Piha | 42:55 | ||
1160 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426) | +2:08:56 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 56:00 | ||
1161 | Retkiryhmä 06 (990) | +2:08:58 | Ville Savilampi | 50:05 | ||
1162 | Koovee 7 (1520) | +2:09:01 | Jukka Suojanen | 1:07:34 | ||
1163 | MacGregor (748) | +2:09:04 | Jussi Rosenström | 39:35 | ||
1164 | Digita (905) | +2:09:04 | Markus Ala-Hautala | 54:21 | ||
1165 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1019) | +2:09:12 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 46:33 | ||
1166 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612) | +2:09:14 | Ville Kinnunen | 57:53 | ||
1167 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592) | +2:09:15 | Aleksi Nyström | 48:03 | ||
1168 | Dentina (819) | +2:09:16 | Tuomas Jeskanen | 44:51 | ||
1169 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +2:09:17 | Valtteri Lainio | 59:45 | ||
1170 | Team Lost (706) | +2:09:28 | Juhani Pyykkö | 49:54 | ||
1171 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452) | +2:09:31 | Jarmo Helander | 53:44 | ||
1172 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +2:09:39 | Timo Halla-aho | 1:05:56 | ||
1173 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +2:09:46 | Lassi Heikkinen | 45:09 | ||
1174 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (792) | +2:09:47 | Noora Räisänen | 39:11 | ||
1175 | Wing OK 2 (1405) | +2:09:54 | Morten Strand | 40:28 | ||
1176 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +2:09:55 | Pertti Välimaa | 53:37 | ||
1177 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967) | +2:09:59 | Anssi Sepponen | 51:25 | ||
1178 | Sitowise (1614) | +2:10:02 | Jussi Nykänen | 1:08:51 | ||
1179 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (741) | +2:10:03 | Timo Liinamaa | 52:06 | ||
1180 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1003) | +2:10:05 | Heikki Haarajoki | 54:27 | ||
1181 | Olvastin Tana (910) | +2:10:08 | Antti Kiiskinen | 1:02:40 | ||
1182 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (729) | +2:10:08 | Aleksi Lahti | 58:51 | ||
1183 | Turun Visat (805) | +2:10:10 | Erik Keerberg | 40:05 | ||
1184 | The Elvis Challenge (882) | +2:10:10 | Johannes Päivärinta | 48:36 | ||
1185 | Surut (1540) | +2:10:12 | Lauri Kimpimäki | 52:23 | ||
1186 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1166) | +2:10:15 | Esko Kiuru | 50:45 | ||
1187 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +2:10:17 | Timo Kiiveri | 48:35 | ||
1188 | Navi 8 (927) | +2:10:18 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 59:56 | ||
1189 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627) | +2:10:20 | Kari Leppänen | 59:35 | ||
1190 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1068) | +2:10:24 | Markku Okkonen | 54:34 | ||
1191 | Patria Land (1586) | +2:10:27 | Juhani Törmänen | 53:28 | ||
1192 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (987) | +2:10:34 | Marko Pirinen | 57:58 | ||
1193 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1515) | +2:10:36 | Lari Nissinen | 1:03:09 | ||
1194 | Interlopers (1315) | +2:10:37 | Colin Eades | 49:15 | ||
1195 | ViLLE Team (1249) | +2:10:38 | Aku Silvenius | 49:07 | ||
1196 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (963) | +2:10:42 | Pasi Himilä | 1:01:21 | ||
1197 | Verttuun Namika 2 (848) | +2:10:46 | Henri Määttä | 41:41 | ||
1198 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (811) | +2:10:53 | Tero Rönnemaa | 59:42 | ||
1199 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1125) | +2:11:33 | Tero Jussinmäki | 1:04:04 | ||
1200 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +2:11:42 | Raul Kudre | 42:33 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |