< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +49:40 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:04:36 | ||
202 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +49:59 | Maxime Bonneau | 1:01:27 | ||
203 | Nord West 2 (192) | +50:01 | Pavel Yufanov-Mishin | 1:09:57 | ||
204 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +50:04 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 1:01:38 | ||
205 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +50:07 | Jonas Giding | 1:09:15 | ||
206 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +50:09 | Dag Stridh | 1:12:10 | ||
207 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +50:13 | Antti Alppi | 1:04:50 | ||
208 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +50:20 | Mårten Frendelius | 1:04:31 | ||
209 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +50:26 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:03:52 | ||
210 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +50:27 | Balazs Miavecz | 1:19:28 | ||
211 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +50:28 | Mikko Lassila | 1:07:00 | ||
212 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +50:30 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:04:42 | ||
213 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +50:30 | Jonas Kjäll | 1:04:51 | ||
214 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +50:31 | Juha Fränti | 1:01:05 | ||
215 | Trollelg (92) | +50:34 | Ove Baardsgaard | 1:01:38 | ||
216 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +50:34 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:07:27 | ||
217 | Ultra (571) | +50:35 | Iuuri Jazykov | 1:08:24 | ||
218 | Team Västmanland (877) | +50:37 | Rasmus Möller | 1:10:19 | ||
219 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +50:40 | Kalle Onnela | 1:02:37 | ||
220 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +50:46 | Vegard Kittilsen | 1:10:08 | ||
221 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +50:53 | Per Wollbrand | 1:10:29 | ||
222 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +51:12 | Nordbröden | 1:02:30 | ||
223 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +51:17 | Mirin Lenner | 1:06:24 | ||
224 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +51:38 | Alexander Schandl | 1:08:19 | ||
225 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +51:45 | Antti Pasi | 1:05:42 | ||
226 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +52:08 | Kari Kokkinen | 1:06:32 | ||
227 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +52:10 | Niklas Carlsson | 1:12:28 | ||
228 | Omega (191) | +52:32 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:12:33 | ||
229 | UReA (1588) | +53:08 | Eero Pietilä | 1:08:33 | ||
230 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +53:12 | Jeremi Pourre | 1:08:05 | ||
231 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +53:22 | Filip Antos | 1:07:23 | ||
232 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +53:22 | Vitek Zakouril | 1:09:51 | ||
233 | OLG Basel (104) | +53:49 | Hannes Friederich | 1:12:12 | ||
234 | Rasti 88 (246) | +53:56 | Ilkka Nokka | 1:20:10 | ||
235 | Medeina (202) | +54:09 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 1:17:16 | ||
236 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +54:48 | Patrik Blom | 1:07:40 | ||
237 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +56:01 | Teemu Katajisto | 1:04:20 | ||
238 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +56:24 | Simon Freyland | 1:05:31 | ||
239 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +56:28 | Luis Milvaques | 1:16:11 | ||
240 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +56:31 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 1:01:26 | ||
241 | Modum OL (503) | +56:32 | Morten Tharaldsten Brunes | 1:07:43 | ||
242 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +56:34 | Mikko Pajukangas | 1:05:19 | ||
243 | OK Enen (1102) | +57:05 | Eng Andreas | 1:05:59 | ||
244 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +57:09 | Pavel Novikov | 1:14:11 | ||
245 | DVOA (1331) | +57:15 | Wyatt Riley | 1:18:56 | ||
246 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +57:19 | Markus Kainu | 1:06:15 | ||
247 | Asker SK (137) | +57:21 | Per Wirehn | 1:09:08 | ||
248 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +57:23 | Silver Eensaar | 1:03:47 | ||
249 | OK77 (187) | +57:56 | Caj Snickars | 1:09:27 | ||
250 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +57:57 | David Lundsten | 1:08:51 | ||
251 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +57:59 | Jens Jern | 1:12:46 | ||
252 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +58:01 | Andrey Pikinskiy | 1:12:57 | ||
253 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +58:03 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:00:19 | ||
254 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +58:06 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:05:37 | ||
255 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +58:13 | Henrik Markvardsen | 1:12:09 | ||
256 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +58:38 | Henrik Lund | 1:13:14 | ||
257 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +58:39 | Mikko Kivelä | 1:09:19 | ||
258 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +59:00 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 1:13:49 | ||
259 | Vang OL (1316) | +59:10 | Eskil Fröisland | 1:07:32 | ||
260 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +59:24 | Kalle Koistinen | 1:12:46 | ||
261 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +59:31 | David Modig | 1:10:36 | ||
262 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +59:39 | Jere Nissinen | 1:05:58 | ||
263 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +59:39 | Juho Tuominen | 1:12:10 | ||
264 | OK Rodhen (101) | +59:39 | Simon Andersson | 1:06:43 | ||
265 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +59:40 | Tatu Heiskanen | 1:10:41 | ||
266 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +59:41 | Johannes Knutas | 1:10:41 | ||
267 | Navi 2 (284) | +59:50 | Remi Baudot | 1:12:00 | ||
268 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +59:51 | Erik Sköld | 1:11:18 | ||
269 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +1:00:04 | Simo Lindgren | 1:08:07 | ||
270 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +1:00:14 | Dag Ausen | 1:16:38 | ||
271 | BS HK (1850) | +1:00:17 | Andersson Stefan | 1:18:14 | ||
272 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +1:00:19 | Otto Itkonen | 1:05:22 | ||
273 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +1:00:22 | Konstantin Seleznyov | 1:07:33 | ||
274 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +1:00:25 | Johan Persson | 1:07:54 | ||
275 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +1:00:32 | Eero Lapila | 1:02:49 | ||
276 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +1:00:37 | Olle Grywenz | 1:09:32 | ||
277 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +1:01:10 | Ilkka Nurminen | 1:06:04 | ||
278 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +1:01:17 | Ondrej Vystavel | 1:10:14 | ||
279 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +1:02:36 | Santeri Aikio | 1:04:18 | ||
280 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +1:02:39 | Sindre Haverstad | 1:00:51 | ||
281 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +1:02:44 | Erik Lennartsson | 1:09:49 | ||
282 | OK Milan (696) | +1:02:57 | Jonas Lindahl | 1:06:15 | ||
283 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +1:03:34 | Benjamin Lamberg | 1:05:28 | ||
284 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +1:03:37 | Olov Ericson | 1:04:29 | ||
285 | Downtown 65 (355) | +1:03:41 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:18:49 | ||
286 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +1:03:41 | Attila Szundi | 1:10:49 | ||
287 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +1:04:05 | Paulus Sulkula | 1:12:04 | ||
288 | OZONS OK (244) | +1:04:45 | Janis Skujenieks | 1:24:30 | ||
289 | IC-Electrofit (1089) | +1:04:51 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 1:10:44 | ||
290 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +1:05:28 | Mikko Eklund | 1:04:40 | ||
291 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +1:05:57 | Ville Joopi | 1:01:45 | ||
292 | MEPhI (1326) | +1:06:05 | Filipp Ermachenkov | 1:03:43 | ||
293 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +1:06:06 | Juho Tornberg | 59:49 | ||
294 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +1:06:07 | Esa Holappa | 1:00:10 | ||
295 | Dela 2 (1576) | +1:06:17 | Martin Ohlsson | 1:12:18 | ||
296 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +1:06:20 | Aki Myllärinen | 1:17:08 | ||
297 | Ex-Legends (260) | +1:06:31 | Simo Juvaste | 1:07:17 | ||
298 | Järfälla OK (231) | +1:06:38 | Oskar Edvardsson | 1:03:26 | ||
299 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +1:06:53 | Jukka Oksa | 1:11:46 | ||
300 | Närpes OK (565) | +1:06:56 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:14:27 | ||
301 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +1:07:00 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:14:13 | ||
302 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +1:07:03 | Niilo Lusila | 1:14:07 | ||
303 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +1:07:05 | Mika Tonder | 1:15:23 | ||
304 | Rånäs OK (299) | +1:07:13 | Henrik Sundblom | 1:11:38 | ||
305 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +1:07:24 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:16:22 | ||
306 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +1:07:36 | Ari Heinola | 1:08:01 | ||
307 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +1:07:37 | Markku Huostila | 1:07:31 | ||
308 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +1:07:42 | Sven-Anders Melin | 1:15:58 | ||
309 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +1:07:43 | Eric Berlin | 1:10:34 | ||
310 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +1:08:12 | Lasse Falck Weber | 1:08:09 | ||
311 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +1:08:55 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:11:54 | ||
312 | Intersport (344) | +1:08:58 | Markus Kettunen | 1:14:18 | ||
313 | SK Uranus (726) | +1:09:00 | Mikko Lohi | 1:14:08 | ||
314 | HelppoRasti (532) | +1:09:01 | Tommi Sjöholm | 1:14:55 | ||
315 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +1:09:04 | Vitalik Tetikov | 1:25:33 | ||
316 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +1:09:05 | Sami Härkönen | 1:23:23 | ||
317 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (380) | +1:09:06 | Lasse Viilo | 1:10:34 | ||
318 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +1:09:09 | Harri Marttinen | 1:19:22 | ||
319 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +1:09:10 | Aivar Jordan | 1:06:21 | ||
320 | Lynx 4 (238) | +1:09:12 | Janne Kivilaakso | 1:14:13 | ||
321 | IK Falken (262) | +1:09:14 | Matias Grankull | 1:15:12 | ||
322 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +1:09:19 | Markus Ronkainen | 1:24:34 | ||
323 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:09:20 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 1:05:07 | ||
324 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +1:09:58 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 1:33:19 | ||
325 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +1:09:59 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:07:36 | ||
326 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +1:10:10 | Valters Lubinskis | 1:07:11 | ||
327 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +1:10:19 | Benet Totusaus | 1:07:39 | ||
328 | Rastiseiska (356) | +1:10:24 | Pyry Mustonen | 1:06:28 | ||
329 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +1:10:33 | Lukas Schubnell | 1:08:09 | ||
330 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +1:11:05 | Jonas Halai | 1:18:17 | ||
331 | Fryazino (282) | +1:11:20 | Gleb Gribanov | 1:13:54 | ||
332 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +1:11:22 | Pär Lilja | 1:18:15 | ||
333 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +1:11:26 | Rebecka Heinrup | 1:19:19 | ||
334 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +1:11:27 | Olav Hoff | 1:13:40 | ||
335 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +1:11:29 | Geir Hoff | 1:19:55 | ||
336 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +1:11:40 | Oskari Pekkala | 1:22:38 | ||
337 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +1:11:41 | Peter Cederberg | 1:16:42 | ||
338 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +1:11:45 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:15:15 | ||
339 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +1:12:10 | Christoffer Hindsberg | 1:17:45 | ||
340 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +1:12:51 | Teemu Keränen | 1:07:05 | ||
341 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +1:12:54 | Ville Siven | 1:04:14 | ||
342 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +1:13:02 | Evgenii Matrosenkov | 1:09:27 | ||
343 | Rasti E4 (269) | +1:13:19 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:11:03 | ||
344 | JOKA (290) | +1:13:22 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:03:27 | ||
345 | Verdal OK (325) | +1:13:24 | Jon Sivertsen | 1:16:39 | ||
346 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +1:13:26 | David von Arx | 1:07:22 | ||
347 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +1:13:28 | Nikolay Panasenko | 1:06:19 | ||
348 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +1:13:36 | Magnus Johansson | 1:03:43 | ||
349 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +1:13:37 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:07:17 | ||
350 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +1:13:53 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:10:46 | ||
351 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +1:14:03 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:08:18 | ||
352 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +1:14:43 | Pekka Larmala | 1:25:59 | ||
353 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +1:14:43 | Tor Andreas Andersen | 1:13:51 | ||
354 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +1:14:45 | Jussi Taussi | 1:15:00 | ||
355 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +1:14:47 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:12:15 | ||
356 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +1:14:52 | Atte Mäkelä | 1:12:31 | ||
357 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +1:15:17 | Fredrik Elwinger | 1:15:37 | ||
358 | FK Göingarna (866) | +1:15:19 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:10:31 | ||
359 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +1:15:28 | Calum McLeod | 1:20:30 | ||
360 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +1:15:30 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:21:48 | ||
361 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +1:15:32 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:13:14 | ||
362 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +1:16:01 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:12:25 | ||
363 | OK Vöru (743) | +1:16:02 | Tanel Papp | 1:10:08 | ||
364 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +1:16:31 | Konsta Pitkänen | 1:11:32 | ||
365 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +1:16:34 | Oleksandr Rybakov | 1:14:04 | ||
366 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +1:16:41 | Mika Kerkola | 1:13:49 | ||
367 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +1:16:43 | Janne Virtanen | 1:03:58 | ||
368 | OK Terjärv (292) | +1:16:52 | Matias Forsbacka | 1:07:56 | ||
369 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +1:16:53 | Sebastian Schmetzke | 1:04:37 | ||
370 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +1:16:55 | Paavo Simola | 1:33:36 | ||
371 | Ganddal IL (827) | +1:17:01 | Morten Bjerga Sundli | 1:16:29 | ||
372 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +1:17:28 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:11:49 | ||
373 | Lynx 3 (297) | +1:17:30 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:07:34 | ||
374 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +1:17:33 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:11:35 | ||
375 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +1:17:39 | Janne Paavilainen | 1:15:06 | ||
376 | GNEIST (360) | +1:17:39 | Arne Knudsen | 1:14:30 | ||
377 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +1:17:44 | Emma Bjessmo | 1:06:57 | ||
378 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +1:17:50 | Markus Palokangas | 1:11:15 | ||
379 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +1:17:52 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:14:31 | ||
380 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +1:17:53 | Kari Mäki | 1:10:08 | ||
381 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +1:17:55 | Dmitriy Snetkov | 1:09:01 | ||
382 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +1:17:55 | Andris Mireckis | 1:13:45 | ||
383 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +1:17:58 | Mikko Piispanen | 1:14:58 | ||
384 | Laihian Luja (276) | +1:17:59 | Jarkko Lauronen | 1:09:01 | ||
385 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +1:18:02 | Eetu Lakanen | 1:21:18 | ||
386 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +1:18:06 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 1:25:56 | ||
387 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +1:18:09 | Vesa Etula | 1:19:05 | ||
388 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +1:18:13 | Lovisa Persson | 1:15:17 | ||
389 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +1:18:15 | Taneli Härkönen | 1:17:09 | ||
390 | Pullin serkut (411) | +1:18:17 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:19:55 | ||
391 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +1:18:19 | Mathias Rosenlund | 1:10:09 | ||
392 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +1:18:19 | Aleksi Sillanpää | 1:15:08 | ||
393 | South London Orienteers (961) | +1:18:21 | Anders Bank | 1:07:36 | ||
394 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +1:18:22 | Paavo Hiltunen | 1:14:06 | ||
395 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +1:18:23 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:12:04 | ||
396 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +1:18:28 | Mats Ekman | 1:12:10 | ||
397 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +1:18:33 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 1:03:48 | ||
398 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +1:18:49 | Jan Felix Topp | 1:15:07 | ||
399 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +1:18:50 | Arto Metsäranta | 1:23:09 | ||
400 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +1:18:52 | Patrik Johnsson | 1:18:05 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |