jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 12,5 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (1)3:22:16Vetle Ruud Brten1:09:29
    2SWEOK Orion (32)+2:40Anton Johansson1:10:40
    3SWEOK Linne (11)+2:41Rassmus Andersson1:08:47
    4NORNydalens SK (18)+3:16Anders Nordberg1:09:14
    5NORHalden SK (5)+3:18Thomas Natvig rstad1:10:56
    6FINKalevan Rasti (36)+3:21Lauri Nenonen1:11:01
    7NORIL Tyrving (17)+3:22Torgeir Nrbech1:09:31
    8SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+4:26Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:12:28
    9NORNTNUI (26)+4:27Hkon Raadal Bjrlo1:12:05
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+5:12Einari Heinaro1:12:53
    11SWEOK Ravinen (10)+5:36Gustav Bergman1:07:08
    12FINKoovee (2)+5:41Lauri Sild1:13:21
    13NORFredrikstad SK (33)+8:51Gaute Wilhelm Hallan Steiwer1:12:25
    14SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+9:38Olle Kalered1:15:53
    15FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+10:33Leonid Novikov1:12:37
    16FINNavi (62)+11:05Janis Tamuzs1:17:15
    17SWEJrla Orientering (37)+11:11Jens Rnnols1:18:43
    18SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+11:11Ville Johansson1:12:46
    19SWEOK Denseln (19)+11:11Mathias Hallmen1:17:09
    20FINPaimion Rasti (7)+13:21Fredric Portin1:11:47
    21FINKoovee 2 (25)+13:26Jarno Parkkinen1:21:27
    22NORFossum IF (53)+13:28Einar Melsom1:15:40
    23FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+13:29Juha Sorvisto1:17:42
    24LTUIGTISA (34)+13:30Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:15:11
    25FINMS Parma (16)+13:34Akseli Ruohola1:17:43
    26NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+13:35Lukas Liland1:17:05
    27SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+13:37Viktor Larsson1:16:02
    28SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+13:48Erik Rost1:17:37
    29NORBkkelagets SK (77)+13:51Sven Hellmller1:21:23
    30FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+13:57Johan Runesson1:13:26
    31FINOK Trian (27)+14:01Topi Penttinen1:15:47
    32NORFreidig SPK (113)+14:01Albin Lilliestrm1:20:15
    33FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+14:03Antti Saikko1:15:40
    34FINLynx (40)+15:03Antti Parjanne1:17:02
    35FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+15:05Aleksi Karppinen1:12:59
    36SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+15:50Per Harald Lfgren Johansen1:20:14
    37FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+15:51Vilho Loukkalahti1:14:31
    38SWETullinge SK (59)+15:52Simon Imark1:20:01
    39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+15:56Mikko Siren1:15:15
    40SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+18:10Johan Lindberg1:20:41
    41SWErla IF (12)+18:19Emil Andersson1:21:46
    42FINKangasala SK (45)+18:22Jere Ahonen1:17:14
    43SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+18:35Erik Ivarsson Sandberg1:18:06
    44SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+18:36Ola Martner1:13:11
    45FINHiisirasti (30)+18:38Johannes Pohjala1:21:49
    46SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+18:49Arvid Vg1:24:57
    47FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+18:53Samu Heiska1:17:50
    48FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+18:58Eduardo Gil Marcos1:17:29
    49DENOK Pan rhus (100)+19:09Rasmus Djurhuus1:18:15
    50NORFrol IL (9)+19:09Paul Sirum1:20:43
    51FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+19:31Touko Sepp1:17:19
    52SWEOK Tisaren (50)+19:32Oskar Andren1:18:32
    53RUSNord West (68)+20:45Dmitrii Poliakov1:20:05
    54SWEHestra IF (78)+20:46Johan Trnroth1:17:42
    55RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+20:47Vladislav Kiselev1:26:37
    56NORHalden SK 2 (47)+20:48Elias Bcklund Ekvall1:16:33
    57SUIOLV Baselland (35)+20:54Noah Zbinden1:26:39
    58SWESvedalens AIK (67)+21:21Heino Ollin1:20:37
    59SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+21:22Andreas Jansson1:23:54
    60SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+22:02Joakim Hederskog1:21:13
    61SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+22:30Jonas Merz1:18:19
    62SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+23:23Chamuel Zbinden1:21:15
    63FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+23:23Konsta Puranen1:25:00
    64SWEOK Hllen (112)+24:04Oskar Carlborg1:27:44
    65SWEThe Swans (1580)+24:15Fredrik Swan Lwegren1:22:13
    66FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+24:23Esa Huttunen1:23:46
    67SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+24:24Timo Mhnen1:22:52
    68SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+24:30Mats Troeng1:19:50
    69NORKristiansand OK (60)+24:31Hvard Irgens1:23:01
    70FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+28:25Tuomas Tervo1:19:42
    71FINEspoon Suunta (88)+28:30Mikhail Kuleshov1:27:02
    72SUIOl Norska (20)+29:11Florian Schneider1:14:16
    73FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+29:18Simo-Pekka Fincke1:24:37
    74SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+29:19Willam J Gardner1:28:20
    75FINRastivarsat (127)+29:55Sergei Gorlanov1:30:55
    76SWEOK Kre (74)+30:00Isac Von Krusenstierna1:21:03
    77SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+30:02Mathias Peter1:17:53
    78FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+30:03Mats Dahln1:28:18
    79FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+30:32Lauri Pohjola1:29:06
    80SWERehns BK (66)+31:21Fredrik Ingelsson1:29:21
    81FINRasTiimi (148)+32:19Anssi Koirikivi1:23:31
    82SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+32:20Bjrn Hellrup1:23:45
    83SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+32:53Emil Folino1:32:07
    84SWEEksj SOK (72)+34:15Lucas Sundblad1:22:28
    85SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+34:18Andrey Lamov1:21:43
    86FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+34:20Rihards Krumins1:26:08
    87NORNTNUI 2 (42)+34:47Jonas Madslien Bakken1:29:50
    88FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+34:50Jussi Nurminen1:32:56
    89SWEResultat AB (371)+35:02Anders Hedman1:29:49
    90RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+35:05Iurii Agafontsev1:26:34
    91LTUVERSME (419)+35:07Leonas Mockunas1:26:30
    92SWEAttunda OK (91)+35:21Daniel Roos1:26:26
    93FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+35:26Jere Kommio1:24:22
    94FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+35:28Iisak Helander1:24:40
    95LATOK Ogre (143)+35:35Raivo Kivlenieks1:27:40
    96SWESnttringe SK (133)+35:59Flavio Poltera1:29:08
    97SWELinkpings OK (102)+36:01Erik Martinsson1:23:24
    98SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+36:04Love Berzell1:26:34
    99FINIF Femman (75)+36:05Christian Kronberg1:17:25
    100SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+36:17Anton Nilsson1:24:05
    101FINLappeen Riento (196)+37:07Janne Kuningas1:29:32
    102NORFrol IL 2 (90)+37:10Jrgen Fiskum1:31:37
    103FINOK Raseborg (142)+37:13Daniel Forsell1:33:34
    104SWESkogslparna (136)+37:19Stefan Sjlund1:31:52
    105SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+37:45Daniel Martinsson1:23:57
    106FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+37:53Aapo Summanen1:34:41
    107FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+37:53Tomi Mattila1:25:31
    108FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+37:59Tero Heikkil1:25:55
    109SWEGvle OK (166)+38:05Richard Hejdenberg1:37:00
    110SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+38:10Oskar Arlebo1:23:03
    111NORHeming Orientering (147)+38:25Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:19:37
    112FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+38:53Tuomas Kotro1:20:02
    113GBREUOC (1879)+38:55Thomas Wilson1:23:29
    114SWEIFK Ume (93)+39:00Hans Persson1:37:36
    115SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+39:28Erik Bjrklund1:32:32
    116SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+39:52Olle Srqvist1:39:10
    117FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+40:08Aleksi Ilmonen1:27:26
    118FINKoovee 3 (107)+41:18Kari Kallio1:30:21
    119SWEKils OK (1124)+41:22Jan Olm1:31:11
    120SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+41:34Simon Lundin1:26:18
    121FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+41:34Ville Kokkila1:36:15
    122FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+41:36Ilari Haltia1:39:58
    123SWEOK Roslagen (207)+41:36Tommy Lindberg1:26:15
    124FINRasti-Lukko (170)+41:43Janne Ala-ijl1:29:22
    125FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+41:50Sampo Hyppl1:37:49
    126FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+41:57Jussi Simula1:27:15
    127BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+41:57Dzmitry Krukov1:30:51
    128NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+42:34Erik Thorsson1:43:36
    129SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+43:20Anton Novichenko1:24:36
    130FINPellon Ponsi (70)+43:22Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:32:39
    131FINMS Parma 2 (82)+43:22Antti Vainio1:30:43
    132FINRastikarhut (131)+43:27Eetu Holmberg1:32:38
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+43:30Valtteri Heikkinen1:30:24
    134SWEVxj OK (95)+43:33Patrik Karlsson1:26:08
    135FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+43:36Pietari Sorri1:38:16
    136FINLynx 2 (169)+44:07Rainer Kujala1:29:27
    137NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+44:09Herman Ryen Martinsen1:34:41
    138LATOK Saldus (153)+44:31Guntars Mankus1:40:26
    139SWENykpings OK (52)+44:41Didrik Hall1:27:08
    140FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+45:36Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:36:24
    141FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+46:04Miikka Ketonen1:34:31
    142SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+46:20Rikard Claesson1:26:55
    143SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+46:22Rasmus Wickbom1:28:51
    144LTUAzuolas (116)+46:34Martynas Germanavicius1:34:16
    145ESTSK100 (602)+46:36Timmo Tammeme1:22:07
    146FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+46:37Patrik Visnen1:27:52
    147LATOK Meridians (157)+46:47Ainars Drozds1:29:52
    148FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+46:47Lauri Sorsa1:34:32
    149LTUArboro OK (1292)+46:52Giedrius Valantinas1:31:28
    150SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+46:53Gustav Boquist1:38:07
    151FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+48:46Akseli Ahtiainen1:46:31
    152NORVaregg IL (188)+48:52Oskar Ren1:31:58
    153NORNTNUI 3 (351)+49:06Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:33:46
    154FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+49:09Elmeri Toivanen1:34:50
    155SUIBussola OK (189)+49:13Ismael Roethlisberger1:32:38
    156FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+49:15Eero Koski1:36:17
    157FINSK Uusi (174)+49:26Markus Airila1:30:37
    158FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+49:34Lasse Kautto1:30:56
    159ESPCatalonia Team (164)+49:46Eloi Marti1:50:53
    160SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+50:02Arvid Linder1:34:52
    161FINLapuan Virki (122)+50:06Teemu Rantala1:31:23
    162NOROppsal orientering (216)+50:42Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:26:42
    163SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+50:46Per Holm1:26:48
    164SWEIF Hagen (1342)+50:49Daniel Bogren1:32:12
    165FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+50:49Jyri Korhonen1:42:05
    166FINOK Trian 2 (73)+50:52Emil Sevelius1:26:44
    167SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+50:52Olle Josarp1:36:58
    168FINIF Brahe (178)+50:54Tommy backa1:28:54
    169FINOK77 2 (235)+50:54Vesa Kankaanp1:31:40
    170FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+51:00Antti Iivari1:29:05
    171FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+51:01Jarkko Saarinen1:23:41
    172NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+51:01Dag Steinar Ragvin1:37:53
    173FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+51:08Olli Vtinen1:43:07
    174NORBysen IL (158)+51:10Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:35:08
    175FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+51:11Lauri Syrjlinen1:31:53
    176LATIK Auseklis (249)+51:12Zigmars Gailis1:30:49
    177NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+51:20Mathias Nipen1:38:51
    178FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+51:28Juha Martikainen1:36:17
    179SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+51:43Hannes Svahn1:32:54
    180NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+52:07Eirik Hst Fossgard1:39:58
    181FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+53:00Jarl Magnus Berge1:28:02
    182FINMS Parma 4 (293)+53:06Marko Suuronen1:27:50
    183NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+53:13Espen Samuelsen Skiri1:33:28
    184FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+53:16Atte Lahtinen1:33:54
    185FINKoovee 4 (159)+53:21Vin Johansson1:31:03
    186SWELnghundra IF (76)+53:52Anton Sundgren1:34:57
    187SWEGotlands OF (222)+54:04Brent Godman1:33:16
    188NORTrollelg (92)+54:56Ove Baardsgaard1:27:27
    189SWEJnkpings OK (173)+54:56Arvid Claesson1:35:14
    190FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+54:58Marko Rautanen1:35:57
    191FINKarjaan Ura (407)+55:05Elias Lehto1:34:32
    192RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+55:22Grigory Lazarev1:42:57
    193RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+55:23Giia Tupuriia1:33:01
    194HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+55:25Balazs Miavecz1:45:53
    195NORNordbrden family (1157)+55:54 Nordbrden1:28:39
    196RUSUltra (571)+56:32Iuuri Jazykov1:35:48
    197SWEHaninge SOK (233)+56:42Gustav Nsman1:41:38
    198FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+56:46Jaakko Mkel1:31:39
    199FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+56:48Antti Nurminen1:37:47
    200SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+56:48Jonas Kjll1:32:36
    Alla Nsta 200 >