< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +56:49 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:32:27 | ||
202 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +57:00 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 1:30:00 | ||
203 | Täby OK (138) | +57:02 | Edvin Nordström | 1:40:35 | ||
204 | Nord West 2 (192) | +57:04 | Pavel Yufanov-Mishin | 1:38:26 | ||
205 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +57:11 | Mårten Frendelius | 1:32:48 | ||
206 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +57:17 | Petter M Erichsen | 1:30:06 | ||
207 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +57:24 | Albin Kårn | 1:45:13 | ||
208 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +57:28 | Andres Saetalu | 1:38:40 | ||
209 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +57:31 | Niklas Carlsson | 1:39:15 | ||
210 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +58:55 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:35:17 | ||
211 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +58:57 | Kalle Onnela | 1:32:20 | ||
212 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +58:58 | Vitek Zakouril | 1:36:53 | ||
213 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +59:04 | Antti Alppi | 1:35:07 | ||
214 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +59:44 | Vegard Kittilsen | 1:40:32 | ||
215 | OK Kapa (250) | +59:45 | Edgars Briconoks | 1:50:43 | ||
216 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +59:59 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:38:18 | ||
217 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +1:00:01 | Mikko Lassila | 1:37:59 | ||
218 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +1:01:13 | Maxime Bonneau | 1:34:07 | ||
219 | Omega (191) | +1:01:22 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:42:49 | ||
220 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +1:01:23 | Mirin Lenner | 1:37:56 | ||
221 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +1:01:27 | Juha Fränti | 1:33:27 | ||
222 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:01:29 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:45:06 | ||
223 | Team Västmanland (877) | +1:01:32 | Rasmus Möller | 1:42:40 | ||
224 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +1:01:36 | Alexander Schandl | 1:39:43 | ||
225 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:01:43 | Antti Pasi | 1:37:06 | ||
226 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +1:02:19 | Mikko Pajukangas | 1:32:30 | ||
227 | OLG Basel (104) | +1:02:30 | Hannes Friederich | 1:42:19 | ||
228 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +1:02:30 | Luis Milvaques | 1:43:39 | ||
229 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +1:02:37 | Per Wollbrand | 1:43:39 | ||
230 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +1:02:43 | Dag Stridh | 1:46:10 | ||
231 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +1:02:50 | Markus Kainu | 1:33:12 | ||
232 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +1:02:58 | Filip Antos | 1:38:25 | ||
233 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +1:03:11 | Kari Kokkinen | 1:39:01 | ||
234 | Medeina (202) | +1:03:17 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 1:47:50 | ||
235 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +1:03:40 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 1:30:01 | ||
236 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +1:04:49 | Ondrej Vystavel | 1:35:12 | ||
237 | OK Rodhen (101) | +1:05:01 | Simon Andersson | 1:33:31 | ||
238 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +1:05:02 | Kalle Koistinen | 1:39:50 | ||
239 | OK77 (187) | +1:05:24 | Caj Snickars | 1:38:21 | ||
240 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +1:05:34 | Andrey Pikinskiy | 1:41:56 | ||
241 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +1:05:44 | David Modig | 1:38:15 | ||
242 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +1:06:35 | Johannes Knutas | 1:39:01 | ||
243 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +1:06:38 | David Lundsten | 1:38:58 | ||
244 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +1:06:40 | Simon Freyland | 1:37:13 | ||
245 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +1:06:43 | Henrik Markvardsen | 1:42:05 | ||
246 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +1:06:45 | Teemu Katajisto | 1:36:30 | ||
247 | Modum OL (503) | +1:06:46 | Morten Tharaldsten Brunes | 1:39:23 | ||
248 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +1:06:46 | Silver Eensaar | 1:34:36 | ||
249 | OK Enen (1102) | +1:06:50 | Eng Andreas | 1:37:10 | ||
250 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +1:06:52 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:30:34 | ||
251 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +1:06:56 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:35:53 | ||
252 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +1:07:00 | Konstantin Seleznyov | 1:35:37 | ||
253 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +1:07:01 | Santeri Aikio | 1:30:09 | ||
254 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +1:07:06 | Patrik Blom | 1:41:24 | ||
255 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +1:07:06 | Pavel Novikov | 1:45:34 | ||
256 | UReA (1588) | +1:07:25 | Eero Pietilä | 1:44:16 | ||
257 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +1:07:28 | Jonas Giding | 1:48:02 | ||
258 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +1:07:41 | Otto Itkonen | 1:34:10 | ||
259 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +1:07:53 | Johan Persson | 1:36:48 | ||
260 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +1:07:55 | Jens Jern | 1:44:08 | ||
261 | Rasti 88 (246) | +1:07:57 | Ilkka Nokka | 1:55:37 | ||
262 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +1:08:14 | Jeremi Pourre | 1:44:33 | ||
263 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +1:08:31 | Simo Lindgren | 1:38:00 | ||
264 | Asker SK (137) | +1:08:37 | Per Wirehn | 1:41:50 | ||
265 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +1:08:58 | Olle Grywenz | 1:39:19 | ||
266 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +1:09:24 | Eero Lapila | 1:33:07 | ||
267 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +1:09:31 | Henrik Lund | 1:45:33 | ||
268 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +1:10:09 | Attila Szundi | 1:38:43 | ||
269 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +1:10:15 | Sindre Haverstad | 1:29:53 | ||
270 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +1:10:18 | Erik Lennartsson | 1:38:49 | ||
271 | Navi 2 (284) | +1:10:19 | Remi Baudot | 1:43:55 | ||
272 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +1:10:39 | Mikko Kivelä | 1:42:45 | ||
273 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +1:10:53 | Ilkka Nurminen | 1:37:13 | ||
274 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +1:11:04 | Benjamin Lamberg | 1:34:24 | ||
275 | Vang OL (1316) | +1:11:24 | Eskil Fröisland | 1:41:12 | ||
276 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +1:11:31 | Jere Nissinen | 1:39:16 | ||
277 | DVOA (1331) | +1:12:12 | Wyatt Riley | 1:55:19 | ||
278 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +1:12:29 | Olov Ericson | 1:34:47 | ||
279 | OK Milan (696) | +1:12:31 | Jonas Lindahl | 1:37:15 | ||
280 | BS HK (1850) | +1:12:36 | Andersson Stefan | 1:51:59 | ||
281 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +1:12:38 | Aki Myllärinen | 1:44:52 | ||
282 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +1:13:08 | Erik Sköld | 1:46:01 | ||
283 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +1:13:26 | Tatu Heiskanen | 1:45:53 | ||
284 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +1:13:31 | Juho Tuominen | 1:47:28 | ||
285 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +1:13:40 | Dag Ausen | 1:51:30 | ||
286 | Järfälla OK (231) | +1:14:08 | Oskar Edvardsson | 1:32:22 | ||
287 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +1:14:23 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:33:26 | ||
288 | MEPhI (1326) | +1:14:26 | Filipp Ermachenkov | 1:33:30 | ||
289 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +1:14:28 | Esa Holappa | 1:29:57 | ||
290 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +1:14:34 | Juho Tornberg | 1:29:43 | ||
291 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:14:35 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 1:31:48 | ||
292 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +1:14:44 | Sven-Anders Melin | 1:44:26 | ||
293 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +1:15:53 | Aivar Jordan | 1:34:30 | ||
294 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +1:15:57 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 1:52:12 | ||
295 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +1:16:32 | Ari Heinola | 1:38:23 | ||
296 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +1:16:50 | Ville Joopi | 1:34:04 | ||
297 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +1:16:51 | Lukas Schubnell | 1:35:53 | ||
298 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +1:16:59 | Jukka Oksa | 1:43:18 | ||
299 | Ex-Legends (260) | +1:17:04 | Simo Juvaste | 1:39:16 | ||
300 | Närpes OK (565) | +1:17:06 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:46:03 | ||
301 | Dela 2 (1576) | +1:17:09 | Martin Ohlsson | 1:44:36 | ||
302 | Rastiseiska (356) | +1:17:22 | Pyry Mustonen | 1:34:52 | ||
303 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +1:17:54 | Valters Lubinskis | 1:36:21 | ||
304 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +1:18:13 | Paulus Sulkula | 1:47:38 | ||
305 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +1:18:24 | Markku Huostila | 1:39:44 | ||
306 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +1:18:40 | Mikko Eklund | 1:39:18 | ||
307 | JOKA (290) | +1:18:55 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:30:26 | ||
308 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +1:19:15 | Magnus Johansson | 1:30:48 | ||
309 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +1:19:16 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:49:40 | ||
310 | Rånäs OK (299) | +1:19:18 | Henrik Sundblom | 1:45:09 | ||
311 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +1:19:19 | Benet Totusaus | 1:38:05 | ||
312 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +1:19:20 | Eric Berlin | 1:43:37 | ||
313 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +1:19:33 | Lasse Falck Weber | 1:40:56 | ||
314 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +1:19:33 | Sami Härkönen | 1:55:17 | ||
315 | Intersport (344) | +1:19:34 | Markus Kettunen | 1:46:20 | ||
316 | Downtown 65 (355) | +1:19:43 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:56:17 | ||
317 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +1:19:49 | Niilo Lusila | 1:48:19 | ||
318 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +1:19:53 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:48:32 | ||
319 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (380) | +1:19:56 | Lasse Viilo | 1:42:50 | ||
320 | OZONS OK (244) | +1:20:24 | Janis Skujenieks | 2:01:35 | ||
321 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +1:20:43 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:39:02 | ||
322 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +1:20:49 | Nikolay Panasenko | 1:35:06 | ||
323 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +1:21:33 | Jonas Halai | 1:50:11 | ||
324 | OK Vöru (743) | +1:21:34 | Tanel Papp | 1:37:06 | ||
325 | Rasti E4 (269) | +1:21:37 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:40:47 | ||
326 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +1:21:55 | Atte Mäkelä | 1:41:00 | ||
327 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +1:21:58 | Mika Tonder | 1:51:42 | ||
328 | SK Uranus (726) | +1:22:01 | Mikko Lohi | 1:48:35 | ||
329 | IK Falken (262) | +1:22:02 | Matias Grankull | 1:49:26 | ||
330 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +1:22:03 | Teemu Keränen | 1:37:43 | ||
331 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +1:22:07 | Tor Andreas Andersen | 1:42:41 | ||
332 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +1:22:48 | Pär Lilja | 1:51:07 | ||
333 | Lynx 4 (238) | +1:23:10 | Janne Kivilaakso | 1:49:37 | ||
334 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +1:23:17 | Evgenii Matrosenkov | 1:41:08 | ||
335 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +1:23:39 | Sebastian Schmetzke | 1:32:49 | ||
336 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +1:23:41 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 1:30:22 | ||
337 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +1:23:44 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:39:25 | ||
338 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +1:23:49 | Fredrik Elwinger | 1:45:35 | ||
339 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +1:23:58 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:48:23 | ||
340 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +1:24:24 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 2:09:11 | ||
341 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +1:24:47 | Olav Hoff | 1:48:26 | ||
342 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +1:25:20 | Janne Virtanen | 1:34:01 | ||
343 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +1:25:21 | David von Arx | 1:40:43 | ||
344 | Verdal OK (325) | +1:25:22 | Jon Sivertsen | 1:50:03 | ||
345 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +1:25:24 | Rebecka Heinrup | 1:54:43 | ||
346 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +1:25:25 | Harri Marttinen | 1:57:04 | ||
347 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +1:25:26 | Patrik Johnsson | 1:46:05 | ||
348 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +1:25:30 | Pekka Larmala | 1:58:12 | ||
349 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +1:25:33 | Ain Fjodorov | 1:37:54 | ||
350 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +1:25:44 | Mika Kerkola | 1:44:18 | ||
351 | Lynx 3 (297) | +1:25:45 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:37:15 | ||
352 | HelppoRasti (532) | +1:25:49 | Tommi Sjöholm | 1:53:09 | ||
353 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +1:26:03 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:50:59 | ||
354 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +1:26:05 | Kalle Koivusalo | 1:34:14 | ||
355 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +1:26:10 | Oskari Pekkala | 1:58:34 | ||
356 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +1:26:12 | Sylvain Jourdana | 1:45:40 | ||
357 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +1:26:23 | Peter Cederberg | 1:52:50 | ||
358 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +1:26:28 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:54:12 | ||
359 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +1:26:30 | Geir Hoff | 1:56:22 | ||
360 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +1:26:32 | Calum McLeod | 1:53:00 | ||
361 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +1:26:33 | Lovisa Persson | 1:45:03 | ||
362 | Ganddal IL (827) | +1:26:34 | Morten Bjerga Sundli | 1:47:28 | ||
363 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +1:26:35 | Kari Mäki | 1:40:16 | ||
364 | FK Göingarna (866) | +1:26:37 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:43:15 | ||
365 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +1:26:40 | Joni Freeman | 1:33:25 | ||
366 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +1:26:41 | Wieland Kundisch | 1:55:13 | ||
367 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +1:26:42 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:41:48 | ||
368 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +1:26:55 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:42:42 | ||
369 | Fryazino (282) | +1:26:58 | Gleb Gribanov | 1:50:58 | ||
370 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +1:27:00 | Jorge Caraca-Valente | 1:37:55 | ||
371 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +1:27:03 | Markus Palokangas | 1:41:54 | ||
372 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +1:27:07 | Eero Rötsä | 1:40:18 | ||
373 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +1:27:10 | Mathias Rosenlund | 1:40:26 | ||
374 | Laihian Luja (276) | +1:27:13 | Jarkko Lauronen | 1:39:41 | ||
375 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +1:27:21 | Emma Bjessmo | 1:38:00 | ||
376 | South London Orienteers (961) | +1:27:29 | Anders Bank | 1:38:10 | ||
377 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +1:27:40 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 1:36:36 | ||
378 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +1:27:41 | Andris Mireckis | 1:44:57 | ||
379 | Koovee 5 (308) | +1:27:55 | Justus Laitinen | 1:36:01 | ||
380 | Legenda (358) | +1:28:10 | Evgeniy Generalov | 1:46:20 | ||
381 | TOM (730) | +1:28:18 | Benoit COCHEY | 1:37:18 | ||
382 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +1:28:30 | Janne Paavilainen | 1:47:23 | ||
383 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +1:28:42 | Ville Siven | 1:41:28 | ||
384 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +1:28:42 | Severi Orrainen | 1:41:42 | ||
385 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +1:28:45 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:34:23 | ||
386 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +1:28:47 | Antti Väänänen | 1:35:00 | ||
387 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +1:28:51 | Sergei Matyash | 1:37:14 | ||
388 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +1:28:55 | Arto Metsäranta | 1:54:40 | ||
389 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +1:28:58 | Paavo Hiltunen | 1:46:08 | ||
390 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +1:29:00 | Eero Hirvikoski | 1:33:16 | ||
391 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +1:29:05 | Mikael Ingman | 1:42:50 | ||
392 | Team Johnny (1828) | +1:29:12 | Atle Pedersen | 1:46:06 | ||
393 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +1:29:15 | Pär Källvik | 1:43:47 | ||
394 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +1:29:19 | Mats Ekman | 1:44:27 | ||
395 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +1:29:21 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:44:49 | ||
396 | OK Terjärv (292) | +1:29:23 | Matias Forsbacka | 1:41:53 | ||
397 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +1:29:26 | Jakob Haugen | 1:45:56 | ||
398 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +1:29:28 | Mikko Piispanen | 1:47:54 | ||
399 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +1:29:31 | Taneli Härkönen | 1:49:51 | ||
400 | GNEIST (360) | +1:29:34 | Arne Knudsen | 1:47:51 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |