jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Vxling 8,8 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKoovee (2)4:18:55Oleksandr Kratov50:11
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+1:18Jonas Pilblad57:17
    3NORNydalens SK (18)+4:42Eirik Kamstrup Hovind57:20
    4NORIL Tyrving (17)+4:46Anders Tiltnes57:17
    5NORHalden SK (5)+5:01Mats Nordbrden57:37
    6SWEOK Orion (32)+5:06Olof Sandgren58:24
    7FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+6:43Arttu Syrjlinen57:26
    8SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+7:40Ivar Lundanes59:11
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+7:55Oskari Liukkonen53:11
    10NORNTNUI (26)+9:31Vegard Blomseth Johnsen1:00:57
    11NORFredrikstad SK (33)+11:25Hvard Lucasen58:25
    12NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+12:35Henrik Eijsink54:53
    13FINPaimion Rasti (7)+13:03Vili Niemi55:37
    14FINNavi (62)+13:15Corentin Roux58:04
    15SWEOK Ravinen (10)+13:20Kalle Bergman1:03:35
    16SWEOK Denseln (19)+13:28Erik Pettersson58:13
    17SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+13:32Ludvig hlund55:38
    18FINMS Parma (16)+13:33Peeter Pihl55:48
    19SWEJrla Orientering (37)+14:30David Bejbom59:12
    20FINKalevan Rasti (36)+14:57Philippe Adamski1:07:30
    21NORFossum IF (53)+15:20Erling Hjermstad57:50
    22FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+16:03Petteri Huikko58:28
    23SWEOK Linne (11)+16:59Jan Troeng1:10:10
    24SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+17:00Leo Johansson1:01:44
    25SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+17:03Anton Forsberg1:03:21
    26FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+17:25Anton Kuukka59:17
    27FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+17:29Tobia Pezzati59:18
    28NORBkkelagets SK (77)+17:39Eirik Rustad59:39
    29FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+17:40Vesa Taanila58:28
    30FINLynx (40)+18:13Aleksi Leskinen59:01
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+18:55Aleksei Bortnik58:50
    32FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+19:32Tapani Mkinen56:27
    33SWEOK Tisaren (50)+19:34Filip Jacobsson55:53
    34FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+19:55Janne Weckman56:49
    35FINHiisirasti (30)+19:59Sergei Detkov57:09
    36NORFrol IL (9)+20:01Lars Sandstad Skjeset56:45
    37FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+20:09Perttu Sorsa1:00:16
    38FINKangasala SK (45)+20:34Eevert Toivonen58:02
    39SUIOLV Baselland (35)+21:35Christoph Meier56:33
    40SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+21:38David Andersson58:55
    41SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+21:44Sebastian Mnsson1:03:57
    42FINOK Trian (27)+21:45Otto Sund1:03:35
    43SWErla IF (12)+23:08Simon Hedlund1:00:37
    44LTUIGTISA (34)+24:45Henrikas Pauzas1:07:07
    45SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+25:19Gustaf Sparrevik59:49
    46FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+25:22Martins Sirmais56:48
    47SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+25:24Ville Keskisaari56:49
    48RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+25:27Vadim Tolstopyatov1:00:27
    49SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+25:39Erik Engstrand1:02:38
    50DENOK Pan rhus (100)+27:39Jonas Munthe1:04:25
    51SWEOK Kre (74)+29:00Jonas Gustafsson54:53
    52SWETullinge SK (59)+29:43Niklas Sundqvist1:09:42
    53SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+30:00Stefan Lombriser1:02:30
    54FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+30:20Fabian Aebersold1:02:46
    55SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+31:12Johannes Ridefelt1:02:34
    56SWESvedalens AIK (67)+32:02Fredrik Wennermark1:06:32
    57SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+32:18Raffael Huber Svensson1:12:19
    58SWEOK Hllen (112)+33:09Tommy Sderberg1:04:50
    59SWEHestra IF (78)+33:09Jesper Sjgren1:08:25
    60SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+33:14Mattis Hallberg1:06:33
    61RUSNord West (68)+33:15Nikolai Kudriavtcev1:08:24
    62FINEspoon Suunta (88)+33:17Anssi Vesanto1:00:32
    63SWEThe Swans (1580)+33:31Ola von Swan Skepp1:04:58
    64FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+33:34Pasi Ikonen59:20
    65SUIOl Norska (20)+34:35Matthias Niggli1:01:19
    66SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+35:13Anton Hansson1:09:01
    67SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+36:25Fredrik Nilsson1:13:43
    68FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+36:57Oskari Nummelin1:13:18
    69SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+37:35Georg Eklv1:04:08
    70RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+37:48Aleksandr Seleznev58:30
    71SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+37:52Stepan Mudrak59:27
    72SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+38:47Martin Jansson1:04:37
    73FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+38:49Tapio Per1:06:16
    74FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+40:01Matti Alonen1:05:14
    75SWEEksj SOK (72)+40:13Jonas Soldini1:01:50
    76SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+40:19Martin Hunhammar1:00:07
    77NORNTNUI 2 (42)+40:30Simen Aamodt1:01:30
    78NORHalden SK 2 (47)+40:57yvind Helgerud1:15:57
    79SWERehns BK (66)+41:10Gran Winblad1:05:30
    80SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+42:12Adrian Dahlstrm1:19:49
    81FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+42:27Kim Fagerudd1:00:09
    82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+42:47Otakar Hirs1:00:44
    83SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+42:58Mns stman1:01:02
    84FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+43:00Daniil Botygin1:03:25
    85FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+43:02Niko Nissinen1:03:25
    86NORKristiansand OK (60)+43:21Marius Pytten1:14:33
    87SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+44:23Albin Andersson1:00:21
    88FINIF Femman (75)+44:35Robin Bckstrm1:04:19
    89SWEResultat AB (371)+44:59Tomas Stenstrm1:05:37
    90FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+46:21Aaro Ojala55:29
    91SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+47:02Richard Sjholm1:10:33
    92FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+47:03Aarni Ronkainen1:02:40
    93FINLappeen Riento (196)+47:09Miika Husu1:05:56
    94LATOK Ogre (143)+47:35Nauris Neimanis1:07:43
    95FINMS Parma 2 (82)+48:11Juha Peltola1:00:41
    96FINRastivarsat (127)+48:13Joni Hirvonen1:14:12
    97NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+48:32Torbjrn Sagberg1:01:38
    98FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+48:33Toni Venlinen1:09:21
    99FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+49:27Vesa Mkinen1:07:26
    100FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+49:50Topias Kemppi1:04:01
    101SWELinkpings OK (102)+49:53Victor Bergstrand1:09:43
    102SWESnttringe SK (133)+49:54Mattias Kallhauge1:09:49
    103SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+50:01Dan Wester1:09:31
    104SWEAttunda OK (91)+50:02Johan Persson1:10:23
    105NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+50:28Kjell Arild Karlsen1:02:02
    106FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+50:58Juha Vartiainen1:04:50
    107SWEGvle OK (166)+51:09Patrik Svedberg1:08:49
    108FINKoovee 3 (107)+51:39Jani Myllrinen1:06:08
    109NORFrol IL 2 (90)+51:51Jonas Ressem1:10:26
    110FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+51:57Konsta Vanhanen1:08:55
    111SWEIFK Ume (93)+52:07Jakob Odeblad1:08:58
    112FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+52:26Olli Koivumki1:02:09
    113FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+53:10Timo Joensuu59:17
    114FINLynx 2 (169)+53:25Marko Nrv1:05:06
    115FINPellon Ponsi (70)+53:57Markku Isokoski1:06:22
    116SWEVxj OK (95)+54:16Henrik Eklund1:06:36
    117SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+54:18Adam Georgsson1:17:12
    118FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+54:45Arto Lilja1:04:49
    119SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+54:46Niklas Lwegren1:04:17
    120GBREUOC (1879)+55:01Michael Adams1:11:55
    121SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+55:02Albin Claeson1:07:36
    122FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+55:17Aaro Nurmiainen1:09:34
    123FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+55:38Kimmo Pajula1:17:04
    124BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+56:37Konstantin Medvedev1:10:29
    125FINSK Uusi (174)+57:11Eero Tuomaala1:03:36
    126SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+58:07Valter Pettersson1:03:02
    127FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+58:18Miko Hrknen1:11:58
    128NORNTNUI 3 (351)+59:01Kristian Nilsen Sandnes1:05:46
    129FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+1:00:09Miika Tala1:04:42
    130LTUAzuolas (116)+1:00:22Viktoras Staisiunas1:09:37
    131FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:00:33Ville Luoma1:09:31
    132FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:00:36Matti Vainionp1:05:28
    133SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:00:41Linus Malm1:18:19
    134SWENykpings OK (52)+1:00:43Carl Carlsson1:11:47
    135SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:00:48Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:02:35
    136NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:00:53Eskil Sande Gullord1:05:17
    137SWEKils OK (1124)+1:00:55Olof Skoglund1:15:15
    138FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:01:25Janne Kallioniemi1:15:30
    139FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:01:36Mikko Heinonen1:28:08
    140FINOK Raseborg (142)+1:01:40Karl Emil Lemstrm1:20:07
    141FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:01:45Janne Niskanen1:14:07
    142FINRasTiimi (148)+1:01:50Teemu Vedenp1:25:26
    143SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:01:56Oskar qvist1:11:27
    144SUIBussola OK (189)+1:03:44Jerome Kaeser1:10:20
    145NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:03:46Sigve Vgsnes1:08:51
    146FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+1:03:54Jaakko Sorri1:08:12
    147LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:04:35Dovydas Kausakys1:13:31
    148SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:04:55Viktor Wohlgemuth1:08:53
    149FINOK77 2 (235)+1:05:03Kare Visuri1:09:44
    150FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:05:04Kristian Salo1:10:03
    151ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:06:09Lauri Malsroos1:04:22
    152LATOK Meridians (157)+1:06:37Rihards Knets1:15:42
    153SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:06:39Ross Smith1:22:54
    154FINKoovee 4 (159)+1:06:42Joel Schle1:09:13
    155RUSUltra (571)+1:06:57Nikolai Fomichev1:06:08
    156SWESkogslparna (136)+1:07:01Jonas Bystrm1:25:26
    157FINIF Brahe (178)+1:07:43Otto Gripenberg1:12:40
    158SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:08:12Emanuel Herberthsson1:02:47
    159SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:08:18Alexander Wiklund1:22:32
    160FINLapuan Virki (122)+1:08:23Harri Pajula1:14:00
    161SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+1:08:41Carl Magnusson1:13:41
    162ESTSK100 (602)+1:08:51Piibe Tammeme1:18:08
    163FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:09:04Ville Sabel1:13:33
    164RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:09:06Dmitrii Stepanov1:07:54
    165RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:09:09Boris Zverkov1:09:36
    166SWEGotlands OF (222)+1:09:38Fredrik Levin1:11:11
    167LATOK Saldus (153)+1:09:40Oskars Zernis1:20:40
    168DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+1:09:54Christian Bobach58:46
    169FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+1:09:56Antti Hautalahti1:16:23
    170HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:10:00Istvan Zsebehazy1:10:26
    171FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+1:10:06Markus Vainiomki1:09:10
    172NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+1:10:12Vidar Benjaminsen1:13:52
    173LATOK Kapa (250)+1:12:17Emils Lieknins1:08:10
    174FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+1:12:24Jukka Vertainen1:08:10
    175FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+1:12:32Markus Sinijrvi1:17:35
    176FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:12:38Akseli Virtanen1:06:23
    177FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+1:12:39Timo Nurmela1:06:53
    178FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+1:12:58Tuomo Laine1:17:44
    179FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+1:13:01Jani Syring1:19:34
    180FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:13:10Vesa Klemettinen1:02:06
    181FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:13:36Panu Teittinen1:07:43
    182SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+1:13:50Tomas berg1:19:33
    183NORVaregg IL (188)+1:13:53Sveinung Rykjje1:20:48
    184FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:13:54Tuomas Vaherlehto1:10:45
    185ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:13:58Sergi Oliveras1:19:48
    186FINOK77 (187)+1:14:15Eljas Talja1:04:38
    187SWETby OK (138)+1:14:19Anton Hnstrm1:12:45
    188NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:14:26Lars Sandstad1:10:23
    189LTUVERSME (419)+1:14:48Lukas Vaitkus1:35:32
    190FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+1:15:26Jarmo Puttonen1:27:26
    191FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+1:16:01Mikko Maaranen1:15:06
    192LATIK Auseklis (249)+1:16:34Karlis Stradins1:21:12
    193RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:17:06Ivan Kunin1:07:13
    194SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+1:17:09Johan Blick1:25:54
    195NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+1:17:11Kristian Pytten1:15:44
    196SWEOK Rodhen (101)+1:17:14Jonas Eklund1:07:59
    197SWESders-Tyres (320)+1:17:39Peter Andersson1:14:25
    198SUIOLG Basel (104)+1:17:50Sandro Brogli1:10:51
    199SWEOK Roslagen (207)+1:18:26Viktor Lindberg1:32:36
    200FINSiilin Rasti (171)+1:18:40Antti Rnnemaa1:17:25
    Alla Nsta 200 >