< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +2:23:19 | Markku Kylmälä | 19:54 | ||
802 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896) | +2:23:24 | Henna Hannila | 20:42 | ||
803 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +2:23:26 | Ilkka Säkö | 24:57 | ||
804 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786) | +2:23:28 | Marikka Silvonen | 24:58 | ||
805 | Dream Team (1857) | +2:23:29 | Olli Nikula | 24:38 | ||
806 | Skogslöparna 2 (1375) | +2:23:30 | Erik Österberg | 28:37 | ||
807 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +2:23:31 | Maria Latvala | 20:21 | ||
808 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +2:23:43 | Anne-Mari Nurminen | 21:09 | ||
809 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1468) | +2:23:53 | Heimo Keränen | 21:39 | ||
810 | OK77 6 (1154) | +2:23:55 | Keijo Talja | 21:19 | ||
811 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +2:24:01 | Miina Kanko | 16:49 | ||
812 | Korpisoturit (787) | +2:24:22 | Harri Vähävihu | 22:12 | ||
813 | Valtra (724) | +2:24:28 | Tommi Pitenius | 23:02 | ||
814 | Rastihaukat (568) | +2:24:31 | Pertti Sorri | 19:07 | ||
815 | NCS Sport (727) | +2:24:34 | Mikko Uotila | 28:31 | ||
816 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +2:24:35 | Seppo Ollikainen | 17:56 | ||
817 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +2:24:37 | Jerry Hyvönen | 19:33 | ||
818 | Tibro OK (717) | +2:24:43 | Svante Andren | 18:06 | ||
819 | Piispan poijjat (861) | +2:24:48 | Tapio Koivu | 36:46 | ||
820 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +2:24:58 | Matti Lukkari | 23:30 | ||
821 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +2:25:24 | Cevin Aren | 20:34 | ||
822 | MC Jymypallo (941) | +2:25:27 | Tuomas Alanne | 25:08 | ||
823 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +2:25:27 | Martin Egger | 20:13 | ||
824 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +2:25:28 | Roosa Kuortti | 30:48 | ||
825 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +2:25:43 | Pertti Laine | 18:36 | ||
826 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +2:25:51 | Teuvo Slant | 21:22 | ||
827 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +2:26:05 | Tuomo Kujala | 19:01 | ||
828 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +2:26:08 | Jukka Iitti | 13:51 | ||
829 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +2:26:09 | Henna Nurminen | 21:18 | ||
830 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +2:26:10 | Markku Hienonen | 19:37 | ||
831 | OK TON (1091) | +2:26:12 | Rein Unt | 20:27 | ||
832 | Ari Pojjaat (765) | +2:26:12 | Ilari Jalli | 19:34 | ||
833 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +2:26:14 | Jan Lavn | 19:17 | ||
834 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +2:26:15 | Petri Ruotsalainen | 19:38 | ||
835 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +2:26:18 | Risto Oksanen | 19:16 | ||
836 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +2:26:22 | Raimo Pusa | 18:56 | ||
837 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +2:26:25 | Pentti Malinen | 19:33 | ||
838 | Alanurmon Vire (886) | +2:26:27 | Antti Yliselä | 21:48 | ||
839 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +2:26:28 | Jari Forss | 19:39 | ||
840 | OK KPO (783) | +2:26:30 | Niklas Wingren | 21:41 | ||
841 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +2:26:34 | Mikko Ahonen | 20:28 | ||
842 | IK Örnen (636) | +2:26:37 | Otto Pietilä | 19:56 | ||
843 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +2:26:38 | Marko Paananen | 20:28 | ||
844 | Lepatiittos2 (795) | +2:26:40 | Ville Kinnunen | 18:50 | ||
845 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +2:26:43 | Teemu Kauppi | 17:48 | ||
846 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +2:26:48 | Timo Siitonen | 20:15 | ||
847 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +2:26:48 | Mikko Valittu | 31:35 | ||
848 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548) | +2:26:55 | Timofei Telov | 19:27 | ||
849 | Tamrock (687) | +2:26:55 | Jaakko Niemi | 32:17 | ||
850 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +2:26:56 | Olli-Pekka Mustonen | 39:33 | ||
851 | Sulzer (1203) | +2:26:58 | Maija Mehto | 21:48 | ||
852 | OK Trian 7 (761) | +2:27:04 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 21:08 | ||
853 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +2:27:17 | Oke Peltola | 18:47 | ||
854 | HI-TEAM (1147) | +2:27:20 | Mikko Halvari | 25:50 | ||
855 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +2:27:36 | Herkki Suurman | 19:42 | ||
856 | Metsälehti (1745) | +2:28:15 | Sanna Nyman | 25:10 | ||
857 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +2:28:26 | Raino Valtonen | 18:30 | ||
858 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1485) | +2:28:28 | Risto Juutinen | 21:17 | ||
859 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +2:28:28 | Matias Alhonen | 21:15 | ||
860 | Pihkaniskat 4 (885) | +2:28:37 | Sami Miettinen | 22:03 | ||
861 | Palo-88 (753) | +2:28:40 | Paavo Rintala | 20:40 | ||
862 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +2:28:53 | Kimmo Nurminen | 26:42 | ||
863 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +2:28:57 | Ville Varis | 21:05 | ||
864 | OK Älvsjö Örby (546) | +2:28:58 | Johan Karlsson | 16:31 | ||
865 | Futurice (698) | +2:29:04 | Jussi Riihelä | 26:19 | ||
866 | OK Kristina (830) | +2:29:09 | Jari Rajamäki | 22:34 | ||
867 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +2:29:15 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 19:29 | ||
868 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +2:29:19 | Jouko Malinen | 15:30 | ||
869 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +2:29:27 | Martin Steiner | 17:24 | ||
870 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +2:29:39 | Jarmo Pulkkinen | 18:37 | ||
871 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +2:29:51 | Eero Simanainen | 19:16 | ||
872 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +2:29:52 | Tuomas Luomaranta | 27:54 | ||
873 | Tane 60 vuotta (1699) | +2:29:59 | Jorma Melender | 26:53 | ||
874 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +2:29:59 | Heikki Pelkonen | 18:25 | ||
875 | Varma Peesi (1703) | +2:30:00 | Oskari Koivunen | 20:40 | ||
876 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +2:30:07 | Teivo Tõemets | 18:50 | ||
877 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +2:30:37 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 17:45 | ||
878 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +2:30:38 | Joona Koski | 15:45 | ||
879 | Team Azure (814) | +2:30:44 | Jari Vainikka | 26:00 | ||
880 | Paha Rasti (876) | +2:30:49 | Pete Mäkelä | 18:27 | ||
881 | Nousiaisten Alku (733) | +2:31:00 | Jussi Eriksson | 26:12 | ||
882 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +2:31:10 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 16:12 | ||
883 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (868) | +2:31:14 | Iida Kauppi | 22:41 | ||
884 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +2:31:15 | Lena Swartz | 21:56 | ||
885 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +2:31:16 | Matias Jutila | 18:48 | ||
886 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1061) | +2:31:20 | Eero Sihvola | 26:16 | ||
887 | eLadies (664) | +2:31:21 | Marjut Varpula | 18:26 | ||
888 | Östmarka OK (864) | +2:31:21 | Thomas Gröstad | 18:26 | ||
889 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +2:31:24 | Harald Slotte | 19:11 | ||
890 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (745) | +2:31:26 | Pekka Liukkala | 20:39 | ||
891 | Metos (1218) | +2:31:29 | Mikael Porthin | 21:30 | ||
892 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +2:31:30 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 19:23 | ||
893 | Dentina (819) | +2:31:39 | Konsta Naumanen | 21:54 | ||
894 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +2:31:43 | Maria Lerssi | 19:17 | ||
895 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913) | +2:31:44 | Karel-Sibi Jyvä | 22:56 | ||
896 | Tampereen Yritys (825) | +2:31:44 | Leppänen Jukka | 24:33 | ||
897 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +2:31:47 | Tero Kynäslahti | 17:57 | ||
898 | Epilän Esa 2 (1033) | +2:31:52 | Taavi Salmela | 20:32 | ||
899 | Aron Haka (1626) | +2:31:55 | Aino Kattilakoski | 16:19 | ||
900 | Mile-Sport (1114) | +2:31:59 | Maksim Gereev | 17:04 | ||
901 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594) | +2:32:19 | Jyrki Itkonen | 19:25 | ||
902 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +2:32:19 | Henri Saari | 18:32 | ||
903 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +2:32:26 | Per Tore Brunäs | 58:23 | ||
904 | Koovee 6 (415) | +2:32:29 | Jarmo Maurila | 15:02 | ||
905 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +2:32:29 | Juha Liukkonen | 22:36 | ||
906 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +2:32:35 | Katarina Norrby | 18:36 | ||
907 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +2:32:39 | Ville Järvinen | 27:37 | ||
908 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789) | +2:32:41 | Valtteri Putkonen | 18:38 | ||
909 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +2:32:44 | Jukka Lehtonen | 18:41 | ||
910 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +2:32:50 | Ari Karhilahti | 19:06 | ||
911 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589) | +2:32:55 | Matti Äijö | 20:13 | ||
912 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +2:32:58 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 32:53 | ||
913 | Väsby OK (1360) | +2:33:01 | Anders Berkelund | 20:17 | ||
914 | SukK 83 (661) | +2:33:02 | Ildar Bedretdin | 20:39 | ||
915 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +2:33:03 | Jukka-Pekka Nakari | 16:44 | ||
916 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +2:33:16 | Mikko Vapa | 44:47 | ||
917 | Lets get LOST (1100) | +2:33:19 | Jukka Haavisto | 21:12 | ||
918 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1188) | +2:33:30 | Rasmus Kallankari | 27:47 | ||
919 | Valmet Technologies 2 (985) | +2:33:31 | Teemu Nieminen | 23:43 | ||
920 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1056) | +2:33:33 | Toni Saikkonen | 24:56 | ||
921 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +2:33:35 | Maria Mikkonen | 24:51 | ||
922 | Hönöt SK (1042) | +2:33:37 | Timo Rainio | 24:48 | ||
923 | KTTO (983) | +2:33:38 | Tatu Räsänen | 21:39 | ||
924 | Navi 3 (538) | +2:33:42 | Eetu Nykänen | 14:58 | ||
925 | Varegg IL 3 (1529) | +2:33:44 | Owen Westergård | 17:48 | ||
926 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +2:33:47 | Voitto Repo | 47:26 | ||
927 | OC Toffee 2 (1492) | +2:33:47 | Jani Sippola | 17:56 | ||
928 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (878) | +2:33:50 | Seppo Laitinen | 18:26 | ||
929 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914) | +2:33:51 | Mikko Linnanvuori | 19:43 | ||
930 | Tornator (702) | +2:33:54 | Ari Appelgren | 25:24 | ||
931 | Enegia (511) | +2:33:54 | Heikki Vierimaa | 19:19 | ||
932 | InnOK (1069) | +2:33:56 | Pekka Pajuoja | 17:25 | ||
933 | Puolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761) | +2:34:00 | Miika Huovinen | 19:42 | ||
934 | Atria (1589) | +2:34:13 | Markus Koskela | 28:22 | ||
935 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +2:34:14 | Pasi Hankala | 21:34 | ||
936 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +2:34:20 | Kai Pulkkinen | 18:27 | ||
937 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +2:34:47 | Sakari Mikkola | 21:06 | ||
938 | Losy (1732) | +2:34:54 | Maria Igonina | 22:40 | ||
939 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +2:34:55 | Martti Naunin | 19:36 | ||
940 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +2:34:56 | Chloe Potter | 14:02 | ||
941 | 2Einsteins (956) | +2:34:59 | Sami Puustinen | 23:45 | ||
942 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +2:35:03 | Pauli Savela | 20:52 | ||
943 | Päässä Viiraa (806) | +2:35:04 | Oskari Nihtilä | 17:03 | ||
944 | Ringerike OL 2 (1254) | +2:35:22 | Knut Olav Sunde | 21:22 | ||
945 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839) | +2:35:26 | Antti Mustonen | 17:02 | ||
946 | Suomen metsäkeskus (560) | +2:35:30 | Risto Santapukki | 15:58 | ||
947 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +2:35:33 | Ryhänen Ismo | 19:53 | ||
948 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +2:35:49 | Lauri Kontkanen | 16:43 | ||
949 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +2:35:56 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 18:28 | ||
950 | AC Harharetki (671) | +2:35:57 | Timo Auvinen | 23:53 | ||
951 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +2:35:59 | Ralfs Eizvertins | 15:17 | ||
952 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +2:36:07 | Jan-Olof Bogren | 15:16 | ||
953 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095) | +2:36:11 | Jouko Huuhka | 28:02 | ||
954 | Taxi Team (785) | +2:36:22 | Tapani Varamäki | 23:18 | ||
955 | OZONS OK 3 (1640) | +2:36:24 | Juris Ritums | 26:14 | ||
956 | OK Trian 6 (675) | +2:36:50 | Magnus Engblom | 33:04 | ||
957 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +2:36:58 | Marko Yläjärvi | 22:39 | ||
958 | TT226 (669) | +2:37:00 | Niina Aho | 19:40 | ||
959 | SK Samperi (840) | +2:37:04 | Ilona Ilvonen | 27:22 | ||
960 | Interlopers (1315) | +2:37:15 | Claire Ward | 16:14 | ||
961 | Bona Fide (771) | +2:37:20 | Heiki Savitsch | 24:23 | ||
962 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +2:37:21 | Jukka Vähäpesola | 20:28 | ||
963 | Rajaveljet (628) | +2:37:26 | Matias Toura | 22:58 | ||
964 | Dirty Seven (1772) | +2:37:51 | Rontu Mikko | 33:12 | ||
965 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (979) | +2:37:51 | Timo Jokisuu | 19:01 | ||
966 | OC Harharetki (763) | +2:37:53 | Viljami Leppäkoski | 22:17 | ||
967 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398) | +2:37:55 | Jarmo Vainio | 18:51 | ||
968 | Judica (1758) | +2:38:06 | Arttu Söderblom | 17:17 | ||
969 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +2:38:08 | Rami Eura | 16:59 | ||
970 | Verttuun Namika 2 (848) | +2:38:23 | Veijo Vainiomäki | 20:05 | ||
971 | MacGregor (748) | +2:38:24 | Juha Ratia | 22:36 | ||
972 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +2:38:27 | Markku Hämäläinen | 17:30 | ||
973 | Geodeesi (1622) | +2:38:27 | Joona Suomala | 19:01 | ||
974 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +2:38:30 | Pekka Rissanen | 19:14 | ||
975 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +2:38:35 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 18:29 | ||
976 | UNO SK (507) | +2:38:35 | Jori Falkstedt | 19:47 | ||
977 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771) | +2:38:36 | Timo Minkkinen | 19:41 | ||
978 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +2:38:43 | Niki Helenius | 19:50 | ||
979 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +2:38:48 | Ilpo Heiskanen | 23:03 | ||
980 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +2:38:50 | Tero Kaasinen | 17:32 | ||
981 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +2:38:54 | Teemu Inkilä | 20:53 | ||
982 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461) | +2:38:58 | Kari Pajunen | 23:49 | ||
983 | Ajolinja 2 (1852) | +2:39:01 | Reijo Kaartokallio | 26:38 | ||
984 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +2:39:10 | Roosa Laine | 18:42 | ||
985 | Serkkujen yö (812) | +2:39:15 | Kari Valjakka | 24:08 | ||
986 | Tuomenmarjat (1868) | +2:39:45 | Ville Nummela | 29:55 | ||
987 | Mediatalo ESA (1675) | +2:39:46 | Vesa Salminen | 21:02 | ||
988 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +2:39:47 | Maire Meriheinä | 24:49 | ||
989 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +2:39:52 | Juha Mäkinen | 24:35 | ||
990 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1302) | +2:39:53 | Antti Rimpiläinen | 24:53 | ||
991 | Essity Finland (735) | +2:39:57 | Pekka Ala-Kokko | 27:04 | ||
992 | Tunkiomadot (1882) | +2:40:00 | Taneli Väisänen | 17:17 | ||
993 | TosiPahaRasti (1693) | +2:40:12 | Mikko Porma | 25:32 | ||
994 | Hippos Hurricanes (1558) | +2:40:12 | Juha Virtakoivu | 21:07 | ||
995 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +2:40:20 | Laura Jakobsson | 15:18 | ||
996 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +2:40:22 | Tatiana Viriutina | 26:10 | ||
997 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (542) | +2:40:24 | Aleksi Puusaari | 21:17 | ||
998 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +2:40:29 | Roni Suoniemi | 20:01 | ||
999 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (689) | +2:40:31 | Saana Suutari | 17:44 | ||
1000 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +2:40:31 | Matti Ahola | 21:28 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |