< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +2:16:06 | Erik Bovallius | 51:21 | ||
602 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +2:16:08 | Antti Pellinen | 50:08 | ||
603 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +2:16:09 | Tuomas Rokka | 1:12:01 | ||
604 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +2:16:14 | Veijo Isojunno | 50:03 | ||
605 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +2:16:15 | Oula Pelkonen | 1:07:43 | ||
606 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +2:16:17 | Albin Rieem Lindgren | 52:05 | ||
607 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +2:16:21 | Jukka Salo | 58:32 | ||
608 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +2:16:38 | Urpo Särkkä | 53:26 | ||
609 | Luolamiehet (462) | +2:16:59 | Anton Rosqvist | 55:50 | ||
610 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +2:17:18 | Andris Zandersons | 1:02:29 | ||
611 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +2:17:31 | Henry Barsk | 58:33 | ||
612 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +2:17:32 | Mikko Anttonen | 1:06:49 | ||
613 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +2:17:36 | Jouko Liuha | 55:18 | ||
614 | South London Orienteers (961) | +2:17:40 | Heikki Palosuo | 1:27:07 | ||
615 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +2:17:42 | Jukka Kenttämies | 1:01:38 | ||
616 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +2:17:44 | Timo Pirtilä | 53:38 | ||
617 | OK Kurmis (477) | +2:17:45 | Krists Krastins-Krabis | 1:07:47 | ||
618 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +2:17:45 | Anna Toiviainen | 1:09:11 | ||
619 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +2:17:49 | Markku Saramäki | 56:25 | ||
620 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +2:17:51 | Sami Isoherranen | 52:24 | ||
621 | ViVi Master (539) | +2:17:52 | Petri Teittinen | 54:58 | ||
622 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +2:17:55 | Simen Graff | 1:05:54 | ||
623 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +2:17:55 | Jarno Pukema | 50:02 | ||
624 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +2:17:59 | Live Bredholdt Jörgensen | 56:18 | ||
625 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +2:18:04 | Juha Kekkonen | 1:07:47 | ||
626 | USK Praga (980) | +2:18:06 | Nick Duca | 47:46 | ||
627 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +2:18:29 | Marthe Hoff Hagen | 1:15:28 | ||
628 | Rastitykki (548) | +2:19:01 | Juho Pietilänaho | 49:40 | ||
629 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +2:19:11 | Leons Pelna | 1:15:21 | ||
630 | SK Mortis (394) | +2:19:55 | Panu Peltokangas | 53:13 | ||
631 | Veselava (510) | +2:20:36 | Egils Gruzde | 1:02:09 | ||
632 | RC Eemeli (381) | +2:20:37 | Tuomo Kalvas | 1:09:30 | ||
633 | OK Vöru 2 (1473) | +2:20:39 | Aigar Pindmaa | 1:03:37 | ||
634 | Rakvere OK (630) | +2:20:53 | Jaan Olvet | 57:19 | ||
635 | IOF (662) | +2:21:03 | Astrid Waaler Kaas | 1:05:22 | ||
636 | IF Sturla (313) | +2:21:05 | Nils Inge Brurberg | 1:09:23 | ||
637 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +2:21:07 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 1:00:23 | ||
638 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +2:21:12 | Urban Sörqvist | 1:08:12 | ||
639 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +2:21:17 | Aarto Hirvi | 50:06 | ||
640 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +2:21:21 | Leevi Röntynen | 51:34 | ||
641 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +2:21:25 | Jussi Korhonen | 41:11 | ||
642 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +2:21:28 | Oliver Ojasoo | 58:45 | ||
643 | Ringerike OL (807) | +2:21:36 | Torbjörn Nörbech | 1:20:55 | ||
644 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +2:21:38 | Lotta Haavisto | 1:08:09 | ||
645 | SK-0K (1621) | +2:21:46 | Leif Roschier | 1:21:14 | ||
646 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +2:21:52 | Janos Mraz | 1:08:45 | ||
647 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +2:22:05 | Mika Rautio | 53:30 | ||
648 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +2:22:28 | Jukka Behm | 44:05 | ||
649 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +2:22:37 | Osku Kiviniemi | 1:01:01 | ||
650 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +2:22:41 | Julius Gonsior | 1:11:49 | ||
651 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +2:22:43 | Ramunas Pabreza | 53:52 | ||
652 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +2:22:47 | Tuomas Hänninen | 1:03:04 | ||
653 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +2:22:59 | Aldis Leitlands | 1:00:06 | ||
654 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +2:22:59 | Thomas Norström | 59:40 | ||
655 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +2:23:00 | Arto Uusihonko | 1:06:28 | ||
656 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +2:23:01 | Pekka Rantila | 1:11:10 | ||
657 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +2:23:08 | Eetu Liukkonen | 48:36 | ||
658 | Fujitsu (655) | +2:23:10 | Vesa Mäntylä | 1:09:42 | ||
659 | Musta Neliö (613) | +2:23:12 | Mikko Inkinen | 57:10 | ||
660 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +2:23:13 | Öystein Melby | 1:24:14 | ||
661 | OLV Zug (1335) | +2:23:13 | Urs Rubitschon | 1:06:29 | ||
662 | OK77 3 (667) | +2:23:14 | Edvin Ekman | 1:01:11 | ||
663 | Futisforum2 (1072) | +2:23:18 | Jussi Harju | 51:28 | ||
664 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +2:23:25 | Vertti Myllärinen | 1:10:21 | ||
665 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +2:23:33 | Reijo Kuoppala | 55:31 | ||
666 | Leksands OK (217) | +2:23:35 | Magnus Göras | 46:30 | ||
667 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +2:23:37 | Stanley Park | 47:05 | ||
668 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +2:23:53 | Thomas Gustafsson | 1:03:05 | ||
669 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +2:23:58 | Marko Haapakangas | 48:06 | ||
670 | Riihon ukk (434) | +2:24:01 | Minna Mahlamäki | 1:04:31 | ||
671 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +2:24:03 | Mikko Jalli | 1:27:23 | ||
672 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +2:24:18 | Dorothea Suter | 49:36 | ||
673 | FTA 3 (1575) | +2:24:39 | Toini Pemmari | 1:12:11 | ||
674 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +2:24:43 | Torgny Jeppson | 1:08:26 | ||
675 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +2:24:54 | Jyrki Auronen | 58:59 | ||
676 | IK Kronan (1298) | +2:25:00 | Ove Snåre | 56:55 | ||
677 | Omega 3 (490) | +2:25:03 | Sergey Balandinskiy | 49:21 | ||
678 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +2:25:05 | Pyymäki Aku | 47:23 | ||
679 | Toiska (957) | +2:25:32 | Tuukka Grönholm | 1:03:12 | ||
680 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +2:25:38 | Tatu Hänninen | 54:33 | ||
681 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +2:25:43 | Åge Liljeström | 1:09:54 | ||
682 | Litran Mitta (721) | +2:25:58 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 1:12:58 | ||
683 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +2:26:18 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:03:18 | ||
684 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +2:26:36 | Osmo Viili | 53:32 | ||
685 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +2:26:43 | Maris Palopääl | 50:39 | ||
686 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +2:26:53 | Jukka Iitti | 39:36 | ||
687 | Supertalentit (1866) | +2:27:03 | Tuomas Nuutinen | 48:35 | ||
688 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +2:27:04 | Pekka Sorvari | 1:04:16 | ||
689 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +2:27:05 | Tomi Nevalainen | 1:08:14 | ||
690 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +2:27:11 | Iiris Saarenpää | 1:05:03 | ||
691 | Izhora (319) | +2:27:13 | Daniil Danchishen | 52:01 | ||
692 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +2:27:20 | Terho Etula | 1:27:56 | ||
693 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +2:27:22 | Matias Järnefelt | 1:05:41 | ||
694 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +2:27:25 | Tero Kaksonen | 1:10:06 | ||
695 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +2:27:38 | Matti Tikkanen | 52:46 | ||
696 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +2:27:39 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 50:44 | ||
697 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +2:27:44 | Timo Vähä-Pietilä | 1:11:54 | ||
698 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +2:27:58 | David Björk | 54:46 | ||
699 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +2:28:01 | Antti Suvinen | 47:12 | ||
700 | Need for speed (1650) | +2:28:06 | Audrun Utskarpen | 1:06:45 | ||
701 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +2:28:19 | Sofie Karlsson | 1:11:05 | ||
702 | Muuramen Rasti (970) | +2:28:40 | Ensio Lakanen | 54:00 | ||
703 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +2:28:44 | Elena Konstari | 54:18 | ||
704 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +2:28:51 | Janne Hannola | 1:12:54 | ||
705 | Kanuuna (1783) | +2:28:52 | Jukka-Pekka Lätti | 57:38 | ||
706 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +2:29:21 | Jari Turto | 56:29 | ||
707 | IF Minken (497) | +2:29:30 | Bo Österbacka | 1:11:10 | ||
708 | Landis+Gyr (758) | +2:29:31 | Asko Senttula | 56:29 | ||
709 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +2:29:35 | Anu Kuosmanen | 1:14:41 | ||
710 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +2:29:39 | Roni Nevala | 59:38 | ||
711 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +2:29:40 | Aino Soininen | 57:55 | ||
712 | Rastipukit (678) | +2:29:42 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 55:02 | ||
713 | OC Toffee (416) | +2:29:44 | Samuli Ketola | 54:07 | ||
714 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +2:29:46 | Seppo Ollikainen | 48:07 | ||
715 | OUSA (629) | +2:29:49 | Waddington Emma | 58:53 | ||
716 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +2:29:51 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 47:28 | ||
717 | Kerkesix (1870) | +2:29:52 | Kai Lisitsin | 56:37 | ||
718 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +2:29:54 | Pekka Valkonen | 51:19 | ||
719 | Navi 6 (870) | +2:29:54 | Heikki Tonteri | 53:20 | ||
720 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +2:30:24 | Jouko Malinen | 41:35 | ||
721 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +2:30:35 | Mika Juva | 55:03 | ||
722 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +2:30:40 | Jouni Pimiä | 55:52 | ||
723 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +2:30:40 | Pekka Pietilä | 59:00 | ||
724 | PaVi (520) | +2:30:41 | Simon Ollus | 1:12:46 | ||
725 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +2:30:43 | Tapio Ahola | 59:45 | ||
726 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +2:30:45 | Toni Vainikainen | 1:08:17 | ||
727 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +2:30:45 | Niko Kuikka | 1:02:36 | ||
728 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (665) | +2:30:47 | Timo Ritakallio | 59:40 | ||
729 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +2:30:51 | Mikael Wikström | 1:13:55 | ||
730 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +2:30:53 | Antti Määttä | 55:16 | ||
731 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +2:30:56 | Simone Rocca | 58:07 | ||
732 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +2:30:57 | Pekka Koskinen | 58:03 | ||
733 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +2:30:58 | Timo Kivelä | 1:00:16 | ||
734 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1002) | +2:31:00 | Terho Oksanen | 56:27 | ||
735 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +2:31:09 | Mikko Pylkkänen | 56:37 | ||
736 | OC Puisto (431) | +2:31:14 | Pekka Simula | 1:00:16 | ||
737 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +2:31:18 | Esko Salminen | 59:23 | ||
738 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +2:31:22 | Markku Jokela | 1:09:35 | ||
739 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +2:31:40 | Miina Kanko | 49:28 | ||
740 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +2:31:47 | Vesa Koirikivi | 1:02:11 | ||
741 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +2:31:55 | Valtteri Halonen | 1:14:58 | ||
742 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +2:32:12 | Matiss Platacis | 52:25 | ||
743 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +2:32:13 | Niklas Doyle | 1:14:13 | ||
744 | OK TON (1091) | +2:32:17 | Rein Unt | 51:32 | ||
745 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +2:32:25 | Jukka Nieminen | 1:05:23 | ||
746 | Team Happonen (569) | +2:32:27 | Jarmo Joronen | 1:13:42 | ||
747 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +2:32:34 | Robin Blomberg | 1:10:35 | ||
748 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +2:32:38 | Jyri Kankkunen | 1:02:47 | ||
749 | PK Racing Team (449) | +2:32:44 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 55:00 | ||
750 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +2:32:44 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 56:41 | ||
751 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +2:32:47 | Vesa Pitkänen | 1:06:41 | ||
752 | RaTro (969) | +2:32:49 | Timo Seppälä | 1:06:57 | ||
753 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +2:32:53 | Mathilde Gresset Bourgeois | 59:33 | ||
754 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +2:33:14 | Ari Nenonen | 1:04:22 | ||
755 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +2:33:15 | Joona Ikonen | 1:17:37 | ||
756 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +2:33:17 | Kari Koivumäki | 56:18 | ||
757 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +2:34:35 | Alfred Björneröd | 59:25 | ||
758 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +2:34:46 | Helppolainen Teemu | 58:49 | ||
759 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +2:34:49 | Jaakko Hirvonen | 58:13 | ||
760 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +2:34:51 | Jorma Liljedahl | 1:04:09 | ||
761 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +2:35:06 | Sauli Konttila | 1:12:03 | ||
762 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +2:35:08 | Saku Helin | 1:07:04 | ||
763 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +2:35:08 | Erkko Koivurinne | 1:14:16 | ||
764 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +2:35:38 | Jani Ekola | 1:01:25 | ||
765 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +2:35:55 | Kuikan samoilijat 4 | 58:48 | ||
766 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +2:35:57 | Eero Heino | 1:04:26 | ||
767 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +2:36:00 | Markku Huuskonen | 1:14:29 | ||
768 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +2:36:50 | Jerry Hyvönen | 56:46 | ||
769 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +2:37:06 | Maria Latvala | 58:56 | ||
770 | Tibro OK (717) | +2:37:45 | Svante Andren | 56:08 | ||
771 | Navi 3 (538) | +2:38:05 | Eetu Nykänen | 44:21 | ||
772 | Kaslink (1836) | +2:38:23 | Harri Vainio | 1:01:04 | ||
773 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +2:38:27 | Denis Potapov | 2:05:10 | ||
774 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +2:38:35 | Harri Jokela | 58:48 | ||
775 | Koovee 6 (415) | +2:38:39 | Jarmo Maurila | 46:12 | ||
776 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +2:38:44 | Pertti Laine | 56:37 | ||
777 | OK Österåker (436) | +2:38:47 | Niclas Nilsson | 1:01:16 | ||
778 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +2:39:00 | Martin Egger | 58:46 | ||
779 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +2:39:08 | Mikko Vapa | 1:15:39 | ||
780 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +2:39:12 | Oke Peltola | 55:42 | ||
781 | Röytiöt (1785) | +2:39:16 | Lauri Röytiö | 1:06:05 | ||
782 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +2:39:24 | Risto Oksanen | 57:22 | ||
783 | OK Älvsjö Örby (546) | +2:39:36 | Johan Karlsson | 52:09 | ||
784 | Aron Haka (1626) | +2:39:38 | Aino Kattilakoski | 49:02 | ||
785 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +2:39:49 | Matti Hartikainen | 1:15:46 | ||
786 | Rastihaukat (568) | +2:39:52 | Pertti Sorri | 59:28 | ||
787 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +2:39:56 | Lars Skymberg | 1:04:31 | ||
788 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +2:39:58 | Tuomo Kujala | 57:54 | ||
789 | Kokousyhdistys (900) | +2:40:00 | Ilari Kosonen | 1:06:45 | ||
790 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +2:40:01 | Timo Ålgars | 1:02:01 | ||
791 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +2:40:01 | Teuvo Slant | 1:00:32 | ||
792 | Paha Rasti (876) | +2:40:05 | Pete Mäkelä | 52:43 | ||
793 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +2:40:19 | Lassi Hiiri | 59:37 | ||
794 | InnOK (1069) | +2:40:23 | Pekka Pajuoja | 48:52 | ||
795 | Someron Esa (719) | +2:40:29 | Samuli Tuominen | 1:01:46 | ||
796 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +2:40:30 | Chloe Potter | 44:36 | ||
797 | Kangasala SK 5 (1000) | +2:40:33 | Asko Vesanen | 1:12:24 | ||
798 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +2:40:35 | Jan-Olof Bogren | 44:44 | ||
799 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +2:40:39 | Raimo Pusa | 58:13 | ||
800 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +2:40:41 | Juha Purhonen | 1:10:53 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |