< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +2:40:59 | Henna Nurminen | 1:01:08 | ||
802 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +2:41:05 | Martin Steiner | 54:02 | ||
803 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +2:41:09 | Pentti Malinen | 59:17 | ||
804 | Veikkaus (924) | +2:41:27 | Riitta Nissi | 1:19:02 | ||
805 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +2:41:30 | Henri Saari | 52:43 | ||
806 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +2:41:32 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 1:06:27 | ||
807 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +2:41:35 | Markku Kylmälä | 1:03:10 | ||
808 | Vakka-Rasti (923) | +2:41:39 | Lauri Hirvonen | 1:12:34 | ||
809 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +2:41:40 | Timo Heikkinen | 1:10:06 | ||
810 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +2:41:42 | Jan Lavn | 59:45 | ||
811 | Salparasti (1077) | +2:41:46 | Harri Manninen | 1:09:00 | ||
812 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +2:41:57 | Petri Vartiainen | 1:08:19 | ||
813 | OK77 6 (1154) | +2:42:11 | Keijo Talja | 1:04:35 | ||
814 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +2:42:14 | Herkki Suurman | 59:20 | ||
815 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +2:42:17 | Eero Simanainen | 56:42 | ||
816 | Päässä Viiraa (806) | +2:42:19 | Oskari Nihtilä | 49:18 | ||
817 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +2:42:20 | Jarmo Pulkkinen | 56:18 | ||
818 | Alanurmon Vire (886) | +2:42:22 | Antti Yliselä | 1:02:43 | ||
819 | Tamrock (687) | +2:42:23 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:12:45 | ||
820 | Varma Peesi (1703) | +2:42:25 | Oskari Koivunen | 58:05 | ||
821 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +2:42:31 | Lauri Kontkanen | 48:25 | ||
822 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +2:42:34 | Raino Valtonen | 57:38 | ||
823 | OK Trian 7 (761) | +2:42:48 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 1:01:52 | ||
824 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +2:42:52 | Per Tore Brunäs | 1:33:49 | ||
825 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +2:42:54 | Ralfs Eizvertins | 47:12 | ||
826 | Interlopers (1315) | +2:43:02 | Claire Ward | 47:01 | ||
827 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +2:43:25 | Matias Jutila | 55:57 | ||
828 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +2:43:29 | Jari Forss | 1:01:40 | ||
829 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +2:43:32 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 53:34 | ||
830 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +2:43:38 | Harald Slotte | 56:25 | ||
831 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +2:43:38 | Heikki Pelkonen | 57:04 | ||
832 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +2:43:43 | Vesa Riihimäki | 1:17:15 | ||
833 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548) | +2:43:46 | Timofei Telov | 1:01:18 | ||
834 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +2:43:48 | Jani Rouvali | 1:05:11 | ||
835 | IK Örnen (636) | +2:43:55 | Otto Pietilä | 1:02:14 | ||
836 | Suomen metsäkeskus (560) | +2:43:58 | Risto Santapukki | 49:26 | ||
837 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +2:44:16 | Matti Lukkari | 1:07:48 | ||
838 | Mile-Sport (1114) | +2:44:17 | Maksim Gereev | 54:22 | ||
839 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +2:44:28 | Maria Lerssi | 57:02 | ||
840 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +2:44:30 | Anne-Mari Nurminen | 1:06:56 | ||
841 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594) | +2:44:36 | Jyrki Itkonen | 56:42 | ||
842 | SukK 83 (661) | +2:44:38 | Ildar Bedretdin | 57:15 | ||
843 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +2:44:41 | Teivo Tõemets | 58:24 | ||
844 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (816) | +2:44:45 | Hannu Karstunen | 1:11:43 | ||
845 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +2:44:49 | Katarina Norrby | 55:50 | ||
846 | OK Måsen (495) | +2:44:59 | Thomas Von Kronhelm | 1:42:01 | ||
847 | Palo-88 (753) | +2:45:07 | Paavo Rintala | 1:02:07 | ||
848 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +2:45:18 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 1:00:32 | ||
849 | Korpisoturit (787) | +2:45:29 | Harri Vähävihu | 1:08:19 | ||
850 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +2:45:51 | Lasse Lepistö | 1:33:42 | ||
851 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +2:45:59 | Teemu Kauppi | 1:02:04 | ||
852 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (878) | +2:46:12 | Seppo Laitinen | 55:48 | ||
853 | Suosmeren Salpa (682) | +2:46:14 | Juhani Pörsti | 1:19:41 | ||
854 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +2:46:17 | Jukka Lehtonen | 57:14 | ||
855 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589) | +2:46:20 | Matti Äijö | 58:38 | ||
856 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +2:46:20 | Mikko Ahonen | 1:05:14 | ||
857 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +2:46:22 | Juha Kuusisto | 1:12:36 | ||
858 | Bona Fide (771) | +2:46:24 | Heiki Savitsch | 58:27 | ||
859 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +2:46:28 | Timo Siitonen | 1:04:55 | ||
860 | Lepatiittos2 (795) | +2:46:30 | Ville Kinnunen | 1:03:40 | ||
861 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +2:46:33 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 59:26 | ||
862 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1485) | +2:46:34 | Risto Juutinen | 1:04:23 | ||
863 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +2:46:36 | Ville Järvinen | 1:06:34 | ||
864 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +2:46:36 | Ari Karhilahti | 57:52 | ||
865 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +2:46:37 | Laura Jakobsson | 46:35 | ||
866 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +2:46:43 | Jukka-Pekka Nakari | 55:24 | ||
867 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789) | +2:46:49 | Valtteri Putkonen | 57:46 | ||
868 | Lets get LOST (1100) | +2:47:19 | Jukka Haavisto | 1:00:12 | ||
869 | Valmet Technologies 2 (985) | +2:47:22 | Teemu Nieminen | 1:02:34 | ||
870 | eLadies (664) | +2:47:26 | Marjut Varpula | 59:31 | ||
871 | Team Azure (814) | +2:47:26 | Jari Vainikka | 1:07:42 | ||
872 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +2:47:29 | Joona Koski | 57:36 | ||
873 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (745) | +2:47:29 | Pekka Liukkala | 1:01:42 | ||
874 | IK Falken 2 (658) | +2:47:35 | Martin Melin | 1:16:18 | ||
875 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1056) | +2:47:50 | Toni Saikkonen | 1:04:13 | ||
876 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +2:47:50 | Petri Ruotsalainen | 1:06:13 | ||
877 | Team Västmanland 5 (1433) | +2:47:51 | Elisabet Elmertoft | 1:14:16 | ||
878 | Varegg IL 3 (1529) | +2:48:25 | Owen Westergård | 57:29 | ||
879 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +2:48:30 | Markku Hämäläinen | 52:33 | ||
880 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +2:48:34 | Ryhänen Ismo | 57:54 | ||
881 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +2:48:45 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 1:00:53 | ||
882 | Metos (1218) | +2:48:54 | Mikael Porthin | 1:03:55 | ||
883 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +2:48:56 | Matias Alhonen | 1:06:43 | ||
884 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +2:49:00 | Teemu Vatanen | 1:19:25 | ||
885 | Puolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761) | +2:49:05 | Miika Huovinen | 59:47 | ||
886 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +2:49:10 | Pekka Rissanen | 54:54 | ||
887 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +2:49:12 | Maria Mikkonen | 1:05:28 | ||
888 | Hönöt SK (1042) | +2:49:13 | Timo Rainio | 1:05:24 | ||
889 | Söders brothers and sisters (1743) | +2:49:17 | Kalle Zetterström | 50:02 | ||
890 | Östmarka OK (864) | +2:49:24 | Thomas Gröstad | 1:01:29 | ||
891 | Losy (1732) | +2:49:28 | Maria Igonina | 1:02:14 | ||
892 | Ari Pojjaat (765) | +2:49:57 | Ilari Jalli | 1:08:19 | ||
893 | Tour de Jukola (1543) | +2:50:04 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 48:46 | ||
894 | Kartankiertäjät (971) | +2:50:13 | Anssi Pannula | 52:47 | ||
895 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398) | +2:50:19 | Jarmo Vainio | 56:15 | ||
896 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +2:50:23 | Marko Paananen | 1:09:13 | ||
897 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (979) | +2:50:27 | Timo Jokisuu | 56:37 | ||
898 | Futurice (698) | +2:51:02 | Jussi Riihelä | 1:13:17 | ||
899 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +2:51:05 | Toni Turu | 55:18 | ||
900 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +2:51:05 | Tero Kynäslahti | 1:02:15 | ||
901 | Väsby OK (1360) | +2:51:08 | Anders Berkelund | 1:03:24 | ||
902 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +2:51:14 | Imants Caklis | 1:20:20 | ||
903 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +2:51:14 | Jukka Vähäpesola | 59:21 | ||
904 | OC Toffee 2 (1492) | +2:51:19 | Jani Sippola | 1:00:28 | ||
905 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +2:51:23 | Ola Samuelsson | 1:19:07 | ||
906 | Tullaan Laviasta (1593) | +2:51:29 | Markku Joensuu | 1:18:33 | ||
907 | Team Västmanland 2 (1435) | +2:51:42 | Erik Bengtsson | 1:34:53 | ||
908 | UNO SK (507) | +2:51:42 | Jori Falkstedt | 57:54 | ||
909 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +2:51:46 | Sami Tammisto | 48:13 | ||
910 | Judica (1758) | +2:51:47 | Arttu Söderblom | 55:58 | ||
911 | Metsä Board Kyro (955) | +2:51:47 | Hannu Kyröjoki | 1:14:55 | ||
912 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +2:51:50 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 59:22 | ||
913 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +2:51:53 | Tuomas Luomaranta | 1:14:55 | ||
914 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1468) | +2:51:53 | Heimo Keränen | 1:14:39 | ||
915 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095) | +2:51:58 | Jouko Huuhka | 1:08:49 | ||
916 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +2:51:59 | Jaakko Lumme | 48:24 | ||
917 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +2:52:00 | Martti Naunin | 1:01:41 | ||
918 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +2:52:02 | Rami Eura | 55:53 | ||
919 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +2:52:04 | Tatiana Viriutina | 1:02:52 | ||
920 | Valtra (724) | +2:52:07 | Tommi Pitenius | 1:15:41 | ||
921 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839) | +2:52:19 | Antti Mustonen | 58:55 | ||
922 | Sulzer (1203) | +2:52:21 | Maija Mehto | 1:12:11 | ||
923 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896) | +2:52:23 | Henna Hannila | 1:14:41 | ||
924 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +2:52:27 | Olli-Pekka Mustonen | 1:30:04 | ||
925 | Ringerike OL 2 (1254) | +2:52:33 | Knut Olav Sunde | 1:03:33 | ||
926 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +2:52:38 | Keijo Massinen | 1:17:18 | ||
927 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +2:52:43 | Pauli Savela | 1:03:32 | ||
928 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +2:52:46 | Mihkel Mahla | 51:18 | ||
929 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +2:52:50 | Juha Eronen | 51:29 | ||
930 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +2:52:53 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 57:47 | ||
931 | MacGregor (748) | +2:52:55 | Juha Ratia | 1:02:07 | ||
932 | TT226 (669) | +2:52:57 | Niina Aho | 1:00:37 | ||
933 | MC Jymypallo (941) | +2:52:58 | Tuomas Alanne | 1:17:39 | ||
934 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +2:52:58 | Tero Kaasinen | 56:40 | ||
935 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +2:53:00 | Tuuli Paunonen | 54:53 | ||
936 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786) | +2:53:01 | Marikka Silvonen | 1:19:31 | ||
937 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (868) | +2:53:02 | Iida Kauppi | 1:09:29 | ||
938 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +2:53:03 | Mikko Valittu | 1:22:50 | ||
939 | HI-TEAM (1147) | +2:53:03 | Mikko Halvari | 1:16:33 | ||
940 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +2:53:07 | Juha Liukkonen | 1:08:14 | ||
941 | OK KPO (783) | +2:53:09 | Niklas Wingren | 1:13:20 | ||
942 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +2:53:09 | Ville Varis | 1:10:17 | ||
943 | Ericsson SK (929) | +2:53:17 | Staffan Pettersson | 56:40 | ||
944 | OK Kristina (830) | +2:53:18 | Jari Rajamäki | 1:11:43 | ||
945 | Tunkiomadot (1882) | +2:53:22 | Taneli Väisänen | 55:39 | ||
946 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +2:53:22 | Markku Hienonen | 1:11:49 | ||
947 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +2:53:23 | Teemu Inkilä | 1:00:22 | ||
948 | Geodeesi (1622) | +2:53:27 | Joona Suomala | 59:01 | ||
949 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914) | +2:53:30 | Mikko Linnanvuori | 1:04:22 | ||
950 | Metsälehti (1745) | +2:54:12 | Sanna Nyman | 1:16:07 | ||
951 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +2:54:25 | Kai Pulkkinen | 1:03:32 | ||
952 | Rajaveljet (628) | +2:54:25 | Matias Toura | 1:04:57 | ||
953 | Paroc (1719) | +2:54:45 | Antti Uusikartano | 58:25 | ||
954 | Skogslöparna 2 (1375) | +2:54:48 | Erik Österberg | 1:24:55 | ||
955 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +2:55:11 | Lena Swartz | 1:10:52 | ||
956 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +2:55:12 | Ove Forsström | 53:49 | ||
957 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (423) | +2:55:35 | Erkki Pokela | 54:05 | ||
958 | Taxi Team (785) | +2:55:35 | Tapani Varamäki | 1:07:31 | ||
959 | Pihkaniskat 4 (885) | +2:56:05 | Sami Miettinen | 1:14:31 | ||
960 | Nousiaisten Alku (733) | +2:56:29 | Jussi Eriksson | 1:16:41 | ||
961 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +2:56:38 | Marko Yläjärvi | 1:07:19 | ||
962 | Espoon Suunta 9 (935) | +2:56:39 | Erkki Teräspalkki Peltonen | 58:48 | ||
963 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +2:56:40 | Juho Jokimies | 59:28 | ||
964 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +2:56:44 | Sakari Mikkola | 1:08:03 | ||
965 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +2:56:45 | Roni Suoniemi | 1:01:17 | ||
966 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +2:56:49 | Matti Ahola | 1:02:46 | ||
967 | Tornator (702) | +2:56:54 | Ari Appelgren | 1:13:24 | ||
968 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +2:57:32 | Roald von Schoultz | 48:15 | ||
969 | 2Einsteins (956) | +2:57:39 | Sami Puustinen | 1:11:25 | ||
970 | Tuomenmarjat (1868) | +2:57:49 | Ville Nummela | 1:12:59 | ||
971 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +2:57:55 | Ilkka Säkö | 1:24:26 | ||
972 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +2:57:57 | Kimmo Nurminen | 1:20:46 | ||
973 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +2:58:06 | Matti Vaaja | 56:42 | ||
974 | Ex-Legends 2 (822) | +2:58:08 | Erik Brysch | 54:39 | ||
975 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +2:58:16 | Cevin Aren | 1:18:26 | ||
976 | Mediatalo ESA (1675) | +2:58:26 | Vesa Salminen | 1:04:42 | ||
977 | Dream Team (1857) | +2:58:30 | Olli Nikula | 1:24:39 | ||
978 | Lost Bastards (1007) | +2:58:34 | Aki Piipponen | 1:07:47 | ||
979 | Pelikassit 2 (1481) | +2:58:36 | Juha Penttilä | 1:23:24 | ||
980 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +2:58:59 | Johanna Pensas | 54:39 | ||
981 | AC Harharetki (671) | +2:59:42 | Timo Auvinen | 1:12:38 | ||
982 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +2:59:42 | Pasi Hankala | 1:12:02 | ||
983 | OC Harharetki (763) | +3:00:02 | Viljami Leppäkoski | 1:09:26 | ||
984 | Selviytyjät (1567) | +3:00:02 | Jussi Salo | 57:31 | ||
985 | Rasti K18 (626) | +3:00:04 | Kari Aapro | 54:40 | ||
986 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +3:00:05 | Kasper Salin | 1:16:31 | ||
987 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771) | +3:00:05 | Timo Minkkinen | 1:06:10 | ||
988 | KTTO (983) | +3:00:07 | Tatu Räsänen | 1:13:08 | ||
989 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (542) | +3:00:14 | Aleksi Puusaari | 1:06:07 | ||
990 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +3:00:23 | Roosa Laine | 1:04:55 | ||
991 | Verdal OK 2 (904) | +3:00:37 | Tor Ove Hallem | 58:08 | ||
992 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1028) | +3:00:39 | Janne Lahdensuo | 1:05:55 | ||
993 | Ajolinja 2 (1852) | +3:00:42 | Reijo Kaartokallio | 1:13:19 | ||
994 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (527) | +3:00:49 | Teemu Heino | 1:04:21 | ||
995 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +3:01:05 | Ilpo Heiskanen | 1:10:20 | ||
996 | Ajokoirat (854) | +3:02:14 | Ville Rahkonen | 57:42 | ||
997 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +3:02:23 | Niki Helenius | 1:08:30 | ||
998 | Downtown 65 2 (1216) | +3:02:26 | Kari Kujala | 1:06:03 | ||
999 | IF Åland (544) | +3:02:27 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 1:05:32 | ||
1000 | Serkkujen yö (812) | +3:02:30 | Kari Valjakka | 1:12:23 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |