Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Koovee (2) | 5:07:40 | Kenny Kivikas | 48:45 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +3:15 | Jens Wängdahl | 50:41 | ||
3 | Nydalens SK (18) | +7:17 | Eirik Langedal Breivik | 51:19 | ||
4 | Halden SK (5) | +8:24 | Alexander Chepelin | 52:08 | ||
5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +10:03 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 52:04 | ||
6 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +10:53 | Jakob Enmark | 51:58 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +13:20 | Bartosz Pawlak | 49:02 | ||
8 | OK Linne (11) | +13:59 | Albin Ridefelt | 45:45 | ||
9 | NTNUI (26) | +14:02 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 53:15 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +14:33 | Jan Petrzela | 48:21 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +15:30 | Matti Kivelä | 56:20 | ||
12 | OK Orion (32) | +15:56 | Ola Andersson | 59:35 | ||
13 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +16:47 | Henrik Johannesson | 48:28 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +16:49 | Severi Kymäläinen | 48:09 | ||
15 | IL Tyrving (17) | +16:51 | Karl Fremstad | 1:00:50 | ||
16 | MS Parma (16) | +16:52 | Eero Heinonen | 52:04 | ||
17 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +17:01 | Aki Saari | 49:42 | ||
18 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +17:01 | Isak Jonsson | 53:10 | ||
19 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +17:19 | Filip Wadsten | 52:31 | ||
20 | OK Ravinen (10) | +17:48 | Martin Poklop | 53:12 | ||
21 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +18:29 | Sindre Östhagen | 55:49 | ||
22 | Navi (62) | +18:38 | Juho Korpi | 54:08 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +21:23 | Anssi Huostila | 52:39 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +21:26 | Björn Cederberg | 48:32 | ||
25 | Frol IL (9) | +21:30 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 50:13 | ||
26 | OK Denseln (19) | +21:34 | Emil Kalered | 56:50 | ||
27 | Lynx (40) | +22:25 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 52:57 | ||
28 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +23:03 | Sindre Sandven | 54:08 | ||
29 | Järla Orientering (37) | +23:05 | Erik Berzell | 57:19 | ||
30 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +24:16 | Fricis Spektors | 53:28 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +25:12 | Markku Elo | 55:02 | ||
32 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +25:19 | Olle Kärner | 53:54 | ||
33 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +25:23 | Ville Repo | 54:12 | ||
34 | OK Tisaren (50) | +25:47 | Matthias Merz | 54:57 | ||
35 | OLV Baselland (35) | +25:48 | Tino Polsini | 52:58 | ||
36 | Ärla IF (12) | +25:53 | Petter Eriksson | 51:30 | ||
37 | Fossum IF (53) | +26:59 | Martin Borge Heir | 1:00:23 | ||
38 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +28:03 | Martin Djerf | 51:28 | ||
39 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +28:06 | Oskar Eklöf | 55:07 | ||
40 | Kangasala SK (45) | +28:49 | Santeri Sainio | 57:00 | ||
41 | Hiisirasti (30) | +28:50 | Juha Tommila | 57:36 | ||
42 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +29:40 | Scott Fraser | 53:03 | ||
43 | OK Kolmården (111) | +29:50 | Arvid Westerberg | 1:01:35 | ||
44 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +32:36 | Simon Schuster | 55:57 | ||
45 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +32:56 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 1:04:01 | ||
46 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +33:23 | Kral Vojtech | 49:49 | ||
47 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +35:17 | John Persson | 58:22 | ||
48 | IGTISA (34) | +36:14 | Mantas Martinkus | 1:00:14 | ||
49 | OK Trian (27) | +36:22 | Topi Hasu | 1:03:22 | ||
50 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +37:33 | Viktor Runnby | 53:04 | ||
51 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +37:34 | Jakob Edsen | 58:40 | ||
52 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +37:39 | Markus Lindeqvist | 52:49 | ||
53 | OK Hällen (112) | +37:40 | Per Öberg | 53:15 | ||
54 | Black Sea OK (71) | +38:00 | Aleksandr Schcerbakov | 1:01:17 | ||
55 | OK Kåre (74) | +38:09 | Emil Åberg | 57:54 | ||
56 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +41:17 | Erik Blomgren | 52:10 | ||
57 | Ol Norska (20) | +41:59 | Simon Wenger | 56:09 | ||
58 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +42:09 | Juho Kinni | 1:00:34 | ||
59 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +43:02 | Moritz Döllgast | 55:21 | ||
60 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +43:29 | Alvar Palmen | 58:57 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +43:36 | Anton Salmenkylä | 49:34 | ||
62 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +43:42 | Rasmus Möller Jess | 1:01:15 | ||
63 | Nord West (68) | +44:53 | Ilya Gusev | 1:00:22 | ||
64 | Hestra IF (78) | +46:29 | Andreas Holmqvist | 1:02:04 | ||
65 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +46:56 | Mattia Grundler | 55:40 | ||
66 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +47:17 | Sergei Gorokhov | 58:13 | ||
67 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +48:39 | Jacob Lindstam | 57:04 | ||
68 | The Swans (1580) | +49:32 | Mattias af Swan Grahn | 1:04:46 | ||
69 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +49:53 | Marius Aurebekk | 55:17 | ||
70 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +50:01 | Saku Valkila | 1:01:48 | ||
71 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +50:38 | Knut Aasheim | 58:26 | ||
72 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +50:54 | Anders Axenborg | 56:40 | ||
73 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +50:59 | Erik Wigle | 1:00:56 | ||
74 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +51:18 | Viktor Antonsson | 59:49 | ||
75 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +51:46 | Timo Karppinen | 57:29 | ||
76 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +52:20 | Lukas Granstedt | 1:05:51 | ||
77 | OK Södertörn (69) | +54:56 | Hugo Lindbärg | 1:06:05 | ||
78 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +55:23 | Mathias Birrer | 1:14:07 | ||
79 | Linköpings OK (102) | +55:40 | Peter Aronsson | 54:31 | ||
80 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +55:53 | Erlend Nilsen Sandnes | 1:04:08 | ||
81 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +55:57 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 57:39 | ||
82 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +56:02 | Matias Lautamäki | 1:01:47 | ||
83 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +56:32 | Jonas Jern | 1:02:50 | ||
84 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +56:51 | Filip Wolf | 1:06:47 | ||
85 | Rehns BK (66) | +56:54 | Charlie Stolt | 1:04:28 | ||
86 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +56:57 | Johan Wikström | 1:13:39 | ||
87 | Resultat AB (371) | +57:52 | Ufl Troeng | 1:01:38 | ||
88 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +58:02 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 54:49 | ||
89 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +58:04 | Kristian Dahlström | 1:04:37 | ||
90 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +59:04 | Eeli Viholainen | 53:04 | ||
91 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +1:00:01 | Jarkko Hautala | 55:35 | ||
92 | IF Femman (75) | +1:01:20 | Staffan Järn | 1:05:29 | ||
93 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +1:01:43 | Johan Lenning | 1:03:26 | ||
94 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +1:02:04 | Aapo Tonder | 1:03:39 | ||
95 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +1:02:05 | Gunnar A Fiskum | 1:02:18 | ||
96 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +1:03:38 | Seeti Salonen | 1:03:50 | ||
97 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +1:04:38 | Ville Pasanen | 1:02:25 | ||
98 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +1:04:46 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 1:05:20 | ||
99 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +1:04:50 | Vegard Ressem | 1:01:44 | ||
100 | Lynx 2 (169) | +1:04:57 | Joona Ojapalo | 1:00:16 | ||
101 | EUOC (1879) | +1:05:18 | Daniel Stansfield | 59:01 | ||
102 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +1:05:20 | Mikko Tervakangas | 1:04:14 | ||
103 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +1:05:47 | Mattias Östberg | 59:46 | ||
104 | Koovee 3 (107) | +1:06:39 | Otso Westerlund | 1:03:45 | ||
105 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:06:53 | Miika Laine | 1:09:17 | ||
106 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +1:06:59 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 54:08 | ||
107 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:07:03 | Janne Ovaska | 54:03 | ||
108 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +1:08:14 | Filip Andersson | 1:12:36 | ||
109 | Gävle OK (166) | +1:08:27 | Jakob Sjöberg | 1:06:02 | ||
110 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:09:43 | Ville Uitto | 57:51 | ||
111 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +1:09:49 | Anders Åkerman | 58:01 | ||
112 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +1:10:31 | Jonas Wepfer | 1:04:57 | ||
113 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +1:11:34 | Sergey Rogalevich | 1:03:41 | ||
114 | Växjö OK (95) | +1:11:35 | Simon Runefors | 1:06:04 | ||
115 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +1:11:36 | Taneli Pantsar | 1:06:23 | ||
116 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +1:11:38 | Öystein Fruseth Christiansen | 1:01:21 | ||
117 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:11:42 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 59:01 | ||
118 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +1:11:44 | Joel Hakala | 1:11:01 | ||
119 | SK Uusi (174) | +1:11:52 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 1:03:25 | ||
120 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +1:12:14 | David Bunn | 1:00:50 | ||
121 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +1:12:35 | Arto Fränti | 1:08:53 | ||
122 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +1:14:22 | Sebastian Wester | 58:02 | ||
123 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +1:14:23 | Kari Lehto | 1:07:29 | ||
124 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:14:25 | Albin Björnudd | 1:11:03 | ||
125 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +1:15:14 | Artturi Hiiro | 1:08:41 | ||
126 | Azuolas (116) | +1:15:28 | Augusts Velde | 1:03:50 | ||
127 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +1:16:54 | Thomas Ruud | 1:01:52 | ||
128 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:17:30 | Isak Gelius | 1:16:20 | ||
129 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +1:17:54 | Victor Sadarangani | 1:16:38 | ||
130 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:19:11 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:09:38 | ||
131 | OK Ogre (143) | +1:19:32 | Janis Zamovskis | 1:20:42 | ||
132 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +1:19:53 | Jonatan Aronsson | 1:10:31 | ||
133 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:20:17 | Arvid Umegård | 1:08:14 | ||
134 | Attunda OK (91) | +1:20:22 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:19:04 | ||
135 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +1:21:27 | William Nilsson | 1:09:28 | ||
136 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +1:22:22 | Johanna Öberg | 1:04:28 | ||
137 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +1:22:47 | Sampo Sankelo | 1:03:09 | ||
138 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:23:42 | Tuomas Outinen | 59:49 | ||
139 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +1:24:02 | Akos Kisvolcsey | 1:02:46 | ||
140 | Arboro OK (1292) | +1:24:03 | Darius Mitrikas | 1:08:13 | ||
141 | OK77 (187) | +1:24:12 | Fabian Af Hällström | 58:41 | ||
142 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +1:24:45 | Anders Storbråten | 1:12:36 | ||
143 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +1:25:14 | Per Nordholm | 1:18:56 | ||
144 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +1:25:43 | Olof Ljunggren | 1:06:15 | ||
145 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:25:45 | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | 1:00:04 | ||
146 | OK Meridians (157) | +1:25:57 | Kaspars Radzins | 1:08:04 | ||
147 | OK Saldus (153) | +1:27:44 | Ainars Mankus | 1:06:49 | ||
148 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:27:52 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 1:03:01 | ||
149 | Bussola OK (189) | +1:27:54 | Patrik Bryner | 1:12:55 | ||
150 | Gotlands OF (222) | +1:27:56 | Felix Bäckstäde | 1:07:03 | ||
151 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +1:28:00 | Gianluca Salvioni | 1:01:18 | ||
152 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +1:28:03 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:04:15 | ||
153 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +1:29:26 | Andre Nõmm | 1:12:02 | ||
154 | VERSME (419) | +1:29:40 | Raimondas Laurinaitis | 1:03:37 | ||
155 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +1:29:53 | Mikael Linden | 1:05:36 | ||
156 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +1:29:59 | Markus Klasenius | 1:18:03 | ||
157 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +1:30:06 | Simon Thörnqvist | 1:13:56 | ||
158 | RasTiimi (148) | +1:30:08 | Petteri Arovainio | 1:17:02 | ||
159 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +1:30:14 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 1:05:05 | ||
160 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:30:22 | Alexander Barkar | 1:09:58 | ||
161 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:30:33 | Maxim Gavrilyuk | 1:10:12 | ||
162 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +1:30:39 | Roope Ruuhiala | 1:10:20 | ||
163 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +1:30:54 | Eirik Imrik | 1:29:11 | ||
164 | Skogslöparna (136) | +1:31:04 | Peter Woxlin | 1:12:48 | ||
165 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +1:31:13 | Per Ögren | 1:18:01 | ||
166 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +1:31:14 | Tuukka Senttula | 1:06:48 | ||
167 | OK77 2 (235) | +1:31:30 | Jan Donner | 1:15:11 | ||
168 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +1:33:12 | Antti Laine | 1:08:58 | ||
169 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +1:33:36 | Jakub Chupek | 58:19 | ||
170 | Team Västmanland (877) | +1:33:43 | Carl Näslund | 57:27 | ||
171 | Catalonia Team (164) | +1:33:55 | Llei Viles | 1:08:42 | ||
172 | IF Brahe (178) | +1:33:56 | Emil Johansson | 1:14:58 | ||
173 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +1:33:58 | Pekka Huhtanen | 1:10:03 | ||
174 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +1:33:59 | Thorsten Svensson | 1:14:26 | ||
175 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +1:34:03 | Lasse Grön | 1:12:53 | ||
176 | IK Auseklis (249) | +1:34:03 | Rihards Gailis | 1:06:14 | ||
177 | OK Kapa (250) | +1:34:12 | Rudolfs Sadrins | 1:10:40 | ||
178 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +1:34:24 | Peter Virkalahti | 1:19:15 | ||
179 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +1:38:05 | Jonas Carlsson | 1:08:08 | ||
180 | Varegg IL (188) | +1:38:24 | Jonatan Drake | 1:13:16 | ||
181 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +1:38:31 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:08:36 | ||
182 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +1:38:36 | Henry Varis | 1:01:22 | ||
183 | Kils OK (1124) | +1:38:38 | Christer Skoog | 1:26:28 | ||
184 | Koovee 4 (159) | +1:38:51 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 1:20:53 | ||
185 | Ultra (571) | +1:38:51 | Igor Zvontsov | 1:20:39 | ||
186 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +1:39:05 | Alexander Trempoltsev | 1:10:43 | ||
187 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +1:39:08 | Robert Rostov | 1:06:01 | ||
188 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +1:40:40 | Mattias Ågren | 1:09:04 | ||
189 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +1:40:43 | Vladimir Grinin | 1:02:29 | ||
190 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +1:40:53 | Jan Johansson | 1:08:46 | ||
191 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +1:41:11 | Åsulv B Stormoen | 1:12:45 | ||
192 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +1:41:19 | Petri Vainio | 1:06:27 | ||
193 | Täby OK (138) | +1:41:24 | Peter Nordström | 1:15:50 | ||
194 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +1:41:55 | August Kollberg | 1:03:38 | ||
195 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +1:41:57 | Mikko Väisänen | 59:54 | ||
196 | Trollelg (92) | +1:42:41 | Tommy Schmid | 1:07:16 | ||
197 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +1:44:40 | Christoffer Granholm | 1:14:31 | ||
198 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:45:13 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | 1:04:58 | ||
199 | Omega (191) | +1:45:14 | Igor Yashchenko | 1:01:39 | ||
200 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +1:45:23 | Ville Jokela | 1:24:01 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |