< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +1:46:23 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:06:12 | ||
202 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +1:46:28 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:19:11 | ||
203 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +1:46:28 | Jussi Koski | 1:25:17 | ||
204 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +1:46:38 | Wille Laitamäki | 1:08:57 | ||
205 | OK Roslagen (207) | +1:46:41 | Inga Kazluaskaite | 1:16:59 | ||
206 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +1:46:58 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:23:19 | ||
207 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +1:48:10 | Hugo Thunberg | 1:19:45 | ||
208 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +1:48:23 | Liga Valdmane | 1:07:55 | ||
209 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +1:48:30 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 1:12:56 | ||
210 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +1:49:45 | Tomas Björklöf | 1:18:25 | ||
211 | Modum OL (503) | +1:49:58 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 1:09:08 | ||
212 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +1:50:09 | Tapio Ristimäki | 1:16:46 | ||
213 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +1:51:54 | Edward Larsson | 1:31:57 | ||
214 | SK100 (602) | +1:51:56 | Martin Laasmaa | 1:31:49 | ||
215 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +1:52:02 | Maris Heinols | 1:10:17 | ||
216 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +1:52:04 | Martin Bygden | 1:13:42 | ||
217 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +1:52:06 | Hans Vedin | 1:23:11 | ||
218 | OZONS OK (244) | +1:52:14 | Girts Linins | 1:08:39 | ||
219 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +1:52:19 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:16:12 | ||
220 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +1:52:21 | Zsolt Magyar | 1:08:42 | ||
221 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +1:52:24 | Andrey Petukhov | 1:09:12 | ||
222 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +1:52:50 | Olle Kallur | 1:13:38 | ||
223 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +1:52:55 | Sami Finnilä | 1:21:37 | ||
224 | Navi 2 (284) | +1:54:10 | Janne Ahola | 1:02:10 | ||
225 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +1:54:10 | Akseli Konttila | 1:01:22 | ||
226 | Rasti 88 (246) | +1:54:22 | Juho Mäki | 1:11:20 | ||
227 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +1:54:23 | Adam Hellstadius | 1:29:18 | ||
228 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +1:54:54 | Jouko Karamo | 1:14:57 | ||
229 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +1:55:33 | Ville Suuronen | 1:25:08 | ||
230 | Järfälla OK (231) | +1:55:41 | Jefta Langerak | 1:04:35 | ||
231 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +1:56:01 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 1:15:44 | ||
232 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +1:56:25 | Aleksander Kepler | 1:14:15 | ||
233 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +1:57:00 | Matti Huttunen | 1:04:16 | ||
234 | OK Rodhen (101) | +1:57:04 | David Melin | 1:28:35 | ||
235 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +1:57:12 | Mathias Pedersen Vold | 1:35:44 | ||
236 | OK Raseborg (142) | +1:58:08 | Cedrik Sandell | 1:45:13 | ||
237 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +1:58:10 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 1:06:29 | ||
238 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +1:58:24 | Teho Peetsu | 1:12:07 | ||
239 | Byåsen IL (158) | +1:58:29 | Emma Arnesen | 1:17:20 | ||
240 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +1:58:36 | Per Grywenz | 1:12:53 | ||
241 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +1:58:52 | Ari Hiiri | 1:16:43 | ||
242 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +1:58:58 | Toni Louhisola | 1:16:00 | ||
243 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +1:59:07 | Christer Arksand | 1:16:19 | ||
244 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +1:59:18 | Petr Dvorak | 1:17:39 | ||
245 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +1:59:21 | Göran Hellgren | 1:18:18 | ||
246 | Asker SK (137) | +1:59:41 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 1:10:06 | ||
247 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +1:59:42 | Jan Karnik | 1:09:49 | ||
248 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +2:00:06 | Aaro Takanen | 1:12:28 | ||
249 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +2:00:33 | Miika Passila | 1:12:06 | ||
250 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +2:00:59 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | 1:14:25 | ||
251 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +2:01:26 | Sergei Morozov | 1:15:45 | ||
252 | MEPhI (1326) | +2:02:26 | Andrey Lukin | 1:18:34 | ||
253 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +2:02:43 | Jakob Kovsted | 1:02:08 | ||
254 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +2:02:58 | Maria Thelin | 1:29:26 | ||
255 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +2:03:05 | Kimmo Kaario | 1:11:57 | ||
256 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +2:03:46 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:12:00 | ||
257 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +2:04:06 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:08:17 | ||
258 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +2:04:23 | Aaro Haikonen | 1:16:39 | ||
259 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +2:05:18 | Mikko Savelainen | 1:12:42 | ||
260 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +2:05:23 | Juha Kauria | 1:08:07 | ||
261 | Legenda (358) | +2:06:33 | Evgeniy Vatochkin | 1:09:06 | ||
262 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +2:06:50 | Kari Keränen | 1:25:23 | ||
263 | Ex-Legends (260) | +2:06:53 | Mauri Laasonen | 1:14:52 | ||
264 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +2:07:34 | Alexander Kisilev | 1:11:31 | ||
265 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +2:07:40 | Voima Tuomasjukka | 1:10:41 | ||
266 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +2:07:56 | Lauri Puupponen | 1:30:52 | ||
267 | OK Milan (696) | +2:08:04 | Anders Lövgren | 1:18:04 | ||
268 | Medeina (202) | +2:08:10 | Arturas Vaitiekus | 1:26:44 | ||
269 | FK Göingarna (866) | +2:09:31 | Edvin Selin | 1:12:42 | ||
270 | JOKA (290) | +2:09:33 | Margus Marrandi | 1:17:19 | ||
271 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +2:09:33 | Onni Sinervä | 1:30:04 | ||
272 | OK Vöru (743) | +2:10:04 | Jyri Joonas | 1:17:08 | ||
273 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +2:10:06 | Antti Pesola | 1:23:22 | ||
274 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +2:10:06 | Antti Tepsa | 1:36:54 | ||
275 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +2:10:14 | Mika Salonen | 1:17:21 | ||
276 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +2:10:49 | Eelis Johansson | 1:14:53 | ||
277 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +2:10:49 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:28:44 | ||
278 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +2:10:50 | Nuuti Hautakangas | 1:13:19 | ||
279 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +2:11:03 | Jan Birnstock | 1:19:05 | ||
280 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +2:11:05 | Matti Hakamäki | 1:18:57 | ||
281 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +2:11:15 | Ilkka Kivikko | 1:17:12 | ||
282 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +2:11:16 | Tapio Markki | 1:12:38 | ||
283 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +2:11:19 | Ursi Oehy | 1:22:49 | ||
284 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +2:11:41 | Johan Ohlström | 1:20:00 | ||
285 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +2:12:56 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 1:21:03 | ||
286 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +2:13:08 | Milja Väätäjä | 1:07:27 | ||
287 | Dela 2 (1576) | +2:13:10 | Johan Halvarsson | 1:09:59 | ||
288 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +2:13:39 | Per Magnusson | 1:17:03 | ||
289 | Lynx 4 (238) | +2:13:52 | Janne Aumo | 1:17:00 | ||
290 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +2:14:04 | Kjersti Adela Westin | 1:29:28 | ||
291 | OLG Basel (104) | +2:14:24 | Patrick Frederix | 1:45:19 | ||
292 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +2:14:38 | Jon Skriubakken | 1:19:00 | ||
293 | DVOA (1331) | +2:14:53 | James Clem McGrath | 1:31:01 | ||
294 | OK Arona (261) | +2:14:55 | Normunds Berzins | 1:14:24 | ||
295 | UReA (1588) | +2:15:34 | Mikko Heikelä | 1:39:03 | ||
296 | Rånäs OK (299) | +2:15:57 | Pelle Carlberg | 1:19:04 | ||
297 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +2:16:15 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:15:15 | ||
298 | Heming Orientering (147) | +2:16:24 | Ferdinand Fremming | 1:21:36 | ||
299 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +2:16:36 | Magnus Jonsson | 1:34:48 | ||
300 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +2:16:42 | Joni Penttinen | 1:23:56 | ||
301 | BS HK (1850) | +2:16:44 | Söderström Robin | 1:09:03 | ||
302 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +2:17:29 | Karl Palm | 1:18:38 | ||
303 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +2:17:54 | Heikki Rajala | 1:32:14 | ||
304 | Lynx 3 (297) | +2:18:38 | Matias Maronen | 1:26:40 | ||
305 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +2:18:53 | Pyry Eskelinen | 1:24:59 | ||
306 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +2:18:56 | Heikki Haapakoski | 1:13:50 | ||
307 | Rastiseiska (356) | +2:19:07 | Jaakko Skog | 1:18:42 | ||
308 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +2:19:09 | Kristjan Linnus | 1:14:54 | ||
309 | Fryazino (282) | +2:19:27 | Sergei Pirogov | 1:17:01 | ||
310 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +2:19:54 | Hollie Orr | 1:08:03 | ||
311 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +2:20:47 | Panu Koskinen | 1:17:31 | ||
312 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +2:21:06 | Jari Sipilä | 1:01:20 | ||
313 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +2:21:07 | Steve Samuelsen | 1:33:31 | ||
314 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +2:21:27 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:06:06 | ||
315 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +2:21:51 | Halvor Hoböl | 1:20:11 | ||
316 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +2:22:15 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 1:18:45 | ||
317 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +2:22:49 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 1:07:42 | ||
318 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +2:22:50 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:07:44 | ||
319 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +2:22:59 | Markus Hakkarainen | 1:13:55 | ||
320 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +2:23:24 | Niklas Eklund | 1:16:52 | ||
321 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +2:24:40 | Simon Dubach | 56:57 | ||
322 | Koovee 5 (308) | +2:24:46 | Oliver Schüle | 1:19:45 | ||
323 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +2:24:58 | Jonas Nyholm | 1:31:00 | ||
324 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +2:25:01 | Benedikt Funk | 1:18:33 | ||
325 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +2:25:02 | Mattias Carlstein | 1:22:49 | ||
326 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +2:25:19 | Stefan Knorn | 1:53:40 | ||
327 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +2:25:23 | Jukka Aho | 1:07:49 | ||
328 | SK Mercury (605) | +2:25:32 | Kirti Rebane | 1:14:23 | ||
329 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +2:25:39 | Magdalena Van deVorde | 1:20:00 | ||
330 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +2:25:40 | Aleksandra Artemova | 1:16:52 | ||
331 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +2:26:22 | Valters Freidenfelds | 1:22:51 | ||
332 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +2:26:22 | Kasperi Tamminen | 1:17:26 | ||
333 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +2:26:33 | Arttu Jokikokko | 1:31:39 | ||
334 | Närpes OK (565) | +2:26:33 | Lucas Mylläri | 1:26:19 | ||
335 | OK Botnia (278) | +2:26:37 | Kristian Åbacka | 1:20:53 | ||
336 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +2:27:52 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:14:01 | ||
337 | Takas OK (350) | +2:27:57 | Tadas Dementavicius | 1:07:28 | ||
338 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +2:28:05 | Riku Eronen | 1:06:02 | ||
339 | Rasti E4 (269) | +2:28:31 | Teemu Remonen | 1:22:17 | ||
340 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +2:29:04 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 1:09:17 | ||
341 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +2:29:25 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | 1:23:51 | ||
342 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +2:29:43 | Hanna Eriksson | 1:21:34 | ||
343 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +2:29:53 | Ville Nummela | 1:27:43 | ||
344 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +2:30:28 | Lenni Väisänen | 1:26:55 | ||
345 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +2:30:34 | Gabriella Bergander | 1:13:48 | ||
346 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +2:30:44 | Artturi Saikkonen | 1:09:34 | ||
347 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +2:30:50 | Petri Kotro | 1:03:19 | ||
348 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +2:30:53 | Isak Berggren | 1:15:57 | ||
349 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +2:30:53 | Hannu Laiho | 1:09:50 | ||
350 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +2:30:58 | Diman Somov | 1:20:57 | ||
351 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +2:30:59 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:29:17 | ||
352 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +2:31:12 | Knut Landstad | 1:09:24 | ||
353 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +2:31:54 | Yann Schlegel | 1:27:01 | ||
354 | Laihian Luja (276) | +2:32:11 | Eemeli Kumara | 1:14:00 | ||
355 | GNEIST (360) | +2:32:30 | Gard E. Jörgensen | 1:12:47 | ||
356 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +2:32:41 | Ilkka Aakula | 1:26:16 | ||
357 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +2:32:44 | Hannu Lavonen | 1:32:07 | ||
358 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +2:32:50 | Jorma Varkila | 1:13:13 | ||
359 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +2:32:51 | Jaakko Martikainen | 1:19:30 | ||
360 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +2:32:54 | Bengt Haglund | 1:24:30 | ||
361 | Enga (227) | +2:33:06 | John Tore Vik | 1:08:19 | ||
362 | OK Ilves (336) | +2:33:26 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 1:40:53 | ||
363 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +2:34:44 | Matias Shnoro | 1:33:14 | ||
364 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +2:35:09 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:29:23 | ||
365 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +2:35:19 | Ville Pitkänen | 1:20:20 | ||
366 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +2:35:20 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:36:55 | ||
367 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +2:35:30 | Antti Paasikoski | 1:12:25 | ||
368 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +2:35:37 | Pauli Juutilainen | 1:15:33 | ||
369 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +2:35:44 | Mathias Kjärner-Semb | 1:36:33 | ||
370 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +2:35:49 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 1:20:30 | ||
371 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +2:35:51 | Stefan Hornebrant | 1:59:37 | ||
372 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +2:36:00 | Anders Karlsson | 1:33:39 | ||
373 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +2:36:40 | Niklas Majander | 1:31:55 | ||
374 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +2:36:46 | Petri Tuominen | 1:18:37 | ||
375 | OK Terjärv (292) | +2:36:50 | Johnny Forsen | 1:21:56 | ||
376 | Valkealan Kajo (406) | +2:37:00 | Atte Salojärvi | 1:13:28 | ||
377 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +2:37:02 | Jan Wasström | 1:23:19 | ||
378 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +2:37:23 | Tapio Mäenpää | 1:34:00 | ||
379 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +2:37:40 | Kristians Stana | 1:20:04 | ||
380 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +2:37:51 | Juris Knets | 1:19:26 | ||
381 | Downtown 65 (355) | +2:37:52 | Jani Brandt | 1:34:53 | ||
382 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +2:38:02 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 1:22:49 | ||
383 | Haninge SOK (233) | +2:38:05 | Martin Skärln | 1:31:45 | ||
384 | IF Rigor (1242) | +2:38:24 | Emil Erdelius | 1:18:41 | ||
385 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +2:38:53 | Tuomas Sainio | 1:21:34 | ||
386 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +2:38:58 | Tuomo Nissinen | 1:40:34 | ||
387 | Emit (321) | +2:39:00 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 1:06:39 | ||
388 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +2:39:03 | Rami Heikkonen | 1:14:39 | ||
389 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +2:39:07 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 1:23:52 | ||
390 | OK Enen (1102) | +2:39:10 | Fontell Ville | 1:47:05 | ||
391 | Omega 2 (294) | +2:39:19 | Sergey Yutkin | 1:10:37 | ||
392 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +2:39:32 | Thomas Ivarsson | 1:12:25 | ||
393 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +2:39:57 | Vesa Haikara | 1:15:49 | ||
394 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +2:40:11 | Lassi Kaitainen | 1:29:09 | ||
395 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +2:40:27 | Sanni Oikkonen | 1:20:53 | ||
396 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +2:40:56 | Maxim Triskin | 1:31:03 | ||
397 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +2:41:03 | Kasimir Niinimäki | 1:28:59 | ||
398 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +2:41:06 | Antti Seppänen | 1:29:19 | ||
399 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +2:41:14 | Osmo Nummelin | 1:25:40 | ||
400 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +2:41:16 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:21:56 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |