< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +1:25:14 | Jakub Chupek | 12:15 | ||
202 | Team Västmanland (877) | +1:25:25 | Carl Näslund | 11:27 | ||
203 | OLG Basel (104) | +1:25:41 | Patrick Frederix | 18:54 | ||
204 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +1:25:43 | Robert Rostov | 14:55 | ||
205 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +1:26:05 | Tapio Ristimäki | 15:01 | ||
206 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +1:26:29 | Mattias Ågren | 17:11 | ||
207 | Trollelg (92) | +1:26:44 | Tommy Schmid | 13:38 | ||
208 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +1:27:06 | Petri Vainio | 14:32 | ||
209 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +1:28:06 | Vladimir Grinin | 12:10 | ||
210 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +1:28:55 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 15:39 | ||
211 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +1:28:56 | Henry Varis | 14:01 | ||
212 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +1:29:36 | August Kollberg | 13:37 | ||
213 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +1:29:52 | Jyrki Mikkola | 16:03 | ||
214 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +1:29:53 | Lauri Puupponen | 15:07 | ||
215 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +1:29:57 | Wille Laitamäki | 14:35 | ||
216 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +1:30:10 | Maria Thelin | 18:57 | ||
217 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +1:30:47 | Olle Kallur | 13:54 | ||
218 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +1:30:47 | Antti Tepsa | 19:53 | ||
219 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +1:31:14 | Onni Sinervä | 14:04 | ||
220 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +1:31:28 | Jarkko Kaplas | 13:35 | ||
221 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +1:31:53 | Stefan Knorn | 22:33 | ||
222 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +1:32:24 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 14:25 | ||
223 | Byåsen IL (158) | +1:32:37 | Emma Arnesen | 13:47 | ||
224 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +1:32:41 | Mikko Väisänen | 12:57 | ||
225 | Modum OL (503) | +1:33:43 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 15:11 | ||
226 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +1:33:54 | Martin Bygden | 17:51 | ||
227 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:34:11 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | 16:14 | ||
228 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +1:34:19 | Jouko Karamo | 16:40 | ||
229 | Rasti 88 (246) | +1:34:35 | Juho Mäki | 13:52 | ||
230 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +1:34:36 | Liga Valdmane | 16:26 | ||
231 | Omega (191) | +1:34:57 | Igor Yashchenko | 13:41 | ||
232 | UReA (1588) | +1:34:58 | Mikko Heikelä | 20:46 | ||
233 | Medeina (202) | +1:35:01 | Arturas Vaitiekus | 15:54 | ||
234 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +1:35:12 | Magnus Jonsson | 15:42 | ||
235 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +1:35:27 | Andrey Petukhov | 14:33 | ||
236 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +1:35:54 | Kari Keränen | 16:46 | ||
237 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +1:36:06 | Aleksander Kepler | 16:14 | ||
238 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +1:36:22 | Zsolt Magyar | 15:01 | ||
239 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +1:36:29 | Toni Louhisola | 15:50 | ||
240 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +1:36:42 | Christer Arksand | 16:12 | ||
241 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +1:36:46 | Göran Hellgren | 18:01 | ||
242 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +1:36:56 | Jukka Lehtinen | 17:10 | ||
243 | OZONS OK (244) | +1:37:02 | Girts Linins | 15:46 | ||
244 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +1:37:28 | Sergei Morozov | 14:05 | ||
245 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +1:38:07 | Ari Hiiri | 18:17 | ||
246 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +1:38:43 | Teho Peetsu | 14:44 | ||
247 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +1:38:44 | Per Grywenz | 15:19 | ||
248 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +1:38:53 | Stefan Hornebrant | 24:57 | ||
249 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +1:38:55 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | 14:40 | ||
250 | MEPhI (1326) | +1:39:07 | Andrey Lukin | 17:34 | ||
251 | DVOA (1331) | +1:40:06 | James Clem McGrath | 18:32 | ||
252 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +1:40:37 | Aaro Takanen | 15:17 | ||
253 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +1:41:29 | Antti Pesola | 17:03 | ||
254 | Järfälla OK (231) | +1:42:01 | Jefta Langerak | 13:13 | ||
255 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +1:42:30 | Aaro Haikonen | 17:05 | ||
256 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +1:42:32 | Kjersti Adela Westin | 20:14 | ||
257 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +1:43:04 | Miika Passila | 16:56 | ||
258 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +1:43:14 | Kimmo Kaario | 14:25 | ||
259 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +1:43:19 | Jan Karnik | 15:45 | ||
260 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +1:43:31 | Heikki Rajala | 20:10 | ||
261 | Navi 2 (284) | +1:43:43 | Janne Ahola | 14:02 | ||
262 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +1:43:49 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 14:14 | ||
263 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +1:43:50 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 14:28 | ||
264 | OK Milan (696) | +1:43:53 | Anders Lövgren | 16:11 | ||
265 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +1:44:15 | Matti Huttunen | 13:49 | ||
266 | Asker SK (137) | +1:44:40 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 17:23 | ||
267 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +1:44:46 | Jouni Savolainen | 15:18 | ||
268 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +1:44:54 | Petr Dvorak | 25:33 | ||
269 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +1:45:06 | Steve Samuelsen | 19:48 | ||
270 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +1:45:17 | Ursi Oehy | 19:05 | ||
271 | JOKA (290) | +1:45:28 | Margus Marrandi | 15:32 | ||
272 | OK Vöru (743) | +1:45:29 | Jyri Joonas | 14:51 | ||
273 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +1:45:30 | Akseli Konttila | 15:00 | ||
274 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +1:45:50 | Mikko Savelainen | 15:32 | ||
275 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +1:45:58 | Johan Ohlström | 16:35 | ||
276 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +1:46:14 | Jan Birnstock | 16:34 | ||
277 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +1:46:16 | Joni Penttinen | 15:48 | ||
278 | Ex-Legends (260) | +1:46:31 | Mauri Laasonen | 16:48 | ||
279 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +1:46:34 | Matti Hakamäki | 16:44 | ||
280 | Lynx 3 (297) | +1:46:36 | Matias Maronen | 16:56 | ||
281 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +1:47:27 | Mika Salonen | 16:52 | ||
282 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +1:47:30 | Pyry Eskelinen | 15:55 | ||
283 | Heming Orientering (147) | +1:48:24 | Ferdinand Fremming | 15:54 | ||
284 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +1:48:32 | Jonas Nyholm | 16:52 | ||
285 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +1:48:38 | Eelis Johansson | 15:01 | ||
286 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +1:48:39 | Ilkka Kivikko | 16:54 | ||
287 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +1:48:51 | Alexander Kisilev | 15:06 | ||
288 | Rånäs OK (299) | +1:49:29 | Pelle Carlberg | 14:54 | ||
289 | FK Göingarna (866) | +1:49:39 | Edvin Selin | 15:08 | ||
290 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +1:49:39 | Andrey Ivanov | 16:09 | ||
291 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +1:49:40 | Juha Kauria | 14:43 | ||
292 | Legenda (358) | +1:49:49 | Evgeniy Vatochkin | 14:41 | ||
293 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +1:50:00 | Jon Skriubakken | 16:40 | ||
294 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +1:50:03 | Nuuti Hautakangas | 14:50 | ||
295 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +1:50:12 | Per Magnusson | 15:55 | ||
296 | OK Enen (1102) | +1:50:24 | Fontell Ville | 20:38 | ||
297 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +1:50:25 | Voima Tuomasjukka | 15:44 | ||
298 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +1:51:19 | Jakob Kovsted | 13:03 | ||
299 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +1:52:22 | Mathias Kjärner-Semb | 15:29 | ||
300 | Lynx 4 (238) | +1:52:43 | Janne Aumo | 18:10 | ||
301 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +1:52:52 | Arttu Jokikokko | 20:16 | ||
302 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +1:52:52 | Tapio Markki | 16:33 | ||
303 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +1:53:43 | Andrey Barkalov | 15:02 | ||
304 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +1:53:52 | Karl Palm | 17:19 | ||
305 | Rastiseiska (356) | +1:54:14 | Jaakko Skog | 16:07 | ||
306 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +1:54:24 | Mattias Carlstein | 14:30 | ||
307 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +1:55:02 | Tuomo Nissinen | 18:56 | ||
308 | Dela 2 (1576) | +1:55:40 | Johan Halvarsson | 14:47 | ||
309 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +1:56:16 | Panu Koskinen | 15:18 | ||
310 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +1:56:18 | Halvor Hoböl | 16:57 | ||
311 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +1:56:22 | Timo Pohjolainen | 20:16 | ||
312 | Fryazino (282) | +1:56:43 | Sergei Pirogov | 16:36 | ||
313 | OK Arona (261) | +1:56:50 | Normunds Berzins | 18:38 | ||
314 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +1:56:55 | Hannu Lavonen | 18:36 | ||
315 | OK Ilves (336) | +1:57:05 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 26:51 | ||
316 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +1:57:15 | Jarno Leppälä | 17:36 | ||
317 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +1:57:24 | Anders Karlsson | 17:22 | ||
318 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +1:57:27 | Valters Freidenfelds | 16:14 | ||
319 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +1:57:40 | Yann Schlegel | 15:05 | ||
320 | OK Botnia (278) | +1:57:40 | Kristian Åbacka | 14:15 | ||
321 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +1:57:40 | Tommi Valkolehto | 14:07 | ||
322 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +1:57:45 | Tomi Paasimaa | 18:22 | ||
323 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +1:57:51 | Milja Väätäjä | 14:28 | ||
324 | Närpes OK (565) | +1:57:51 | Lucas Mylläri | 19:55 | ||
325 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +1:57:53 | Matias Shnoro | 18:41 | ||
326 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +1:58:02 | Ville Nummela | 18:10 | ||
327 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +1:58:02 | Heikki Haapakoski | 15:15 | ||
328 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +1:58:03 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 16:52 | ||
329 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +1:58:11 | Lenni Väisänen | 16:57 | ||
330 | Koovee 5 (308) | +1:58:30 | Oliver Schüle | 15:47 | ||
331 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +1:58:32 | Michael Stanwix | 15:55 | ||
332 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +1:58:40 | Kristjan Linnus | 16:43 | ||
333 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +1:58:50 | Magdalena Van deVorde | 15:30 | ||
334 | Downtown 65 (355) | +1:58:55 | Jani Brandt | 18:14 | ||
335 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +1:59:01 | Tapio Mäenpää | 17:57 | ||
336 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +2:00:03 | Robert Biskop | 20:36 | ||
337 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +2:00:19 | Niklas Eklund | 16:05 | ||
338 | Rasti E4 (269) | +2:00:23 | Teemu Remonen | 16:28 | ||
339 | BS HK (1850) | +2:00:25 | Söderström Robin | 15:03 | ||
340 | Vang OL (1316) | +2:00:32 | Fredrik Sveen | 21:37 | ||
341 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +2:00:34 | Tuomas Soininen | 17:06 | ||
342 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +2:00:55 | Ilkka Aakula | 16:49 | ||
343 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +2:00:57 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | 17:42 | ||
344 | Haninge SOK (233) | +2:01:00 | Martin Skärln | 16:59 | ||
345 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +2:01:11 | Veli-Matti Heino | 19:57 | ||
346 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +2:01:20 | Niklas Majander | 18:53 | ||
347 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +2:01:24 | Kyösti Rautanen | 20:27 | ||
348 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +2:01:51 | Markus Hakkarainen | 15:05 | ||
349 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +2:01:51 | Benedikt Funk | 17:42 | ||
350 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +2:03:22 | Lukas Enlund | 17:26 | ||
351 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +2:03:23 | Kasperi Tamminen | 16:45 | ||
352 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +2:03:37 | Hanna Eriksson | 17:46 | ||
353 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +2:03:55 | Aleksandra Artemova | 17:25 | ||
354 | Aluksne (926) | +2:04:15 | Vilnis Velkeris | 20:46 | ||
355 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +2:04:25 | Hollie Orr | 14:52 | ||
356 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +2:04:28 | Bengt Haglund | 18:23 | ||
357 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +2:04:45 | Helga Haverstad | 21:07 | ||
358 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +2:04:54 | Diman Somov | 17:12 | ||
359 | SK Mercury (605) | +2:05:02 | Kirti Rebane | 16:11 | ||
360 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +2:05:10 | Per Kristian Ekeberg | 17:21 | ||
361 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +2:05:17 | Lassi Kaitainen | 16:33 | ||
362 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +2:05:37 | Anselm Tamminen | 21:38 | ||
363 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +2:05:44 | Magnus Sahlman | 17:05 | ||
364 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +2:05:55 | Maxim Triskin | 18:20 | ||
365 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +2:06:14 | Lauri Isokallio | 15:40 | ||
366 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +2:06:17 | Antti Seppänen | 16:49 | ||
367 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +2:07:29 | Oskari Jumppanen | 18:14 | ||
368 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +2:07:32 | Pauli Kukkola | 15:59 | ||
369 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +2:07:34 | Jan Wasström | 16:10 | ||
370 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +2:07:40 | Pekka Väätäinen | 14:37 | ||
371 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +2:07:46 | Jukka Nissilä | 14:59 | ||
372 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +2:08:18 | Thorbjörn Värp | 20:19 | ||
373 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +2:08:18 | Isak Berggren | 15:41 | ||
374 | OK Terjärv (292) | +2:08:19 | Johnny Forsen | 15:44 | ||
375 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +2:08:25 | Kasimir Niinimäki | 18:39 | ||
376 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +2:08:39 | Jaakko Martikainen | 17:37 | ||
377 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +2:08:53 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 15:52 | ||
378 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +2:08:59 | Jukka Aho | 13:44 | ||
379 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +2:09:16 | Miika Tamminen | 18:37 | ||
380 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +2:09:26 | Ville Pitkänen | 16:46 | ||
381 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +2:09:40 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 16:44 | ||
382 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +2:09:41 | Osmo Nummelin | 16:26 | ||
383 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +2:09:49 | Bård Öyvind Solberg | 18:44 | ||
384 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +2:09:50 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 16:56 | ||
385 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +2:09:55 | Satu Karhu | 24:21 | ||
386 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +2:10:26 | Timo Nordlund | 17:46 | ||
387 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +2:10:37 | Tuomas Sainio | 15:36 | ||
388 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +2:10:41 | Marcus Ekman | 17:05 | ||
389 | Laihian Luja (276) | +2:11:01 | Eemeli Kumara | 15:08 | ||
390 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +2:11:08 | Tommi Viilo | 16:52 | ||
391 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +2:11:10 | Juris Knets | 15:04 | ||
392 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +2:11:12 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 18:23 | ||
393 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +2:11:18 | Jari Sipilä | 13:51 | ||
394 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +2:11:54 | Jens Wängdahl | 2:21:39 | ||
395 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +2:11:56 | Petri Tuominen | 16:06 | ||
396 | Team Johnny (1828) | +2:12:00 | Bent-Joar Wang | 19:28 | ||
397 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +2:12:06 | Pauli Juutilainen | 14:21 | ||
398 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +2:12:09 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 14:40 | ||
399 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +2:12:12 | Sanni Oikkonen | 14:56 | ||
400 | IF Rigor (1242) | +2:12:20 | Emil Erdelius | 14:56 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |