jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 6,4 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKoovee (2)4:57:31Kenny Kivikas38:36
    2NORNydalens SK (18)+6:47Eirik Langedal Breivik40:41
    3NORHalden SK (5)+8:25Alexander Chepelin42:00
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+9:06Jakob Enmark40:02
    5FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+9:06Ollipekka Heikkil40:59
    6NORNTNUI (26)+13:16Vegard Jarvis Westergrd42:21
    7SWEOK Orion (32)+13:19Ola Andersson46:49
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+13:20Matti Kivel44:01
    9FINPaimion Rasti (7)+13:25Bartosz Pawlak38:58
    10SWEOK Linne (11)+14:18Albin Ridefelt35:55
    11FINKalevan Rasti (36)+14:23Jan Petrzela38:02
    12SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+15:54Filip Wadsten40:58
    13FINMS Parma (16)+15:58Eero Heinonen41:01
    14SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+16:33Henrik Johannesson38:06
    15NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+16:37Isak Jonsson42:38
    16NORIL Tyrving (17)+16:37Karl Fremstad50:27
    17FINNavi (62)+16:38Juho Korpi41:59
    18SWEOK Ravinen (10)+16:40Martin Poklop41:56
    19FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+16:41Severi Kymlinen37:52
    20FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+16:43Aki Saari39:16
    21NORFredrikstad SK (33)+17:46Sindre sthagen44:57
    22SWEOK Denseln (19)+19:23Emil Kalered44:31
    23SWEJrla Orientering (37)+19:56Erik Berzell44:02
    24SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+21:00Bjrn Cederberg37:58
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+21:02Anssi Huostila42:09
    26FINLynx (40)+21:10Juha-Matti Huhtanen41:33
    27NORFrol IL (9)+21:10Ulf Forseth Indgaard39:45
    28NORBkkelagets SK (77)+21:57Sindre Sandven42:54
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+21:58Markku Elo41:39
    30FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+22:58Fricis Spektors42:02
    31FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+23:33Ville Repo42:14
    32FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+23:36Olle Krner42:03
    33SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+24:21Arvid Westerberg45:57
    34NORFossum IF (53)+24:33Martin Borge Heir47:49
    35SWEOK Tisaren (50)+24:41Matthias Merz43:43
    36SUIOLV Baselland (35)+25:21Tino Polsini42:22
    37SWErla IF (12)+25:57Petter Eriksson41:25
    38FINKangasala SK (45)+26:39Santeri Sainio44:41
    39SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+26:41Oskar Eklf43:33
    40FINHiisirasti (30)+26:45Juha Tommila45:22
    41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+27:28Martin Djerf40:45
    42FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+28:17Scott Fraser41:31
    43SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+29:59Simon Schuster43:11
    44FINOK Trian (27)+30:01Topi Hasu46:52
    45FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+31:14Jooseppi Kalliokoski52:10
    46SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+33:12Kral Vojtech39:30
    47SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+33:46John Persson46:43
    48LTUIGTISA (34)+35:16Mantas Martinkus49:07
    49RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+35:30Aleksandr Schcerbakov48:39
    50SWEOK Kre (74)+36:16Emil berg45:52
    51FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+36:18Markus Lindeqvist41:20
    52SWEOK Hllen (112)+36:41Per berg42:08
    53SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+36:44Viktor Runnby42:06
    54DENOK Pan rhus (100)+36:55Jakob Edsen47:52
    55SUIOl Norska (20)+39:42Simon Wenger43:43
    56SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+40:08Erik Blomgren40:52
    57FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+40:13Juho Kinni48:29
    58SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+41:31Rasmus Mller Jess48:55
    59SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+41:48Moritz Dllgast43:59
    60RUSNord West (68)+42:29Ilya Gusev47:50
    61FINEspoon Suunta (88)+43:02Alvar Palmen48:21
    62FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+43:04Anton Salmenkyl38:53
    63SWEHestra IF (78)+44:06Andreas Holmqvist49:33
    64FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+45:34Mattia Grundler44:09
    65SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+45:46Jacob Lindstam44:03
    66RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+45:57Sergei Gorokhov46:45
    67SWEThe Swans (1580)+46:00Mattias af Swan Grahn51:05
    68FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+46:44Saku Valkila48:23
    69SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+46:51Mathias Birrer55:27
    70SWEEksj SOK (72)+48:02Viktor Antonsson46:25
    71NORKristiansand OK (60)+48:32Marius Aurebekk43:47
    72NORHalden SK 2 (47)+49:07Knut Aasheim46:46
    73SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+49:10Lukas Granstedt52:33
    74SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+49:12Anders Axenborg44:50
    75SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+49:21Erik Wigle49:10
    76FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+49:23Timo Karppinen44:57
    77SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+49:34Hugo Lindbrg50:35
    78FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+51:23Filip Wolf51:10
    79SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+51:54Kristian Dahlstrm48:18
    80NORNTNUI 2 (42)+51:58Erlend Nilsen Sandnes50:04
    81FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+52:26Matias Lautamki48:02
    82FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+52:40Matti Krkkinen44:13
    83SWELinkpings OK (102)+54:08Peter Aronsson42:51
    84SWESvedalens AIK (67)+54:12Johan Wikstrm1:00:46
    85SWERehns BK (66)+54:16Charlie Stolt51:42
    86FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+54:50Jonas Jern50:59
    87SWEResultat AB (371)+55:31Ufl Troeng49:08
    88FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+56:50Juho-Veikko Hytnen43:29
    89FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+57:33Eeli Viholainen41:24
    90FINIF Femman (75)+58:14Staffan Jrn52:15
    91FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+58:29Jarkko Hautala43:55
    92FINMS Parma 2 (82)+59:38Tuukka Mkinen50:03
    93FINLappeen Riento (196)+59:39Aapo Tonder51:06
    94FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+59:44Seeti Salonen49:47
    95NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+59:50Gunnar A Fiskum49:54
    96FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+59:51Ville Pasanen47:29
    97SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:00:05Johan Lenning51:39
    98SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+1:01:55Mattias stberg45:45
    99FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:02:02Otso Westerlund48:59
    100NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:02:51Vegard Ressem49:36
    101FINLynx 2 (169)+1:02:54Joona Ojapalo48:05
    102FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:03:01Mikko Tervakangas51:47
    103SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+1:03:24Filip Andersson57:37
    104GBREUOC (1879)+1:03:49Daniel Stansfield47:24
    105SWEGvle OK (166)+1:04:49Jakob Sjberg52:16
    106FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:05:21Miika Laine57:36
    107FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:05:24Taneli Pantsar50:03
    108FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:06:08Oskari Silvennoinen43:08
    109FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:06:12Janne Ovaska43:03
    110SWEVxj OK (95)+1:07:08Simon Runefors51:28
    111FINSK Uusi (174)+1:07:08Teemu Lehtoranta48:33
    112SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:07:09Jonas Wepfer51:27
    113FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:07:13Ville Uitto45:13
    114FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:07:14Anders kerman45:17
    115NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:07:30ystein Fruseth Christiansen47:05
    116FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:07:31Arto Frnti53:41
    117FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:07:33Joel Hakala56:42
    118FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+1:08:58David Bunn47:25
    119BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:09:07Sergey Rogalevich51:06
    120FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:09:27Kimmo Mieskoski46:38
    121SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:09:38Albin Bjrnudd56:07
    122SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:10:01Victor Sadarangani58:36
    123FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:10:18Artturi Hiiro53:37
    124FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:10:44Kari Lehto53:42
    125LTUAzuolas (116)+1:11:39Augusts Velde49:53
    126FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:12:18Sebastian Wester45:50
    127NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:14:01Thomas Ruud48:51
    128SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:15:00Isak Gelius1:03:42
    129SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:15:14Arvid Umegrd53:02
    130LATOK Ogre (143)+1:15:19Janis Zamovskis1:06:20
    131SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+1:15:20Jonatan Aronsson55:49
    132NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:16:01Anders Storbrten53:44
    133SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:16:04Thomas Pettersson1:04:38
    134FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:16:57Jussi Piirainen57:15
    135SWENykpings OK (52)+1:17:42William Nilsson55:35
    136SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:19:17Johanna berg51:14
    137NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:19:40Kristian Fredrik Lynum43:50
    138LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:19:50Darius Mitrikas53:51
    139SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:19:56Olof Ljunggren50:20
    140SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+1:19:57Per Nordholm1:03:31
    141FINLapuan Virki (122)+1:19:59Sampo Sankelo50:12
    142SUIBussola OK (189)+1:20:58Patrik Bryner55:50
    143HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:21:10Akos Kisvolcsey49:46
    144NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:21:52Eirik Imrik1:10:00
    145FINOK77 (187)+1:22:19Fabian Af Hllstrm46:40
    146FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:22:34Jeremias Joutsensaari47:34
    147ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:22:35Andre Nmm55:02
    148SWEGotlands OF (222)+1:22:39Felix Bckstde51:37
    149LATOK Meridians (157)+1:22:57Kaspars Radzins54:56
    150LATOK Saldus (153)+1:24:24Ainars Mankus53:20
    151LTUVERSME (419)+1:24:51Raimondas Laurinaitis48:39
    152FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+1:24:53Gianluca Salvioni48:03
    153FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+1:24:55Aki Kauppinen50:59
    154SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:25:02Markus Klasenius1:02:57
    155RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:25:17Alexander Barkar54:44
    156FINRasTiimi (148)+1:25:39Petteri Arovainio1:02:25
    157SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:25:44Simon Thrnqvist59:25
    158FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+1:25:54Mikael Linden51:29
    159LATIK Auseklis (249)+1:26:14Rihards Gailis48:16
    160LATOK Kapa (250)+1:26:36Rudolfs Sadrins52:55
    161FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:26:47Roope Ruuhiala56:19
    162RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:26:48Maxim Gavrilyuk56:18
    163SWEKils OK (1124)+1:27:00Christer Skoog1:04:41
    164FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:27:03Ville Nurmilaukas51:45
    165FINOK77 2 (235)+1:27:25Jan Donner1:00:58
    166FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:27:30Tuukka Senttula52:56
    167FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+1:27:31Pekka Huhtanen53:28
    168SWESkogslparna (136)+1:27:33Peter Woxlin59:08
    169FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+1:27:34Peter Virkalahti1:02:16
    170SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:27:50Per gren1:04:30
    171FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+1:28:31Antti Laine54:09
    172SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:29:58Thorsten Svensson1:00:16
    173FINIF Brahe (178)+1:30:01Emil Johansson1:00:54
    174ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:30:30Llei Viles55:08
    175SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:30:48Carl Nslund44:23
    176RUSUltra (571)+1:31:20Igor Zvontsov1:02:59
    177RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:32:19Alexander Trempoltsev53:49
    178SWESundbybergs IK (126)+1:32:21Jonas Carlsson52:15
    179SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:33:02Jakub Chupek47:36
    180RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:34:11Vladimir Grinin45:48
    181FINSiilin Rasti (171)+1:34:21Pasi Oravainen54:17
    182SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+1:35:43Jan Johansson53:28
    183FINKoovee 4 (159)+1:36:22Oliver Alajoutsi1:08:16
    184NORVaregg IL (188)+1:36:27Jonatan Drake1:01:10
    185RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+1:36:33Robert Rostov53:18
    186SWETby OK (138)+1:36:38Peter Nordstrm1:00:55
    187FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:36:56Henry Varis49:34
    188SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:37:31Mattias gren55:46
    189FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:37:38Petri Vainio52:37
    190NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+1:37:38sulv B Stormoen59:03
    191FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+1:37:42Jussi Koski1:06:22
    192FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:37:50Christoffer Granholm57:32
    193FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+1:37:59Ville Jokela1:06:29
    194FINKarjaan Ura (407)+1:38:11Tomas Bjrklf56:42
    195NORTrollelg (92)+1:39:33Tommy Schmid54:00
    196SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:39:36August Kollberg51:10
    197FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:39:36Mikko Visnen47:25
    198FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+1:40:59Heikki Tonteri1:03:34
    199SWEOK Roslagen (207)+1:41:11Inga Kazluaskaite1:01:21
    200FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+1:41:27Sami Finnil1:00:01
    Alla Nsta 200 >