jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 8,5 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKoovee (2)5:06:56Kenny Kivikas48:01
    2NORNydalens SK (18)+7:18Eirik Langedal Breivik50:37
    3NORHalden SK (5)+8:25Alexander Chepelin51:25
    4FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+10:01Ollipekka Heikkil51:19
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+10:52Jakob Enmark51:13
    6FINPaimion Rasti (7)+13:21Bartosz Pawlak48:19
    7SWEOK Linne (11)+14:01Albin Ridefelt45:03
    8NORNTNUI (26)+14:02Vegard Jarvis Westergrd52:32
    9FINKalevan Rasti (36)+14:29Jan Petrzela47:33
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+15:31Matti Kivel55:37
    11SWEOK Orion (32)+15:54Ola Andersson58:49
    12SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+16:47Henrik Johannesson47:45
    13FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+16:48Severi Kymlinen47:24
    14FINMS Parma (16)+16:54Eero Heinonen51:22
    15NORIL Tyrving (17)+16:56Karl Fremstad1:00:11
    16FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+16:59Aki Saari48:57
    17NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+17:00Isak Jonsson52:26
    18SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+17:18Filip Wadsten51:47
    19SWEOK Ravinen (10)+17:46Martin Poklop52:27
    20NORFredrikstad SK (33)+18:27Sindre sthagen55:03
    21FINNavi (62)+18:32Juho Korpi53:18
    22SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+21:24Bjrn Cederberg47:47
    23FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+21:25Anssi Huostila51:57
    24NORFrol IL (9)+21:26Ulf Forseth Indgaard49:26
    25SWEOK Denseln (19)+21:28Emil Kalered56:01
    26FINLynx (40)+22:23Juha-Matti Huhtanen52:11
    27NORBkkelagets SK (77)+23:01Sindre Sandven53:23
    28SWEJrla Orientering (37)+23:05Erik Berzell56:36
    29FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+24:16Fricis Spektors52:45
    30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+25:07Markku Elo54:13
    31FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+25:14Olle Krner53:06
    32FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+25:16Ville Repo53:22
    33SWEOK Tisaren (50)+25:45Matthias Merz54:12
    34SUIOLV Baselland (35)+25:50Tino Polsini52:16
    35SWErla IF (12)+25:50Petter Eriksson50:43
    36NORFossum IF (53)+26:43Martin Borge Heir59:24
    37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+28:04Martin Djerf50:46
    38SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+28:05Oskar Eklf54:22
    39FINKangasala SK (45)+28:37Santeri Sainio56:04
    40FINHiisirasti (30)+28:38Juha Tommila56:40
    41FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+29:36Scott Fraser52:15
    42SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+29:42Arvid Westerberg1:00:43
    43SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+32:33Simon Schuster55:10
    44FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+32:51Jooseppi Kalliokoski1:03:12
    45SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+33:19Kral Vojtech49:02
    46SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+35:19John Persson57:41
    47LTUIGTISA (34)+36:14Mantas Martinkus59:30
    48FINOK Trian (27)+36:16Topi Hasu1:02:32
    49SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+37:31Viktor Runnby52:18
    50DENOK Pan rhus (100)+37:33Jakob Edsen57:55
    51SWEOK Hllen (112)+37:34Per berg52:26
    52FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+37:35Markus Lindeqvist52:02
    53RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+37:53Aleksandr Schcerbakov1:00:27
    54SWEOK Kre (74)+38:02Emil berg57:03
    55SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+41:10Erik Blomgren51:19
    56SUIOl Norska (20)+41:52Simon Wenger55:18
    57FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+41:59Juho Kinni59:40
    58SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+42:58Moritz Dllgast54:34
    59FINEspoon Suunta (88)+43:30Alvar Palmen58:14
    60FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+43:35Anton Salmenkyl48:49
    61SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+43:42Rasmus Mller Jess1:00:31
    62RUSNord West (68)+44:43Ilya Gusev59:29
    63SWEHestra IF (78)+46:21Andreas Holmqvist1:01:13
    64FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+46:56Mattia Grundler54:56
    65RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+47:13Sergei Gorokhov57:26
    66SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+48:31Jacob Lindstam56:13
    67SWEThe Swans (1580)+49:19Mattias af Swan Grahn1:03:49
    68NORKristiansand OK (60)+49:52Marius Aurebekk54:32
    69FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+49:52Saku Valkila1:00:56
    70NORHalden SK 2 (47)+50:34Knut Aasheim57:38
    71SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+50:45Anders Axenborg55:48
    72SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+50:57Erik Wigle1:00:11
    73SWEEksj SOK (72)+51:09Viktor Antonsson58:57
    74FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+51:27Timo Karppinen56:26
    75SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+52:21Lukas Granstedt1:05:09
    76SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+54:49Hugo Lindbrg1:05:15
    77SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+55:13Mathias Birrer1:13:14
    78SWELinkpings OK (102)+55:35Peter Aronsson53:43
    79NORNTNUI 2 (42)+55:54Erlend Nilsen Sandnes1:03:25
    80FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+55:55Matias Lautamki1:00:56
    81FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+55:56Matti Krkkinen56:54
    82FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+56:25Jonas Jern1:01:59
    83FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+56:45Filip Wolf1:05:57
    84SWERehns BK (66)+56:46Charlie Stolt1:03:37
    85SWESvedalens AIK (67)+56:47Johan Wikstrm1:12:46
    86SWEResultat AB (371)+57:46Ufl Troeng1:00:48
    87SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+57:55Kristian Dahlstrm1:03:44
    88FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+57:57Juho-Veikko Hytnen54:01
    89FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+58:57Eeli Viholainen52:13
    90FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+59:51Jarkko Hautala54:42
    91FINIF Femman (75)+1:01:12Staffan Jrn1:04:38
    92SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:01:34Johan Lenning1:02:33
    93NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:01:54Gunnar A Fiskum1:01:23
    94FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:01:56Aapo Tonder1:02:48
    95FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:03:25Seeti Salonen1:02:53
    96FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:04:33Ville Pasanen1:01:36
    97FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:04:38Tuukka Mkinen1:04:28
    98FINLynx 2 (169)+1:04:46Joona Ojapalo59:22
    99NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:04:47Vegard Ressem1:00:57
    100GBREUOC (1879)+1:05:10Daniel Stansfield58:10
    101FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:05:14Mikko Tervakangas1:03:25
    102SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+1:05:42Mattias stberg58:57
    103FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:06:34Otso Westerlund1:02:56
    104FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:06:54Miika Laine1:08:34
    105FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:06:55Oskari Silvennoinen53:20
    106FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:06:56Janne Ovaska53:12
    107SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+1:08:08Filip Andersson1:11:46
    108SWEGvle OK (166)+1:08:17Jakob Sjberg1:05:09
    109FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:09:34Ville Uitto56:59
    110FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:09:38Anders kerman57:06
    111SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:10:21Jonas Wepfer1:04:04
    112BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:11:29Sergey Rogalevich1:02:53
    113FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:11:29Joel Hakala1:10:03
    114NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:11:30ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:00:30
    115FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:11:31Taneli Pantsar1:05:35
    116SWEVxj OK (95)+1:11:32Simon Runefors1:05:17
    117FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:11:33Kimmo Mieskoski58:09
    118FINSK Uusi (174)+1:11:42Teemu Lehtoranta1:02:32
    119FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+1:12:10David Bunn1:00:02
    120FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:12:22Arto Frnti1:07:57
    121SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:14:10Albin Bjrnudd1:10:04
    122FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:14:12Sebastian Wester57:09
    123FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:14:12Kari Lehto1:06:35
    124FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:15:04Artturi Hiiro1:07:48
    125LTUAzuolas (116)+1:15:21Augusts Velde1:03:00
    126NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:16:44Thomas Ruud1:00:59
    127SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:17:21Isak Gelius1:15:28
    128SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:17:50Victor Sadarangani1:15:50
    129FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:19:05Jussi Piirainen1:08:48
    130LATOK Ogre (143)+1:19:21Janis Zamovskis1:19:47
    131SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+1:19:43Jonatan Aronsson1:09:37
    132SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:20:06Arvid Umegrd1:07:19
    133SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:20:08Thomas Pettersson1:18:07
    134SWENykpings OK (52)+1:21:17William Nilsson1:08:35
    135SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:22:14Johanna berg1:03:36
    136FINLapuan Virki (122)+1:22:37Sampo Sankelo1:02:15
    137HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:23:51Akos Kisvolcsey1:01:52
    138LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:23:57Darius Mitrikas1:07:23
    139FINOK77 (187)+1:24:05Fabian Af Hllstrm57:51
    140NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:24:29Anders Storbrten1:11:37
    141SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+1:25:08Per Nordholm1:18:07
    142SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:25:39Olof Ljunggren1:05:28
    143NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:25:41Kristian Fredrik Lynum59:16
    144LATOK Meridians (157)+1:25:45Kaspars Radzins1:07:09
    145LATOK Saldus (153)+1:27:35Ainars Mankus1:05:56
    146FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:27:40Jeremias Joutsensaari1:02:05
    147SUIBussola OK (189)+1:27:48Patrik Bryner1:12:05
    148SWEGotlands OF (222)+1:27:50Felix Bckstde1:06:13
    149FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+1:27:52Gianluca Salvioni1:00:27
    150FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+1:27:52Aki Kauppinen1:03:21
    151ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:29:15Andre Nmm1:11:07
    152LTUVERSME (419)+1:29:44Raimondas Laurinaitis1:02:57
    153FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+1:29:46Mikael Linden1:04:46
    154SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:29:49Markus Klasenius1:17:09
    155SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:29:51Simon Thrnqvist1:12:57
    156FINRasTiimi (148)+1:29:59Petteri Arovainio1:16:10
    157FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:30:03Ville Nurmilaukas1:04:10
    158RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:30:11Alexander Barkar1:09:03
    159FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:30:26Roope Ruuhiala1:09:23
    160RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:30:29Maxim Gavrilyuk1:09:24
    161SWESkogslparna (136)+1:30:49Peter Woxlin1:11:49
    162NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:30:50Eirik Imrik1:28:23
    163FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:30:53Tuukka Senttula1:05:44
    164SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:30:54Per gren1:16:59
    165FINOK77 2 (235)+1:31:04Jan Donner1:14:02
    166FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+1:32:54Antti Laine1:07:57
    167SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:33:33Jakub Chupek57:32
    168SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:33:36Carl Nslund56:36
    169ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:33:46Llei Viles1:07:49
    170FINIF Brahe (178)+1:33:47Emil Johansson1:14:05
    171FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+1:33:48Pekka Huhtanen1:09:10
    172LATIK Auseklis (249)+1:33:49Rihards Gailis1:05:16
    173LATOK Kapa (250)+1:33:56Rudolfs Sadrins1:09:40
    174SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:33:59Thorsten Svensson1:13:42
    175FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+1:34:01Peter Virkalahti1:18:08
    176SWESundbybergs IK (126)+1:37:59Jonas Carlsson1:07:18
    177FINSiilin Rasti (171)+1:38:13Pasi Oravainen1:07:34
    178NORVaregg IL (188)+1:38:14Jonatan Drake1:12:22
    179SWEKils OK (1124)+1:38:22Christer Skoog1:25:28
    180RUSUltra (571)+1:38:26Igor Zvontsov1:19:30
    181FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:38:37Henry Varis1:00:40
    182FINKoovee 4 (159)+1:38:39Oliver Alajoutsi1:19:58
    183RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:38:43Alexander Trempoltsev1:09:38
    184RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+1:39:00Robert Rostov1:05:10
    185SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:40:30Mattias gren1:08:10
    186SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+1:40:30Jan Johansson1:07:40
    187RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:40:40Vladimir Grinin1:01:42
    188FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:40:56Petri Vainio1:05:20
    189NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+1:40:59sulv B Stormoen1:11:49
    190SWETby OK (138)+1:41:01Peter Nordstrm1:14:43
    191FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:41:44Mikko Visnen58:58
    192SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:41:45August Kollberg1:02:44
    193NORTrollelg (92)+1:42:21Tommy Schmid1:06:13
    194FINIF Femman 2 (167)+1:44:31Christoffer Granholm1:13:38
    195FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+1:44:58Ville Jokela1:22:53
    196FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:45:03Antti-Jussi Oksa1:04:04
    197RUSOmega (191)+1:45:09Igor Yashchenko1:00:51
    198FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:46:10Jarkko Kaplas1:05:15
    199FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+1:46:16Jussi Koski1:24:21
    200FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+1:46:19Heikki Tonteri1:18:19
    Alla Nsta 200 >