jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp Vxling 10,8 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKoovee (2)6:07:22Timo Sild59:41
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+50Fredrik Bakkman57:16
    3FINPaimion Rasti (7)+9:35Frdric Tranchand55:56
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+11:18Eric Brjekskog1:00:06
    5NORNydalens SK (18)+11:19Elias Jonsson1:03:43
    6SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+12:09Emil Svensk55:03
    7SWEOK Linne (11)+12:45Lucas Basset58:27
    8NORHalden SK (5)+12:46Riccardo Scalet1:04:03
    9NORNTNUI (26)+14:31Elias Mlnvik1:00:10
    10FINKalevan Rasti (36)+14:34Hannu Airila59:42
    11FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+15:17Aleksi Niemi58:09
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+15:52Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:00:02
    13SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+16:21Johan Bckman58:43
    14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+16:35Veli Kangas1:06:13
    15FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+16:57Pavel Kubat59:37
    16NORIL Tyrving (17)+18:09Andreas Kyburz1:00:59
    17NORFredrikstad SK (33)+19:46Mattias Karlsson1:00:58
    18FINMS Parma (16)+20:05Artem Popov1:02:54
    19FINNavi (62)+22:49Topias Ahola1:03:51
    20SWEOK Ravinen (10)+23:08Axel Granqvist1:05:01
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+24:10Hector Haines1:02:26
    22FINLynx (40)+24:46Aapo Leskinen1:02:01
    23SWEOK Orion (32)+24:48Nils Hammarng Grip1:08:33
    24NORFrol IL (9)+26:19Jo Forseth Indgaard1:04:30
    25NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+27:44Per Melander Often1:10:24
    26FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+28:18Aleksi Sorsa1:06:36
    27FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+28:22Eero Inkeri1:02:40
    28NORBkkelagets SK (77)+28:37Magne Jutulstad1:05:15
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+28:42Tuomo Mkel1:03:10
    30SWEJrla Orientering (37)+28:51Oscar Bjrck1:05:27
    31SWEOK Tisaren (50)+28:56Mathias Drage1:02:51
    32SUIOLV Baselland (35)+29:07Anders Holmberg1:02:59
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+31:31Alex Carcas1:06:55
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+33:10Jussi Suna1:03:10
    35NORFossum IF (53)+33:25yvind Hjermstad1:06:06
    36SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+33:27Ludwig Ljungqvist1:05:05
    37SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+33:33Jakob Wallenhammar1:05:08
    38FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+34:28Tnis Laugesaar1:08:50
    39FINHiisirasti (30)+34:47Igor Popov1:05:37
    40FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+34:50Dmitry Tsvetkov1:01:35
    41SWErla IF (12)+36:07Henrik Jonsson1:09:55
    42SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+38:42Artem Panchenko1:05:00
    43LTUIGTISA (34)+39:52Simonas Krepsta1:03:19
    44FINKangasala SK (45)+40:27Jaakko Istolahti1:11:18
    45SWEOK Denseln (19)+41:33August Mollen1:19:40
    46SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+42:46Martin Ahlberger1:04:53
    47SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+42:51Sixten Hillerhag1:09:56
    48FINOK Trian (27)+43:33Jani Virta1:06:52
    49SWEOK Kre (74)+43:38Radek Nozka1:05:10
    50SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+44:58Jakob Eng1:09:22
    51RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+47:32Roman Nazarov1:09:12
    52FINEspoon Suunta (88)+48:17Kirill Komarov1:04:28
    53SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+48:31Tom Campbell1:18:22
    54SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+48:43Matthias Grll1:05:21
    55SUIOl Norska (20)+49:33Ueli Werren1:07:14
    56DENOK Pan rhus (100)+50:01Laurits Bidstrup Mller1:12:07
    57SWEOK Hllen (112)+51:10Gustaf Sundbue1:13:11
    58RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+53:47Mikhail Chegarovskii1:06:11
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+53:55Topias Niemi1:10:00
    60RUSNord West (68)+53:58Evgenii Paladiev1:08:46
    61FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+54:07Anton Sulkula1:06:51
    62SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+54:30Markus Lang1:12:53
    63FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+56:42Jere Sipponen1:18:44
    64SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+57:08Olof Eriksson1:13:07
    65NORKristiansand OK (60)+57:41Sebastian Daland1:07:29
    66SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+57:45Davis Dislers1:06:28
    67NORHalden SK 2 (47)+58:00Matthieu Puech1:07:03
    68SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+58:11Tom Fellbaum1:09:12
    69FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+1:00:56Juha Lilja1:18:28
    70FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+1:02:06Ben Mitchell1:04:56
    71SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:02:17Vitalii Hichko1:05:00
    72NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:02:25Simen Eid Nielsen1:06:12
    73SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:02:29Martin Jellvert-Brjesson1:11:16
    74SWEHestra IF (78)+1:02:36Emil Karlsson1:15:48
    75SWERehns BK (66)+1:03:44Ivan Nikitin1:06:32
    76FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+1:04:02Sampo Rahko1:11:57
    77SWEEksj SOK (72)+1:04:39Andreas Bergander1:13:02
    78SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:06:26Ola Svahn1:08:02
    79FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:07:29Antti Anttonen1:07:09
    80SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:08:57Marek Schuster1:06:54
    81SWEResultat AB (371)+1:09:10Robert Wallsten1:10:58
    82SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:09:43Roman Brogli1:14:01
    83SWELinkpings OK (102)+1:10:15Adrien Delenne1:14:16
    84SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:10:19Martin the Swan Larsson1:20:28
    85SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:10:34Andreas Gustafsson1:17:55
    86FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:10:40Matti Hakala1:14:19
    87FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:10:43Ville Saikko1:08:20
    88FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:10:45Olli Huhtinen1:20:25
    89FINIF Femman (75)+1:12:05Peter Sundelin1:10:26
    90FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:13:50Tero Linnainmaa1:15:29
    91FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:13:50Aaro Ruohola1:08:45
    92FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:13:52Risto Haikonen1:14:28
    93FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:15:31Simo Martomaa1:08:12
    94FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+1:16:06Marko Pitknen1:19:49
    95FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:16:35Elmeri Juura1:19:43
    96FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:17:16Jukka Tani1:10:03
    97FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:17:21Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:12:24
    98FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:17:25Raul Ferra1:10:27
    99NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:17:28Wojciech Dwojak1:15:04
    100FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:19:24Perttu Hietala1:07:29
    101FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:19:45Janne Joensivu1:15:48
    102SWEGvle OK (166)+1:21:02Lasse Jansson1:12:16
    103GBREUOC (1879)+1:22:48Alasdair Pedley1:17:12
    104SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:24:32Oskar Malmberg1:09:48
    105SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+1:24:38Filip Mller1:29:23
    106FINLynx 2 (169)+1:25:04Jari Ikheimonen1:19:48
    107FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:25:13Matti Suutari1:17:50
    108FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:25:49Timi Niemensivu1:13:48
    109SWEVxj OK (95)+1:26:21Mattias Karlsson1:14:27
    110FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:27:00Aleksi Lammi1:16:58
    111FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:27:17Sami Levijoki1:17:08
    112FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:27:27Mikko Lindberg1:15:24
    113SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:29:45Johan Calleberg1:11:56
    114FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:29:46Kasperi Reijonen1:15:06
    115SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:29:48Alvaro Prieto1:09:07
    116FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:29:50Ivan Zolkin1:10:20
    117NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:30:12Peter Nordbrden1:18:15
    118SWENykpings OK (52)+1:30:26Niklaus Rey1:08:39
    119SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:30:27Lukas Katvala1:19:37
    120BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:30:29Igor Lychkou1:18:36
    121SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:32:25Erik Malmberg1:06:23
    122SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:32:38Fredrik Wigertz1:12:01
    123FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:34:02Miika Vehmas1:28:24
    124FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+1:34:08Kaarel Vesilind1:21:35
    125SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:34:21Arvid Henriksson1:16:07
    126NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:34:25ystein Haug1:29:15
    127LATOK Meridians (157)+1:35:26Edijs Dzalbs1:09:10
    128SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:36:15Viktor Janrik1:13:34
    129FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:36:23Mikko Poutanen1:23:29
    130FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:36:37Samuli Kyyrnen1:21:04
    131RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:38:11Yuriy Masniy1:07:30
    132FINOK77 (187)+1:38:48Jonny Donner1:14:17
    133LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:39:40Rokas Barauskas1:15:18
    134FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:39:52Mikko Sipil1:11:41
    135LATOK Ogre (143)+1:39:59Mikus Zvirbulis1:20:08
    136FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:40:09Mattiss Sliksjanis1:25:27
    137NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:40:37Eidsmo Tomas1:14:33
    138LTUVERSME (419)+1:42:30Martynas Stanys1:12:31
    139FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:42:44Aleksei Asmolov1:11:46
    140HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:43:23Attila Molnar1:19:02
    141SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:43:49Melker Forsberg1:13:30
    142SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+1:44:09Hampus Mller1:38:03
    143SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+1:44:54Olle Bergstedt1:36:20
    144LATOK Saldus (153)+1:44:58Uldis Brucis1:16:55
    145NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:45:01Ludvig Rdnes1:27:48
    146SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:45:09Johan Wehlin1:10:50
    147FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:45:15Petrus Hanhijrvi1:14:42
    148LTUAzuolas (116)+1:46:48Edvardas Scerbavicius1:31:01
    149FINSK Uusi (174)+1:49:05Olli Malinen1:36:54
    150SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+1:49:08Oskar Lindqvist1:23:35
    151ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:49:38Jrgen Einpaul1:19:53
    152FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:49:46Jarno Saarela1:25:45
    153SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:50:08Bruno Godefroy1:19:43
    154SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+1:50:14Martin Srnbrink1:30:02
    155FINOK77 2 (235)+1:50:48Ilari Visuri1:19:00
    156RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:50:58Roman Kuznetsov1:20:05
    157NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:52:24Marthe Glersen1:27:20
    158SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:52:28Emil Andersson1:18:33
    159SWEKils OK (1124)+1:52:29Alfred Pettersson1:13:32
    160SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:52:32Gunnar Holmgren1:21:00
    161SUIBussola OK (189)+1:52:50Patrik Thoma1:24:37
    162NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:53:02Sondre Ottesen1:21:48
    163FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:53:52Joonas Nurminen1:14:57
    164RUSUltra (571)+1:53:52Andrei Fomichev1:14:42
    165FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:53:55Arttu Kaario1:22:22
    166LATOK Kapa (250)+1:54:46Gatis Barons1:20:15
    167ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:55:22Pol Rafols1:21:07
    168FINLapuan Virki (122)+1:55:40Juuso Tuomaala1:32:34
    169SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:58:08Johan Ahlstrm1:24:06
    170RUSOmega (191)+1:58:10Vladislav Devyatov1:12:37
    171SWETby OK (138)+1:58:39Robert Johansson1:16:55
    172RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:59:02Nikita Smirnov1:18:00
    173FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+1:59:07Mikael Niemel1:24:23
    174FINRasTiimi (148)+2:00:47Juha Jokikuona1:30:19
    175SWESkogslparna (136)+2:01:01Arvid Strandberg1:29:38
    176FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+2:01:06Janne Hartman1:32:48
    177RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+2:01:07Egor Popov1:21:43
    178FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+2:01:57Erkka Mehtl1:28:27
    179FINKoovee 4 (159)+2:02:30Jasper Alajoutsi1:23:20
    180FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+2:03:32Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:29:15
    181DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+2:03:50Jens Christoffersen1:29:28
    182SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+2:04:54Hugo Jakobsson1:22:39
    183RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+2:05:11Aleksei Burago1:25:44
    184FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+2:05:23Mika Korhonen1:37:01
    185FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+2:05:24Vesa Ylis-Junttila1:19:51
    186FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+2:05:57Heikki Istolahti1:19:10
    187FINSiilin Rasti (171)+2:05:59Henri Jskelinen1:27:08
    188FINMS Parma 3 (139)+2:06:16Oskari Lepist1:19:18
    189SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+2:06:30Linus Rispling1:25:31
    190FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+2:07:04Samu Pylvninen1:36:51
    191NORVaregg IL (188)+2:08:24Stian Rykkje1:29:41
    192LATIK Auseklis (249)+2:08:33Jevgenijs Bondins1:34:10
    193FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:08:40Juha Malinen1:27:02
    194SWEOK Roslagen (207)+2:09:11Ola Hultin1:22:11
    195SWEJrflla OK (231)+2:09:31Isak Langerak1:13:31
    196FINIF Femman 2 (167)+2:10:52Joel Sgfors1:25:52
    197ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+2:11:02Martin Simpson1:14:18
    198FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+2:11:20Jussi Sepp1:25:38
    199LATOZONS OK (244)+2:11:36Ivars Zagars1:19:03
    200FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+2:11:38Janne Kansonen1:24:56
    Alla Nsta 200 >