jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 2,1 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKoovee (2)5:18:42Timo Sild11:02
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+2:27Fredrik Bakkman10:14
    3NORNydalens SK (18)+6:41Elias Jonsson10:26
    4NORHalden SK (5)+8:29Riccardo Scalet11:07
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+11:15Eric Brjekskog11:24
    6FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+11:31Veli Kangas12:30
    7FINPaimion Rasti (7)+12:16Frdric Tranchand9:58
    8SWEOK Linne (11)+13:07Lucas Basset10:10
    9FINKalevan Rasti (36)+14:13Hannu Airila10:42
    10NORNTNUI (26)+14:35Elias Mlnvik11:35
    11SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+15:47Emil Svensk10:02
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+16:16Olli-Pekka Koistinen11:48
    13FINMS Parma (16)+16:43Artem Popov10:53
    14FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+16:45Aleksi Niemi10:58
    15FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+17:01Pavel Kubat11:02
    16NORIL Tyrving (17)+17:01Andreas Kyburz11:12
    17SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+17:10Johan Bckman10:53
    18NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+17:13Per Melander Often11:14
    19SWEOK Orion (32)+17:17Nils Hammarng Grip12:23
    20SWEOK Ravinen (10)+17:56Axel Granqvist11:10
    21FINNavi (62)+18:24Topias Ahola10:48
    22NORFredrikstad SK (33)+18:24Mattias Karlsson10:57
    23NORFrol IL (9)+21:23Jo Forseth Indgaard10:55
    24SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+21:28Hector Haines11:04
    25SWEOK Denseln (19)+22:04August Mollen11:32
    26FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+22:26Aleksi Sorsa12:05
    27FINLynx (40)+22:32Aapo Leskinen11:09
    28SWEJrla Orientering (37)+23:55Oscar Bjrck11:52
    29NORBkkelagets SK (77)+23:58Magne Jutulstad11:57
    30FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+25:01Alex Carcas11:47
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+25:05Tuomo Mkel10:55
    32SWErla IF (12)+25:06Henrik Jonsson10:15
    33FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+25:26Tnis Laugesaar11:09
    34SUIOLV Baselland (35)+25:29Anders Holmberg10:43
    35SWEOK Tisaren (50)+26:00Mathias Drage11:15
    36FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+26:08Eero Inkeri11:47
    37NORFossum IF (53)+27:37yvind Hjermstad11:40
    38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+27:47Ludwig Ljungqvist10:46
    39SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+28:16Jakob Wallenhammar11:12
    40FINHiisirasti (30)+29:42Igor Popov11:54
    41FINKangasala SK (45)+29:55Jaakko Istolahti12:08
    42FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+30:43Jussi Suna12:05
    43SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+32:14Tom Campbell13:26
    44FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+32:51Dmitry Tsvetkov10:57
    45SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+33:23Sixten Hillerhag11:49
    46SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+36:00Jakob Eng11:45
    47SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+36:31Artem Panchenko14:10
    48LTUIGTISA (34)+36:32Simonas Krepsta11:20
    49SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+37:24Martin Ahlberger10:53
    50FINOK Trian (27)+37:36Jani Virta12:16
    51SWEOK Hllen (112)+37:50Gustaf Sundbue11:12
    52DENOK Pan rhus (100)+39:08Laurits Bidstrup Mller12:36
    53SWEOK Kre (74)+39:17Radek Nozka12:10
    54RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+39:19Roman Nazarov12:21
    55FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+39:57Jere Sipponen13:20
    56SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+42:18Markus Lang12:03
    57SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+43:01Matthias Grll11:01
    58FINEspoon Suunta (88)+43:25Kirill Komarov10:58
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+44:47Topias Niemi12:13
    60SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+44:50Olof Eriksson12:10
    61FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+44:50Juha Lilja13:43
    62SUIOl Norska (20)+45:40Ueli Werren14:43
    63RUSNord West (68)+45:54Evgenii Paladiev12:03
    64SWEHestra IF (78)+48:01Emil Karlsson12:34
    65RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+48:23Mikhail Chegarovskii12:08
    66SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+49:56Tom Fellbaum12:19
    67NORKristiansand OK (60)+50:01Sebastian Daland11:10
    68SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+51:07Davis Dislers11:10
    69FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+51:48Olli Huhtinen12:49
    70NORHalden SK 2 (47)+52:20Matthieu Puech12:44
    71FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+52:45Sampo Rahko12:01
    72SWEThe Swans (1580)+53:02Martin the Swan Larsson14:32
    73SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+53:25Martin Jellvert-Brjesson13:33
    74SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+54:07Andreas Gustafsson12:49
    75SWEEksj SOK (72)+54:23Andreas Bergander14:07
    76FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+57:07Matti Hakala12:07
    77SWERehns BK (66)+57:19Ivan Nikitin11:27
    78SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+57:19Roman Brogli12:58
    79NORNTNUI 2 (42)+57:21Simen Eid Nielsen12:30
    80SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+57:24Filip Mller13:30
    81SWESvedalens AIK (67)+58:01Vitalii Hichko12:06
    82FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+58:03Ben Mitchell12:14
    83FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+58:23Marko Pitknen13:28
    84SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+59:31Ola Svahn12:29
    85FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:00:06Elmeri Juura14:36
    86SWEResultat AB (371)+1:00:12Robert Wallsten13:22
    87FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:00:19Tero Linnainmaa13:19
    88FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:00:19Antti Anttonen11:20
    89SWELinkpings OK (102)+1:00:39Adrien Delenne16:01
    90FINIF Femman (75)+1:02:15Peter Sundelin11:57
    91FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:03:00Risto Haikonen14:58
    92SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:03:01Marek Schuster12:20
    93FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:03:50Ville Saikko12:48
    94NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:03:58Wojciech Dwojak12:55
    95FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:05:49Antto-Iiro Suhonen12:13
    96FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:06:10Aaro Ruohola12:26
    97FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:06:12Janne Joensivu13:36
    98FINLynx 2 (169)+1:06:59Jari Ikheimonen13:04
    99NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:07:02ystein Haug13:14
    100FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:08:15Miika Vehmas13:57
    101FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:08:15Raul Ferra12:38
    102FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:09:16Jukka Tani13:25
    103GBREUOC (1879)+1:09:19Alasdair Pedley15:03
    104SWEGvle OK (166)+1:09:25Lasse Jansson12:00
    105FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:09:50Simo Martomaa13:53
    106SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+1:10:02Hampus Mller15:17
    107FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:11:46Matti Suutari15:45
    108FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:12:13Aleksi Lammi13:32
    109BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:12:41Igor Lychkou12:09
    110FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:12:43Timi Niemensivu12:03
    111FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:12:46Perttu Hietala12:12
    112SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+1:12:51Olle Bergstedt15:39
    113SWEVxj OK (95)+1:13:01Mattias Karlsson12:28
    114FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:13:02Sami Levijoki14:15
    115FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:13:43Mikko Lindberg13:01
    116SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:13:54Lukas Katvala14:25
    117NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:13:57Peter Nordbrden13:21
    118FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+1:14:02Kaarel Vesilind12:50
    119FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:14:29Mikko Poutanen12:56
    120FINSK Uusi (174)+1:15:15Olli Malinen14:25
    121SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:15:32Oskar Malmberg12:09
    122FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:15:34Kasperi Reijonen12:14
    123FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:17:34Samuli Kyyrnen13:22
    124LTUAzuolas (116)+1:18:22Edvardas Scerbavicius13:56
    125NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:18:37Ludvig Rdnes12:45
    126SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:19:32Johan Calleberg13:04
    127SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:19:43Arvid Henriksson12:51
    128FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:20:36Mattiss Sliksjanis17:15
    129SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:22:01Alvaro Prieto12:41
    130SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:22:15Fredrik Wigertz13:00
    131FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:22:48Ivan Zolkin14:39
    132SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:23:16Viktor Janrik11:56
    133SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+1:23:26Martin Srnbrink14:35
    134LATOK Ogre (143)+1:24:19Mikus Zvirbulis15:49
    135FINOK77 (187)+1:24:55Jonny Donner11:45
    136FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:25:15Jarno Saarela12:35
    137LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:25:22Rokas Barauskas12:21
    138FINLapuan Virki (122)+1:25:42Juuso Tuomaala13:57
    139HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:26:15Attila Molnar13:15
    140SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:26:37Erik Malmberg11:56
    141LATOK Meridians (157)+1:26:38Edijs Dzalbs11:43
    142SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+1:27:00Oskar Lindqvist12:48
    143NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:27:17Marthe Glersen13:34
    144NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:27:59Eidsmo Tomas13:16
    145FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:28:35Mikko Sipil11:45
    146LATOK Saldus (153)+1:29:44Uldis Brucis13:02
    147SUIBussola OK (189)+1:30:15Patrik Thoma13:23
    148RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:31:07Yuriy Masniy11:47
    149FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+1:31:12Janne Hartman14:14
    150SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:31:20Bruno Godefroy12:16
    151ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:31:23Jrgen Einpaul12:59
    152RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:31:29Roman Kuznetsov11:58
    153SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:31:36Melker Forsberg12:39
    154FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:31:58Petrus Hanhijrvi12:46
    155NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:33:03Sondre Ottesen13:11
    156LTUVERSME (419)+1:33:11Martynas Stanys14:33
    157SWEGotlands OF (222)+1:33:11Albin Larsson16:17
    158FINRasTiimi (148)+1:34:03Juha Jokikuona14:57
    159FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+1:34:15Samu Pylvninen15:24
    160FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:34:16Aleksei Asmolov14:39
    161FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:34:21Arttu Kaario14:09
    162FINOK77 2 (235)+1:34:22Ilari Visuri13:54
    163SWESkogslparna (136)+1:34:29Arvid Strandberg14:27
    164SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:34:46Gunnar Holmgren14:35
    165SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:35:26Johan Wehlin12:29
    166FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+1:36:33Mikael Niemel13:11
    167FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+1:36:37Erkka Mehtl14:27
    168ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:36:39Pol Rafols13:46
    169SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:36:41Emil Andersson14:07
    170LATOK Kapa (250)+1:36:44Gatis Barons13:34
    171FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+1:36:53Mika Korhonen19:52
    172SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:37:05Johan Ahlstrm14:24
    173FINIF Brahe (178)+1:37:39Patrik Wrnman14:45
    174DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+1:37:49Jens Christoffersen14:48
    175FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+1:38:06Jukka-Pekka Katajisto15:10
    176RUSUltra (571)+1:40:41Andrei Fomichev12:52
    177FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:40:45Joonas Nurminen13:11
    178NORVaregg IL (188)+1:40:51Stian Rykkje13:29
    179LATIK Auseklis (249)+1:40:52Jevgenijs Bondins17:51
    180FINSiilin Rasti (171)+1:41:48Henri Jskelinen14:19
    181FINKoovee 4 (159)+1:42:03Jasper Alajoutsi14:14
    182SWEKils OK (1124)+1:42:03Alfred Pettersson14:27
    183SWESundbybergs IK (126)+1:42:08Fredrik Bjernulf15:05
    184RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:42:38Egor Popov14:35
    185RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+1:43:02Aleksei Burago14:56
    186SWETby OK (138)+1:43:37Robert Johansson13:15
    187FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+1:44:12Juha Malinen13:55
    188SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:45:33Hugo Jakobsson14:40
    189FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:45:34Vili Valjakka14:39
    190SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+1:45:34Linus Rispling15:56
    191NORTrollelg (92)+1:45:46Thomas Mjlhus14:07
    192RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:46:58Nikita Smirnov17:17
    193RUSOmega (191)+1:47:21Vladislav Devyatov13:09
    194FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:47:22Vesa Ylis-Junttila13:11
    195FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+1:48:06Tomi Kyrnlahti12:10
    196FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+1:48:08Antti Kirssi12:42
    197FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+1:48:29Heikki Istolahti13:03
    198NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+1:48:31Hvar B Stormoen18:22
    199FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:48:32Oskari Lepist12:56
    200FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+1:48:36Janne Kansonen13:15
    Alla Nsta 200 >