jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 5,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    701FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+4:11:19Heikki Lassila58:20
    702FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+4:11:50Arto Haverinen53:47
    703FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+4:11:52Aulis Rantala1:01:21
    704FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+4:11:56Sami Kalamies1:02:25
    705FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+4:12:25Arttu Sankari1:05:42
    706FINTeam Happonen (569)+4:12:40Kati Happonen1:02:11
    707FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+4:13:45Timo Tolonen57:59
    708NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+4:13:52Rune Nygrd1:03:05
    709FINOC Puisto (431)+4:14:10Mark Roth58:45
    710FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+4:14:16Olli Enqvist1:02:16
    711FINIK Kronan (1298)+4:14:27Terhi Martikainen1:08:50
    712FINAS Skinnarila (501)+4:14:31Tuomas Aalto54:28
    713FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+4:14:41Jorma Pekkanen52:50
    714FINSalparasti (1077)+4:15:11Tomi Anttila56:09
    715FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+4:15:23Teppo Rautiainen55:13
    716FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+4:15:26Teemu Kantelinen59:27
    717FINKonserni (820)+4:15:31Ilari Arponen54:53
    718FINNavi 3 (538)+4:15:39Joel Sihvonen57:47
    719LATSurikati (479)+4:15:42Raimonds Kaze1:01:24
    720FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+4:15:45Jan Tppinen54:52
    721FINJuuan Jnne (909)+4:15:51Risto Kuivalainen58:08
    722FINPK Racing Team (449)+4:15:52Antti Karjaluoto55:26
    723FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+4:15:56Petteri Blomqvist52:26
    724FINHernemen Porina (1635)+4:16:15Timo Sihvonen56:47
    725FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+4:16:44Aleksi Vihel45:16
    726SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+4:17:00Stig Larsson1:10:27
    727FINEnegia (511)+4:17:00Juho Hietaoja48:15
    728SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+4:17:06Elin Berg1:10:44
    729FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+4:17:13Saku Suuriniemi1:09:57
    730FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+4:17:22Petri Rolig46:43
    731FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+4:17:52Jussi Mattila1:02:18
    732FINJuntit OK (506)+4:17:54Tomi Maksimainen1:01:44
    733FINPaVi (520)+4:17:57Henrik Lindell1:20:25
    734FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+4:18:02Rami Saarijrvi54:31
    735FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+4:18:23Ville Salovaara1:00:46
    736FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+4:18:39Jussi Malinen1:28:32
    737FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+4:19:02Sami Kinnunen1:03:17
    738FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+4:19:04Kyhk Mika51:50
    739FINRastihaukat (568)+4:19:58Esko Sorri53:34
    740FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+4:20:06Hanna Sivn47:32
    741FINKustavin Ahto (872)+4:20:28Pasi Rantala1:00:26
    742FINPaha Rasti (876)+4:20:42Kimmo Eronen57:30
    743FINValmet Tampere (1101)+4:21:05Mikko Varonen51:26
    744FINSappion Veikot (378)+4:21:06Matti Jakkula56:53
    745FINSupertalentit (1866)+4:21:11Ilpo Kiiala58:27
    746FINLitran Mitta (721)+4:21:22Juha Enroth1:02:46
    747FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+4:21:24Kari Huttunen50:39
    748NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+4:21:46ivind Myhre56:13
    749FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+4:21:50Markus-Mikko Kylml53:18
    750FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+4:21:52Ilkka Kntti1:09:45
    751ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+4:22:00Mariano DAndrea1:00:41
    752FINTT226 (669)+4:22:02Marko Myllymki52:11
    753FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+4:22:07Ossi Luoma1:01:00
    754FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+4:22:12Harri Virkkala57:47
    755FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+4:22:23Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:00:56
    756FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+4:22:26Juha Rantala52:57
    757FINLuolamiehet (462)+4:22:30Ville Hiltunen1:22:19
    758ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+4:22:31Marek Pritsik1:05:05
    759FINAalto A!dventures (587)+4:22:32Jutta Kanerva1:24:24
    760FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+4:22:33Kalle Jntti1:04:52
    761FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+4:22:37Hanna Vuorela58:04
    762FINIK rnen (636)+4:23:33Anterus Puranen1:00:45
    763FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+4:23:34Arne Sgfors55:03
    764FINSAL (455)+4:23:36Eero Rantala57:10
    765FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+4:23:46Kari Vainio1:07:55
    766FINFujitsu (655)+4:23:55Pauli Salminen1:23:31
    767FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+4:24:32Tuomas Jrvinen1:05:17
    768FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+4:25:01Sakari Parttimaa55:02
    769FINFTA 3 (1575)+4:25:01Otso Mkel1:02:40
    770FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+4:25:15Bror-Gustav Brden1:01:02
    771FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+4:25:32Esa Haaranen55:43
    772FINPijt-Rasti (561)+4:25:34Henri Trm1:02:48
    773NORRingerike OL (807)+4:25:35Oskar Arnevik47:34
    774FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+4:25:54Harri Taipale1:06:29
    775FINSK-0K (1621)+4:26:01Teemu Kanerva1:06:32
    776FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+4:26:10Samu Pietilinen1:10:13
    777FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+4:26:47Mika Mukkala1:17:55
    778FINVeikkaus (924)+4:26:50Kauno Saario58:39
    779FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+4:26:53Marja Rauhalammi1:07:19
    780NORBysen IL 2 (473)+4:26:56Kjell Maroni1:06:52
    781FINSukK 83 (661)+4:27:04Jere Viljanen58:05
    782LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+4:27:09Kaspars Purmalis58:08
    783FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+4:27:10Riikka Pasanen1:08:27
    784FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+4:27:22Niina Laakso54:08
    785FINRajaveljet (628)+4:27:28Tuomo Teno1:03:09
    786FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+4:27:35Pertti Lappalainen49:48
    787FINAjokoirat (854)+4:28:35Kristian Karlsson58:53
    788FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+4:28:53Jiri Kopra1:10:07
    789FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+4:28:53Jouni Ruotsalainen59:37
    790FINIK Falken 2 (658)+4:28:55Christoffer Melin47:05
    791FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+4:29:29Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth56:21
    792FINAri Pojjaat (765)+4:29:31Ari Jalli57:05
    793FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+4:29:40Lauri Kaijansinkko1:06:47
    794FINOK77 6 (1154)+4:29:46Erik Lnnfeldt56:58
    795FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+4:29:58Matti Ylitalo52:29
    796FINOulun Raksa (690)+4:30:03Sami Koivula1:00:04
    797FINRssi-Rasti (554)+4:30:03Tuukka Tuomela1:04:00
    798FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+4:30:08Sampo Jrnefelt58:46
    799FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+4:30:17Agnes Mercier54:52
    800FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+4:30:18Veikko Leinonen57:34
    801FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+4:30:18Timo Rantala59:59
    802FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+4:30:52Essi Kangasaho49:32
    803FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+4:31:11Juha Rissanen1:02:30
    804FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+4:31:16Miro Piippolainen1:08:59
    805SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+4:31:23Allan Everum1:45:08
    806SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+4:32:02Jens Werner54:53
    807ESTOK TON (1091)+4:32:08Andres Lauba56:10
    808NORNTNUI 4 (376)+4:32:09Nicolai Hbschle54:09
    809FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+4:32:12Marko Yl-Kotola54:48
    810FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+4:32:21Olli Hmlinen1:01:54
    811FINSelkien Sisu (837)+4:32:21Arto Hlinen1:06:08
    812FIN007Hyypp (624)+4:32:24Samuel Hyypp48:21
    813SWEOK Msen (495)+4:32:30Stefan Westlin58:47
    814FINInnOK (1069)+4:32:32Olavi Kernen1:11:29
    815SWEIOF (662)+4:32:37Daniel Leibundgut55:38
    816FINToiska (957)+4:32:47Uula Ranta1:30:26
    817FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+4:32:47Joona Vuorela52:59
    818FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+4:32:51Antero Lappalainen48:57
    819FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+4:32:53Jari Alamaa1:02:35
    820FINSK Uranus (726)+4:33:01Alpo Mikkonen1:07:03
    821FINPalo-88 (753)+4:33:04Terho Haapajrvi1:06:26
    822FINTuurihaukat (1541)+4:33:05Eero Heikkil1:10:14
    823FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+4:33:07Antti Vilkkil1:12:10
    824FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+4:33:11Aki Lindroos1:06:26
    825SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+4:33:11Jacob Berg1:05:15
    826FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+4:33:13Tommi Grhn1:08:53
    827NORWing OK 2 (1405)+4:33:23Rune Strte49:21
    828FINTornator (702)+4:34:13Antti Siirtola1:02:15
    829FINeLadies (664)+4:34:35Kirsi Bostrm58:53
    830FINLets get LOST (1100)+4:34:42Aleksi Hatakka1:06:26
    831FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+4:34:57Panu Koivula1:03:37
    832FINLost Bastards (1007)+4:35:11Jari Nousiainen1:05:08
    833FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+4:35:23Pyry Viberg52:46
    834FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+4:35:32Jukka Auvinen44:33
    835FINTeam Azure (814)+4:35:46Tommi Niskanen1:00:12
    836FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+4:35:53Hannu Pohjola51:47
    837FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+4:35:56Karri Kaasinen1:09:44
    838FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+4:35:59Kuikan samoilijat 61:03:38
    839FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+4:35:59Jukka Siiril55:36
    840FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+4:36:04Anne Hartonen56:02
    841FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+4:36:12Mika Nieminen57:03
    842SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+4:36:32Florian Haller1:06:50
    843FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+4:36:41Tero Kokko59:26
    844FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+4:36:43Juho Latvala56:54
    845FINLynx 6 (1476)+4:36:48Aku Ali-Rekola1:30:21
    846FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+4:37:05Juha Jokela49:00
    847FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+4:37:19Marko Joentausta55:01
    848FINIlmatorjunta (810)+4:37:21Antti Kajan54:42
    849FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+4:37:36Joona Koistinen56:08
    850FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+4:37:40Pekka Patana59:57
    851FINMS Parma 8 (504)+4:37:42Vesa-Matti Eura56:43
    852FINVictorious Secret (550)+4:37:47Henna Salminen1:13:15
    853FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+4:38:04Kim Hellstrm1:07:13
    854FINMacGregor (748)+4:38:21Kari Tirkkonen1:10:01
    855FINGeodeesi (1622)+4:38:31Dimitri Tuomela48:41
    856FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+4:39:06Petri Hulkko50:54
    857FINSelviytyjt (1567)+4:39:14Aino Ojanen1:01:30
    858FINKunto Kaverit (875)+4:39:16Jussi Kokkonen1:02:52
    859FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+4:39:18Timo Saarinen1:08:00
    860FINTarpian Suunta (906)+4:39:20Pietari Korhonen55:02
    861SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+4:39:41Peter Zetterstrm57:14
    862FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+4:39:55Ari Niemensivu1:14:52
    863FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+4:39:57Elias Tolvanen1:19:40
    864FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+4:40:05Matias Huida1:13:58
    865FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+4:40:18Antti Uotila55:44
    866FINTamrock (687)+4:40:19Tuukka Makkonen1:00:36
    867FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+4:40:20Niilo Liuhto1:04:03
    868FINSerkkujen y (812)+4:40:27Ilkka Valjakka56:54
    869FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+4:40:31Lasse Laaksonen52:46
    870LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+4:40:32Toms Straume1:02:48
    871FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+4:40:33Marko Alin1:01:49
    872FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+4:40:34Veikko Maijala1:08:38
    873FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+4:40:39Jukka Eeva52:39
    874FINTsmis-Team (1704)+4:40:39Akseli Wiik1:19:39
    875FINAC Harharetki (671)+4:41:01Jari Ruokonen57:06
    876FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+4:41:02Mari Torri-Tuominen1:11:56
    877FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+4:41:09Antti Oikarinen1:02:32
    878FINJudica (1758)+4:41:28Hessu Kosonen1:02:32
    879FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+4:41:28Markku Reponen1:12:53
    880FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+4:41:35Sanna Minkkinen57:37
    881FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+4:41:40Sami Muhonen1:01:12
    882FINUusi Verso (1723)+4:41:42Erkki Kuosmanen59:07
    883FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+4:41:46Pasi Viberg58:48
    884FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+4:42:06Esa Joensuu1:19:47
    885FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+4:42:13Mikko Pihlatie1:18:27
    886FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+4:42:15Tiina Paavola1:02:00
    887FINPargas IF 2 (768)+4:42:17Mikael hrnberg1:15:22
    888FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+4:42:23Antti Mkinen58:48
    889FINKTTO (983)+4:43:24Teemu Vuorinen1:02:35
    890FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+4:43:30Mikhail Ushakov1:16:43
    891FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+4:43:32Antti Auvinen1:04:19
    892FINErnaali (796)+4:43:42Olli Jskelinen1:10:33
    893FINMC Jymypallo (941)+4:43:42Ville Vepslinen1:04:18
    894FINLepatiittos2 (795)+4:43:55Arttu Hyvnen55:47
    895FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+4:44:07Teemu Sipil57:21
    896FINEricsson SK (929)+4:44:23Johan Skld1:11:04
    897FINBaron Team (1716)+4:44:28Emma Sepp1:07:59
    898LATOK Kurmis (477)+4:44:45Ansis Skrastins1:03:45
    899FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+4:45:01Timo Rinne1:06:33
    900SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+4:45:22Tor Gustavsson58:51
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >