< Förra 200 | Alla |
1601 | Curious Al (1876) | +12:15:03 | Hotloo Xiranood | 2:57:39 | ||
1602 | 7 Sieppoa (1753) | +12:17:59 | Matti Sairanen | 2:43:35 | ||
1603 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1300) | +12:18:04 | Timo Ahonen | 3:46:57 | ||
1604 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1812) | +12:18:42 | Sami Koponen | 2:45:02 | ||
1605 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570) | +12:19:22 | Kari Hyrkäs | 2:42:24 | ||
1606 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1782) | +12:20:56 | Arto Myllymäki | 3:20:23 | ||
1607 | Mustat Veljet (1816) | +12:23:30 | Aaron Horvath | 3:01:04 | ||
1608 | OK kunto OK (1862) | +12:29:25 | Hannu Aska | 2:40:18 | ||
1609 | Saskan Talli (1317) | +12:36:32 | Jussi Karhunen | 2:12:51 | ||
1610 | HattikW (1869) | +12:44:46 | Antti Peltotalo | 2:42:00 | ||
1611 | Koskitukki (1807) | +12:49:35 | Jukka Makkonen | 3:45:30 | ||
1612 | Tietokilta ry (1685) | +12:53:29 | Visa Pollari | 3:21:20 | ||
1613 | Hintsanen (1841) | +13:00:56 | Mikko Ryytty | 2:46:51 | ||
1614 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295) | +13:01:14 | Jouni Saranpää | 2:29:19 | ||
1615 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1299) | +13:03:00 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 3:02:36 | ||
1616 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1417) | +13:05:36 | Viljami Tervakoski | 2:45:05 | ||
1617 | M68_Maanmittarit (1689) | +13:06:04 | Pekka Vilska | 3:24:17 | ||
1618 | Eila 90 (1531) | +13:07:34 | Viivi Ollila | 2:40:29 | ||
1619 | Vertex (1617) | +13:13:07 | Anssi Männistö | 3:01:40 | ||
1620 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1345) | +13:15:11 | Risto Lauhanen | 4:45:36 | ||
1621 | Lahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804) | +13:18:45 | Juha Tiitta | 2:47:38 | ||
1622 | SK SK (1350) | +13:25:58 | Arto Niemi | 3:56:41 | ||
1623 | Team Merikoski (1762) | +13:40:54 | Niklas Nikkanen | 2:56:40 | ||
1624 | OC Tuska (1255) | +13:51:04 | Janne Saarela | 4:11:04 | ||
1625 | Insinöörit ASK (1731) | +13:55:00 | Juha Manu | 2:41:33 | ||
1626 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334) | +13:55:51 | Jani-Pekka Hirvonen | 3:21:42 | ||
1627 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1737) | +13:57:05 | Tero Karlström | 4:22:19 | ||
1628 | Ruskean Rastin Ritarit (1814) | +13:59:02 | Lasse Lagerblom | 2:53:20 | ||
1629 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1372) | +14:00:18 | Matti Kankaanpää | 3:43:16 | ||
1630 | Basware (1348) | +14:00:49 | Perttu Heinilä | 3:00:57 | ||
1631 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1500) | +14:16:19 | Jouko Kukkonen | 2:33:08 | ||
1632 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1679) | +15:00:40 | Mikko Orpana | 3:01:43 | ||
1633 | VesiPerä (1729) | +15:18:40 | Hannu Kukkonen | 3:56:42 | ||
1634 | Hökkäilijät (1344) | +15:22:56 | Toni Taiminen | 5:50:25 | ||
1635 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1373) | +15:23:40 | Harri Viitasalo | 4:10:00 | ||
1636 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1418) | +15:45:35 | Antti Kangasniemi | 3:15:30 | ||
1637 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565) | +15:58:05 | Ilkka Tuomola | 3:50:29 | ||
1638 | SK Kadonneet (1848) | +16:34:02 | Timo Mielonen | 4:21:39 | ||
1639 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1282) | +16:41:39 | Pekka Koljonen | 4:24:57 | ||
1640 | 1-RastiSudet (1768) | +18:15:43 | Sari Lanteri | 4:21:43 | ||
1641 | Metsään menee (1842) | +19:21:16 | Henkka Konttinen | 2:41:08 | ||
1642 | HC (744) | +19:32:24 | Kimmo Soppela | 3:20:01 | ||
1643 | Stadin Kummelit (1341) | +19:49:52 | Tommi Järvelä | 3:18:46 | ||
1644 | Jarnat (1845) | +21:43:16 | Hannu Peltola | 5:48:58 | ||
Nyköpings OK (52) | bröt | Samuel Keller | (1:54:12) | |||
Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138) | bröt | Teemu Niemelä | (2:07:43) | |||
Telko (940) | bröt | Alexandra Ershova | (4:50:43) | |||
Varvarin Lepsaus (1587) | bröt | Matti Tölli | ||||
Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | bröt | Håvard Solbakken | ||||
Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | bröt | Simo Ahonen | (4:57:06) | |||
OK Trian 9 (583) | bröt | Mikko Reitti | ||||
Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643) | bröt | Ossi Valtonen | (1:59:31) | |||
AS Skinnarila (501) | bröt | Jemi Katko | ||||
DVOA (1331) | bröt | Sergei Zhyk | (2:10:57) | |||
Team Lohkare (1777) | bröt | Liiri Sarianna | (3:17:58) | |||
SuppaMurmelit -17 (1349) | bröt | Jani Kettunen | ||||
Saloisten Reipas 4 (1400) | disk | Seppo Piirainen | (2:34:30) | |||
Pelikassit 2 (1481) | disk | Teemu Toivonen | (2:01:21) | |||
Team Västmanland 2 (1435) | disk | Johan Celander | (2:08:50) | |||
Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | disk | Joel Käll Karlsson | (2:00:02) | |||
Pan-Kristianstad 3 (1501) | disk | Håkan Jönsson | (2:40:56) | |||
Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275) | disk | Visa Paajanen | (2:41:54) | |||
Surut (1540) | disk | Matias Hämäläinen | (1:53:17) | |||
Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553) | disk | Paula Havu | (2:09:50) | |||
Armatuuri (1561) | disk | Ville Kuusela | (2:33:53) | |||
Amigos Riihimäki (1596) | disk | Otto Tengman | (2:20:06) | |||
Kontaten Maaliin (1638) | disk | Joona Repo | (2:39:25) | |||
Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724) | disk | Mikko Sten | (2:06:23) | |||
Exme (1738) | disk | Aliisa Mäkinen | (1:53:41) | |||
Päälliköt (1821) | disk | Joni Vihanta | (2:52:02) | |||
Keihäsmatkat (1874) | disk | Viljami Hoffren | (1:55:17) | |||
JYY Jopa (857) | disk | Jesse Saarinen | (2:22:28) | |||
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | disk | Tommi Oksanen | (1:54:10) | |||
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | disk | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | (2:30:34) | |||
Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | disk | Ville Laitinen | (2:55:13) | |||
Karjaan Ura (407) | disk | Milko Lehto | (2:12:52) | |||
Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | disk | Petka Hummelholm | (3:00:19) | |||
Tullinge SK 4 (517) | disk | Magnus Axelsson | (1:46:07) | |||
Rasti K18 (626) | disk | Jarno Paavola | (2:35:50) | |||
Litran Mitta (721) | disk | Sakari Ilomäki | (2:29:29) | |||
Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | disk | Andrei Nazarov | (2:23:06) | |||
Lounapartio (1039) | disk | Jyrki Kangasmäki | (2:47:44) | |||
Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065) | disk | Daiga Jermaka | (2:28:04) | |||
Vaadin (1183) | disk | Eero Mäkelä | (2:47:14) | |||
Rannikkoprikaati (1192) | disk | Miika Penttinen | (2:41:14) | |||
Hintsusti OK (1228) | disk | Outi Marttila | (2:18:16) | |||
Piiroiset (1251) | disk | Heikki Tegelberg | (2:28:50) | |||
West Yorkshire Orienteers (1291) | disk | Neil Conway | (2:28:27) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |