jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 2,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    701FINRastihaukat (568)+4:46:46Timo Mouhu16:41
    702FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+4:47:00Jere Siivonen16:46
    703FINLuolamiehet (462)+4:47:38Mika Hiltunen13:43
    704FINLinnankiertjt (755)+4:47:51Sami Pirkkala18:11
    705FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+4:47:53Jani Tikkanen13:17
    706FINSupertalentit (1866)+4:47:59Tuomas Niemelinen16:47
    707FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+4:48:06Lauri Tolkki17:57
    708FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+4:48:06Magnus Heerman16:40
    709FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+4:48:23Roope Korpela16:39
    710FINKerkesix (1870)+4:48:57Jouko Tyni18:50
    711FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+4:49:04Markku Hynl21:52
    712FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+4:49:11Petri Saalasti17:30
    713NORRingerike OL (807)+4:49:17Geir Nilsen13:06
    714FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+4:49:20Anna Voutilainen18:18
    715FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+4:49:28Julius Rajamki15:20
    716FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+4:49:53Markku Viinikka22:23
    717FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+4:49:54Jussi Mntyl15:47
    718FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+4:49:59Jani Willman15:51
    719FINTT226 (669)+4:50:01Mari Roponen17:56
    720SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+4:50:23Joakim Tingstorp16:05
    721FINPerhon Kiri (410)+4:50:34Gustav Nygrd20:08
    722FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+4:51:34Marko Andsten22:00
    723FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+4:51:56Nicolas Napierala15:23
    724NORNTNUI 4 (376)+4:51:58Stig Instanes14:40
    725SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+4:52:18Maria Von Schmalensee19:42
    726FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+4:52:37Jani Lepp16:34
    727FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+4:52:57Vilkku Jalli15:25
    728FINSalparasti (1077)+4:52:58Petteri Haapamki24:35
    729FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+4:53:32Eetu Moisio16:11
    730FINVeikkaus (924)+4:53:48Veli-Pekka Kuutti16:25
    731FINPijt-Rasti (561)+4:53:51Sampo Keskinen16:25
    732LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+4:53:53Ainars Skrubis16:45
    733FINHernemen Porina (1635)+4:54:04Matti Hysniemi20:04
    734FINIK Kronan (1298)+4:54:06Sren Svenlin19:54
    735FINSappion Veikot (378)+4:54:28Paavo Vtinen11:55
    736FINFTA 3 (1575)+4:55:01Anniina Jormanainen19:03
    737FINPaha Rasti (876)+4:55:39Joonas Jrvel16:18
    738FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+4:55:44Pia Nyman28:38
    739FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+4:55:51Meril Mika21:39
    740FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+4:56:15Tomi Aalto18:25
    741SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+4:56:24Magnus Lindblom15:59
    742FINValmet Tampere (1101)+4:56:49Pasi Nieminen22:42
    743FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+4:57:03Kenneth Berg17:05
    744FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+4:57:27Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet23:22
    745FINAalto A!dventures (587)+4:57:42Panu Kallio18:18
    746FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+4:57:43Arto Yl-Kotola17:43
    747FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+4:58:04Tuomo Vuorenp21:50
    748FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+4:58:27Antti Nevala19:01
    749FINSukK 83 (661)+4:59:16Nicholas OKane14:59
    750FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+4:59:17Carl-Johan Wasstrm16:58
    751FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+4:59:19Teijo Nurmikumpu13:22
    752FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+4:59:23Markku Keurulainen19:36
    753FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+4:59:27Daniel Lehtonen20:09
    754FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+4:59:30Jani Peltotalo14:49
    755FINAri Pojjaat (765)+4:59:36Henri Eloranta15:24
    756FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+4:59:57Pauli Viberg16:39
    757FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+5:00:38Antti Lumme12:36
    758FINJuntit OK (506)+5:00:45Kalle Hollmen16:41
    759FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+5:00:48Tuomas Johansson17:50
    760FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+5:01:09Teemu Pelttari21:26
    761FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+5:01:10Timo Lemmetty18:34
    762FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+5:01:11Osmo Hongisto15:58
    763FINTuurihaukat (1541)+5:01:12Arttu Heikkil13:01
    764FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+5:01:13Ilari Sundberg20:51
    765FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+5:01:29Pekka Vesanen15:05
    766FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+5:01:34Pekka Seppnen17:51
    767FINOK77 6 (1154)+5:01:40Rasmus Mrtenson17:41
    768FINeLadies (664)+5:02:05Marja-Liisa Autti17:13
    769NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+5:02:09Espen Le19:06
    770FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+5:02:14Eetu Hirvonen13:22
    771FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+5:02:16Jukka Vyrynen16:51
    772FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+5:02:42Pertti Koskela18:06
    773FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+5:02:48Timo Suuriniemi14:30
    774FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+5:03:15Riku Kankkunen13:34
    775FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+5:03:19Timo Isotalus13:25
    776FINRajaveljet (628)+5:03:24Janne Heino18:40
    777FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+5:03:47Sami Hltt19:52
    778SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+5:03:49Mats Gustafsson14:53
    779FINAjokoirat (854)+5:03:51Markus Lindqvist17:20
    780FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+5:03:58Jarkko Pesonen20:56
    781FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+5:04:01Jenni Raivio14:02
    782LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+5:04:06Arnis Klavins14:32
    783FINGeodeesi (1622)+5:04:23Esa Jrvenp16:11
    784FINRssi-Rasti (554)+5:04:53Vin Friman16:49
    785FINOulun Raksa (690)+5:04:54Tuomo Poutiainen18:53
    786FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+5:04:59Vesa Lassila20:36
    787FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+5:05:05Matti Hailu17:45
    788FINPalo-88 (753)+5:05:09Jari Ahto16:50
    789FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+5:05:11Peter Wiik23:41
    790FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+5:05:16Terhi Kujala25:07
    791FINPaVi (520)+5:05:26Mark Rantala23:23
    792FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+5:05:42Tapio Jakobsson13:36
    793FINTour de Jukola (1543)+5:05:50Janne Tikkakoski15:33
    794NORWing OK 2 (1405)+5:06:15Sergej Utkin21:43
    795FINTeam Azure (814)+5:06:20Juha Karppinen18:31
    796FINIK rnen (636)+5:06:30Lauri Kauppila22:43
    797FINUrpon Rytky (641)+5:06:37Peetu Saukkio21:37
    798FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+5:06:52Tuukka Srkel19:04
    799FINIlmatorjunta (810)+5:06:52Tommi Matilainen20:44
    800SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+5:06:56Hanna Korhonen13:49
    801SWEIOF (662)+5:07:10Suter Nik14:56
    802FINTamrock (687)+5:07:15Lassi Luoma19:13
    803FIN007Hyypp (624)+5:07:21Simeon Hyypp31:53
    804FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+5:07:28Viktor Aaltio14:00
    805FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+5:08:21Pasi Laaksonen16:21
    806FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+5:08:25Marko Nevalainen20:44
    807FINSAL (455)+5:08:34Heikki Puustinen19:04
    808ESTOK TON (1091)+5:08:36Arvo Raja20:47
    809FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+5:08:37Kuikan samoilijat 718:54
    810FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+5:08:59Tapio Siren20:31
    811FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+5:09:03Risto Pernu15:39
    812FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+5:09:18Tero Ruokolainen13:28
    813FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+5:09:21Jouni Pnni21:30
    814FINSelkien Sisu (837)+5:09:43Teemu Nuutinen21:04
    815FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+5:09:46Reino Kurkela18:23
    816FINKunto Kaverit (875)+5:09:58Sami Pllnen23:46
    817NORBysen IL 2 (473)+5:10:03Jerome Soulard14:52
    818FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+5:10:14Jukka Nikkari22:00
    819FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+5:11:20Markku Vettenniemi23:11
    820FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+5:11:37Nico Thorn20:03
    821FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+5:11:47Jari Huhtala22:50
    822FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+5:12:03Kristian Sotti16:58
    823FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+5:12:07Joonatan Heinonen18:37
    824FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+5:12:13Heikki Korhonen17:13
    825FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+5:12:19Esko Pensas18:38
    826FINTarpian Suunta (906)+5:12:33Lasse Turppa18:12
    827FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+5:12:40Jussi Mkel22:57
    828FINTornator (702)+5:12:51Tapio Suutarla20:08
    829SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+5:12:51Evelina Ericsson17:11
    830FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+5:12:52Marko Kujanp16:06
    831SWEOK Msen (495)+5:12:56Karri Lindell20:04
    832SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+5:12:56Henrik Lundgren17:54
    833SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+5:13:23Beat Meier15:10
    834FINSK Uranus (726)+5:14:05Petri Sirvi21:51
    835LATOK Kurmis (477)+5:14:18Eriks Lebedoks RX16:52
    836FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+5:14:24Ville Mnnist14:40
    837FINOK Trian 6 (675)+5:14:27Rasmus Laitala24:11
    838FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+5:14:39Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen24:06
    839FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+5:14:44Jarkko Korkiakoski14:46
    840FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+5:14:48Jari Mikkonen15:41
    841FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+5:15:05Ari Puranen22:12
    842FINLets get LOST (1100)+5:15:16Andreas Hatakka16:23
    843SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+5:15:16Viktor hlen15:03
    844FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+5:15:22Keijo Hmlinen22:21
    845FINInnOK (1069)+5:15:30Jukka Viskari15:53
    846FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+5:15:30Lauri Jylnki13:25
    847FINMC Jymypallo (941)+5:15:46Juha Hirvonen12:50
    848FINSelviytyjt (1567)+5:15:50Mikko Ahtinen27:44
    849FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+5:16:02Jock Davis15:09
    850FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+5:16:02Katja Dzema16:21
    851FINPargas IF 2 (768)+5:16:07Yvonne Gunell14:38
    852FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+5:16:31Ossi Lehtikangas17:10
    853FINFujitsu (655)+5:16:41Hannu Lempinen16:36
    854FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+5:16:56Marjo Hrknen17:16
    855FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+5:16:58Kari Vtinen19:28
    856FINJudica (1758)+5:17:02Aarne Lappi18:26
    857FINAC Harharetki (671)+5:17:13Eemeli Kantola18:56
    858FINTurun Visat (805)+5:17:38Jeremy Palmer17:08
    859FINParoc (1719)+5:17:55Mika Honkasalo14:50
    860FINVictorious Secret (550)+5:18:03Aada Forsman18:21
    861FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+5:18:07Jari Siukonen15:37
    862FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+5:18:15Eero Ylisel19:39
    863FINIK Falken 2 (658)+5:18:18Kari Lindfors18:24
    864FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+5:18:38Mikko Walamies18:55
    865FINUusi Verso (1723)+5:18:44Heikki Kultala14:57
    866FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+5:18:46Matti Teerikangas13:22
    867FINMacGregor (748)+5:18:57Pertti Prni18:11
    868FINLepatiittos2 (795)+5:19:01Harri Hietamki12:37
    869FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+5:19:07Pauli Kainiemi18:03
    870SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+5:19:11Klas Bringert23:26
    871FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+5:19:18Heikki Nurmela15:43
    872FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+5:19:34Ilkka Salonen19:39
    873FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+5:19:42Petri Lintumki15:55
    874FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+5:20:37Tero Lehtinen16:07
    875FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+5:20:54Mikko Pellinen15:11
    876FINKokousyhdistys (900)+5:21:06Annu Oikkonen18:11
    877FINSievin Sisu (708)+5:21:13Juho Ruuttula13:41
    878FIN000 Voorumi (809)+5:21:18Jari Ala-Nikkola18:31
    879FINLost Bastards (1007)+5:21:18Ville Toivonen21:57
    880FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+5:21:22Joonas Ojasalo16:55
    881SWERns OK 2 (464)+5:21:22Emil Andersson11:42
    882FINEricsson SK (929)+5:21:33Anders nerud18:48
    883FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+5:21:43Mika Blmchen17:42
    884FINToiska (957)+5:21:47Sami Mustajoki19:19
    885FINErnaali (796)+5:21:54Laura Petjmki18:03
    886FINMS Parma 8 (504)+5:21:58Kimmo Valtonen17:27
    887FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+5:22:19Jonathan man17:33
    888FINHrt Lampaat (713)+5:22:27Tommi Hmlinen18:33
    889FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+5:22:46Heikki Siivari12:29
    890FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+5:22:53Harri Kailasalo18:24
    891FINUNO SK (507)+5:23:20Heikki Pesola19:18
    892FINSK-0K (1621)+5:23:41Mikko Uusitalo28:08
    893FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+5:24:30Antti Pajukivi15:32
    894GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+5:24:41Charles Daniel18:51
    895FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+5:24:46Arttu Laine18:15
    896FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+5:24:47Matti Kangasniemi18:20
    897FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+5:24:57Andrei Morozov16:35
    898FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+5:25:02Marko Pekurinen12:35
    899FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+5:25:11Emilia Teini16:01
    900FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+5:25:13Juha Rinne16:32
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >