jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 3,5 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKoovee (2)6:24:28Daniel Hubmann17:06
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+1:00Eskil Kinneberg17:16
    3FINPaimion Rasti (7)+9:19Olav Lundanes16:50
    4NORNydalens SK (18)+11:30Jon Aukrust Osmoen17:17
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+11:57Jonas Leandersson17:45
    6SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+12:50Anton Sjqvist17:47
    7NORHalden SK (5)+13:37Magne Dhli17:57
    8FINKalevan Rasti (36)+14:25Miika Kirmula16:57
    9FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+16:00Florian Howald17:49
    10SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+16:23William Lind17:08
    11NORNTNUI (26)+16:27Audun Heimdal19:02
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+16:43Valentin Novikov17:57
    13NORIL Tyrving (17)+18:07Matthias Kyburz17:04
    14FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+18:11Toni Saari18:20
    15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+20:15Olli Ojanaho20:46
    16NORFredrikstad SK (33)+20:29Martin Hubmann17:49
    17FINMS Parma (16)+21:11Sami Hmlinen18:12
    18SWEOK Ravinen (10)+23:09Ruslan Glebov17:07
    19FINNavi (62)+23:11Joonas Ahola17:28
    20SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+25:03ystein Kvaal sterb17:59
    21SWEOK Orion (32)+26:17Mns Sandgren18:35
    22NORFrol IL (9)+26:49Yngve Skogstad17:36
    23FINLynx (40)+26:53Janne Mnkrl19:13
    24FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+29:08Pascal Buchs17:56
    25FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+29:47Tero Fhr18:31
    26SUIOLV Baselland (35)+30:18Fabian Hertner18:17
    27SWEOK Tisaren (50)+30:54Daniel Atts19:04
    28SWEJrla Orientering (37)+30:55Alain Denzler19:10
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+31:14Maxime Rauturier19:38
    30NORBkkelagets SK (77)+33:29Simen Wstlund21:58
    31FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+33:31Uldis Upitis19:06
    32NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+33:45Halvor Saunes23:07
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+34:07Robert Merl18:03
    34SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+34:10Martin Regborn17:43
    35FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+35:19Eetu Savolainen17:35
    36FINHiisirasti (30)+35:58Andrei Hramov18:17
    37SWErla IF (12)+37:30Rudolfs Zernis18:29
    38NORFossum IF (53)+38:50Jan Erik Naess22:31
    39SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+39:02Aleksei Alekseyonok22:41
    40FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+39:02Vesa Lahtinen21:40
    41LTUIGTISA (34)+41:01Arturs Paulins18:15
    42SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+41:08Simon Hodler19:32
    43FINKangasala SK (45)+42:58Topias Tiainen19:37
    44SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+43:02Jonas Egger17:22
    45SWEOK Denseln (19)+43:30Arnaud Perrin19:03
    46SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+45:58Andreas Slberg18:06
    47SWEOK Kre (74)+48:30Adam Chloupek21:58
    48SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+48:51Bryan Russell-Keely23:06
    49RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+49:12Andrei Uhvanov18:46
    50SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+50:00Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer18:23
    51SUIOl Norska (20)+50:36Joey Hadorn18:09
    52FINOK Trian (27)+51:04Petteri Muukkonen24:37
    53FINEspoon Suunta (88)+51:46Vladislav Malyshev20:35
    54DENOK Pan rhus (100)+53:46Stefan Frands Petersen20:51
    55SWEOK Hllen (112)+54:56Simon Larsson20:52
    56RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+54:59Konstantin Serebrianitskii18:18
    57SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+55:04Kacper Kuca23:39
    58SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+56:00Henrik Lfs18:36
    59FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+56:50Misa Tuomala19:49
    60FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+59:25Matias Salonen22:36
    61SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+59:29Ken Peeters19:27
    62SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+59:44Richard Robinson18:39
    63NORKristiansand OK (60)+59:50Vegard Danielsen19:15
    64NORHalden SK 2 (47)+1:00:39Markus Holter19:45
    65SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+1:00:44Johan Ek Larsson20:05
    66RUSNord West (68)+1:01:12Dmitrii Zhitukhin24:20
    67FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+1:01:28Ari-Pekka Joensuu21:52
    68SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:03:50Andrey Salin18:39
    69FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+1:03:53Sakari Koivuniemi20:03
    70SWEHestra IF (78)+1:04:42Markus Larsson19:12
    71FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+1:05:16Philipp Muller20:16
    72SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:05:42Henrik Hkansson20:19
    73NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:05:58Anders Felde Olaussen20:39
    74SWERehns BK (66)+1:06:46Roman Bondarenko20:08
    75SWEEksj SOK (72)+1:06:56Sebastian Inderst19:23
    76FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+1:07:11Hannu Niemel20:15
    77SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:10:48Marek Minar21:28
    78SWEResultat AB (371)+1:11:52Johan Hij19:48
    79FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:12:14Jonne Lakanen18:37
    80SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:12:52Franz Glaner21:01
    81SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:13:06Raphael Skoda20:29
    82FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:13:21Alexei Yaganov19:42
    83FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:13:35Dmitriy Maslovskiy20:01
    84FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:14:21Tuukka Jurvakainen23:58
    85SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:14:28Johan von Swan Nsman21:15
    86SWELinkpings OK (102)+1:15:17Rasmus Elmelid22:08
    87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:15:18Arvid Nord21:50
    88FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:16:00Juho Ylinen19:16
    89FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:16:47Samuli Salmenoja20:03
    90FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:18:14Heikki Manninen21:28
    91FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:18:20Roope Koskinen19:55
    92FINIF Femman (75)+1:18:33Matias Lund23:34
    93FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:18:37Dimitri Konovalov18:27
    94FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:20:35Teemu Vre21:06
    95FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:21:12Lauri Linnainmaa20:53
    96FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+1:23:07Heikki Silvasti24:07
    97NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:23:12Vegard Brun Saga22:50
    98FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:23:51Ilmari Aho21:12
    99FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:24:01Janne Hkkinen21:43
    100GBREUOC (1879)+1:25:01Alistair Masson19:19
    101SWEGvle OK (166)+1:25:26Erik Sisell21:30
    102FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:25:53Arto Niiranen25:38
    103SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:29:01Sixten Walheim21:35
    104FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:29:25Aapo Laiho21:18
    105SWEVxj OK (95)+1:30:21Gustav Runefors21:06
    106SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:31:19Valentin Koziavin18:40
    107FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:31:35Jussi Uitto21:41
    108FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:31:41Tomas Snellman22:58
    109FINLynx 2 (169)+1:31:51Lauri Kleemola23:53
    110FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:32:22Timo Varis19:38
    111FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:33:15Petri Harjamki23:04
    112SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+1:33:23Mark Porgny25:51
    113SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:33:37Oskar Daniels20:55
    114BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:33:43Anton Bordiykov20:20
    115FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:33:47Simo Hasu21:07
    116FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:34:04Arttu Laaksonen23:43
    117SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:34:19Simon Jakobsson18:47
    118SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:37:32Espen Weltzien20:17
    119FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:38:41Mikael Rautio21:45
    120SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:39:02Axel Halvarsson25:41
    121NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:40:07Espen Sundsvik22:48
    122NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:40:31Olav Milian Schjtt Gran27:25
    123FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:40:40Ondrej Semik21:09
    124FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:41:45Vin Venetjoki22:28
    125SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:42:06Ruairi Short22:57
    126LATOK Ogre (143)+1:43:32Andris Kivlenieks20:39
    127RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:44:33Grigory Sokolov23:28
    128FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:46:28Mikko Hlli23:42
    129FINOK77 (187)+1:47:00Jonathan Ray25:18
    130NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:47:19Olav Johannes Deelstra19:24
    131HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:47:45Gabor Jozsa21:28
    132LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:47:45Tomas Kokanka25:11
    133SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:48:38Jacob Eriksson21:55
    134LTUVERSME (419)+1:48:40Rimvydas Alminas23:16
    135LATOK Meridians (157)+1:49:03Kristaps Bruners30:43
    136FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:50:21Saku Asikainen24:43
    137SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+1:50:38Jonas Lundgren23:35
    138NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:51:34Owren Lars28:03
    139SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+1:51:55Edvin Carlsson24:07
    140FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:52:13Arvis Gelbis29:10
    141SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+1:52:20Evgenij Zhahovskij20:18
    142FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:53:00Viljami Ptri20:20
    143LATOK Saldus (153)+1:53:24Viktors Mateics25:32
    144LTUAzuolas (116)+1:53:38Mantas Rimkus23:56
    145RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:53:46Semen Petrov19:54
    146FINSK Uusi (174)+1:53:49Ilkka Juutilainen21:50
    147SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+1:54:58Jonathan Karlsson21:50
    148SWEKils OK (1124)+1:55:39Lucas Olm20:16
    149FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:55:52Teemu Ritasalo27:43
    150SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:56:08Per Lindman28:05
    151FINOK77 2 (235)+1:56:49Mikael Donner23:07
    152SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:56:51Albert Askengren21:25
    153NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:57:41Kristian Dalby21:45
    154NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:57:54Martin Schlli22:36
    155RUSUltra (571)+1:57:55Ivan Fedoryshkin21:09
    156ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:58:21Hannes Poolamets25:49
    157SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:59:20Josefine Klintberg26:18
    158LATOK Kapa (250)+1:59:51Kaspars Cerjaks22:11
    159RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+2:00:45Victor Dinges18:49
    160FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+2:01:08Roope Sormunen24:22
    161RUSOmega (191)+2:01:43Alexander Sidorov20:39
    162FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+2:02:16Miro Tuomala25:27
    163FINLapuan Virki (122)+2:03:09Ats Snajalg24:35
    164SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+2:04:19Pelle Bergh28:57
    165FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+2:04:34Matti Aalto22:33
    166SWETby OK (138)+2:04:52Johan Lindqvist23:19
    167ESPCatalonia Team (164)+2:05:06Lluis Bedos26:50
    168FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+2:06:25Jari Vlikorpi19:59
    169SUIBussola OK (189)+2:06:46Lukas Frei31:02
    170SWESkogslparna (136)+2:06:48Jonas Hlldal22:53
    171RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+2:08:07Daniil Kotov24:06
    172FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+2:08:11Harri Rty23:20
    173FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+2:08:34Timo Sivill24:34
    174FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+2:10:07Ilya Mogilny21:49
    175FINRasTiimi (148)+2:10:22Lauri Gummerus26:41
    176FINKoovee 4 (159)+2:10:44Jyri Rantala25:20
    177FINMS Parma 3 (139)+2:11:33Eero Jalli22:23
    178SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+2:11:34Simon Nilsson23:46
    179FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+2:12:03Arto Puro-Aho23:12
    180FINSiilin Rasti (171)+2:12:18Petri Vnennen23:25
    181DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+2:13:22Rasmus Holm Andersen26:38
    182RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+2:13:48Viacheslav Klimenko25:43
    183NORVaregg IL (188)+2:14:23Markus Kjrner-Semb23:05
    184LATIK Auseklis (249)+2:14:38Valts Ulmanis23:11
    185SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+2:14:48Linus Bohman20:03
    186SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+2:14:56Samuel Svensson25:32
    187FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+2:15:48Ilkka Kohvakka25:50
    188NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:15:53Brodie Nankervis19:44
    189SWEOK Roslagen (207)+2:16:29Rebecka Lindberg24:24
    190LATOZONS OK (244)+2:16:38Pauls Platais22:08
    191FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:16:44Markus Simonen25:10
    192SWEJrflla OK (231)+2:16:51Eric Roller24:26
    193FINIF Femman 2 (167)+2:17:03Patrick Kronberg23:17
    194SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+2:17:21Alfred Lnn36:19
    195FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+2:17:28Antti Myllrinen22:56
    196FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+2:17:50Kimmo Lajunen29:33
    197FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+2:18:05Pekka Putaja23:51
    198FINIF Brahe (178)+2:18:06Evert Leeuws21:23
    199SWEGotlands OF (222)+2:18:41Andreas Nikolausson21:58
    200ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+2:18:52Taaniel Tooming24:56
    Alla Nsta 200 >