Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Koovee (2) | 6:38:28 | Daniel Hubmann | 31:06 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +1:15 | Eskil Kinneberg | 31:31 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +8:40 | Olav Lundanes | 30:11 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +12:25 | Jonas Leandersson | 32:13 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (18) | +12:26 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 32:13 | ||
6 | Halden SK (5) | +13:47 | Magne Dähli | 32:07 | ||
7 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +13:48 | Anton Sjöqvist | 32:45 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +14:25 | Miika Kirmula | 30:57 | ||
9 | OK Linne (11) | +14:34 | Milos Nyhodym | 32:55 | ||
10 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +16:21 | William Lind | 31:06 | ||
11 | NTNUI (26) | +16:26 | Audun Heimdal | 33:01 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +16:38 | Valentin Novikov | 31:52 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +17:08 | Florian Howald | 32:57 | ||
14 | IL Tyrving (17) | +18:44 | Matthias Kyburz | 31:41 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +21:05 | Toni Saari | 35:14 | ||
16 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +22:11 | Martin Hubmann | 33:31 | ||
17 | OK Ravinen (10) | +22:57 | Ruslan Glebov | 30:55 | ||
18 | Navi (62) | +23:01 | Joonas Ahola | 31:18 | ||
19 | MS Parma (16) | +23:14 | Sami Hämäläinen | 34:15 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +26:02 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 32:58 | ||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +26:19 | Olli Ojanaho | 40:50 | ||
22 | Frol IL (9) | +27:04 | Yngve Skogstad | 31:51 | ||
23 | Lynx (40) | +28:47 | Janne Mänkärlä | 35:07 | ||
24 | OK Orion (32) | +28:50 | Måns Sandgren | 35:08 | ||
25 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +31:04 | Tero Föhr | 33:48 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +31:07 | Pascal Buchs | 33:55 | ||
27 | OK Tisaren (50) | +32:53 | Daniel Attås | 35:03 | ||
28 | OLV Baselland (35) | +32:56 | Fabian Hertner | 34:55 | ||
29 | Järla Orientering (37) | +34:16 | Alain Denzler | 36:31 | ||
30 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +35:38 | Uldis Upitis | 35:13 | ||
31 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +35:45 | Robert Merl | 33:41 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +35:53 | Maxime Rauturier | 38:17 | ||
33 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +36:13 | Eetu Savolainen | 32:29 | ||
34 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +36:13 | Martin Regborn | 33:46 | ||
35 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +36:26 | Halvor Saunes | 39:48 | ||
36 | Hiisirasti (30) | +37:13 | Andrei Hramov | 33:32 | ||
37 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +37:15 | Simen Wästlund | 39:44 | ||
38 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +39:46 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 37:25 | ||
39 | Ärla IF (12) | +39:47 | Rudolfs Zernis | 34:46 | ||
40 | Fossum IF (53) | +40:41 | Jan Erik Naess | 38:22 | ||
41 | IGTISA (34) | +43:08 | Arturs Paulins | 34:22 | ||
42 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +43:10 | Simon Hodler | 35:34 | ||
43 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +43:13 | Vesa Lahtinen | 39:51 | ||
44 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +44:46 | Jonas Egger | 33:06 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK (45) | +45:53 | Topias Tiainen | 36:32 | ||
46 | OK Denseln (19) | +46:19 | Arnaud Perrin | 35:52 | ||
47 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +48:48 | Andreas Sölberg | 34:56 | ||
48 | Black Sea OK (71) | +49:54 | Andrei Uhvanov | 33:28 | ||
49 | Ol Norska (20) | +51:11 | Joey Hadorn | 32:44 | ||
50 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +51:16 | Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer | 33:39 | ||
51 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +51:16 | Bryan Russell-Keely | 39:31 | ||
52 | OK Kåre (74) | +51:24 | Adam Chloupek | 38:52 | ||
53 | OK Trian (27) | +52:56 | Petteri Muukkonen | 40:29 | ||
54 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +53:04 | Vladislav Malyshev | 35:53 | ||
55 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +57:16 | Konstantin Serebrianitskii | 34:35 | ||
56 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +58:50 | Henrik Löfås | 35:26 | ||
57 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +1:00:27 | Vegard Danielsen | 33:52 | ||
58 | OK Kolmården (111) | +1:00:35 | Kacper Kuca | 43:10 | ||
59 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +1:00:45 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 41:50 | ||
60 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +1:01:07 | Misa Tuomala | 38:06 | ||
61 | OK Hällen (112) | +1:01:44 | Simon Larsson | 41:40 | ||
62 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +1:03:02 | Markus Holter | 36:08 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +1:03:07 | Matias Salonen | 40:18 | ||
64 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +1:03:09 | Johan Ek Larsson | 36:30 | ||
65 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +1:04:39 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 39:03 | ||
66 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +1:04:51 | Ken Peeters | 38:49 | ||
67 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:06:23 | Andrey Salin | 35:12 | ||
68 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +1:06:42 | Richard Robinson | 39:37 | ||
69 | Nord West (68) | +1:06:58 | Dmitrii Zhitukhin | 44:06 | ||
70 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:08:34 | Markus Larsson | 37:04 | ||
71 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +1:08:51 | Philipp Muller | 37:51 | ||
72 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +1:09:16 | Henrik Håkansson | 37:53 | ||
73 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +1:10:28 | Sebastian Inderst | 36:55 | ||
74 | Rehns BK (66) | +1:10:31 | Roman Bondarenko | 37:53 | ||
75 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +1:10:34 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 40:44 | ||
76 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +1:10:38 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 39:19 | ||
77 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +1:11:19 | Hannu Niemelä | 38:23 | ||
78 | Resultat AB (371) | +1:13:37 | Johan Höij | 35:33 | ||
79 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +1:15:02 | Jonne Lakanen | 35:25 | ||
80 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:15:48 | Marek Minar | 40:28 | ||
81 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +1:16:33 | Alexei Yaganov | 36:54 | ||
82 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +1:16:35 | Dmitriy Maslovskiy | 37:01 | ||
83 | Linköpings OK (102) | +1:17:02 | Rasmus Elmelid | 37:53 | ||
84 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +1:18:20 | Franz Glaner | 40:29 | ||
85 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:20:19 | Dimitri Konovalov | 34:09 | ||
86 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +1:20:21 | Roope Koskinen | 35:56 | ||
87 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +1:20:54 | Samuli Salmenoja | 38:10 | ||
88 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +1:21:10 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 44:47 | ||
89 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:21:34 | Juho Ylinen | 38:50 | ||
90 | IF Femman (75) | +1:22:16 | Matias Lund | 41:17 | ||
91 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +1:22:43 | Heikki Manninen | 39:57 | ||
92 | The Swans (1580) | +1:23:11 | Johan von Swan Näsman | 43:58 | ||
93 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +1:23:14 | Raphael Skoda | 44:37 | ||
94 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +1:24:10 | Teemu Väre | 38:41 | ||
95 | Koovee 3 (107) | +1:24:10 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 37:51 | ||
96 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +1:24:54 | Arvid Nord | 45:26 | ||
97 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +1:27:08 | Vegard Brun Saga | 40:46 | ||
98 | EUOC (1879) | +1:27:21 | Alistair Masson | 35:39 | ||
99 | Gävle OK (166) | +1:30:40 | Erik Sisell | 40:44 | ||
100 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +1:30:51 | Janne Häkkinen | 42:33 | ||
101 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +1:31:01 | Heikki Silvasti | 46:01 | ||
102 | Växjö OK (95) | +1:34:20 | Gustav Runefors | 39:05 | ||
103 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:34:56 | Aapo Laiho | 40:49 | ||
104 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +1:36:11 | Anton Bordiykov | 36:48 | ||
105 | Attunda OK (91) | +1:36:13 | Oskar Daniels | 37:31 | ||
106 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +1:36:14 | Ilmari Aho | 47:35 | ||
107 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:36:24 | Simon Jakobsson | 34:52 | ||
108 | OK Södertörn (69) | +1:37:20 | Mark Porgány | 43:48 | ||
109 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:37:35 | Tomas Snellman | 42:52 | ||
110 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:37:37 | Jussi Uitto | 41:43 | ||
111 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +1:37:38 | Arto Niiranen | 51:23 | ||
112 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +1:37:40 | Simo Hasu | 39:00 | ||
113 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:37:47 | Sixten Walheim | 44:21 | ||
114 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +1:39:38 | Espen Weltzien | 36:23 | ||
115 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:39:46 | Valentin Koziavin | 41:07 | ||
116 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:39:48 | Timo Varis | 41:04 | ||
117 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +1:40:00 | Arttu Laaksonen | 43:39 | ||
118 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +1:41:33 | Petri Harjamäki | 45:22 | ||
119 | Lynx 2 (169) | +1:44:11 | Lauri Kleemola | 50:13 | ||
120 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +1:44:46 | Axel Halvarsson | 45:25 | ||
121 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +1:44:49 | Espen Sundsvik | 41:30 | ||
122 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +1:45:21 | Olav Milian Schjött Gran | 46:15 | ||
123 | OK Ogre (143) | +1:46:15 | Andris Kivlenieks | 37:22 | ||
124 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +1:47:18 | Ruairi Short | 42:09 | ||
125 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +1:47:24 | Väinö Venetjoki | 42:07 | ||
126 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +1:47:28 | Ondrej Semik | 41:57 | ||
127 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +1:47:30 | Mikael Rautio | 44:34 | ||
128 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +1:50:43 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 36:48 | ||
129 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:51:15 | Mikko Hölli | 42:29 | ||
130 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:51:21 | Grigory Sokolov | 44:16 | ||
131 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +1:51:41 | Gabor Jozsa | 39:24 | ||
132 | VERSME (419) | +1:53:08 | Rimvydas Alminas | 41:44 | ||
133 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +1:54:46 | Jacob Eriksson | 42:03 | ||
134 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:56:29 | Semen Petrov | 36:37 | ||
135 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +1:56:33 | Arvis Gelbis | 47:30 | ||
136 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:56:35 | Owren Lars | 47:04 | ||
137 | OK77 (187) | +1:56:37 | Jonathan Ray | 48:55 | ||
138 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +1:56:41 | Edvin Carlsson | 42:53 | ||
139 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +1:56:41 | Jonas Lundgren | 43:38 | ||
140 | OK Meridians (157) | +1:56:53 | Kristaps Bruners | 52:33 | ||
141 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +1:59:40 | Albert Askengren | 38:14 | ||
142 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +1:59:45 | Per Lindman | 45:42 | ||
143 | OK77 2 (235) | +1:59:52 | Mikael Donner | 40:10 | ||
144 | Kils OK (1124) | +1:59:56 | Lucas Olm | 38:33 | ||
145 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +2:00:12 | Evgenij Zhahovskij | 42:10 | ||
146 | OK Saldus (153) | +2:00:20 | Viktors Mateics | 46:28 | ||
147 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +2:00:23 | Saku Asikainen | 48:45 | ||
148 | Azuolas (116) | +2:02:13 | Mantas Rimkus | 46:31 | ||
149 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +2:02:17 | Teemu Ritasalo | 48:08 | ||
150 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +2:02:51 | Jonathan Karlsson | 43:43 | ||
151 | SK Uusi (174) | +2:02:54 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 44:55 | ||
152 | Arboro OK (1292) | +2:03:31 | Tomas Kokanka | 54:57 | ||
153 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +2:04:32 | Martin Schälli | 43:14 | ||
154 | OK Kapa (250) | +2:06:54 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 43:14 | ||
155 | Ultra (571) | +2:07:51 | Ivan Fedoryshkin | 45:05 | ||
156 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +2:08:20 | Josefine Klintberg | 49:18 | ||
157 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +2:08:34 | Victor Dinges | 40:38 | ||
158 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +2:08:37 | Ats Sönajalg | 44:03 | ||
159 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +2:08:40 | Pelle Bergh | 47:18 | ||
160 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +2:08:43 | Matti Aalto | 40:42 | ||
161 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +2:09:40 | Miro Tuomala | 46:51 | ||
162 | Catalonia Team (164) | +2:09:45 | Lluis Bedos | 45:29 | ||
163 | Bussola OK (189) | +2:12:32 | Lukas Frei | 50:48 | ||
164 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +2:13:48 | Jari Välikorpi | 41:22 | ||
165 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +2:13:57 | Timo Sivill | 43:57 | ||
166 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +2:14:58 | Harri Räty | 44:07 | ||
167 | Skogslöparna (136) | +2:15:05 | Jonas Hälldal | 45:10 | ||
168 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +2:15:41 | Roope Sormunen | 52:55 | ||
169 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +2:15:49 | Viljami Pätäri | 57:09 | ||
170 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +2:15:51 | Ilya Mogilny | 41:33 | ||
171 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +2:15:51 | Kristian Dalby | 53:55 | ||
172 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +2:15:55 | Hannes Poolamets | 57:23 | ||
173 | Omega (191) | +2:16:05 | Alexander Sidorov | 49:01 | ||
174 | Täby OK (138) | +2:16:46 | Johan Lindqvist | 49:13 | ||
175 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +2:17:07 | Daniil Kotov | 47:06 | ||
176 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +2:19:05 | Petri Väänenänen | 44:12 | ||
177 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +2:19:05 | Viacheslav Klimenko | 45:00 | ||
178 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +2:19:07 | Arto Puro-Aho | 44:16 | ||
179 | Koovee 4 (159) | +2:19:38 | Jyri Rantala | 48:14 | ||
180 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +2:20:22 | Rasmus Holm Andersen | 47:38 | ||
181 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +2:20:26 | Samuel Svensson | 45:02 | ||
182 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +2:20:35 | Linus Bohman | 39:50 | ||
183 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +2:20:45 | Eero Jalli | 45:35 | ||
184 | Varegg IL (188) | +2:21:44 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 44:26 | ||
185 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +2:21:46 | Brodie Nankervis | 39:37 | ||
186 | OZONS OK (244) | +2:22:03 | Pauls Platais | 41:33 | ||
187 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +2:22:15 | Pekka Putaja | 42:01 | ||
188 | IF Brahe (178) | +2:22:15 | Evert Leeuws | 39:32 | ||
189 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +2:22:22 | Kimmo Lajunen | 48:05 | ||
190 | OK Roslagen (207) | +2:22:50 | Rebecka Lindberg | 44:45 | ||
191 | Gotlands OF (222) | +2:23:07 | Andreas Nikolausson | 40:24 | ||
192 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +2:23:33 | Markus Simonen | 45:59 | ||
193 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +2:24:20 | Antti Myllärinen | 43:48 | ||
194 | IK Auseklis (249) | +2:24:28 | Valts Ulmanis | 47:01 | ||
195 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +2:26:27 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 50:29 | ||
196 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +2:27:59 | Patrick Kronberg | 48:13 | ||
197 | Trollelg (92) | +2:29:28 | Jan Schmid | 42:39 | ||
198 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +2:29:29 | Mats Hellstadius | 42:01 | ||
199 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +2:29:32 | Simon Nilsson | 55:44 | ||
200 | OK Rodhen (101) | +2:29:33 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 40:03 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |