< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
501 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +4:26:31 | Jon Terje Ekeland | 1:28:20 | ||
502 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +4:26:38 | Henri Jelonen | 1:17:20 | ||
503 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +4:26:50 | Usko Karvinen | 1:21:48 | ||
504 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +4:27:15 | Aku Hietaharju | 1:18:36 | ||
505 | Petolintu (338) | +4:27:46 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:15:50 | ||
506 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +4:27:55 | Esko Kaija | 1:25:08 | ||
507 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +4:27:55 | Teemu Rantala | 1:17:05 | ||
508 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +4:28:02 | Juha Siljander | 1:27:57 | ||
509 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +4:28:06 | Pekka Roivainen | 1:30:25 | ||
510 | Tuuripellet (440) | +4:28:16 | Jussi Vanhanen | 1:26:40 | ||
511 | Pelikassit (654) | +4:28:25 | Hans Mäenalanen | 1:40:57 | ||
512 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +4:28:26 | Kristis Stankevicius | 1:27:01 | ||
513 | Birkenes IL (386) | +4:28:50 | Sigurd Svaland Aas | 1:23:55 | ||
514 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +4:28:52 | Kim-Andre Haugland | 1:37:17 | ||
515 | TOM (730) | +4:28:55 | Cyril SOUCAT | 1:07:43 | ||
516 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +4:29:07 | Jussi Keränen | 1:30:08 | ||
517 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +4:29:09 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 1:27:06 | ||
518 | Riihon ukk (434) | +4:29:16 | Aapo Kässi | 1:26:14 | ||
519 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +4:29:27 | Metsälä Timo | 1:33:45 | ||
520 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +4:29:32 | Juha-Matti Laitinen | 1:36:24 | ||
521 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +4:29:37 | Roman Egli | 1:14:06 | ||
522 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +4:29:56 | Per-Anders Axelsson | 1:29:27 | ||
523 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +4:30:06 | Jere Rossi | 1:27:28 | ||
524 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +4:30:56 | Ilpo Moisa | 1:31:56 | ||
525 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +4:31:05 | Risto Metsälä | 1:23:40 | ||
526 | Joen Suunta (441) | +4:31:07 | Marko Pajarinen | 1:27:23 | ||
527 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +4:32:11 | Vesa Isoniemi | 1:36:22 | ||
528 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +4:32:37 | Antti Pendikainen | 1:23:20 | ||
529 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +4:32:41 | Allar Kivil | 1:14:37 | ||
530 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +4:32:44 | Joona Rissanen | 1:21:52 | ||
531 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +4:33:07 | Juha Koskinen | 1:16:25 | ||
532 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +4:33:09 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:39:54 | ||
533 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +4:33:13 | Santeri Kössi | 1:19:54 | ||
534 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +4:33:13 | Martti Palokangas | 1:36:35 | ||
535 | ViVi Master (539) | +4:33:19 | mikko Sakala | 1:30:48 | ||
536 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +4:33:35 | Trym Island | 1:08:01 | ||
537 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +4:33:37 | Jari Takanen | 1:35:59 | ||
538 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +4:33:47 | Jukka Toivanen | 1:17:44 | ||
539 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +4:34:10 | Jon Majors | 1:37:07 | ||
540 | OK Österåker (436) | +4:34:12 | Tobias Andersson | 1:25:00 | ||
541 | Joosehukku (1658) | +4:34:13 | Oskari Hellman | 1:20:20 | ||
542 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +4:34:28 | Tommi Putkuri | 1:23:40 | ||
543 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +4:34:31 | Ari Hietanen | 1:43:19 | ||
544 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +4:34:33 | Simo Vänttinen | 1:17:06 | ||
545 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +4:34:37 | Marko Kytömäki | 1:26:37 | ||
546 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +4:35:11 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:17:39 | ||
547 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +4:35:32 | Jani Pekkola | 1:26:51 | ||
548 | Rastipukit (678) | +4:35:38 | Lauri Inna | 1:19:55 | ||
549 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +4:35:44 | Jari Huttunen | 1:20:15 | ||
550 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +4:35:51 | Stein Arne Olsen | 1:28:45 | ||
551 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +4:35:53 | Roni Lukkarinen | 1:28:55 | ||
552 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +4:36:59 | Paul Streng | 1:40:21 | ||
553 | South London Orienteers (961) | +4:37:12 | Ed Catmur | 1:14:59 | ||
554 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +4:37:27 | Ellu Munukka | 1:19:37 | ||
555 | Navi 6 (870) | +4:37:36 | Mika Manninen | 1:29:51 | ||
556 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +4:37:36 | Janne Peltola | 1:20:21 | ||
557 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +4:37:48 | Indrek Lillsoo | 1:20:40 | ||
558 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +4:38:02 | Mika Lammi | 1:41:39 | ||
559 | Hakuliset (478) | +4:38:06 | Pekka Hakulinen | 1:17:09 | ||
560 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +4:38:16 | Jere Venäläinen | 1:41:22 | ||
561 | Solf IK (705) | +4:38:33 | Patrik Levlin | 1:38:24 | ||
562 | Interlopers (1315) | +4:38:47 | Paul Caban | 1:36:26 | ||
563 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +4:38:52 | Mattias Ganslandt | 1:41:54 | ||
564 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +4:38:56 | Valtteri Torsti | 1:15:59 | ||
565 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +4:39:02 | Antti Leinonen | 1:21:42 | ||
566 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +4:39:24 | Ben Wickholm | 1:50:33 | ||
567 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +4:39:26 | Ville Mäkikyrö | 1:39:39 | ||
568 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +4:39:29 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 1:36:33 | ||
569 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +4:39:55 | Heikki Vento | 1:28:22 | ||
570 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +4:40:29 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 1:29:46 | ||
571 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +4:40:36 | Jari Ylänne | 1:38:28 | ||
572 | Peab (505) | +4:41:34 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:37:26 | ||
573 | OK Jorren (1568) | +4:41:46 | Petter Danielsson | 1:40:45 | ||
574 | IF Sturla (313) | +4:41:57 | Johan Kristian Undeland | 1:16:16 | ||
575 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +4:42:01 | Aleksandr Manoilov | 1:29:09 | ||
576 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +4:42:02 | Vesa Malila | 1:17:23 | ||
577 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +4:42:16 | Mikael Fogelholm | 1:36:29 | ||
578 | Beach Boys (486) | +4:42:41 | Jukka Punamäki | 1:25:19 | ||
579 | Nord West 3 (578) | +4:42:43 | Vladimir Ivanov | 2:02:06 | ||
580 | Ark United (1046) | +4:42:45 | Ingo Pfeifer | 1:17:10 | ||
581 | Need for speed (1650) | +4:43:28 | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | 1:42:31 | ||
582 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +4:43:42 | Lahti Kari | 1:33:57 | ||
583 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +4:44:55 | Henrik Bleken Rud | 1:28:03 | ||
584 | Karsu.fi (307) | +4:44:59 | Petri Vanninen | 1:34:02 | ||
585 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +4:45:04 | Saku Juola | 1:25:25 | ||
586 | Musta Neliö (613) | +4:45:06 | Joakim Pyttynen | 1:29:39 | ||
587 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +4:45:13 | Jukka Ahola | 1:14:15 | ||
588 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +4:45:42 | Tobias Sörderlund | 1:58:04 | ||
589 | SK Mortis (394) | +4:45:56 | Markus Nissi | 1:17:37 | ||
590 | Rastitykki (548) | +4:45:56 | Markku Helin | 1:29:27 | ||
591 | OK!Sport (384) | +4:46:08 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 1:08:46 | ||
592 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +4:46:30 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:25:03 | ||
593 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +4:46:51 | Jonathan Svensson | 1:17:46 | ||
594 | Izhora (319) | +4:46:55 | Igor Pgarev | 1:39:30 | ||
595 | Omega 3 (490) | +4:47:00 | Alexander Zavialov | 1:47:53 | ||
596 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +4:47:07 | Jyrki Karppinen | 1:29:04 | ||
597 | OK Moss (756) | +4:47:19 | Donatas Kontautas | 1:24:36 | ||
598 | Pullin serkut (411) | +4:47:21 | Kati Pulli | 1:28:16 | ||
599 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +4:47:43 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:19:22 | ||
600 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +4:47:46 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:30:48 | ||
601 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +4:48:10 | Aki Koiranen | 1:16:14 | ||
602 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +4:48:13 | Daniel Rejment | 1:48:59 | ||
603 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +4:48:38 | Nuutti Hakala | 1:34:03 | ||
604 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +4:48:39 | Nils Edvardsson | 1:22:15 | ||
605 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +4:49:02 | Juhani Ikola | 1:20:58 | ||
606 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +4:49:17 | Jukka Polso | 1:26:27 | ||
607 | OK77 4 (487) | +4:49:39 | Petri Tötterman | 1:30:08 | ||
608 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +4:49:46 | Juliaana Näsi | 1:17:21 | ||
609 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +4:49:50 | Olli Puurunen | 1:42:31 | ||
610 | Töyrylät (1778) | +4:50:29 | Mikko Töyrylä | 1:20:34 | ||
611 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +4:50:43 | Ronny Falk | 1:19:52 | ||
612 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +4:50:58 | Eero Hirvikoski | 1:16:23 | ||
613 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +4:51:27 | Daniel Seestrand | 1:40:21 | ||
614 | OK West (781) | +4:52:35 | Priit Talu | 1:17:59 | ||
615 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +4:52:48 | Ville Matikkala | 1:36:08 | ||
616 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +4:53:07 | Riku Koirikivi | 1:19:09 | ||
617 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +4:53:18 | Matti Horppu | 1:20:35 | ||
618 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +4:53:38 | Hannu Husu | 1:33:39 | ||
619 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +4:53:58 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:33:37 | ||
620 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +4:54:05 | Pekka Norri | 1:19:18 | ||
621 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +4:54:29 | Janek Kähr | 1:19:57 | ||
622 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +4:54:50 | Conny Gunnarsson Racer | 1:53:15 | ||
623 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +4:54:54 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 1:20:23 | ||
624 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +4:55:01 | Janis Zaharans | 1:24:03 | ||
625 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +4:56:07 | Marko Martikainen | 1:24:56 | ||
626 | Aron Haka (1626) | +4:56:23 | Sami Aro | 1:14:22 | ||
627 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +4:56:55 | Antti Korttinen | 1:26:24 | ||
628 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +4:57:04 | Taras Federor | 1:18:11 | ||
629 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +4:57:37 | Raul Kangur | 1:20:42 | ||
630 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +4:57:43 | Aleksi Toivola | 1:08:45 | ||
631 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +4:58:18 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:34:03 | ||
632 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +4:58:23 | Otso Roine | 1:23:50 | ||
633 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +4:58:25 | Friedmar Richter | 1:23:58 | ||
634 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +4:58:27 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 1:24:38 | ||
635 | Rakvere OK (630) | +4:58:52 | Aleksander Pritsik | 1:41:36 | ||
636 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +4:58:55 | Cedric Guthier | 1:08:19 | ||
637 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +4:58:59 | Esa Saarijärvi | 1:33:23 | ||
638 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +4:59:35 | Ilona Lainio | 1:17:26 | ||
639 | RC Eemeli (381) | +5:00:11 | Mika Perkiömäki | 1:27:31 | ||
640 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +5:00:11 | Daniele Pagliari | 1:07:58 | ||
641 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +5:00:20 | Henri Kuokka | 1:48:10 | ||
642 | USK Praga (980) | +5:00:26 | Eremenko Alexey | 1:42:08 | ||
643 | Team Happonen (569) | +5:00:53 | Antti Hyttinen | 1:17:19 | ||
644 | Iisu (633) | +5:01:02 | Arto Holappa | 1:20:43 | ||
645 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +5:01:13 | Timo Häkkinen | 1:20:38 | ||
646 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +5:01:59 | Camilla Kulmala | 1:29:28 | ||
647 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +5:02:25 | Eero Iso-Tryykäri | 1:23:38 | ||
648 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +5:03:03 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:28:31 | ||
649 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +5:03:17 | Tapani Naakka | 1:16:16 | ||
650 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +5:03:19 | Simo Pumalainen | 1:16:42 | ||
651 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +5:03:38 | Juho Yli-Ilkka | 1:27:04 | ||
652 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +5:03:39 | Hannes Pasanen | 1:35:19 | ||
653 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +5:04:24 | Heikki Peltonen | 1:32:15 | ||
654 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +5:04:25 | Sami Kuntola | 1:22:12 | ||
655 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +5:04:31 | Milla Mattila | 1:20:42 | ||
656 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +5:04:52 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 1:24:57 | ||
657 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +5:05:12 | Olli Pitkänen | 1:29:45 | ||
658 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +5:05:26 | Andre Nylund | 1:23:55 | ||
659 | Enegia (511) | +5:06:03 | Markus Herranen | 1:27:29 | ||
660 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +5:06:21 | Gabor Forrai | 1:29:30 | ||
661 | Luolamiehet (462) | +5:06:26 | Mika Hiltunen | 1:14:13 | ||
662 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +5:06:27 | Lauri Mattila | 1:50:12 | ||
663 | OC Puisto (431) | +5:06:44 | Uki Lammi | 1:28:13 | ||
664 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +5:06:56 | Roope Korpela | 1:16:54 | ||
665 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +5:07:46 | Reko Rantamäki | 1:43:33 | ||
666 | Rastihaukat (568) | +5:08:43 | Timo Mouhu | 1:20:20 | ||
667 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +5:08:44 | Sauli Nenonen | 1:28:58 | ||
668 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +5:08:51 | Vili Silmälä | 1:19:15 | ||
669 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +5:08:53 | Paavo Väätäinen | 1:08:02 | ||
670 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +5:08:55 | Marko Nisula | 1:25:05 | ||
671 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +5:08:55 | Vili Kuuttila | 1:24:25 | ||
672 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +5:09:19 | Elina Liuha | 1:42:30 | ||
673 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +5:09:21 | Jonas Roth | 1:28:43 | ||
674 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +5:09:37 | Conny Nilimaa | 1:27:57 | ||
675 | Bona Fide (771) | +5:09:41 | Siim Valgeväli | 1:27:41 | ||
676 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +5:10:54 | Elis Franzen | 1:27:26 | ||
677 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +5:10:56 | Magnus Grafström | 1:48:02 | ||
678 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +5:11:03 | Otto Kumpulainen | 1:25:24 | ||
679 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +5:11:12 | Elias Kiviranta | 1:31:51 | ||
680 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +5:11:20 | Ville Ovaskainen | 1:28:20 | ||
681 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +5:11:23 | Madis Moor | 1:24:56 | ||
682 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +5:11:55 | Stig Instanes | 1:16:19 | ||
683 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +5:12:10 | Jere Siivonen | 1:23:38 | ||
684 | Jussis seven (397) | +5:12:22 | Harald Knaapinen | 1:35:54 | ||
685 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +5:12:32 | Theophil Bucher | 1:37:37 | ||
686 | PK Racing Team (449) | +5:12:44 | Pasi Heinonen | 1:29:07 | ||
687 | Settiäijät (551) | +5:12:45 | Rami Haapala | 2:12:39 | ||
688 | Supertalentit (1866) | +5:13:14 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 1:23:44 | ||
689 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +5:13:44 | Geir Björlo | 1:41:37 | ||
690 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +5:14:11 | Jussi Mäntylä | 1:21:46 | ||
691 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +5:15:00 | Fatih Kayaanan | 1:28:58 | ||
692 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +5:15:01 | Christian Biland | 1:51:45 | ||
693 | Surikati (479) | +5:15:11 | Peteris Grivins | 1:27:47 | ||
694 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +5:15:13 | Lauri Tolkki | 1:26:46 | ||
695 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +5:15:17 | Nicolas Napierala | 1:20:26 | ||
696 | Someron Esa (719) | +5:15:36 | Mikko Kankare | 1:31:56 | ||
697 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +5:15:51 | Leena Linjama | 1:33:55 | ||
698 | Ringerike OL (807) | +5:15:58 | Geir Nilsen | 1:21:29 | ||
699 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +5:16:25 | Vilkku Jalli | 1:20:35 | ||
700 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +5:16:48 | Magnus Heerman | 1:27:04 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |